Uitslagenlijst Assist Verzuim Rijserbergloop

Rijssen - Vrijdag 14 juni 2019

J-6, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Nijzink
Rijssen
1:39
1:38
2
Sylvan Zweers
Nijverdal
1:40
1:40
3
Benjamin Oosterwijk
Rijssen
1:46
1:44
4
Mees Nijland
Rijssen
1:48
1:48
5
Seth Kastenberg
Rijssen
1:53
1:52
6
Owen Bakker
Rijssen
1:53
1:51
7
Sam Dannenberg
Rijssen
1:55
1:54
8
Sam Kreijkes
Rijssen
1:55
1:54
9
Lucas Siemerink
Rijssen
1:56
1:56
10
Ralph Willems
Rijssen
1:57
1:55
11
Nathan Boorsma
Rijssen
1:57
1:57
12
Seth Schalk
Rijssen
2:01
2:00
13
Job Roelofs
Rijssen
2:05
2:02
14
Teun Smeeman
Oldenzaal
2:06
2:02
15
Max van Sermondt
Rijssen
2:14
2:12
16
Stan Nijkamp
Rijssen
2:14
2:11
17
Sophie Ligtenberg
Rijssen
2:19
2:18
18
Daan Spenkelink
Rijssen
2:21
2:19
19
Hugo Averink
Rijssen
2:24
2:23
20
Hessel Twiest
Rijssen
2:24
2:17
21
Julian Voortman
Rijssen
2:28
2:20
22
Noah Kastenberg
Rijssen
2:32
2:27
23
Ivan Hesselink
Vriezenveen
2:35
2:27
24
Morris Stevens
Rijssen
2:36
2:31
25
Joshua Pijffers
Rijssen
2:36
2:30
26
Mats Wilbrink
Epse
2:37
2:34
27
Nout Ligtenberg
Rijssen
2:43
2:41
28
Lucas Smalbrugge
Rijssen
2:43
2:41
29
Kyliann Dam Wichers
2:45
2:42
30
Sven vree egberts
Rijssen
2:46
2:39
31
Noud van Pijkeren
Rijssen
2:56
2:55
32
Damian knoef
Rijssen
3:03
2:52
33
Daan ter Harmsel
Rijssen
3:05
2:58
34
Dani Otten
Rijssen
3:06
2:58
35
Joep Wilbrink
Epse
3:10
3:07
36
Jack Dommerholt
Rijssen
3:12
3:07
37
Daaf Wessels
Rijssen
3:23
3:17
38
Willem van Bloem
Rijssen
3:24
3:15
39
Tijn Gerritsen Mulkes
Rijssen
3:28
3:28
40
Febe Kastenberg
Rijssen
3:41
3:31
41
Guus Bloemendal
Holten
3:42
3:32
42
Finn Hofman
Rijssen
3:42
3:30
43
Douwe Steenbergen
Enter
3:56
3:44
44
Luca Rozenkamp
Rijssen
3:57
3:50
45
Luca Fransen
Rijssen
4:06
4:01
46
Bauke Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
4:17
4:11
47
Jesse Timmerman
Rijssen
4:43
4:40
48
Hugo Jansen
Rijssen
5:03
4:49
49
Mees van losser
Rijssen
5:06
5:01
50
Sem Brinkman
Rijssen
5:10
5:01
51
Ties Kreijkes
Rijssen
5:12
5:03
52
Samuel Brinks
Nijverdal
5:17
5:07
53
San Schulenburg
Rijssen
5:29
5:18
54
Morris Tijhuis
Rijssen
6:28
6:17
M-6, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Sanderman
Rijssen
1:38
1:38
2
Maud Baan
Rijssen
1:40
1:38
3
Fay seppenwoolde
Rijssen
1:43
1:41
4
Liz Meijer
Witharen
1:47
1:47
5
Lize Spenkelink
Rijssen
1:48
1:48
6
Rosalie Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
1:56
1:53
7
Joan Poortman
Rijssen
1:56
1:54
8
Iris Sanderman
Rijssen
1:58
1:56
9
Julia Wassink
Rijssen
1:58
1:58
10
Naomi Steenbergen
Enter
1:59
1:57
11
LoÔs Ditsel
Rijssen
2:02
2:02
12
Aniek Snijder
Vriezenveen
2:04
2:03
13
Lana Goorman
Rijssen
2:07
2:03
14
Nore Prins
Rijssen
2:10
2:08
15
Noa van Woerden
Rijssen
2:12
2:12
16
Rosanne Kwintenberg
Rijssen
2:16
2:11
17
Elisa kahraman
Rijssen
2:16
2:16
18
Lize Wessels
Rijssen
2:18
2:11
19
Philine de Vries
Rijssen
2:23
2:21
20
Vajen smalbrugge
Rijssen
2:23
2:21
21
Yinthe-Sophie Zijlstra
Rijssen
2:25
2:18
22
Nova schuiling
Rijssen
2:25
2:20
23
Sterre Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
2:26
2:26
24
Lexie Dommerholt
Rijssen
2:27
2:24
25
Fleur Zandvoort
Rijssen
2:28
2:23
26
Eva van Woerden
Rijssen
2:29
2:26
27
Saar ter Harmsel
Rijssen
2:30
2:22
28
Marliek van Dijk
Rijssen
2:31
2:22
29
Saar Nijland
Rijssen
2:34
2:23
30
Fien schuiling
Rijssen
2:35
2:29
31
Lisenka Dam Wichers
2:37
2:34
32
Carmen Beunk
Rijssen
2:37
2:31
33
Bo Goorman
Rijssen
2:40
2:35
34
LoÔs Vosgezang
Rijssen
2:40
2:37
35
Sofie Baan
Rijssen
2:46
2:43
36
Lynn Dekker
Rijssen
2:46
2:38
37
Hannah Sprakel
Rijssen
2:48
2:43
38
Suus Ekkel
Vriezenveen
2:50
2:38
39
JŠel Zijlstra
Rijssen
2:51
2:44
40
Lynn Kreijkes
Rijssen
2:54
2:50
41
Florine Bollen
Almelo
2:56
2:50
42
Mende Pluimers
Rijssen
2:59
2:56
43
Ylva Molenveld
Wierden
3:00
2:59
44
Mya Hofman
Rijssen
3:06
2:55
45
Faya Smalbrugge
Rijssen
3:13
3:09
46
Fleur Siemerink
Rijssen
3:15
3:09
47
Laure Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
3:18
3:12
48
Annelijn Scherphof
Rijssen
3:21
3:17
49
Suus van Eden
Rijssen
3:22
3:17
50
Suze Gerritsen Mulkes
Rijssen
3:26
3:26
51
Tess Nijkamp
Rijssen
3:29
3:20
52
Indy seppenwoolde
Rijssen
3:33
3:27
53
Pippa Wolterink
Rijssen
3:36
3:28
54
Nova Nijland
Rijssen
3:37
3:31
55
Rosaly Stam
Holten
3:44
3:30
56
Nora Wessels
Markelo
3:45
3:38
57
Mette Prins
Rijssen
3:45
3:43
58
Ilse Nijzink
Rijssen
3:48
3:34
59
Ize Gerritsen
Rijssen
3:59
3:55
60
Marit Hesselink
Vriezenveen
4:01
3:53
61
Lisa krijgsman
Markelo
4:01
3:51
62
Flynn Jelsma
Rijssen
4:24
4:14
63
ZoŽ Spenkelink
Hengelo Ov
4:41
4:31
64
Saar Gerritsen
