Uitslagenlijst Lelieloop

Etten-Leur - Maandag 10 juni 2019

M10, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
36:10
36:09
2
Jeroen Christianen
39:02
39:00
3
Fedor Wessling
39:21
39:19
4
Jaap Dekker
Sprint
40:06
40:04
5
Marco Genefaas
Road Runners Etten-Leur
40:56
40:54
6
Wim van Dijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:05
41:03
7
Rob Smits
Road Runners Etten-Leur
41:38
41:33
8
Wilbert Touw
Achilles
41:56
41:53
9
Stefan Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
42:12
42:10
10
Willem Dekkers
Achilles
42:26
42:23
11
Jasper Houthuijsen
Maison de Bois
42:34
42:32
12
Stefan Dirven
Rijen
42:50
42:47
13
Arthur Van Eijl
Spijkenisse
43:21
43:16
14
Remco Ligthart
NOVA
43:33
43:23
15
Maykel Hereijgers
Spado
43:42
43:40
16
Marcel Broekhoff
De Broekhoffjes
43:53
43:48
17
Corné van Dorst
Achilles
44:01
43:58
18
Jos Janssen
Etten-Leur
44:15
44:12
19
Michel de Jong
Etten-Leur
44:21
44:17
20
Ruben van den Berg
44:33
44:29
21
Sjoerd Diepstraten
44:47
44:45
22
Bas Vreeken
Etten-Leur
45:57
45:53
23
Kees de Hoon
Achilles
46:02
45:58
24
John Huijbregts
46:23
46:17
25
Corné Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
46:49
46:42
26
Remko Bischoff
46:53
46:45
27
Ton Harbrink
Road Runners Etten-Leur
46:51
46:46
28
Robbert Roozendaal
47:24
47:18
29
Kees van den Berk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
47:27
47:19
30
Ahmed Agougil
Road Runners Etten-Leur
47:34
47:24
31
Mark Ooms
Spijkenisse
47:31
47:25
32
Rob van Meer
47:32
47:29
33
Frits v/d Meulen
Achilles
47:38
47:30
34
Michael de Wolf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
47:35
47:34
35
Bas van Duren
Road Runners Etten-Leur
47:45
47:40
36
Johan van der Sanden
47:44
47:40
37
Quinten Peemen
Etten-Leur
47:58
47:53
38
Andre Suijkerbuijk
Rijsbergen
48:30
48:22
39
Jan de Wild
48:48
48:44
40
Angelo Verheijen
Achilles
48:48
48:45
41
Jan v/d Moezez
Achilles
49:01
48:55
42
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
48:59
48:55
43
Ruud Stoop
Stoop-ies
49:05
49:02
44
Jörgen van Ginneken
49:11
49:05
45
Ed Brugman
Achilles
49:23
49:17
46
Peter van Beurden
Loopvereniging TOF
49:48
49:39
47
Kees Marijnissen
49:48
49:43
48
Piet Danen
50:10
50:00
49
Tony Kleemans
50:05
50:01
50
Aad kooiman
Prinsenbeek
50:11
50:05
51
Bert Stronks
Tiel
50:26
50:19
52
André Gerbens
Breda
50:45
50:37
53
Jan van Schaik
Van Schaik runners
51:27
51:16
54
Arthur Baremans
Achilles
51:53
51:47
55
Wim de Leeuw
51:57
51:50
56
Coen van der Pol
Etten-Leur
52:19
52:12
57
Bertus van Eekelen
52:33
52:29
58
Frank Gort
Loopvereniging TOF
52:54
52:44
59
Guido Buijs
Etten-Leur
52:55
52:50
60
Henk van Bree
52:59
52:51
61
Robert Dirven
Achilles
52:58
52:52
62
Gerald Ploeg
53:13
53:07
63
Mark Colen
Achilles
55:32
55:25
64
Michel Bego
Road Runners Etten-Leur
56:43
56:33
65
Daniel van Schaik
Van Schaik runners
57:28
57:16
66
Johan van Schaik
Van Schaik runners
57:39
57:28
67
Corne Boeren
59:23
59:14
68
Fred Wijnman
Etten-Leur
59:56
59:51
69
Helmut Van Lee
AAA
1:00:24
1:00:18
V10, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denise Wijnbergh
Achilles
45:40
45:38
2
Maroeska Ars
AV '56
47:10
47:07
3
