Uitslagenlijst Purmerbosloop

Purmerend - Donderdag 13 juni 2019

MAN, 3000 METER TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Rol
NEA Volharding
13:08
VROUW, 3000 METER TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mylène Merlijn
NEA Volharding
15:31
2
Carla Bos
NEA Volharding
24:43
MAN, 5000 METER TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Merlijn
NEA Volharding
18:09
2
Veron Lust
NEA Volharding
19:17
3
Robin Hartwijk
NEA Volharding
19:52
4
Rowan de Wit
NEA Volharding
20:02
5
Moreno Jong
Purmerend
21:14
6
Barry Kamping
NEA Volharding
21:16
7
Peter Rogge
NEA Volharding
21:23
8
Jeroen
Purmerend
21:46
9
Jeroen van eeten
NEA Volharding
22:11
10
Richard de Wit
NEA Volharding
22:37
11
Fred van Wees
Purmerend
23:31
12
John Stevens
Purmerend
23:43
13
Damian
Purmerend
23:48
14
Simon Heerze
Edam
24:12
15
Richard Godthelp
Westwoud
24:17
16
Paul Berghout
Purmerend
25:27
17
Kees de Haas
NEA Volharding
25:46
18
Ronald de Jong
NEA Volharding
25:55
19
Terry
Purmerend
27:20
20
Niels Leeninga
Z.O. Beemster
27:22
21
Mark Nijman
NEA Volharding
27:30
22
Jamie Drost
Purmerend
27:57
23
Ron Vermeulen
NEA Volharding
28:24
24
Rob Rossewij
NEA Volharding
29:50
25
Sander Kok
Purmerend
30:39
26
Pieter Rol
Purmerend
31:44
27
Bob van Meetelen
NEA Volharding
33:47
28
Andre de Boer
NEA Volharding
34:26
29
Jelmer Kieft
Purmerend
34:48
30
Jacques Sengers
Purmerend
35:06
VROUW, 5000 METER TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernadette Lohmann
Purmerend
21:28
2
Nanda Klok
NEA Volharding
22:26
3
Arwen de Wit
NEA Volharding
22:37
4
Marjolein Bouhuijs
NEA Volharding
23:24
5
Regina Homan
Purmerend
24:10
6
Wendy Roeland
NEA Volharding
26:52
7
melissa Pieterse
Purmerend
27:14
8
Linda Kes
Volendam
27:27
9
Hanna Pieterse
Purmerend
27:51
10
Marieke van de Kooy
NEA Volharding
28:23
11
Anja Rooze
AV Edam
28:29
12
Mirjam van Es
Purmerend
28:30
13
Fatima v.d Kommer
NEA Volharding
29:16
14
Jessica van Eeten
NEA Volharding
30:06
15
Ageeth Stanthardt
Purmerend
30:27
16
Ellen Zwarthoed
Purmerend
30:32
17
Marjo Verheij
NEA Volharding
32:11
18
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
32:39
19
Linda Priester
Purmerend
34:32
20
Pia Schroijen
Amsterdam
34:37
21
Marjolein Perdon
Purmerend
37:54
MAN, 10000 METER TRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marck De Haan
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:14
2
Gert Jan Boerman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:16
3
Ruben Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:37
4
Paul Olij
Lycurgus
40:55
5
Robert Boersma
NEA Volharding
41:15
6
Alex Wegman
Purmerend
41:32
7
Jeroen Molenaar
Purmerend
44:03
8
Frederik van Baar
NEA Volharding
47:32
9
John Kaars
AV Edam
48:00
10
Mike Henkes
Amersfoort
48:25
11
Fons van den Hoek
Purmerend
53:54
12
Hans Buis
Friesland
55:08
13
Cornelis Groot
NEA Volharding
55:47
14
Rene van Wijk
NEA Volharding
57:01
15
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
57:27
16
Andre Dam
Purmerend
57:45
17
Kees Jansen
Wormer
57:55
18
Wim Bakels
NEA Volharding
1:03:11
19
J.Krol
avVN
1:04:43
VROUW, 10000 METER TRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anette Ridderbos
NEA Volharding
59:03
2
Ellen van Geemen
Wijdewormer
1:11:57
3
Emmeline bouwmeester
Purmerend
1:11:57
4
Carola de Groot
Purmerend
1:11:57
5
Mirjam Krijgsman
Purmerend
1:11:57
6
Suzanne Molleman
Purmerend
1:20:22
www.uitslagen.nl
13-06-2019 22:31