Rijssen
5:02
4:59
65
Loren van Dijk
Rijssen
5:09
4:57
66
Mirthe Kastenberg
Rijssen
5:10
4:58
67
Marit Heuvelman
Rijssen
5:52
5:47
68
Viv Nijland
Rijssen
7:35
7:26
69
Suvi Nijkamp
Rijssen
8:13
8:03
J-9, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
5:41
5:41
2
Pim Knapen
Holten
5:41
5:41
3
Sten Goorman
Rijssen
6:11
6:11
4
Sven haase
Rijssen
6:16
6:16
5
Pim Nijland
Rijssen
6:20
6:20
6
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
6:25
6:25
7
Hugo Nijzink
Rijssen
6:48
6:48
8
Luc Dekkee
Rijssen
6:51
6:51
9
Sam ter Harmsel
Rijssen
7:02
7:02
10
Levi Schalk
Rijssen
7:21
7:21
11
Mees Brinks
Rijssen
7:23
7:23
12
Jorik Bonestroo
Rijssen
7:33
7:33
13
Hidde Stevens
Rijssen
7:33
7:33
14
Sill Smalbrugge
Rijssen
7:35
7:35
15
Jesse Bonestroo
Rijssen
7:47
7:47
16
Milan Wassink
Rijssen
7:47
7:47
17
Daan Zandvoort
Rijssen
7:59
7:58
18
Sylvan Markvoort
Rijssen
8:00
8:00
19
Jille Pluimers
Rijssen
8:01
8:00
20
Jelte Dekker
Rijssen
8:05
8:05
21
Stan ter Harmsel
Rijssen
8:06
8:06
22
Damian Bouwmeester
Rijssen
8:10
8:10
23
Seth Nijkamp
Rijssen
8:11
8:10
24
Chiel van der Belt
Markelo
8:14
8:14
25
Daan Smalbrugge
Rijssen
8:21
8:21
26
Job Otten
Rijssen
8:49
8:48
27
Justin Baan
Rijssen
9:21
9:20
28
Finn ter Harmsel
Rijssen
9:59
9:59
M-9, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
6:05
6:05
2
Sophie Willems
Rijssen
6:15
6:15
3
Febe Kamphuis
Rijssen
6:29
6:29
4
Deborah Wessels
Rijssen
7:04
7:04
5
Norea Schutteman
Rijssen
7:11
7:11
6
Lize Dannenberg
Rijssen
7:16
7:16
7
Yolenthe Mensink
Rijssen
7:26
7:26
8
Rebecca Kahraman
Rijssen
7:30
7:30
9
Hailey Scholten
Rijssen
7:32
7:31
10
Merle Markvoort
Rijssen
7:35
7:35
11
Vera Sanderman
Rijssen
7:37
7:37
12
Mayke Altena
Rijssen
7:37
7:37
13
Delyse van īt Rot
Rijssen
7:40
7:40
14
Sofie Spenkelink
Rijssen
7:45
7:45
15
Amber Nijkamp
Rijssen
7:59
7:59
16
Britt Spenkelink
Rijssen
8:02
8:02
17
Elsa Karels
Rijssen
8:04
8:04
18
Luce Wessels
Rijssen
8:06
8:06
19
ZoŽ Weitering
Rijssen
8:08
8:08
20
Tess Beunk
Rijssen
8:12
8:12
21
Eva Kastenberg
Rijssen
8:16
8:16
22
Vera Spenkelink
Rijssen
8:30
8:30
23
JoŽlle Heuvelman
Rijssen
8:41
8:41
24
Malin Wessels
Rijssen
9:22
9:22
25
Lexie Dommerholt
Rijssen
9:28
9:27
26
Merle Weitering
Rijssen
10:14
10:14
27
Lara Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
10:19
10:19
28
Aukje Voortman
Rijssen
10:59
10:58
29
Liz kreijkes
Rijssen
11:00
11:00
30
Lynn bregman
Rijssen
12:14
12:13
31
Wiep knapen
Holten
12:24
12:24
32
Lara Otten
Rijssen
12:37
12:37
J1012, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Runar Slinkman
Rijssen
5:20
5:20
2
Jasper den Hertog
Rijssen
5:35
5:35
3
Niels KleinJan
Notter
5:44
5:44
4
Tijmen ter Keurs
Rijssen
5:55
5:55
5
Luuk Scheppink
Rijssen
6:03
6:03
6
Nout Meijer
Witharen
6:05
6:05
7
Jonathan Oosterwijk
Rijssen
6:08
6:08
8
Mart Nijland
Rijssen
6:08
6:08
9
JoŽl Oosterwijk
Rijssen
6:21
6:21
10
Lukas Broeze
Rijssen
6:27
6:27
11
Floris ter Keurst
Rijssen
6:27
12
Sybe Hoogenberg
Rijssen
6:29
6:29
13
Stijn den Butter
Rijssen
6:41
6:41
14
Lincoln Lanson
Rijssen
6:52
6:52
15
Tim Goosen
Rijssen
6:53
6:53
16
Aiden Dannenberg
Rijssen
6:55
6:55
17
Lucas Heuvelman
Rijssen
6:58
6:57
18
Koen Voortman
Rijssen
8:10
8:10
19
Bart Pultrum
Rijssen
9:33
9:33
M1012, 1.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
5:23
5:23
2
Dianthe scherphof
Goor
5:32
5:32
3
Rosalie van Dijk
Rijssen
6:22
6:22
4
Carmen Bruinsma
Nijverdal
6:34
6:34
5
Anne-Mae Mensink
Rijssen
6:40
6:40
6
Amber Koster
Rijssen
6:45
6:45
7
Dide Kamp
Rijssen
6:45
6:45
8
Rinske Strokap
Rijssen
6:47
6:47
9
Rhodť Vosgezang
Rijssen
6:50
6:50
10
Veerle Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
6:55
6:55
11
Guusje Baan
Rijssen
7:17
7:17
12
Linn Goorman
Rijssen
7:23
7:22
13
Ruth Roelofs
Enter
7:34
7:34
14
Mara kahraman
Rijssen
8:14
8:14
15
Annemarije Wolthuis
Rijssen
9:46
9:46
16
Ziva Senhaji
Rijssen
9:59
9:59
17
Mirthe van Heek
Wierden
10:00
10:00
18
Luna Paalman
Rijssen
10:01
10:01
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Sanderman
Reggesteyn
33:55
33:55
2
Nick Zwienenberg
Heutink
34:04
34:04
3
Glenn ten Berge
Rijssen
34:33
34:33
4
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
36:49
36:49
5
Luuk Van Rinsum
Voortman steel group
38:21
38:20
6
Jasper Haselager
Lelystad
38:52
38:50
7
Richard Langenhof
Rijssen
39:51
39:51
8
Bieuwe Roelofs
Enter
40:09
40:09
9
Tom Bollen
Almelo
40:14
40:14
10
Harm Hogeling
Niverplast
41:47
41:46
11
Lars Koldeweij
WEBO
41:47
41:46
12
Michel Gerritsen Mulkes
Rijssen
41:52
41:50
13
Ard Kreijkes
Rijssen
41:53
41:53
14
Daan Heering
Rikkert Afbouw B.V.