Francesca Thijssen
Prinsenbeek
48:56
48:51
4
Ingrid voermans
Road Runners Etten-Leur
49:11
49:06
5
Monique Van den Hurk
Schatbewaardershof numero uno
49:31
49:24
6
Valery Voeten
51:23
51:15
7
Veronique Grim
Etten-Leur
52:08
52:02
8
Megan van Eijl
Spijkenisse
52:19
52:14
9
Marien Tine
52:27
52:21
10
Christa van de Worp
Fijnaart
53:17
53:13
11
Mireille Rijn
Etten-Leur
53:42
53:31
12
Saskia vd Beemt
Etten-Leur
53:43
53:31
13
Ramona van Esch
Sprundel
54:16
54:07
14
Ellen van Lierop
54:25
54:22
15
Margarita mossou
Etten-Leur
54:28
54:25
16
Sandra Floris
NOVA
54:51
54:41
17
Saskia van Ijzendoorn
Achilles
54:58
54:50
18
Marinka Don
58:36
58:26
19
Ellen van haperen
Prinsenbeek
58:49
58:39
20
Manon vissers
Prinsenbeek
58:48
58:40
21
Miranda de Vries
Road Runners Etten-Leur
58:47
58:40
22
Mariange Dubois
1:00:26
1:00:20
23
Annie van Oijen
DJA
1:01:02
1:00:55
24
Marielle van Oosterhout
Achilles
1:03:01
1:03:01
25
Karin van Nunen
1:13:21
1:13:09
26
Nicole Mols
1:13:21
1:13:10
V12, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
esmče Dingemanse
Dingemanse
5:18
2
Madelein Roarda
5:28
3
Eline Pelkmans
5:38
4
Veerle Manders
Achilles
5:43
5
Victoria Punselie
Road Runners Etten-Leur
5:53
6
Liv Wesseling
6:02
7
Jasmijn van Well
6:24
8
Juul Swijnenburg
De Swijntjes
6:36
9
Gabriëlla Neggers
Etten-Leur
6:44
10
Elyme Weber
6:44
11
Liliana Czogala
Achilles
6:53
12
van Stiphout
6:54
13
Elise Sep
7:00
14
Julie Lardenoy
7:04
15
Fenna hellemons
Etten-Leur
7:08
16
Mila Poppe
Etten-Leur
7:18
17
Yfke Douma
7:23
18
Evi Houthuijsen
Maison de Bois
7:26
19
Fien Swijnenburg
De Swijntjes
7:34
20
Cato den Arend
7:35
21
Luna Peemen
Etten-Leur
8:10
22
Hanna de Jager
The Hunters
8:10
23
Liva van de Riet
8:11
24
Tess Broekhoff
De Broekhoffjes
8:21
25
Lisa Goossens
8:24
26
Novi Vergouwen
8:24
27
Lauren de Kroon
Etten-Leur
8:29
28
Pck van der Zanden
Schatbewaardershof numero uno
8:34
29
Emi van Es
9:02
30
Jinte vd Heijden
9:02
31
Fae Koeken
9:03
32
Guusje Keetels
9:16
33
Rhea Poppe
Etten-Leur
9:25
34
Fenna Boeren
9:36
35
Mara Boeren
9:38
36
Isa Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
9:59
37
Maud Hendrikx
11:40
38
Eva van Oosterhout
12:05
M12, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thom Pelkman
4:53
2
Micah van Beek
5:06
3
Enzo Poppe
Etten-Leur
5:09
4
Tim Houhuijsen
Maison de Bois
5:12
5
Finn Petrusma
5:16
6
Joes Marijnissen
5:23
7
Bas Verheijen
5:24
8
Morris vd Linden
5:24
9
Jens Henk Aldenliste
5:24
10
Thomas Verheijen
5:34
11
Bo Broekhoff
De Broekhoffjes
5:39
12
Bram Konings
5:39
13
Dieter Stoop
Stoop-ies
5:42
14
Abel Manders
Etten-Leur
5:46
15
Julius van Well
5:48
16
Noah Andreas Wesseling
5:50
17
Levy Liu
5:53
18
Bram Dingemanse
Dingemanse
6:03
19
Sep vd Linden
6:03
20
Lars van Es
6:07
21
Tobi Wooters
6:19
22
Tom Crins
6:20
23
Fabian Smits
6:22
24
Tijs van den Brand
6:23
25
Ruben van Leeuwen
6:29
26
Joep Hendrikx
6:33
27
Lucas de Jager
The Hunters
6:36
28
Lucas Lin
6:43
29
Mees Keetels
7:06
30
Mink Marijnissen
7:32
31
Levi Koeken
7:34
32
David de Jager
The Hunters
8:13
33
Bauke de Kroon
Achilles
8:30
34
Gino Reitsma
Etten-Leur
9:01
35
Siebe Smits
9:12
36
Nox Goossens
9:46
