Uitslagenlijst Pagnevaartloop

Oudenbosch - Woensdag 12 juni 2019

HSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
34:42
2
Gerbert van den Biggelaar
AVO 1983
37:17
3
Koen Hussaarts
AVO 1983
38:58
4
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
40:33
5
Angelo Jongenelis
RRR
43:17
6
Mark Mol
AVO 1983
44:55
7
Bart Baartmans
THOR
47:00
8
Daan Frantzen
THOR
48:51
9
Rene Bakx
AVO 1983
49:24
10
Justin Reedijk
AVO 1983
52:12
H35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
35:46
2
Thomas Slieker
THOR
40:48
3
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
41:16
4
Patrick Marien
THOR
42:35
5
Nick van Dalen
Spado
42:52
6
Niek Bink
THOR
43:06
7
Ralph van de Nobelen
Hoeven
45:35
8
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
46:00
9
Sander Thijs
THOR
46:14
10
Brian Broeders
Etten-Leur
46:37
11
Emyl van den Brand
AVO 1983
46:57
12
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
47:01
13
Geriejan Rockx
Oud-Gastel
49:27
14
Olaf Linders
THOR
49:46
15
Keesjan van Spaandonck
Oudenbosch
54:41
16
Aurel Andrioae
Breda
56:23
H45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
36:49
2
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
40:54
3
Richard van Zantvliet
Zwijndrecht
41:30
4
Jack Govers
Olympia Halsteren
42:19
5
Rogier Loos
Bergen op Zoom
42:57
6
Dick Ernest
AVO 1983
43:47
7
Walter Krijnen
AVO 1983
44:15
8
André Meijers
AV '56
44:32
9
Hans van der Horst
THOR
44:58
10
Michael de Wolf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:14
11
Patrick van Haren
Bergen op Zoom
46:24
12
Dirk Cales
Wouw
46:44
13
Arjen Christianen
AVO 1983
47:42
14
Jan Kouters
AVO 1983
47:51
15
Johan van Opstal
AVO 1983
48:32
16
Paul Herman
Oudenbosch
49:27
17
Peter Jongenelen
AVO 1983
49:50
18
Peter Uytdewilligen
Olympia Halsteren
49:54
19
Paul Romme
AVO 1983
50:18
20
Diederik van Hees
THOR
50:53
21
Corné Aarsman
AVO 1983
51:02
22
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
52:21
23
Teun van Os
Fortius
52:35
24
Stan Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
53:58
25
Wim Conincx
Sprundel
54:18
26
Wil van Merriënboer
Oud-Gastel
56:14
27
Maurice van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
56:25
28
Martijn Iriks
Diomedon
56:29
29
Mark-Jan Kleiborn
Etten-Leur
1:02:40
H55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Tilburg
avVN
41:16
2
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:44
3
Jacques de Groot
Spado
44:53
4
Peter Gulden
Achilles
45:21
5
Jack Gelens
THOR
45:30
6
Rob Horde
AVO 1983
47:11
7
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
47:21
8
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
47:55
9
Kees van den Beek
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
48:21
10
Rene van Bakel
Etten-Leur
48:26
11
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
48:45
12
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
48:58
13
Hans de Jong
avVN
49:09
14
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
50:28
15
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
50:45
16
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
51:21
17
René van Belzen
Spado
52:50
H65, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chrisje Schrauwen
AVR '90
45:02
2
Toon van Peer
THOR
47:48
3
Arie van Dijk
Flakkee
48:18
4
Rinus Mulders
THOR
57:33
5
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
58:37
6
Toon Paulissen
Groene Ster
59:50
7
Koos Hanswijk
Diomedon
1:02:50
8
Gillis Bosman
THOR
1:02:57
DSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Debbie Mol
AVO 1983
49:37
2
Marieke van Peer
AVO 1983
57:07
D35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annika Spronk
AV Standdaarbuiten
47:37
2
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
48:19
3
Yvonne Boot
AVO 1983
49:24
4
Petra de Rooy
Etten-Leur
56:55
5
Soekie van Zundert
Roosendaal
58:09
6
Linda Marijnissen-Stange
AVO 1983
58:48
7
Ingrid Besems
AVO 1983
1:00:03
D45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Bruijs
Spado
44:33
2
Esther van den Berg
Spado
46:59
3
Anita van Unen
AVO 1983
50:21
4
Richelle van Helten
AVO 1983
53:07
5
Carien de Jong
THOR
54:05
6
Jacqueline Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
59:27
7
Jolanda Krijnen
Oudenbosch
1:00:38
D55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
José van der Linden
Achilles
45:34
2
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
46:31
3
Ciska Roelen
THOR
49:30
4
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
50:23
5
Ella van Zundert
AVO 1983
1:02:47