42:13
42:12
15
Romke Brasjen
H&K Technische Groothandel
42:22
42:20
16
Daniel Beldman
Roosdom Tijhuis
42:40
42:37
17
Kevin Tibbe
Nijverdal
42:50
42:49
18
Frank Wageman
Voortman steel group
42:52
42:49
19
Ronald Snippers
Hengelo Ov
43:38
43:35
20
Niels Boksebeld
Voortman steel group
43:41
43:37
21
Wouter van Dijk
Gemeente Rijssen-Holten
43:45
43:45
22
Gerwin Schalk
Voortman steel group
44:00
43:58
23
Jan Manenschijn
Borne
44:07
44:06
24
Daan Schellevis
Akor
44:08
44:06
25
Tom Ormel
Hengelo Ov
44:35
44:35
26
Hilko de Wilde
Enter
44:36
44:34
27
Jorg Roetgerink
Velten Groep
44:43
44:41
28
Arnold Sprakel
Rijssen
45:02
44:51
29
Erik ten Hove
Van Dam Groep
45:16
45:13
30
Thomas pas
Rijssen
45:17
45:13
31
Jaap Sytsma
Rijssen
45:19
45:17
32
Ard Baan
Rijssen
45:24
45:21
33
Wilbert Dittrich
Borne
45:33
45:32
34
Aurelien Etancelin
Niverplast
45:40
45:39
35
Rolf Van Kreij
Holten
45:40
45:30
36
Nick Rolleman
Bennekom
45:41
45:38
37
Mathijs Nijkamp
Reginox
45:51
45:51
38
Nick Roelofs
Europanel BV
45:54
45:35
39
Rik Beunk
WEBO
46:00
45:59
40
Dennis van Leeuwen
Niverplast
46:13
46:11
41
Mark Rozendom
Rijssen
46:15
46:04
42
Joey Schreur
Voortman steel group
46:17
46:17
43
Erik Kastenberg
Rijssen
46:33
46:28
44
Frank Scherphof
Voortman steel group
46:41
46:40
45
Joris Slaghekke
Vivochem BV
46:53
46:47
46
Jan van den Dijk
Rijssen
47:12
47:12
47
Hans Siemerink
Rijssen
47:12
48
David Murre
Rijssen
47:18
47:15
49
Sven Jagersma
Rijssen
47:21
47:11
50
Jan van Putten
VolkerWessels Bouwmaterieel
47:24
47:23
51
Rick Dommerholt
Van Dam Groep
47:29
47:29
52
Wesley Van Pijkeren
Voortman steel group
47:32
47:29
53
Folkert Visser
Holten
47:41
47:35
54
Stefan Steenbergen
Markelo
47:54
47:46
55
Nicky Luttikhuis
Gemeente Rijssen-Holten
47:55
47:53
56
Christiaan ten Berge
Rijssen
48:04
47:59
57
Edwin seppenwoolde
Rijssen
48:15
48:12
58
Remco Stam
WEBO
48:19
48:16
59
Maarten Otten
WEBO
48:22
48:22
60
Ronald Schonewille
Voortman steel group
48:34
48:32
61
Casper Rozendom
Rijssen
48:40
48:36
62
Marcel Van Hak
Voortman steel group
48:52
48:47
63
Willem Haase
WEBO
49:08
49:07
64
Peter Dommerholt
De Leeuw Installaties BV
49:09
49:01
65
Sander Schuitemaker
Voortman steel group
49:09
49:07
66
Jordy van de Maat
Rijssen
49:14
49:01
67
Gideon Ebbers
Voortman steel group
49:17
49:12
68
Patrick Scholman
Heutink
49:28
49:21
69
Jan-Willem Nijkamp
Rijssen
49:28
49:28
70
Leon Olde Daalhuis
Voortman steel group
49:29
49:23
71
Jan Schulenburg
Akor
49:32
49:30
72
Bastiaan Piksen
Reginox
49:47
49:37
73
Dennis Manhro
Pultrum
49:53
49:45
74
Karel Spackler
Niverplast
49:59
49:59
75
Harmen Vosgezang
Akor
51:02
50:59
76
Frank Baan
Akor
51:02
51:01
77
Hans Pluimers
Rijssen
51:05
51:01
78
Wilco Nijkamp
Reginox
51:15
51:15
79
Dion Morssink
Enter
51:20
51:10
80
Elmar van Mastrigt
Almelo
51:32
51:23
81
Frank Bruggeman
Niverplast
51:39
51:38
82
Arnold Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
51:52
51:45
83
Nick Greiving
Teunis
51:57
51:48
84
Sander Bregman
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
51:58
51:51
85
Tom ter Avest
Pultrum
52:07
51:59
86
Wiecher Balsma
Almelo
52:17
52:07
87
Bob Lamboo
Almelo
52:17
52:08
88
Dennis Groenewegen
Rijssen
52:17
52:06
89
Lex Blokhuis
Heutink
52:30
52:23
90
Harmen Tijhof
Rijssen
52:36
52:32
91
Michel Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
52:55
52:49
92
Renť Stevens
Rijssen
53:15
53:01
93
Ronald Kuipers
Nijverdal
53:16
53:06
94
Wouter Bouwmeester
Rijssen
53:16
53:09
95
Peter Scheppink
Pultrum
53:27
53:20
96
Rutger Brandriet
Enter
53:30
53:23
97
Mark scholten
Europanel BV
53:47
53:30
98
Christiaan Demir
Hengelo Ov
54:25
54:08
99
Maarten Mensink
Voortman steel group
54:27
54:22
100
Nick schuitert
Rijssen
54:30
54:25
101
Ruben Leusink
Rijssen
54:46
54:36
102
Jeroen Mol
Diepenheim
54:53
54:45
103
Chris Noltes
Sans
55:02
55:00
104
Thijs Bakker
Europanel BV
55:22
55:03
105
Frank Kreijkes
Reginox
55:35
55:27
106
Jan willem nijland
Nijverdal
55:57
55:48
107
Cornee Boorsma
Planningsagenda
56:05
55:55
108
Harmen Van der stouw
Rijssen
56:14
56:04
109
Michel Gerritsen
Velten Groep
56:30
56:14
110
Peter Webbink
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
56:34
56:17
111
Geert Ditsel
Rijssen
56:41
56:35
112
Martin Roosink
Rijssen
57:38
57:24
113
Daan Agteresch
Rijssen
57:48
57:43
114
Gerwin ter Harmsel
Roelofs & Haase
58:18
58:04
115
Cedric te Lintelo
Rijssen
58:49
58:38
116
Bertwin Ligtenberg
Rijssen
58:57
58:45
117
Martijn Steenbergen
Vivochem BV
59:26
59:06
118
Henri Pluimers
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
59:35
59:27
119
Bram Weinreder
Roosdom Tijhuis
59:44
59:30
120
David Fidder
Albergen
1:00:58
1:00:42
121
Erwin Brinks
Niverplast
1:01:43
1:01:43
122
Tamer Kuzucu
Rijssen
1:01:47
1:01:37
123
Frank Sprakel
Rijssen
1:02:12
1:02:11
124
Twan Broekmate
Voortman steel group
1:02:52
1:02:38
125
Joran Haarhuis
Voortman steel group
1:02:54
1:02:41
126
Daniel Lammertink
Rijssen
1:03:13
1:02:57
127
Matthe Schadd
Voortman steel group
1:05:41
1:05:36
128
Leon Kobes
Ommen
1:08:49
1:08:36
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Klieverik
Deurningen
33:43
33:43
2
Casper Koelma
Hengelo
34:46
34:46
3
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
36:00
36:00
4
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
36:48
36:48
5
Renger van Lindenberg
Rijssen
40:54
40:53
6
Aard Pluimers
Rijssen
41:16
41:13
7
Stinus van de Haterd
Reginox
41:29
41:29
8
Henk-Jan Voortman
Voortman steel group
41:46
41:42
9
Edwin Seppenwoolde
Niverplast
41:50
41:49
10
Barrie van Heek
Teunis
41:56
41:56
11
Jeroen olde Benneker
Wessels mode
42:13
42:11
12
Patrick Canten
Reginox
42:38
42:38
13
Erik Breukink
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
43:44
43:43
14
Wim Beltman
Rijssen
44:34
44:32
15
Arne Willigenburg
Nijverdal
44:38
44:35
16
Wim Middelesch
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
44:40
44:35
17
Jan Willems
Voortman steel group
44:47
44:44
18
Udo Waanders
Autobedrijf De Haar BV
44:54
44:52
19
Wim Zwiers
Rijssen
45:21
45:19
20
Jan Arne v/d Zwan
Autobedrijf De Haar BV
45:50
45:50
21
Erik ligtenberg
Rijssen
46:21
46:20
22
Andrť Lankamp
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
46:52
46:52
23
Marnix Papen
Roosdom Tijhuis
46:53
46:49
24
Arjan Moes
Reginox
47:13
46:58
25
Dinand Busscher
Rijssen
47:23
47:22
26
Gerwin Beunk
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
47:57
47:55
27
ard Wessels
Wessels mode
47:58
47:58
28
Martin krijgsman
Markelo
48:00
47:50
29
Wim ter Steege
Reginox
48:24
48:21
30
Ronny Rikkert
Enter
49:04
48:59
31
Rutger Hakvoort
Rijssen
49:10
48:53
32
Gerrit Jan Kwintenberg
Reginox
49:12
48:59
33
Martijn Hartgerink
Roosdom Tijhuis
49:15
49:11
34
Richard Nijland
Reginox
49:17
49:14
35
Hans Strokap
Rijssen
49:27
49:20
36
Tom Nieuwenhuis
Reginox
49:28
49:15
37
Gerald Murre
Rijssen
50:38
50:35
38
Richard Berentschot
Nijverdal
50:40
50:32
39
Albert van den Noort
Appingedam
50:44
50:36
40
Jan Nijkamp
Reginox
51:59
51:56
41
Dinand Kruimelaar
Pultrum
52:27
52:19
42
Edwin Knapen
Roosdom Tijhuis
52:46
52:34
43
Hendri de Groot
Vivochem BV
53:49
53:30
44
Richard van Leeuwen
Reginox
53:59
53:55
45
Marcel Hanstede
Europanel BV
54:59
54:41
46
Jan Wolterink
Rijssen
55:54
55:50
47
Marcel Krommendijk
Rijssen
55:59
55:45
48
Erik Leeuwis
Europanel BV
56:08
55:50
49
Erwin Tijhof
Reginox
56:28
56:15
50
Gijs Schuurmans
Rijssen
56:28
56:21
51
Jan Wessels
Rijssen
56:55
56:40
52
Herbert manenschijn
Pultrum
56:56
56:48
53
Walter Vermeulen
Reginox
57:20
57:08
54
Gijs Klompenmaker
Heutink
57:41
57:29
55
Bert Kappert
Holten
58:38
58:28
56
Chris Derksen
Gemeente Rijssen-Holten
59:34
59:18
57
Hans Bouwhuis
Reginox
59:37
59:23
58
Erik Danneberg
Autobedrijf De Haar BV
1:01:09
1:00:53
59
Martijn Gerritsen
Autobedrijf De Haar BV
1:01:22
1:01:07
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Klamer
Beuningen Ov
38:49
38:49
2
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
39:04
39:04
3
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
39:50
39:50
4
Gerrit Voortman
In Person Rijssen
40:35
40:35
5
Tjerk Hofman
Rikkert Afbouw B.V.