37
Sebastiaan Pouw
10:00
38
Aron van Ginneken
10:37
39
Mink Vergouwen
10:55
M5, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
16:57
16:55
2
Maximiliaan Meester
17:29
17:27
3
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
18:07
18:05
4
Dennis Naber
Sprint
18:49
18:45
5
Yuan van Geel
Etten-Leur
19:30
19:29
6
Jorn van der Zanden
Schatbewaardershof numero uno
19:34
19:29
7
Wessel Roks
19:43
19:39
8
Johan van Rijckevorsel
19:46
19:43
9
Rudy Romme
19:52
19:47
10
Ad Ettema
20:04
20:00
11
Thomas Crul
Road Runners Etten-Leur
20:04
20:02
12
Michel Mackaaij
AAV '36
20:07
20:04
13
Reinier van Dijken
20:15
20:12
14
Andre Meijers
AV '56
20:17
20:15
15
John Marijnissen
Sprint
20:25
20:23
16
Jacques de Groot
Spado
20:28
20:24
17
Koen Castelijns
Team 19
20:56
20:47
18
Storm van de Werken
21:01
21:00
19
Jeroen Tasseron
Breda
21:07
21:04
20
Michaël Korfmaker
21:37
21:33
21
Ronald van Dijk
22:15
22:10
22
Jasper Roozendaal
22:28
22:12
23
Willem Castelijns
Team 19
22:23
22:14
24
Jeffrey Landesbergen
22:29
22:24
25
Kenneth Oppermans
Breda
22:39
22:36
26
Dick Ringelberg
Achilles
22:45
22:39
27
Tom Hayes
22:56
22:47
28
Joost Schets
22:58
22:51
29
Frank Schets
23:03
22:56
30
Philip Mathon
23:26
23:12
31
Rien Brans
Ossendrecht
23:26
23:15
32
Daniël Schouw
Heerlen
23:28
23:19
33
Bas Mathon
Achilles
23:51
23:38
34
Pascal Ploeg
24:06
23:50
35
Peter Simons
Olympia Halsteren
23:58
23:56
36
Edwin Bavoloop
Breda
24:35
24:25
37
Johnny van Dijk
24:37
24:31
38
Adrie van Bavel
24:39
24:35
39
Michael van Hulst
24:55
24:50
40
Robert Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
25:03
24:54
41
Rens Oomen
Etten-Leur
25:13
25:06
42
Aimé vd Reijt Chantrel
Etten-Leur
25:43
25:28
43
P. Berting
25:53
25:36
44
Robbert Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
26:02
25:53
45
Jos Teunissen
26:11
25:59
46
Bart de Regt
De Regtjes
26:18
26:04
47
Martin de Kinderen
26:15
26:12
48
John de Leeuw
26:20
26:15
49
Joost van den Berg
26:29
26:16
50
Jan de Regt
De Regtjes
26:31
26:17
51
John de Regt
De Regtjes
26:31
26:17
52
Peter Sandery
Achilles
26:27
26:20
53
Rene Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
26:30
26:21
54
Micah van Beek
Achilles
26:40
26:29
55
Marcel van Beek
26:43
26:32
56
Wim van Haperen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
27:06
26:49
57
Pablo Schijvenaars
27:02
26:51
58
Corné Nouws
26:58
26:52
59
Johan van Es
27:32
27:19
60
Hein Koeken
27:32
27:19
61
John Kolhorn
27:44
27:34
62
Peter Bavoloop
Bergen op Zoom
27:50
27:41
63
Toon Fokkema
Road Runners Etten-Leur
28:06
27:52
64
Arvid van Veen
28:01
27:55
65
Mats Hendrickx
28:32
28:21
66
Felix Coumans
28:38
28:25
67
Paul Staps
28:31
28:26
68
Ed van Ijzendoorn
Achilles
28:40
28:30
69
Sander Kruis
Etten-Leur
29:12
29:04
70
Dick van der wal
Spijkenisse
29:26
29:09
71
Jos van Overveld
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:28
29:15
72
Henk Stolker
Road Runners Etten-Leur
30:09
29:51
73
Marcus Jongenelis
30:58
30:43
74
Aschwin Herrmansch
St. Willebrord
31:00
30:47
75
Arno Hendrickx
30:58
30:48
76
Arjen Jongenelis
31:21
31:06
77
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
31:14
