Uitslagenlijst Loop Rondje Koekange

Ruinerwold - Maandag 10 juni 2019

J-11, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
3:29
2
Daan Hoogenberg
Ruinerwold
3:43
3
Niek Scheerhoorn
Koekange
3:48
4
Badry Steenbergen
Koekange
3:52
5
Twan Barelds
Hoogeveen
3:59
6
Bram Verdwijn
Koekange
4:15
7
Stefan Everts
Dalfsen
4:16
8
Niels Everts
Dalfsen
4:17
9
Jeroen Seegers
Koekange
4:27
10
Roan Balbast
4:30
11
Sem Reinders
Zuidwolde Dr
5:02
12
Josef Steenbergen
Koekange
5:12
13
Kian Spijkerman
Ruinerwold
5:14
14
Milan Bisschop
Koekange
5:29
15
Nick Slomp
Ruinerwold
5:37
16
Stan Hof
Koekange
5:49
17
Hidde Dijkstra
Koekange
5:50
18
Noud Bisschop
Koekange
6:46
19
Lucas Holties
Koekange
6:47
M-11, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Versfeld
Meppel
3:21
2
Lieke Seegers
Koekange
3:58
3
Janick de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
4:05
4
Amina-Ann Steenbergen
Koekange
4:12
5
Benthe Dijkstra
Koekange
4:13
6
Daniek Boer
Meppel
4:14
7
Daniel Bruins
Ruinen
4:34
8
Saline Waninge
Ruinerwold
4:37
9
Puck van Butzelaar
Koekange
4:39
10
SiŽnna Luning
Ruinen
4:41
11
Elle Kuijer
Ruinerwold
4:41
12
Lynn Barelds
Hoogeveen
5:13
13
Luna Slomp
Ruinerwold
5:28
14
Sanne Hoekman
5:32
15
Feryel Barelds
Koekange
5:33
16
Myrthe Neutel
Ruinen
5:41
17
Fien Joosten
Ruinen
5:43
18
Iris Hof
Koekange
5:54
19
Elin Joosten
Ruinen
6:10
20
Maartje de Boer
Ruinen
6:15
21
Anna-Alicia Rink
Meppel
6:33
22
Noelk Balbast
6:36
23
Meas Reinders
Zuidwolde Dr
7:42
J1214, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yoran Everts
Dalfsen
11:32
2
Jip van Butzelaar
Koekange
12:29
M1214, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Lamberink
Hardenberg
10:49
2
Chantal Inberg
Koekange
13:36
3
Rilana Lamberink
Hardenberg
13:39
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonardo Hassing
IJhorst
18:21
2
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
18:28
3
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:34
4
Milco Winters
Meppel
19:49
5
Ivar Knol
De Wijk
20:54
6
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
21:22
7
Sander Alberts
Koekange
21:43
8
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
21:52
9
Luc de Valk
Ruinerwold
22:09
10
Anne Smelt
Geeuwenbrug
23:16
11
Matthijs Kreulen
Zweeloo
24:03
12
Jercen Doengram
Koekange
24:21
13
Robert Vlot
Koekange
24:35
14
Jos Everts
Koekange
25:00
15
Raymon Mulder
Koekange
26:06
16
Patrick Vos
Koekange
26:06
17
Thomas Lueks
Koekange
28:04
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lusanne Spoelder
Ruinerwold
23:24
2
Mila Stoffer
Koekange
24:46
3
Tamara Joosten
Ruinen
25:59
4
Lisette Tijmens
Meppel
26:21
5
Kylie Somsen
Slagharen
27:58
6
Marjolijn Dijkstra
Koekange
28:01
7
Mirjam Talen
Meppel
28:13
8
Asmara Pattipeiluhu
Zwolle
28:31
9
MariŽtte Timmermans
Koekange
28:49
10
Marit Benning
Zwolle
28:52
11
Carmen Keizer
Meppel
28:57
12
Karina Kreemer
Hollandscheveld
29:56
13
Melissa Somsen
Slagharen
30:52
14
Alies ten Brinke - Dijkstra
Schuinesloot
30:53
15
Joyce vd Weide
Hoogeveen
31:48
16
Ilse Venema
Koekange
31:50
17
Suzanne Liezen
Koekange
31:56
18
Karin Holties
Assen
32:17
19
Lucia Reinders-Bos
Zuidwolde Dr
32:21
20
Roselie Heuvelman
Koekange
33:19
21
Carla Kloster
Koekange
33:20
22
Felice Barelds
Koekange
33:43
23
Vanessa Nijstad
Koekange
33:43
24
Willie van der Belt
De Wijk
34:11
25
Hilda Holties
Koekange
42:04
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jerry Schutte
Meppel
19:14
2
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
19:24
3