40:46
40:46
6
Jan ten Cate
In Person Rijssen
43:19
43:19
7
Gert van de Belt
De Groot Vroomshoop
44:29
44:27
8
Dick Postmus
Reggesteyn
44:55
44:53
9
Hendrie Snellink
Rikkert Afbouw B.V.
45:09
45:07
10
Frank Pots
Enter
46:45
46:41
11
Patrick Slaghekke
Vivochem BV
46:56
46:51
12
Dinant Nijkamp
Rijssen
48:41
48:38
13
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
48:58
48:58
14
Aart Kreijkes
Rijssen
49:07
49:02
15
Paul Leurs
VolkerWessels Bouwmaterieel
49:43
49:41
16
Menno Pepping
Assist Verzuim
49:43
49:41
17
Arjan Baan
Rijssen
50:04
50:00
18
Karst Nieboer
VolkerWessels Bouwmaterieel
50:12
50:10
19
Gertjan Meulenkolk
Rijssen
51:05
50:59
20
Edwin Jansen
De Leeuw Installaties BV
51:09
51:01
21
Rob Lindenberg
Aqua+ Sprinklersystemen B.V.
51:35
51:25
22
Dick Vosgezang
Akor
51:50
51:45
23
Frank Geets
Enter
52:15
52:09
24
Renť van Gils
Aqua+ Sprinklersystemen B.V.
52:16
52:04
25
Henry Groeneveld
Velten Groep
52:53
52:51
26
Erik Nijkamp
Rijssen
52:58
52:54
27
Theo Heidema
Dedemsvaart
53:05
53:05
28
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
53:08
52:55
29
Robin Hofste
Haaksbergen
53:22
53:10
30
Hans Fidder
Albergen
54:08
54:02
31
Peter van Dijk
Autobedrijf De Haar BV
54:14
54:08
32
Alex Witteveen
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
54:42
54:35
33
Aardjan Caron
De Leeuw Installaties BV
54:59
54:51
34
Jaap Kruk
Reginox
57:08
56:54
35
Erik ter Denge
Enter
57:29
57:14
36
Wilco Tijhuis
Markelo
57:50
57:42
37
Mathieu Vlasveld
Reginox
59:31
59:19
38
Peter Kapteijn
Aqua+ Sprinklersystemen B.V.
59:48
59:42
39
Louwrens Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
1:00:04
59:52
40
Jan Zandvoort
Roelofs & Haase
1:01:19
1:01:04
41
Jos Hobert
Heutink
1:02:31
1:02:18
42
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
1:09:28
1:09:14
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie van Eck
Gemeente Rijssen-Holten
50:56
50:48
2
Benno Braamhaar
H&K Technische Groothandel
51:00
50:57
3
Wout Klok
Aqua+ Sprinklersystemen B.V.
54:02
53:52
4
Wim Nijkamp
Reginox
54:44
54:36
5
Jan Haas
Markelo
54:58
54:44
6
Anton Kreileman
Nijverdal
57:27
57:13
7
Jan Assink
Rijssen
58:00
57:48
8
Jos Greiving
Teunis
58:44
58:28
9
Johan Harbers
Rijssen
59:07
59:02
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorina Janssen-braamhaar
Hengelo Ov
41:37
41:36
2
Rachel Sanderman
Planningsagenda
46:42
46:40
3
Lineke Smit
Reginox
47:21
47:21
4
Ilse Gerritsen
Rijssen
48:35
48:35
5
Inge Homan
Rijssen
48:46
48:43
6
Anne Janssen
Rijssen
48:48
48:46
7
Marije Wessels
Markelo
50:11
50:08
8
Laura Rozendom
Reginox
50:19
50:16
9
Elsanne Luijmes
Nijverdal
52:14
52:10
10
Manon Nijkamp
Rijssen
56:38
56:27
11
Marith Beunk
Rijssen
56:39
56:25
12
Dienke Bakhuis
Diepenheim
56:45
56:36
13
Lisette Broeze
Rijssen
57:01
56:58
14
Wendy Willems
Planningsagenda
57:47
57:36
15
Lianne Geerling
Reginox
58:03
57:55
16
Roos Koedijk
Rijssen
59:28
59:25
17
Maria Boerman
Amsterdam
1:01:00
1:00:47
18
Dorien Jelsma
Rijssen
1:01:44
1:01:32
19
Ellemieke van der Velde
Wierden
1:03:27
1:03:26
20
Lotte van Schaik
Enschede
1:03:37
1:03:20
21
Daphne Sleiderink
Enschede
1:03:37
1:03:20
22
Linda Brunnekreef
Goor
1:08:23
1:08:11
23
Nienke Pijffers
Rijssen
1:08:31
1:08:19
24
Linda Scholten
Almelo
1:09:25
1:09:12
25
Marissa Voortman
Rijssen
1:09:44
1:09:32
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
39:16
39:15
2
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
40:47
40:46
3
Marjan Huisman
Rijssen
44:21
44:20
4
Annette Bouwhuis
Rijssen
46:43
46:39
5
Karin seppenwoolde
Rijssen
48:15
48:12
6
Mirjam Vermaas
Rijssen
48:51
48:43
7
Jannie ter Horst
Holten
48:52
48:52
8
Rieneke Leusink
49:35
49:27
9
Maria van den Dijk
Rijssen
49:37
49:34
10
Charlotte Prinsen
Holten
51:12
51:11
11
Joanneke Sanderman
Planningsagenda
52:23
52:14
12
Gerdien Koedijk
Gemeente Rijssen-Holten
52:47
52:45
13
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
53:02
52:56
14
Janneke Assink
Rijssen
53:36
53:36
15
Annemiek Beukers
Rijssen
53:56
53:56
16
Elvera Meussen
Nijverdal
54:16
54:12
17
Ilonie Wessels
Wessels mode
54:25
54:24
18
Willeke Schoppers
Wessels mode
54:30
54:29
19
Marleen Nijkamp
Reginox
54:53
54:49
20
Annemarie Baan
Wessels mode
55:41
55:39
21
Anneke Naafs
Goor
56:42
56:31
22
Jacqueline oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
57:15
57:11
23
Jasmien Meijer
Sans
57:22
57:11
24
Janine Borghuis
Rijssen
57:32
57:21
25
Ingrid Timmerman Jansen
Rijssen
57:32
57:32
26
Karin Witteveen
Bouwbedrijf Wessels Rijssen bv
58:07
57:59
27
Els Kreuger-Post
Nijverdal
58:18
58:09
28
Ellen Kiekebelt
Almelo
58:19
58:06
29
Roswita Manhro
Sans
58:28
58:17
30
Inge van Daalen
Delden
58:33
58:19
31
Nannet Lindenberg
Aqua+ Sprinklersystemen B.V.
