Uitslagenlijst Hippolytusrun

Middelstum - Woensdag 12 juni 2019

TRIM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Bedum
16:18
16:14
2
Merwin Dollison
Veendam
17:08
17:06
3
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
18:43
18:40
4
Julian van Dijken
Delfzijl
20:08
20:05
5
Christien Koning
Groningen
21:33
21:30
6
Allert Winter
Groningen
21:35
21:30
7
Sander Hoeksema
Middelstum
21:39
21:34
8
Eric Swijguizen
Spijk
22:07
21:53
9
Ger Coster
Ten Post
22:13
22:08
10
Gert Jan van der Hoek
Groningen
22:27
22:18
11
Frans Eygelshoven
Bierum
22:36
22:14
12
Jorus Nieuwenhuis
Delfzijl
23:09
23:04
13
Sjoukje Bouma
Groningen
23:37
23:27
14
Rob Venema
Middelstum
23:39
23:18
15
Stanley Boonstra
Groningen
23:41
23:32
16
Theo Reinders
Appingedam
23:44
23:35
17
Pim la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
24:13
23:57
18
Miranda van der Molen
Bedum
25:01
24:51
19
Bert Schuiling
Middelstum
25:11
24:51
20
Arie-Jan de Jong
Rottum
25:20
25:01
21
Peter Veldman
Assen
25:57
25:43
22
Gerrit van der Eide
Loppersum
26:31
26:15
23
Herman de Bruin
Groningen
26:44
26:33
24
Klaas Sminia
Woltersum
26:57
26:37
25
Harry Goedhart
Appingedam
26:58
26:37
26
Jeike Elema
Ten Boer
27:01
26:47
27
Masja vd Meer
Onderdendam
27:07
26:49
28
Roel Douwes
Onderdendam
27:13
26:58
29
Judith Vermaat
Groningen
27:15
26:57
30
Jonne Schuiling
Middelstum
27:15
26:56
31
Dina Mast
Bedum
27:32
27:22
32
Jaap van Dijken
Middelstum
27:51
27:29
33
Merle Must
Groningen
27:53
27:34
34
John Mulder
Appingedam
28:16
28:07
35
Anita Vos
Uithuizen
28:31
28:20
36
Geert Reiffers
Bedum
28:32
28:21
37
Rieka Reiffers
Bedum
28:32
28:21
38
Priscilla Reiffers
Appingedam
28:46
28:31
39
Harold van de Leest
Spijk
29:01
28:44
40
Talitha Folkersma
't Zandt
29:05
28:44
41
Esther Huisman
Appingedam
29:21
29:13
42
Koene Houkes
Ten Post
29:22
29:03
43
Karin Noordhof
Appingedam
29:24
29:17
44
Linda van der Eide
Loppersum
29:36
29:19
45
Evelyn Wolthuis
Meedhuizen
29:36
29:20
46
Cecile Kolthof
Middelstum
30:22
30:01
47
Laura Beeftink
Winsum
30:33
30:09
48
Kirsten van der Leest
Spijk
30:45
30:30
49
Lizanne Hendriks
Roodeschool
30:49
30:37
50
Hetty van der Molen
Ten Post
30:49
30:31
51
Gerben Feenstra
Zandeweer
31:11
30:47
52
Nicole Boschman
Rottum
31:37
31:25
53
Fanny Kaper
Winsum
31:55
31:29
54
Fleur Oosterhoff
Middelstum
32:11
31:46
55
Anna Bullema
Toornwerd
32:17
31:53
56
Alje Kamminga
Middelstum
32:49
32:32
57
Japer Bierma
Groningen
32:56
32:37
58
Siegrit Bisschop-van Wijk
Uithuizen
33:09
32:51
59
Hans van Dijken
Delfzijl
33:55
33:46
60
Tina Zuidveld
Garrelsweer
34:16
33:59
61
Max Robbe
Middelstum
34:17
33:56
62
Paul Robbe
Middelstum
34:17
33:55
63
Merel Robbe
Middelstum
34:17
33:56
64
Malin Diepenbroek
Middelstum
34:21
33:57
65
Marnie Jensema
Appingedam
34:28
34:05
66
Freek Bosker
Middelstum
34:29
34:06
67
Aukje Mesken
Zuidlaren
35:34
35:26
68
Janco de Winter
Middelstum
35:35
35:26
69
Janneke de Weert
Uithuizen
35:36
35:23
70
Tineke Hemmes
Uithuizen
35:36
35:24
71
Madelon Korthuis
Groningen
40:34
40:15
72
Gerald Clarisse
Groningen
40:34
40:16
73
Ineke van Dijken
Stedum
41:49
41:21
74
Rien Vis
Stedum
41:49
41:22
H, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Stuursma
Sappemeer
34:03
34:01
2
Bjorn de Laat
Groningen
35:30
35:28
3
Gerben Vermij
Leens
37:07
37:05
4
Wouter Dijkstra
Zuidwolde
38:46
38:44
5
Steven Floor
Groningen
39:04
38:58
6
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
39:59
39:54
7
Martin Tooren
Bedum
40:53
40:50
8
Martijn Swaagman
Ten Boer
41:55
41:47
9
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
42:28
42:25
10
Peter Edens
Appingedam
42:59
42:55
11
Jan Drent
Muntendam
43:39
43:34
12
Eelco de Groot
Assen
44:07
43:53
13
Martijn Platzer
Oldenzijl
48:40
48:17
14
Christiaan Balkema
Ten Post
48:59
48:50
15
Douwe Kosmeier
Ten Post
49:50
49:37
16
Douwe van Leeuwen
Groningen
51:01
50:44
17
Janko Schreuder
Groningen
53:26
53:14
18
Mark Dijkstra
Stedum
54:28
54:14
19
David van Diepen
Groningen
57:17
57:06
20
Michel Scheper
Groningen
57:48
57:37
21
Sander de Vries
Groningen
1:01:39
1:01:27
H 40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Stel
Groningen
37:23
37:20
2
Richard Schudde
Delfzijl
40:23
40:20
3
Pieter-Dirk Riedstra
Scharmer
40:35
40:32
4
Rene Lub
Groningen
40:43
40:40
5
Dik Vries
Appingedam
40:44
40:39
6
Richard van der Meij
Delfzijl
41:28
41:25
7
Remco Oost
