Uitslagenlijst PotmargeRun

Leeuwarden - Woensdag 12 juni 2019

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hessel Wijnja
Groningen
18:08
18:07
2
Marco Verkade
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
18:57
18:56
3
Niels Idsinga
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
20:36
20:35
4
Patrick Ferwerda
Koarnjum
21:00
20:57
5
Niels Balk
Leeuwarden
21:18
21:15
6
Rinke de Jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
21:27
21:25
7
Ferdinand Jansen
Leeuwarden
21:32
21:30
8
Jurmy Borawitz
Leeuwarden
21:45
21:43
9
Ludolf van der Molen
Loopclub Burgum
21:50
21:49
10
Gerbrand Stap
Leeuwarden
22:13
22:10
11
Sijmen Kleiker
Leeuwarden
22:17
22:15
12
Jarno Sikkes
Lionitas
22:19
22:16
13
Eelke Bouma
Drachten
22:42
22:40
14
Bodhi Vreugdenhil
23:02
22:59
15
Wim van der Meulen
Lionitas
23:08
23:05
16
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
23:17
23:16
17
Peter Boersen
Friesland
23:47
23:43
18
Onno Pijl
Leeuwarden
24:02
23:56
19
Mike Mulder
Leeuwarden
24:10
24:02
20
Pieter van der Bij
Friesland
24:16
24:14
21
Hans Nagtegaal
Friesland
24:30
24:27
22
Sybe de Vries
Leeuwarden
24:41
24:36
23
Hans Willems
Lionitas
25:07
25:01
24
Erwin Kampstra
Leeuwarden
25:19
25:15
25
Jouke de Vries
Lionitas
26:11
26:06
26
Stefan wolf
Leeuwarden
26:12
26:08
27
Rudolf Kuipers
Lionitas
26:39
26:34
28
Uif van Driel
Lionitas
27:22
27:16
29
Harold Rakers
Leeuwarden
28:12
28:08
30
Marcel Pruijt
Groningen Atletiek
28:23
28:21
31
Cliff van Zuidam
St.-Annaparochie
28:26
28:17
32
Fred van Elteren
Leeuwarden
28:29
28:08
33
Durk Koezema
Leeuwarden
29:06
28:58
34
Tonny Lolkema
Lionitas
29:11
29:07
35
Ate de Jong
Leeuwarden
29:14
29:08
36
Peter Talsma
Leeuwarden
29:17
29:14
37
Johan Tilma
Leeuwarden
29:27
29:14
38
Stephan Postma
Leeuwarden
30:11
30:04
39
Catrinus Zijlstra
Wergea
30:18
30:11
40
Jan Klooster
Leeuwarden
31:12
30:56
41
Roel de Jonge
Oentsjerk
31:36
31:21
42
Ronald Mulder
Leeuwarden
32:43
32:36
43
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
33:00
32:47
44
Erik Pool
Drachten
33:02
32:45
45
Reinder Sinnema
Friesland
40:30
40:18
46
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
41:13
41:05
47
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
43:47
43:35
48
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
43:47
43:33
49
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
43:47
43:33
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke Altena
Leeuwarden
21:09
21:07
2
Marijke Westra
Lionitas
22:40
22:36
3
Dorota Eichstaedt
Leeuwarden
23:53
23:50
4
Jolanda Muizer
Leeuwarden
24:35
24:31
5
Hillegien Tol
Leeuwarden
25:01
24:58
6
Rosanna Borg
Leeuwarden
25:11
25:09
7
Anne-Marie Heidstra
Leeuwarden
25:46
25:41
8
Jolanda Schaap
Tytsjerk
26:28
26:10
9
Inge ebbing
Tytsjerk
26:28
26:10
10
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
26:34
26:31
11
Linda Zeggelaar
Lionitas
27:36
27:30
12
Celesta Braaksma
Leeuwarden
27:46
27:41
13
Ilse Steenbergen
Jeffreys Bay
28:00
27:57
14
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
28:12
28:10
15
Amber Soepboer
Leeuwarden
28:24
28:13
16
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarde
28:28
28:15
17
Gaby de Vos
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