59:13
59:03
32
Jos Driesen
Heutink
59:48
59:42
33
Everdien Brunsveld
Rijssen
1:01:05
1:00:50
34
Katarina Spijksma
Rijssen
1:02:40
1:02:26
35
Aline groeneveld
Velten Groep
1:03:24
1:03:22
36
Katinka Sans
Sans
1:03:30
1:03:19
37
Hester Gervink
Hengelo Ov
1:05:12
1:04:59
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
14:46
14:46
2
Frank Averink
Rijssen
16:34
16:34
3
Seb Wiggemans
Deventer
16:46
16:46
4
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
16:55
16:55
5
Kevin Schaap
Enschede
17:08
17:08
6
Caimen Stevens
Enschede
17:08
17:07
7
Marc Averesch
PreventiV
17:57
17:57
8
Mart Rozenkamp
Hoveniersbedrijf De Brekeld
18:23
18:23
9
Robert van Bloem
12Build
18:37
18:37
10
Niels Dennekamp
H. van de Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
18:44
18:43
11
Alwin Hoorn
BIM4ALL
18:46
18:46
12
Wilbert Dennekamp
18:52
18:51
13
Edwin Visserman
de Jong & Laan
18:53
18:53
14
Niels van de Heuvel
Rijssen
19:06
19:06
15
Marc Lancheet
VIRO
19:08
19:08
16
Ronald Zandvoort
Rijssen
19:13
19:13
17
Arjan Meijerink
Rijssen
19:33
19:31
18
Andre Seppenwoolde
Voortman steel group
19:37
19:37
19
Geert Klooster
Rijssen
19:38
19:37
20
Martin Kampert
Niverplast
19:39
19:38
21
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
19:41
19:41
22
Gerben Aijtink
Vriezenveen
19:42
19:42
23
Alex Ruiterkamp
Rijssen
19:45
19:44
24
Remy van der beek
Enschede
19:49
19:48
25
Huub Koster
Enschede
19:56
19:55
26
Jorrick Brinkman
Rijssen
20:23
20:20
27
Rick Aalderink
Reginox
20:25
20:09
28
Matthijs Baan
VIRO
20:27
20:25
29
Gerdinand Kwintenberg
Voortman steel group
20:37
20:36
30
Edwin Corbet
Rijssen
20:43
20:42
31
Luuk Olink
Assist Verzuim
20:44
20:38
32
Gerard van de Bruinhorst
BIM4ALL
20:46
20:45
33
Mario Zijlstra
12Build
21:00
20:57
34
Jurgen Siemerink
Rijssen
21:00
20:57
35
Jeroen Brantsma
DRDS
21:02
21:00
36
Emiel ter Harmsel
WEBO
21:02
21:02
37
Angel Petrov
Reginox
21:08
20:50
38
Jonathan Brinkman
Sans
21:12
21:07
39
Erik Brinks
Rijssen
21:15
21:14
40
Michel Nijkamp
Baan schilderwerken
21:22
21:20
41
Hidde van Brussel
Rijssen
21:24
21:21
42
Rutger Plaggenmarsch
Roosdom Tijhuis
21:27
21:26
43
Lennart Verseput
12Build
21:30
21:30
44
Matthias Dubbink
Heutink
21:30
21:28
45
Robert Tijhuis
Rijssen
21:35
21:29
46
Dirk Jan Minkjan
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
21:36
21:34
47
Marco Veurink
21:38
21:38
48
Dirk-Jan ten Bolscher
Otten & Flim
21:39
21:39
49
Koen Jansen
Roosdom Tijhuis
21:41
21:38
50
Paul Derksen
Rijssen
21:41
21:38
51
Jesse Nijkamp
Attentiv Hypotheken
21:42
21:33
52
Jan Willem Bruins
Roosdom Tijhuis
21:43
21:43
53
Sander Bruins
Rijssen
21:45
21:44
54
Mark Janssen
Rijssen
21:49
21:28
55
Edward Wassink
Planningsagenda
21:51
21:47
56
Niek Sanderman
Pultrum
21:52
21:48
57
Michiel de Jonge
BIM4ALL
21:53
21:50
58
Wouter pas
Rijssen
21:55
21:54
59
Jorn ter Hedde
WEBO
22:00
22:00
60
Melvin Hallink
Heutink
22:13
22:10
61
Jos Doldersum
Nijmegen
22:23
22:21
62
Samuel ten Hove
Rijssen
22:25
22:22
63
Jilmer Smit
Rijssen
22:28
22:26
64
Thomas Tijhuis
Rijssen
22:30
22:28
65
Willem Boerman
Rijssen
22:31
22:29
66
Bert Danneberg
Rijssen
22:32
22:25
67
Bertin Veurink
Roosdom Tijhuis
22:39
22:37
68
Niels Voortman
Assist Verzuim
22:43
22:36
69
Emiel Arfman
Reginox
22:44
22:35
70
Wouter Gerritsen
Rijssen
22:48
22:42
71
Maarten ter Harmsel
Rijssen
22:53
22:49
72
Stef Reterink
Reginox
22:53
22:53
73
Richard Nieuwenhuis
Niverplast
22:57
22:54
74
Roald Goossen
Baarn
23:00
22:59
75
Maikel Hammink
B en p dakdekkers
23:01
23:00
76
Robin dommerholt
Rijssen
23:05
22:58
77
Frank Derksen
Akor
23:09
22:59
78
Gerben Koers
Voortman steel group
23:10
22:54
79
Thomas Ligtenberg
Baan schilderwerken
23:12
23:09
80
Edo Schnieder
Goor
23:20
23:05
81
Chris de Jong
Mercedes Baan
23:20
23:20
82
Sill Zwoferink
Niverplast
23:32
22:57
83
Gerrit Ligtenberg
Niverplast
23:33
23:28
84
DaniŽl Averesch
Rijssen
23:33
23:24
85
Theun Brandriet
Niverplast
23:38
23:35
86
Robert Harbers
Rijssen
23:38
23:38
87
Herbert Pas
Pultrum
23:39
23:29
88
Martijn Averink
23:39
23:37
89
Jurgen Dannenberg
Niverplast
23:43
23:40
90
Henk Bregman
Rijssen
23:44
23:37
91
Joey Walraven
23:47
23:44
92
Wilco Lubbers
De Groot Vroomshoop
23:48
23:47
93
Erjan Brinks
Rijssen
23:51
23:46
94
Mathijs Podt
Niverplast
23:53
23:19
95
Dick Roosink
Rijssen
23:55
23:44
96
Peter Ringeling
Stopel Verzekeringen
23:57
23:28
97
Youri leussenkamp
Neede
23:57
23:57
98
Bram Vrielink
Nederland
23:59
23:37
99
Erik Jongmans
Reginox
23:59
23:51
100
Maarten de Haan
VIRO
24:00
23:56
101
Erik ter Haar
de Jong & Laan
24:02
23:57
102
Remco Nijkamp
Baan schilderwerken
24:03
24:02
103
Lars Jansen Eupe
Roosdom Tijhuis
24:06
23:55
104
Jeroen-Ruben Loohuis
Voortman steel group
24:07
23:54
105
Rick Lohuis
Rijssen
24:08
23:43
106
Jochem Marsman
Niverplast
24:08
24:05
107
Marc Bredewoud
WEBO
24:10
24:10
108
Nicholas Tijhuis
Rijssen
24:11
24:11
109
Thomas van den Berg
Nijverdal
24:11
24:00
110
Henk Nijhuis
Niverplast
24:13
23:39
111
Sven Hoomoedt
Voortman steel group
24:13
23:43
112
Rene Brinkmans
Markelo
24:19
24:02
113
Mark Pieffers
Voortman steel group
24:21
24:06
114
Robbin Breukink
BIM4ALL
24:30
24:27
115
Henrico Goorman
Rijssen
24:34
24:27
116
Jaap Dannenberg
PreventiV
24:37
24:27
117
Sander Mensink
Markelo
24:37
24:30
118
Richard Mekenkamp
Rijssen
24:45
24:37
119
Erik-Jan van den Noort
Gemeente Rijssen-Holten
24:46
24:37
120
Maarten koedijk
Wierden
24:51
24:39
121
Peter Zwiers
Voortman steel group
24:51
24:37
122
Jan Scholten
Hoveniersbedrijf De Brekeld
24:52
24:42
123
Hans Schippers
Rijssen
24:52
24:41
124
Sam Caron
De Leeuw Installaties BV
24:55
24:48
125
Rutger Grootewal
Niverplast
24:57
24:49
126
Tim Kendle
WEBO
24:58
24:57
127
Mark van Sermondt
Rijssen
25:00
24:47
128
Jonathan Acis
12Build
25:01
24:52
129
Peter-Paul Lanson
Rijssen
25:11
25:11
130
Matthijs Boezerooij
Sans
25:12
25:08
131
Rob ter Horst
VIRO
25:12
25:12
132
Erik Keppels
Voortman steel group
25:17
25:05
133
Arjan ter Harmsel
Van Dam Groep
25:19
25:18
134
Mark Dannenberg
Rijssen
25:32
25:24
135
Frank ter Harmsel
Rijssen
25:39
25:15
136
Dieuwert Nijsink