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
20:12
4
Willem Kreulen
Noordwolde Fr
20:34
5
Jirtsin Beenhakker
Ruinen
21:37
6
John Keizer
Ruinerwold
21:54
7
Jonny Talen
Hoogeveen
23:45
8
Michel Pater
Koekange
24:18
9
Hilco Scheper
Koekange
25:30
10
Elco Luning
Ruinen
25:36
11
Jurrian Barelds
Koekange
26:26
12
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
27:35
13
Sjaak Vorsterveld
Nijkerk Gld
28:51
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Dambrink
Meppel
19:43
2
Erik Bakker
De Bult
21:51
3
Henk Jan Meier
Hardenberg
22:40
4
Lars Sanders
Koekange
24:51
5
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
25:48
6
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
26:02
7
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
26:37
8
Jan Witte
Meppel
27:20
9
Henry Gunnink
Koekange
27:36
10
Paul Annegarn
Ruinen
27:38
11
Arie Prins
Koekange
27:49
12
Peter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
29:55
13
R Mulder
Koekange
31:52
14
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
33:40
15
Hugo Teekens
Koekange
35:44
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
22:00
2
Anita van der Wal
Harlingen
24:39
3
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
25:11
4
Annet Zoer
Ruinerwold
26:03
5
Ageeth Heuvelman
Koekange
26:26
6
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst
27:01
7
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
27:17
8
Lita Nijstad
Echten Dr
27:23
9
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
27:54
10
Sjan Cornelissen
Beers Nb
28:47
11
Annemiek Benning
Koekange
28:51
12
Wolly Gunnink
Koekange
29:27
13
Theke Vasbind
Koekange
29:41
14
Suzan de Boer
Koekange
29:42
15
Monique
31:11
16
Greetje
Koekange
31:11
17
Ingrid Stoffer
Koekange
31:16
18
Rilana Mos
Koekange
31:50
19
Gea Zinger
Koekange
32:27
20
Miranda Rutten
Ruinerwold
32:39
21
Diana Stoffer
Koekange
32:40
22
Gineke Koopmans-Klein
Meppel
33:16
23
Marie Kuijer Zoer
Ruinerwold
34:20
24
Cynthia
Ruinerwold
34:24
25
Marisa Grotens
Nijeveen
38:01
26
Brenda Hagenbeek
Meppel
38:01
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
39:59
2
Gerrie Everts
Dalfsen
41:30
3
Hes Heesher
Haarlem
42:32
4
Roy Kuik
Meppel
45:09
5
Gerben Kelly
Ruinen
48:01
6
Bas van Dijk
Koekange
48:40
7
Martijn van Wijhe
Meppel
49:06
8
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
50:17
9
Henk Jan Liezen
Koekange
51:33
10
Aaron Willems
Meppel
1:02:21
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen Klunder
Ruinen
47:37
2
Diana vd Werff
Ruinerwold
55:57
3
Kim Duursma
Zuidwolde Dr
1:04:02
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
41:32
2
Erwin Kuiper
Koekange
42:39
3
Erik Barelds
Hoogeveen
51:17
4
Johan Inberg
Koekange
52:25
5
Arjan Witte
Koekange
52:30
6
Edwin van Dalsem
Hoogeveenjc
54:29
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
37:44
2
Ignas DŁmmer
Assen
38:44
3
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
43:04
4
Jans Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
44:34
5
Bernard Korten
Pesse
45:06
6
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
46:47
7
Pieter Habermehl
Meppel
47:09
8
Geert van Wijhe
Meppel
50:03
9
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
54:34
10
Edward Botter
Hoogeveen
57:08
11
Rein Emmink
Meppel
57:25
12
Henk Post
Meppel
1:00:38
13
Roelof Duursma
Veeningen
1:04:01
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan Bult
Ruinen
52:01
2
Femmie Emmink
Meppel
52:16
3
Linda Brouwer
Hoogeveen
54:33
4
Henriette Hooge
Zuidwolde
55:39
www.uitslagen.nl
10-06-2019 20:16