28:30
28:19
18
Christina Krol-Zijlstra
Rūnom Mantgum
28:41
28:38
19
Magreet Wind
Leeuwarden
28:55
28:46
20
Helena van Doorn
Lionitas
29:07
29:02
21
Annet Reitsma
Drachten
29:22
29:11
22
Riek vd Meulen vd Wal
Leeuwarden
29:22
29:18
23
Annemieke Fortuin
Leeuwarden
29:41
29:32
24
Iris Roelfsema
Lionitas
29:53
29:48
25
Verona Postma
Leeuwarden
30:11
30:04
26
Lianne van Mourik
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
30:16
30:06
27
Elly Hager
Leeuwarden
30:29
30:19
28
Karin Lebbink
Leeuwarden
30:33
30:23
29
Brigette Lee
Leeuwarden
30:38
30:34
30
Ivana de Jong
Leeuwarden
30:47
30:41
31
Larissa Westra
Grou
30:50
30:42
32
Albertje Strikwerda
Loopgroep Berlikum
31:33
31:23
33
Ingrid Lamsma
Wergea
31:46
31:39
34
Esther Postma
Leeuwarden
31:54
31:49
35
Marcella Eijer
Leeuwarden
32:36
32:28
36
Karin Woudstra
Leeuwarden
32:43
32:36
37
Greetje Klaren
Leeuwarden
32:47
32:34
38
Chantal de Jongh
Lionitas
32:48
32:38
39
Elske Fijma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
33:13
33:01
40
Sandra Wiggers
Steenwijk
33:18
33:10
41
Ilse Massink
Hurdegaryp
33:22
33:16
42
Macha kampstra
Leeuwarden
34:08
34:05
43
Jolanda Kampstra
Leeuwarden
34:21
34:17
44
Ellie Kortlever
Leeuwarden
34:40
34:31
45
Teddy Pool
Oentsjerk
35:00
34:44
46
Winny Blume
Leeuwarden
35:14
35:09
47
Sietske van der Bij
Friesland
35:18
35:07
48
Lydia de Jong-Zwart
Leeuwarden
35:38
35:28
49
Marjan Soepboer
Leeuwarden
35:39
35:27
50
Sietske van der Let
Lekkum
35:59
35:48
51
Iza de vries
Tytsjerk
36:10
35:53
52
Tirza Schaap
Tytsjerk
36:10
35:53
53
Angela van der Staal
Leeuwarden
36:23
36:12
54
Nathalie van der Staal
St.-Jacobiparochie
36:23
36:11
55
Simone Boonstra
Grou
37:00
36:51
56
Gethy Kroese
IJlst
38:06
37:54
57
Miranda jillings
Sneek
38:06
37:53
58
Jelly Andreae
Leeuwarden
38:19
38:12
59
Ilse Andreae
Heerenveen
38:19
38:12
60
Greetje Bijlsma
Lionitas
40:30
40:16
61
Lies Split
Leeuwarden
41:16
41:06
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koos-Jelmer de Vries
Friesland
35:46
35:43
2
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
36:18
36:15
3
Harm Schoonveld
Leeuwarden
38:06
38:04
4
Jaap Vink
Bitgum
39:33
39:30
5
Tom Pietersma
Friesland
40:12
40:08
6
Wietse van Blitterswijk
Leeuwarden
40:23
40:20
7
Erwin Krikke
Leeuwarden
40:31
40:29
8
Rogier Rozendaal
Leeuwarden
41:14
41:13
9
Teije Heimans
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
42:03
42:02
10
Douwe Schermer
Leeuwarden
42:10
42:08
11
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
42:30
42:25
12
Sjoerd Marinus
Jeffreys Bay
43:27
43:24
13
Anne Osinga
Leeuwarden
43:40
43:36
14
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
43:52
43:49
15
Arjan van der Wal
Opende
44:15
44:12
16
Cor de Vries
Lionitas
44:20
44:17
17
Lars Nomden
Leeuwarden
44:32
44:30
18
Sytse Jansma
Friesland
44:48
44:43
19
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
45:19
45:13
20
Lammert van der Meij
Leeuwarden
45:20
45:18
21
Robert de Groot
Wirdum Fr
45:25
45:23
22
Friso Bakker
Goutum
45:33
45:30
23
Erwin Vonk
Harlingen
45:36
45:26
24
Wouter-Geert Meijer
Lionitas
45:41
45:34
25
Ferry Wijngaarden
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
45:54
45:48
26
Meindert Marinus
Boornbergum
46:07