Niverplast
25:39
25:03
137
Gerjan Beunk
Rijssen
25:40
25:18
138
Richard Zandbergen
IPEX
25:44
25:24
139
Stefan Leusink
Reginox
25:48
25:31
140
Patrick Harbers
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
25:48
25:46
141
Bart Kreijkes
Rijssen
25:50
25:42
142
Albert Stam
Rijssen
25:53
25:46
143
Rob Vree Egbers
Nederland
25:58
25:51
144
Henri Nijland
Roosdom Tijhuis
26:02
25:51
145
Didrich Jansen
Reginox
26:05
25:55
146
Ruben Sanderman
Rijssen
26:07
25:36
147
Martijn Rutgers
26:07
25:37
148
Theo Horden
De Ridder & Den Hertog BV
26:15
26:01
149
Matthijs Kosterbok
Van Dam Groep
26:19
26:07
150
Thijs Klaassen
B en p dakdekkers
26:24
26:07
151
Marthijn Groteboer
Pultrum
26:29
26:20
152
Herbert Dannenberg
Roosdom Tijhuis
26:29
25:37
153
Hubert wassink
Harfsen
26:30
26:14
154
Bert-Jan Voortman
Rijssen
26:31
26:15
155
Ronald Lankamp
Reginox
26:33
25:53
156
Richard Kreijkes
De Ridder & Den Hertog BV
26:34
26:22
157
Mark Esink
Attentiv Hypotheken
26:38
26:26
158
Mats Dokter
Rijssen
26:42
26:21
159
William Sprakel
StoreKeeper
26:45
26:00
160
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
26:46
26:32
161
Kjeld de Kock
De Ridder & Den Hertog BV
26:48
26:34
162
Niels Docter
BIM4ALL
26:48
26:29
163
Matthijs Altena
H. van de Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
26:48
26:27
164
Niels Hilgerink
Otten & Flim
26:55
26:34
165
Kamel Bounage
DRDS
26:58
26:10
166
Ruben Kortenaar
Stopel Verzekeringen
26:59
26:30
167
Rutger Mekenkamp
Rijssen
27:06
26:50
168
Marco Damhuis
BIM4ALL
27:20
26:59
169
Matthijs van Vuuren
12Build
27:21
27:20
170
Lars Ter Steege
BIM4ALL
27:22
27:03
171
Robert Aaftink
Niverplast
27:26
26:52
172
Ibrahim Durdabak
Almelo
27:27
26:39
173
Sander KŲster
Roosdom Tijhuis
27:28
27:16
174
Johnny Gerritsen
Reginox
27:32
27:07
175
Gerrit Kreijkes
Otten & Flim
27:37
27:16
176
Stef Wensink
Mercedes Baan
27:37
27:34
177
Bart Hofstee
Goor
27:46
27:25
178
Tijmen Hammer
Genemuiden
27:46
179
John pekkeriet
Kapsalon The Look
27:52
180
Niels Leusman
IPEX
27:52
27:32
181
Jan Schuurman
B en p dakdekkers
27:53
27:37
182
Martijn Deijk
Niverplast
27:53
27:21
183
Arne Jan Aalderink
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
27:57
27:47
184
Dave jaolat
Kapsalon The Look
27:59
27:50
185
Wouter Vermeer
Hoveniersbedrijf De Brekeld
28:00
27:51
186
Jeffrey Schaping
Niverplast
28:07
27:36
187
Mike Vledder
28:08
28:07
188
Richard Fransen
Akor
28:12
27:31
189
Hans Roosink
Rijssen
28:12
28:01
190
Erik Scholten
IPEX
28:14
27:55
191
FreekJan Plas
Niverplast
28:19
27:51
192
Darren Welker
Rijssen
28:23
28:04
193
Bart Zijlstra
Roosdom Tijhuis
28:26
28:12
194
Ronny Brandriet
Rijssen
28:27
28:17
195
Niels Kreykes
In Person Rijssen
28:33
27:56
196
Robert Van Losser
Voortman steel group
28:41
28:29
197
Jos Nijkamp
H. van de Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
28:48
28:25
198
Stefano Ganassin
Voortman steel group
28:50
28:20
199
Mike Vergouwen
Mercedes Baan
28:55
28:53
200
Niels den Hertog
Rijssen
28:59
28:42
201
Henk Kappert
Rijssen
29:10
28:50
202
Laurens Bakker
Rijssen
29:13
29:06
203
Rolf Wolterink
Akor
29:24
28:43
204
Bas Voorveld
StoreKeeper
29:26
28:39
205
Martijn van Ballegooijen
Otten & Flim
29:34
29:13
206
Gerrit Luytjes
Otten & Flim
29:34
29:13
207
Rens Zomer
DRDS
29:37
28:50
208
Jasper van Diest
Niverplast
29:39
29:06
209
Wouter Post
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
29:41
29:39
210
Niek Haan
Rijssen
29:44
29:30
211
Mike Kottink
Niverplast
29:45
29:08
212
Hans Jansen
VIRO
29:49
29:37
213
Richard Altena
Rijssen
29:50
29:23
214
Harald Eertink
Rijssen
29:53
29:31
215
Sander Ligtenberg
Reginox
29:55
29:27
216
Job ten Berge
Niverplast
29:57
29:30
217
Job ten Berge
Niverplast
29:57
29:30
218
Martin Klaassen
Rijssen
30:01
29:32
219
Martijn Wassink
Rijssen
30:03
29:48
220
Erik Wessels
Reggesteyn
30:14
30:01
221
Erwin Smit
Niverplast
30:15
29:45
222
Jan Willem ter Harmsel
30:17
29:40
223
Wouter kruitbosch
Rijssen
30:22
30:19
224
Jan Bolink
Niverplast
30:27
29:53
225
Niek Otten
Otten & Flim
30:33
30:10
226
Robert Wassink
Planningsagenda
30:43
30:32
227
Frank Agterkamp
Holten
30:44
30:23
228
Peter Kieneker
Niverplast
30:49
30:20
229
Niek Lubbers
Heutink
30:52
30:39
230
Bastiaan Dubbink
Vroomshoop
30:54
30:15
231
Frank Koers
H&K Technische Groothandel
31:02
30:14
232
Remco Dennekamp
De Ridder & Den Hertog BV
31:11
30:56
233
Leon Voortman
Rijssen
31:13
31:02
234
Erik Wessels
Reggesteyn
31:21
30:53
235
Startnummer 1560
Reggesteyn
31:21
30:53
236
Frank ter Steege
Otten & Flim
31:28
31:08
237
Erik Nieuwenhuis
12Build
31:31
31:14
238
Tim Swabedissen
Reginox
31:46
31:06
239
Jasper Ezendam
Reginox
31:46
31:06
240
Ruud Kreijkes
Rijssen
31:47
31:33
241
Szymon Lucasczcyk
StoreKeeper
31:47
31:00
242
Twan Vossebelt
Rijssen
31:50
31:50
243
Jordi Schraa
Reginox
31:55
31:32
M40, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
17:43
17:43
2
Sander Heesen
Gorssel
17:55
17:55
3
Henk-Jan Koershuis
Almelo
18:00
18:00
4
Jan Paalman
Roosdom Tijhuis
18:06
18:05
5
Richard Dekker
Sans
19:40
19:40
6
Albert Dannenberg
Niverplast
19:43
19:43
7
Erik Hofman
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
19:44
19:42
8
Erik Makkinga
Roosdom Tijhuis
20:05
20:04
9
Martin Roosink
Teunis
20:14
20:14
10
Erik Jansen Eupe
Roosdom Tijhuis
20:18
20:17
11
Ferdinand van de Velden
Bouwbedrijf Lichtenberg
20:20
20:19
12
Bert Luchies
De Groot Vroomshoop
20:36
20:33
13
Martijn Slettenhaar
Reginox
20:48
20:45
14
Dennis Tolhuis
Hengelo
21:57
21:55
15
Gertjan Boers
Roosdom Tijhuis
22:07
22:06
16
Martin Noeverman
Enter
22:15
22:12
17
Wilbert Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
22:23
22:22
18
Bert Bouwhuis
Teunis
22:27
22:26
19
Richard Heimeriks
De Groot Vroomshoop
22:28
22:25
20
Marcel Helderton
De Ridder & Den Hertog BV
22:38
22:21
21
Emiel Boerkamp
Sans
22:47
22:47
22
Rik Rekers
Mercedes Baan
22:52
22:50
23
Emiel Dasselaar
Teunis
23:10
23:09
24
Arie Bregman
Attentiv Hypotheken
23:10
23:07
25
Mirza Oztas
Voortman steel group
23:27
23:11
26
Arjan Nijland
WEBO
24:09
24:08
27
Peter Waanders
Teunis