31:08
78
Arno Brenters
Etten-Leur
31:24
31:10
79
Jan Braspenning
Road Runners Etten-Leur
31:26
31:11
80
Ad van Hees
32:15
32:08
81
Vincent Damen
32:21
32:10
82
Ozkan Hoff
Breda
34:06
33:50
83
Pepijn Willemsen
Breda
34:06
33:50
84
Maximiliaan Meester
Nijmegen
34:21
34:14
85
Louis de Koning
35:39
35:33
86
Arno Clarijs
Groene Ster
36:00
35:45
V5, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
19:46
19:43
2
Janne Lemstra
Achilles
20:31
20:28
3
Petra Bruijs
Spado
20:40
20:36
4
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
21:08
21:04
5
Corina van Koulil
21:44
21:40
6
Marianne Bom
22:39
22:35
7
Ancella Knoop
Achilles
23:38
23:31
8
Karin de Wild
Achilles
23:50
23:44
9
Anita van Dorst
Achilles
24:09
24:03
10
Ellen den Arend
Achilles
24:12
24:06
11
Karin Borst
Breda
24:41
24:35
12
Cia Smulders
Achilles
24:42
24:36
13
Sofie van Eik
25:01
24:50
14
Mireille Swijnenburg
De Swijntjes
24:55
24:51
15
Suzanne Naalden
Etten-Leur
25:09
25:07
16
Ilse Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
25:25
25:15
17
Guusje Gijzen
Achilles
25:20
25:17
18
Iris van den Bemd
25:51
25:47
19
Rian Dictus
26:22
26:11
20
Hetty de Leeuw
26:21
26:16
21
Jantine vd Hijden
26:29
26:22
22
Maaike Jorissen
Etten-Leur
26:29
26:22
23
Angela Neggers-Palotás
Road Runners Etten-Leur
26:56
26:49
24
Melina Sumpena Adinata
27:07
26:59
25
Mirjam Mw. Jaspers
Etten-Leur
27:37
27:32
26
Tamara Coenradi
Etten-Leur
27:57
27:44
27
Dinie Megens
27:59
27:51
28
Jacqueline Meijers
AV '56
28:02
27:59
29
Patsy Kolhorn
Achilles
28:40
28:30
30
Natasha Scholte
29:02
28:58
31
Eline Mak
Etten-Leur
29:26
29:11
32
Amy Boeren
29:32
29:21
33
Linda Nouws
Rucphen
29:46
29:33
34
Ria Frijters
Achilles
30:01
29:53
35
Kim Mathijssen
30:06
30:02
36
Selina Wijngaards
Etten-Leur
30:25
30:21
37
Sandra Dries
30:51
30:43
38
Laura koevoets
Zundert
31:01
30:48
39
Claudia Faes-Foesenek
31:17
30:59
40
Lisa de Nijs
Heerhugowaard
31:29
31:13
41
Sandra Franken
31:34
31:23
42
Judith Klep
Etten-Leur
31:59
31:44
43
Melina Sumpena Adinata
Etten-Leur
33:09
33:02
44
Chantal Aarssen
Bosschenhoofd
33:22
33:08
45
Marielle Hermans
St. Willebrord
33:52
33:39
46
Myrthe Hermans
St. Willebrord
33:56
33:44
47
Christianne van Hulsel
Breda
34:13
33:57
48
Katrien Castelijns
Team 19
34:20
34:11
49
Marianne Bom
Breda
34:20
34:14
M25, JUNIORENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Justin Steenkamp
9:51
9:48
2
Kick van de Werken
11:43
11:42
3
Bruno Everaert
11:45
11:42
4
Bas Everaert
11:50
11:46
5
Ruben Hellemons
Etten-Leur
11:49
11:47
6
Tobias Pouw
Achilles
12:02
12:01
7
Laurens Stoop
Stoop-ies
12:11
12:07
8
Pepijn de Kinderen
12:28
12:25
9
Cas Keetels
Achilles
12:34
12:32
10
Rune Veraart
Fortius
12:57
12:53
11
Mees van Laarhoven
13:41
13:39
12
Raf de Kinderen
13:59
13:59
13
Timo van Meer
15:11
14:55
V25, JUNIORENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Konings
Etten-Leur
10:44
10:43
2
Marit Simonsr
AV '56
11:05
11:03
3
Tessa Dingemanse
Dingemanse
12:22
12:21
4
Iris Crins
13:17
13:12
5
Karlijn Straatman
13:16
13:14
6
Maaike Kuijper
13:45
13:43
7
Maud van Meer
15:11
14:55
8
tjitske
16:05
16:03
www.uitslagen.nl
11-06-2019 22:22