46:03
27
Jesse Fennema
Leeuwarden
46:23
46:16
28
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
46:35
46:27
29
Stephan Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
46:37
46:32
30
Frans Haitsma
Lionitas
47:03
47:02
31
Menno Stienstra
Leeuwarden
47:05
46:52
32
Marinus de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
47:06
46:58
33
Siem de Vlas
Lionitas
47:14
47:11
34
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
47:19
47:12
35
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
47:32
47:25
36
Frank Balk
Leeuwarden
48:00
47:44
37
Herman Geritz
Friesland
48:09
48:00
38
Douwe Talman
Harlingen
48:11
48:00
39
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
48:17
48:11
40
Carlo Loos
Lionitas
48:25
48:14
41
Klaas de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
48:27
48:19
42
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
48:29
48:21
43
Anne Flapper
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
48:29
48:22
44
Richard Reitsma
Leeuwarden
48:30
48:25
45
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
48:30
48:26
46
Thys de Jong
Lionitas
48:31
48:27
47
Pieter Alberda
Midlum
48:46
48:35
48
Erik Beek
Leeuwarden
48:48
48:42
49
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
48:58
48:51
50
Cor Bouma
Ferwert
49:01
48:40
51
Dennis Annee
Leeuwarden
49:01
48:51
52
Barend Visser
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
49:03
48:54
53
Peter Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
49:03
48:49
54
Wytse Hiemstra
Goutum
49:17
49:05
55
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
49:34
49:28
56
Rinke de Jong
Friesland
49:57
49:43
57
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
49:57
49:44
58
Jeffrey Talsma
Loopclub Burgum
50:12
50:04
59
Henk Riepma
Leeuwarden
50:20
50:11
60
Hooghiemstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:21
50:13
61
Jacob van Dijk
Leeuwarden
50:23
49:58
62
Johan Beintema
Friesland
50:27
50:10
63
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
50:31
50:26
64
Erwin Knobbe
Leeuwarden
50:33
50:17
65
Teije Sikkema
Leeuwarden
50:50
50:39
66
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
50:51
50:45
67
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
50:55
50:49
68
Francois Houttuin
Leeuwarden
51:01
50:42
69
Paul Akkerman
Leeuwarden
51:25
51:00
70
Tom Vellinga
Lionitas
51:27
51:19
71
Ruurd Veenstra
Twijzelerheide
51:29
51:22
72
Fokke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
51:43
51:22
73
Gerlof Hoekstra
Burgum
51:51
51:26
74
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
51:51
51:39
75
Tjipke Joustra
Gytsjerk
51:55
51:34
76
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
52:14
52:06
77
Frank Faber
Leeuwarden
52:15
52:07
78
Herman Bakker
Leeuwarden
52:17
52:07
79
Pablo Dijkman
Leeuwarden
52:18
51:58
80
Peter Visser
Friesland
52:22
52:08
81
Rob van der Linden
Leeuwarden
52:39
52:34
82
Kees van Anken
Lionitas
53:25
53:14
83
Jan Tobias Leeuw
Leeuwarden
53:41
53:38
84
Paul Henstra
Leeuwarden
53:51
53:39
85
Marcel Walstra
Leeuwarden
54:09
53:58
86
Jurrien van der meij
Leeuwarden
54:38
54:36
87
Ewald Broers
Leeuwarden
55:10
55:05
88
Johan Schoorstra
Leeuwarden
55:18
54:52
89
Marcel van der Wal