24:28
24:26
28
Gert-Jan ten Brinke
Roosdom Tijhuis
24:28
24:22
29
Sigurd Scholman
Rijssen
24:29
24:19
30
Hans Stegeman
Rijssen
24:32
24:28
31
Bertjan Pieffers
Teunis
24:36
24:34
32
Ronald Doornhegge
B en p dakdekkers
24:38
24:37
33
Patrick Tukker
De Leeuw Installaties BV
24:41
24:35
34
Andrť Baan
Roosdom Tijhuis
25:05
24:59
35
Rick Tukker
Gemeente Rijssen-Holten
25:13
25:01
36
Mark Meijer
H. van de Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
25:17
24:41
37
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:41
25:36
38
Erik Baan
Roosdom Tijhuis
26:05
25:53
39
Arjan Busscher
Rijssen
26:06
26:02
40
Eddy de Bruyn
Rijssen
26:20
26:11
41
Laurence Heijink
12Build
26:22
26:22
42
Wichard Dennekamp
H. van de Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
26:50
26:27
43
Dick ten Bolscher
Rijssen
27:00
26:41
44
Maurits ter Harmsel
Otten & Flim
27:16
26:56
45
Gerrit-Jan Broekmaat
Holten
27:17
26:38
46
Gerard Rolleman
Voortman steel group
27:17
47
Enrico den Butter
De Ridder & Den Hertog BV
27:29
27:15
48
Rene de Wilde
Rijssen
27:30
27:20
49
Edwin vd Belt
Rijssen
27:37
27:17
50
Jeroen Leonards
Holten
27:45
27:39
51
JŲrgen Vermaas
Reginox
27:49
27:09
52
Jan Nijkamp
Akor
28:24
27:43
53
Johan Vrugteveen
Roosdom Tijhuis
28:38
28:24
54
Taco van der Kamp
12Build
28:44
28:28
55
Jan Pieter Witten
Pultrum
28:52
28:40
56
Jeroen Weitering
Rijssen
29:10
28:40
57
Norbert Nijland
Rijssen
29:11
29:00
58
John Dobbelaar
B en p dakdekkers
29:33
29:18
59
Gerrit Hilberink
Roosdom Tijhuis
29:40
29:26
60
Florus van den Berge
IPEX
30:10
29:50
61
Ard Otten
Niverplast
30:15
29:59
62
Bert Voortman
Akor
30:29
29:47
63
Tonny Kreijkes
Rijssen
30:30
29:48
64
Diede Bonte
Niverplast
31:17
30:22
65
Harrold Eeftink
Niverplast
31:17
30:23
66
Cor den Hertog
De Ridder & Den Hertog BV
31:32
31:15
M50, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Leussenkamp
Neede
18:34
18:34
2
Fred Sluis
Wierden
18:44
18:44
3
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
19:30
19:28
4
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
20:05
20:04
5
Jacob Wietsma
Rijssen
21:06
21:04
6
Jan Beuving
Gemeente Rijssen-Holten
22:13
22:10
7
Ronny Pieper
Reginox
22:42
22:40
8
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
22:55
22:54
9
Harrie Bloeming
De Groot Vroomshoop
23:39
23:35
10
Gerrit Jansen
Rijssen
23:43
23:43
11
Rudy Kamphuis
De Leeuw Installaties BV
23:49
23:43
12
Jan Schapink
Niverplast
23:57
23:53
13
Walter Weghorst
Assist Verzuim
24:23
24:16
14
Dinant Seppenwoolde
Reginox
24:36
24:31
15
Johan Klumpers
Teunis
24:45
24:45
16
Jan Nijmeijer
WEBO
24:57
24:55
17
Jan Jansen
Reginox
25:07
25:03
18
Arjan Schuitert
Teunis
25:14
25:11
19
Herman Harbers
Rijssen
25:15
25:06
20
Jan Stegeman
25:20
25:15
21
Gerard Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
25:31
25:26
22
Seino Baan
H. van de Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
25:44
25:39
23
Alwin de Ridder
De Ridder & Den Hertog BV
26:36
26:23
24
Martin Pultrum
Enter
26:37
26:20
25
Gerrit Reuvekamp
Pultrum
26:43
25:57
26
Jeroen van Maanen
H&K Technische Groothandel
26:52
26:27
27
Martin Nijholt
Rijssen
27:01
26:53
28
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
27:01
26:53
29
Jan Rutenfrans
VolkerWessels Bouwmaterieel
27:10
27:00
30
Hans Jansen
Assist Verzuim
27:20
27:16
31
Gerard Aalderink
Rijssen
27:42
27:31
32
Mark kwast
Rijssen
27:53
27:14
33
Ron Mulder
de Jong & Laan
27:54
27:50
34
Frans Heering
Rijssen
27:55
27:36
35
Gerrit Koster
Rijssen
28:31
28:03
36
Richard Pallast
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
28:52
28:33
37
Jannes Jansen
H&K Technische Groothandel
28:56
28:09
38
Jan Brinkman
Rijssen
29:27
28:41
39
Erik Wolterink
H. van de Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
29:30
29:07
40
Otto Koops
Reginox
29:55
29:27
41
Hendrik Jan Wesselink
Reginox
30:01
29:33
42
Herman Kreijkes
Rijssen
30:30
29:48
43
Arjan Lubbers
H. van de Riet Bouwstaal B.V.
30:33
30:28
44
Gery Stegeman
Rijssen
30:38
29:56
45
Geert Nijland
Vriezenveen
30:54
30:16
46
Arno Stukker
Reginox
32:00
31:31
47
Henk Reuvekamp
Velten Groep
32:04
31:26
M60, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Boerman
DRDS
21:55
21:54
2
Jan Hankamp
De Groot Vroomshoop
21:57
21:56
3
Jan Tijhuis
Mercedes Baan
23:31
23:31
4
Jan Baan
Rijssen
27:15
26:28
5
Ben Pijffers
Rijssen
28:10
27:51
6
Jan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
28:15
27:51
7
Jan van Pijkeren
Reginox
29:37
29:22
8
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
31:00
30:18
9
Wim van de Zande
Reginox
31:28
31:18
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellis Bebseler
Rijssen
19:15
19:14
2
Kirsten Busscher
Enschede
21:58
21:58
3
Sara-Lynn Hofman
Niverplast
23:22
23:20
4
Jody Sans
Sans
23:37
23:37
5
Iris De Ruiter
Hellendoorn
24:16
24:12
6
Patty Buiten
Assist Verzuim
24:18
24:17
7
Britt Koster
Rijssen
24:22
24:20
8
Emma Nijsink
Rijssen
24:27
24:26
9
Rosa de Boer
Rijssen
24:42
24:41
10
Linda Bebseler
Bentelo
25:26
25:23
11
Angela Vorsselman
Roosdom Tijhuis
25:30
25:23
12
Tirza Bisschop
Rijssen
25:35
25:29
13
Michelle Samsen
Nijverdal
25:50
25:40
14
Jose Wessels
Rijssen
25:50
25:43
15
Karin van Diest
Niverplast
25:59
25:28
16
Jorien Brinkers
PreventiV
26:15
26:05
17
Harriet ter Harmsel
In Person Rijssen
26:19
25:48
18
Iris Hegeman
Sans
26:25
26:13
19
Estelle Baan
Rijssen
26:46
26:31
20
Cynthia Vossebelt
Attentiv Hypotheken
26:55
26:44
21
Eline Kreijkes
Rijssen
27:17
27:09
22
Dianne Last
Rijssen
27:19
27:11
23
Merle Schulenburg
Rijssen
27:23
27:18
24
Burcu KŲk
Rijssen
27:24
27:17
25
Ivon Baan
Rijssen
27:27
26:35
26
Marlies Wessels
Rijssen
27:30
27:15
27
Iris Brok
Enter
27:35
27:27
28
Gerjanne Dannenberg
Rijssen
27:36
27:30
29
Anne Bijpost
Rijssen
27:37
27:23
30
Myrthe Seppenwoolde
Nederland
27:40
27:33
31
Joanne Westerink
Niverplast
27:42
27:26
32
Lotte Rutgers
27:42
27:09
33
Rachel Hofman
Niverplast
27:43
27:26
34
Monique Wassink
Planningsagenda
27:43
27:32
35
Eline Jansen
Attentiv Hypotheken
27:44
27:33
36
Willemijn ter Harmsel
In Person Rijssen
27:49
27:17
37
Sterre Jansen