6
Moniek Kingsma Schippers
avVN
1:08:43
7
Mien Ossenblok
AVO 1983
1:11:27
H5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Groot
Markland
20:14
2
Jeffrey Faes
Achilles
20:42
3
Edwin Roedolph
Bosschenhoofd
22:24
4
Jasper Scheepers
Markland
22:43
5
Rick Buckens
Markland
22:56
6
Amine Ahabbad
Markland
22:57
7
Pieter Vreman
Markland
22:59
8
Tristan Jahangir
Markland
23:08
9
Bram Dorland
Markland
23:20
10
Arjan Laseroms
AVO 1983
23:21
11
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
23:27
12
Cok Heijstek
AVO 1983
23:33
13
Ronnie Bartelen
Markland
23:42
14
Niels Elst
Markland
23:42
15
Jeffry Kol
Markland
24:00
16
Amine El Moukadam
Markland
24:09
17
Remco Krouwel
Markland
24:11
18
Frank Smulders
Oudenbosch
24:13
19
Alain de Leeuw
Spijkenisse
24:43
20
Dean Witkamp
Markland
24:45
21
Martijn van der Ree
Oudenbosch
24:47
22
Noah van Opstal
Markland
24:56
23
Robin Smallegange
Oudenbosch
25:04
24
Thomas Langen
Roosendaal
25:14
25
Wim van Haperen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
26:03
26
Mark de Meijer
AVO 1983
26:11
27
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
26:44
28
Rens Oomen
Etten-Leur
26:57
29
Daan de Bruijn
Markland
27:42
30
Pierre de Rooij
Oudenbosch
27:45
31
Thomas Overwijk
Markland
27:52
32
Joey Verheesen
Markland
28:14
33
Mark Zwanenburg
Markland
28:28
34
Hugo van den Broek
Almkerk
28:50
35
Marco van den Buijs
Oudenbosch
29:02
36
Justin Raats
Markland
29:05
37
Jaap Snepvangers
Markland
29:22
38
Justin Gerritsen
Markland
29:23
39
Martin van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
29:26
40
Anton van de Boom
Roosendaal
29:57
41
Paul Vermeire
AVO 1983
30:06
42
Jan-Willem van Spaandonk
Markland
30:41
43
Bram Vergouwen
Markland
30:50
44
Peter de Grauw
Oudenbosch
31:10
45
Harold Mol
Roosendaal
31:15
46
Wim Meijer
Achilles
31:26
47
Marc van Roij
Oudenbosch
31:35
48
Jurgen Koevoets
Achilles
31:49
49
Jan Oomen
Rucphen
32:20
50
Theo van Iersel
Bosschenhoofd
32:25
51
Thomas van de Heide
Markland
32:30
52
Wim de Jonge
AVO 1983
33:04
53
Anton van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
33:05
54
Erik van Rij
Etten-Leur
33:14
55
Kamran Gasimov
Markland
33:34
56
Vincent Oomen
Sprundel
33:56
57
Loek Geluk
Steenbergen
33:58
58
Fred van Laarhoven
Diomedon
33:59
59
Arshia Chegeni
Markland
34:09
60
Terry Denkers
AVO 1983
34:24
61
Ad Verstraten
AVO 1983
34:41
62
Joel Berga
Terheijden
34:51
63
Leo van Bohemen
AVO 1983
35:46
64
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
38:44
65
Quin Nijdam
Markland
1:02:51
D5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Alexandra
Hoogvliet
25:30
2
Meike Ernest
Markland
25:45
3
Kimmie Baas
Markland
25:50
4
Felicia Linders
AVO 1983
26:13
5
Loes van Spaandonk
Oudenbosch
26:34
6
Nanon Dekkers
Hoeven
27:43
7
Amber Schijvenaars
Markland
28:15
8
Nancy Brosens
Markland
28:16
9
Carla Gieben
AVO 1983
28:45
10
Jannie Gijzen
AVO 1983
28:54
11
Judith de Rooij
AVO 1983
28:55
12
Femke Schouten
Markland
28:56
13
Puck Visser
Markland
29:01
14
Miranda Oomen
Rucphen
29:09
15
Esperanza Zugari
Oudenbosch
29:16
16
Emily Huijsmans
Markland
29:18
17
Corlinda de Bruijn
Sprundel
29:19
18
Anne-Fleur Prins
Markland
29:43
19
Nicole van Loon
Etten-Leur
30:10
20
Mandy van den Nieuwenhof
Oudenbosch
30:11
21
Jolanda ter Steege
Diomedon
30:17
22
Mariëlla Smits
Hoeven
30:18
23
Kiki Kerstens
AVO 1983
30:21
24
Judith van Emrik
Oudenbosch
30:40
25
Wendy van Kelle
Diomedon
30:48
26
Lotte Uitdewilligen
Markland
30:54
27
Ernestine van Ham
Zegge
31:09
28
Sanne van Loon
Markland
31:27
29
Pien Schroevers
Markland
32:34
30
Willemijn van Spaandonk
Markland
32:52
31
Chantal Nuiten
AVO 1983
32:56
32
Liesbeth van Spaandonk-Scheek
Oudenbosch
32:58
33
Anja Koops
Oudenbosch
33:01
34
Amanda van Beers
Oudenbosch
33:23
35
Marga van Vlimmeren
THOR
33:26
36
Tessa van Egeraat
Markland
33:29
37
Margreet Nuiten
Standdaarbuiten
33:36
38
Ellen Wijnen
Markland
33:39
39
Esther Jaspers
Oudenbosch
33:40
40
Xinthia van Noorden
Standdaarbuiten
33:40
41
Demy van Beek
Markland
33:44
42
Monique Snepvangers
Oudenbosch
34:10
43
Yvonne Jongenelen
Rucphen
34:10
44
Mandy Krijnen
Bosschenhoofd
34:14
45
Patricia Wijnings
Hoeven
34:15
46
Jessica Hellemons
Oudenbosch
34:19
47
Ineke van Rijsbergen
Oud Gastel
35:05
48
Neeltje Koelewijn
Etten-Leur
35:07
49
Lian van Meer
AVO 1983
35:29
50
Jacqueline Kleine
Oudenbosch
35:45
51
Anja Kouters
Hoeven
37:51
52
Ria Terlink
AVO 1983
41:46
53
Agnet Knoings
AVO 1983
41:47
54
Annet Vandenhecke
AVO 1983
41:47
www.uitslagen.nl
12-06-2019 21:11