Leeuwarden
55:40
55:32
90
Dennis Wester
Leeuwarden
57:09
56:53
91
Piet Runia
Stiens
58:13
58:02
92
Gerard Pol
Friesland
58:37
58:22
93
Jan Broekroelofs
Leeuwarden
59:17
58:56
94
Renske postma
Leeuwarden
59:19
59:05
95
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:00:14
1:00:01
96
Gerbrand Edens
Leeuwarden
1:00:19
59:55
97
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
1:00:30
1:00:12
98
Theo van Bergen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:01:17
1:01:00
99
Gerard Hendriksma
Lionitas
1:01:20
1:01:02
100
Oeds Veenstra
Lionitas
1:01:26
1:01:04
101
Sjirk van der Veen
Lippenhuizen
1:02:58
1:02:41
102
Hans Buitink
Leeuwarden
1:03:37
1:03:14
103
Henk koetje
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:03:39
1:03:18
104
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:03:54
1:03:37
105
Harm Postma
Friesland
1:04:00
1:03:42
106
Sijtse Keekstra
Leeuwarden
1:04:11
1:04:02
107
Gerben Glas
Leeuwarden
1:04:55
1:04:32
108
Wijbrand de Graaf
Berltsum
1:05:26
1:05:05
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephanie de Linde
Leeuwarden
45:45
45:40
2
Minke Hell
Loopclub Burgum
49:04
48:59
3
Miranda Hornstra
Friesland
50:15
50:12
4
Femke Nijder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
51:32
51:25
5
Rinyanne Dirksma
Friesland
51:41
51:35
6
Saskia Scholtens
Lionitas
51:51
51:41
7
Elies Leeuw
Leeuwarden
51:52
51:48
8
Corine Visser
Friesland
52:21
52:09
9
Anja Jacké
Leeuwarden
53:36
53:23
10
Nathalie Hettinga
Leeuwarden
58:37
58:19
11
Jeltsje Harmsma
Readtsjerk
58:48
58:32
12
Marsha Olyerhoek
Goutum
59:19
59:05
13
Kirsten Veenstra
Leeuwarden
59:19
59:05
14
Tamara Kieffer
Lionitas
59:42
59:31
15
Inge van der Wekken
Leeuwarden
59:52
59:39
16
Henny Zijlstra
Marrum
59:54
59:48
17
Else Maria van der Meulen
Readtsjerk
1:00:13
59:56
18
Annemarie Groenenber
Lionitas
1:00:28
1:00:19
19
Jefta Bogaard
Lionitas
1:00:55
1:00:47
20
Miranda Fokkema
Leeuwarden
1:01:40
1:01:27
21
Natasja Laskewitz
Leeuwarden
1:02:04
1:01:50
22
Claudia Versloot
Leeuwarden
1:02:11
1:01:55
23
Miranda Nijenhuis
Leeuwarden
1:03:37
1:03:13
24
Ilse Vis
Leeuwarden
1:03:38
1:03:13
25
Welmoed Riemersma
Leeuwarden
1:04:11
1:04:02
26
Marijke Ham
Leeuwarden
1:04:12
1:04:00
27
Jetty Sinnema
Lionitas
1:04:13
1:04:03
28
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
1:04:34
1:04:16
29
Daniėlle Wester
Koarnjum
1:04:36
1:04:21
30
Ankje Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:04:36
1:04:20
31
Diana Romkes
Heerenveen
1:05:47
1:05:28
32
Karin Jager
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:05:53
1:05:33
33
Nienke de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:05:54
1:05:35
34
Inge Kools
Friesland
1:06:20
1:06:02
35
Marie-Jose Bosma
Friesland
1:06:20
1:06:03
36
Anna Witteveen- Volls
Leeuwarden
1:06:56
1:06:37
37
Tineke Louwenaar
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:07:53
1:07:33
38
Anne Kwakkernaat
Lionitas
1:08:00
1:07:38
39
Kim Groeneweg
Lionitas
1:08:01
1:07:39
40
Esther Visser
Leeuwarden
1:08:45
1:08:30
41
Susan van der Werff
Leeuwarden
1:08:48
1:08:33
42
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:09:19
1:09:01
Opmerkingen uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
13-06-2019 09:40