Kantens
41:29
41:27
8
Fjodor van der Sluis
Gasselte
41:40
41:36
9
Chris Ruigendijk
Woltersum
41:47
41:42
10
Peter van Dam
Groningen
42:04
42:01
11
Garco van den Berg
Uithuizen
43:10
43:04
12
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
43:28
43:24
13
Gerrit Duits
Groningen
43:43
43:39
14
Alex Oskam
Middelstum
46:04
45:56
15
Bart Kuipers
Groningen
47:46
47:33
16
Richard Terra
Bedum
48:54
48:46
17
Jerry Wolda
Kropswolde
49:15
48:57
18
Erik Bakker
Uithuizermeeden
54:37
54:20
19
Robert Elzinga
Uithuizen
55:49
55:38
20
Menno Zuurman
Garrelsweer
57:06
56:51
21
Thom Snijder
Middelstum
58:27
58:11
H 50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
38:23
38:21
2
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
38:59
38:55
3
Siemon Hinrichs
Delfzijl
40:51
40:47
4
Henk Kamsma
Groningen
42:19
42:16
5
Henry Kuipers
Bedum
42:22
42:17
6
Diemer Top
Hoogkerk
42:25
42:20
7
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
42:58
42:55
8
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
43:52
43:46
9
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
45:52
45:47
10
Menno vd Meer
Garrelsweer
46:00
45:48
11
Gezinus Bos
Hoogezand
47:12
46:41
12
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
47:53
47:25
13
Ab Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
48:07
47:59
14
Erwin Vos
Uithuizen
48:10
47:59
15
Warner Snippe
Groningen
48:52
48:34
16
Jan Ekens
Groningen
49:13
49:03
17
Cor Klomp
Bedum
50:39
50:30
18
Martieu Wienke
Sauwers
51:24
51:17
19
Jan Pilon
Garrelsweer
54:37
54:22
20
Andre Nijdam
Groningen
56:41
56:23
21
Jan Woldhuis
Ten Post
56:59
56:43
22
Harm Jan Krijgsheld
Bedum
1:03:04
1:02:55
H 60+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
40:54
40:50
2
Henk Por
Groningen
42:55
42:50
3
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
44:52
44:44
4
Jan Hendrik Polhuijs
Spijk
47:59
47:51
5
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
48:47
48:41
6
John Walker
Uithuizen
49:11
49:00
7
Jan Krans
Delfzijl
49:20
49:14
8
Hiddo Boomsema
Wildervank
49:37
49:30
9
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
49:50
49:37
10
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
50:30
50:23
11
Ron Balkema
Appingedam
51:42
51:36
12
Geerd vd Veen
Leek
52:01
51:55
13
Ad Peltenburg
Groningen
52:06
52:00
14
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
52:20
52:08
15
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde
52:20
52:10
16
Peter de Vries
Zeewolde
53:31
53:23
17
Meine Hoitsma
Kollum
53:45
53:25
18
Rink Hooijsma
Huizinge
54:35
54:14
19
Dirk de Weert
Uithuizen
55:15
55:03
20
Eric de Klerk
Stitswerd
56:09
55:47
21
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
58:00
57:46
22
Anne Heemstra
Groningen
59:24
59:13
23
Franke Klaver
Ten Boer
59:51
59:37
24
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
1:00:16
1:00:03
25
Fokko Dijkstra
Usquert
1:00:46
1:00:36
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annewil Schreuder
Veendam
43:38
43:32
2
Barbara de Grouw
Groningen
43:54
43:51
3
Annemarije Souer
Bedum
44:02
43:56
4
Steffi Menzinga
Hoogezand
45:27
45:19
5
Erika Broekema
Groningen
46:22
46:16
6
Jorijn Hornman
Groningen
46:26
46:19
7
Femke Veldman
Delfzijl
47:21
47:17
8
Lisanne Benus
Delfzijl
49:20
49:14
9
Henriette Edens
Appingedam
50:31
50:25
10
Femke Schrijvers
Groningen
52:07
52:00
11
Vanessa Wuijster
Groningen
53:03
52:52
12
Mirjam Vast-Offringa
Stedum
54:12
53:58
13
Paulien Hingstman
Groningen
54:29
54:21
14
Monique van der Meer
Groningen
55:15
55:02
15
Saskia Cordes
Garrelsweer
57:04
56:49
16
Annelies Kamminga
Middelstum
1:05:12
1:04:55
V 40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Dijkstra
Bedum
46:34
46:28
2
Mariska Bosch
Appingedam
47:50
47:45
3
Marinda Pieters
Warffum
48:07
47:59
4
Elham Kral
Wildervank
49:10
49:03
5
Nienke Bouwman
Bedum
50:39
50:30
6
Dianne Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
58:27
58:10
7
Ellen la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
1:02:54
1:02:36
8
Monique Medema
Rasquert
1:07:04
1:06:43
9
Anita Westra
Uithuizen
1:19:21
1:19:02
V 50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
47:28
47:22
2
Grietje Dijkmans
Winsum
1:01:23
1:01:14
3
Lineke Ham
Warffum
1:03:00
1:02:47
Uitslagen en foto's op www.ommelanderloopcircuit.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
15-06-2019 20:15