Rijssen
27:49
27:02
38
Leonie Vloedgraven
Niverplast
28:11
27:54
39
Anja Kreijkes
Rijssen
28:12
27:57
40
Gerinda Lichtenberg
Rijssen
28:15
27:57
41
Carmen Vlaskamp
Heutink
28:17
28:08
42
Petra Velten
Assist Verzuim
28:33
28:16
43
Loes Smit
Assist Verzuim
28:38
28:20
44
Merlissa Zandbergen
Rijssen
28:46
28:30
45
Laura Kreijkes
Rijssen
28:53
28:36
46
Marion van Sermondt-Lookamp
Kapsalon The Look
29:00
28:47
47
Marjolein Hidding
Delden
29:01
28:43
48
Willy Beverdam
Assist Verzuim
29:09
28:39
49
Nienke Rietman
Rijssen
29:10
29:06
50
Annerieke Kwintenberg
Rijssen
29:10
28:58
51
Demi de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
29:15
29:15
52
Marlies Hesselink
Vivochem BV
29:23
28:54
53
Isabel Egbers
Nederland
29:38
29:26
54
Rosa de Vries
Rijssen
29:41
29:24
55
Dineke Kwintenberg
Otten & Flim
29:49
29:27
56
Jennita Middelesch
Rijssen
29:53
29:35
57
Sanne van Diest
Niverplast
29:57
29:24
58
Christy Smits
Sans
30:06
29:48
59
Rieneke Beltman
Niverplast
30:15
29:48
60
Juliette Smalbrugge
Niverplast
30:20
30:01
61
Josť de Vries
Otten & Flim
30:21
30:00
62
Nadien Bosscha-Kleinjan
WEBO
30:22
29:53
63
Danique Brinkman
Assist Verzuim
30:24
30:07
64
Estefany Caciano
Sans
30:25
30:06
65
Fiona Lohuis
Rijssen
30:31
30:06
66
Stephanie Bouhuis
BIM4ALL
31:02
30:41
67
Anke Bruinewoud
Reginox
31:08
30:44
68
Marleen Baan
Rijssen
31:15
30:56
69
Nathalie Visser
Akor
31:24
30:43
70
Anne-Claire ter Keurst
Rijssen
31:31
31:21
71
Emily Bouwmeester
BIM4ALL
31:36
31:16
72
Lily van Maanen
H&K Technische Groothandel
31:46
31:31
73
Carolien Rutenfrans
Enter
31:47
31:10
74
Denise Visscher
Rijssen
31:47
31:07
75
Joyce Maassen vd Brink
Reginox
31:47
31:21
76
LoÔs Pluimers
Reginox
31:49
31:08
77
Beau Roetgerink
Velten Groep
31:59
31:34
78
Rosalie Ligterink
Reginox
32:00
31:34
79
Ellen Averesch
Rijssen
32:04
80
Jorinda Paalman
Rijssen
32:04
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne meijer
Witharen
18:30
18:30
2
Jolanda Annink
Borne
22:25
22:19
3
Susan Boode
Planningsagenda
22:35
22:34
4
Ilse Brinks
Vivochem BV
22:45
22:45
5
Manon Rouwendal
Rijssen
22:46
22:42
6
Feryal Kahraman
Rijssen
22:59
22:56
7
Lisette Derksen
Vivochem BV
23:13
23:13
8
Jolande Voortman
Planningsagenda
23:35
23:35
9
Margreet Haasse
WEBO
23:35
23:35
10
Renate Hoff
Vriezenveen
23:57
23:55
11
Erna Busscher
Rijssen
24:41
24:37
12
Annet rozendom
Rijssen
24:45
24:42
13
Bertine den Butter
24:49
24:43
14
Anneke Twiest
Rijssen
25:15
25:12
15
Mieke Hoentjen
Velten Groep
25:31
24:56
16
Rolinde Nijkamp
Rijssen
25:49
25:38
17
Korien Voortman
Rijssen
25:50
25:41
18
Joukje Mulder
Assist Verzuim
26:20
25:50
19
Gea Agteresch
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
26:31
26:13
20
MariŽlle Lankamp
H&K Technische Groothandel
26:33
26:19
21
Eva van Musscher
WEBO
26:38
26:31
22
Tanja Brinks
Rijssen
26:38
26:22
23
Stella van de Velden
Nijverdal
26:43
26:41
24
Rita Voortman-Broos
Rijssen
26:50
26:11
25
Dianne Bossers
Assist Verzuim
26:52
26:15
26
Sandra Buist
Gemeente Rijssen-Holten
27:08
27:01
27
Marloes Lubbers
Wierden
27:23
27:15
28
Heleen Harbers
Rijssen
27:30
27:25
29
Jessica Gerritsen
Rijssen
27:32
27:07
30
Annemiek Boers
Roosdom Tijhuis
27:32
27:26
31
Mirjam Braakman
Sans
27:41
27:28
32
Annemiek Schulenburg
Rijssen
27:41
27:36
33
Gerdi Drijer
Rijssen
27:45
27:39
34
Wilma Kastenberg
27:45
27:39
35
Ria willems
Rijssen
28:00
27:44
36
Esther Bregman
Rijssen
28:01
27:44
37
Mirjan ter Harmsel
Rijssen
28:06
27:43
38
Afke Nijzink
IPEX
28:16
27:58
39
Geke Goosen
Rijssen
28:36
28:28
40
Marielle Arends
Assist Verzuim
28:41
28:27
41
Kristel Oude Nijhuis
B en p dakdekkers
28:42
28:26
42
Brenda Spenkelink
Rijssen
28:49
28:33
43
Marjan Wolterink
Rijssen
29:00
28:45
44
Hennieke Beens
H&K Technische Groothandel
29:10
28:55
45
Hanneke Roelofs
Heutink
29:17
29:09
46
Yvette Markvoort
Rijssen
29:19
28:57
47
Dianne Scholman
Rijssen
29:22
29:04
48
Rita Voortman
Assist Verzuim
29:22
29:06
49
Endri Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
29:36
29:09
50
Nataly Luby
Heutink
29:41
29:33
51
Anne Marie Wessels
Rijssen
29:45
29:22
52
Nicole Schmidt-Kroeze
Reginox
29:47
29:23
53
Melanie Zijlstra
Roosdom Tijhuis
29:48
29:34
54
Jorieke Krommendijk
Reginox
29:50
29:22
55
Angela Altena
Rijssen
29:51
29:25
56
Jeanine Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
29:56
29:18
57
Margreet Tijhuis
Rijssen
29:58
29:46
58
Gerdia Meulman
Stopel Verzekeringen
30:01
29:24
59
Marleen Onderweegs
Rijssen
30:04
29:45
60
Jorien Sans
Sans
30:06
29:48
61
Marieke Tonis
Rijssen
30:14
30:05
62
Marja Zijlstra
Rijssen
30:21
29:56
63
Yvette Jaarsveld
Reginox
30:38
30:14
64
Brenda Schulenburg
Rijssen
30:46
30:31
65
Sabine Busscher
Holten
30:48
30:22
66
Rianne Nijkamp
Rijssen
31:19
30:52
67
Arinda bonestroo
Rijssen
31:27
31:02
68
Lianne ten Brinke
Polybouw Aluminium B.V.
31:28
30:59
69
HenriŽt Kreijkes
Rijssen
31:31
30:50
70
Novita Protzmann-Reilink
Holten
31:35
31:09
71
HenriŽtte van Lindenberg
Rijssen
31:36
31:09
72
Teatske Jansen
Hoge Hexel
31:38
30:56
73
Mariska Borkent
Rijssen
31:38
31:15
74
Caroline ten Brinke
Markelo
31:39
31:13
75
Chantal kreijkes
Rijssen
31:42
31:12
76
Leonie Ramaker
Wierden
31:44
31:36
77
Anne Poortman
Niverplast
31:47
31:07
78
Jolande Dekker
Rijssen
31:49
31:09
79
Mariejet Slaghekke
Vivochem BV
31:54
31:07
80
Irene Sloof
B en p dakdekkers
31:59
31:41
81
Marieke Voortman
B en p dakdekkers
32:03
31:47
V50, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velde
Amersfoort
19:49
19:49
2
Anja Bennink
In Person Rijssen
23:28
23:25
3
Carin Scholte
Reggesteyn
25:13
25:06
4
Graven - Fikkers
Rijssen
27:26
27:22
5
Gerdien Pieper
Reginox
27:52
27:30
6
Ingrid ten Dam
Assist Verzuim
29:03
28:58
7
Astrid Velten
Velten Groep
29:07
28:52
8
Jorieke de Leeuw
Assist Verzuim
29:29
29:12
9
Joke Baan
Rijssen
29:38
28:58
10
Heidi Borghuis
Hoveniersbedrijf De Brekeld
29:45
29:34
11
Grť Broekmate
Velten Groep
29:54
29:23
12
Erna Beltman
Rijssen
29:59
29:47
13
Ten Hove
Rijssen
30:31
30:14
14
Ingrid ten Dam
Assist Verzuim
30:31
28:58
15
Ellen Tusveld
Heutink
30:48
30:39
www.uitslagen.nl
10-07-2019 19:34