Uitslagenlijst Reuzenloop Borgerhout

Borgerhout - Zondag 9 juni 2019

MAN, STRATENLOOP 4 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JAMAL BOUSSATTATI
Berchem (Antwerpen)
12:57
2
TIM COOLS
Lier
13:27
3
Laurens Vrebos
Deurne (Antwerpen)
14:08
4
TOM CLOOS
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
15:10
5
AZZEDDINE EL MOUSSAOUI
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
15:19
6
Hatsa Talal
Berchem (Antwerpen)
15:24
7
AWET YEMANE
Antwerpen
15:26
8
Daan Pluym
BelgiŽ
15:33
9
TAYSSIR EL MOUSSAOUI
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
16:29
10
FELIX DECKERS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
16:43
11
Tom Jacobs
BelgiŽ
16:46
12
JOE VAN DE POEL
Deurne (Antwerpen)
17:07
13
DEFFONTAINE QUINTEN
Deurne (Antwerpen)
17:42
14
MAKS IVICIC
Deurne (Antwerpen)
17:56
15
Gijs Pluym
BelgiŽ
18:15
16
THOMAS GOORDA
Antwerpen
18:15
17
imrane achalhi
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
18:26
18
DRIES ENGELS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
18:27
19
Kamal Alkhaled
Kalmthout
18:56
20
Mohamed Talal
Berchem (Antwerpen)
18:59
21
Kamal El Maimadini
Antwerpen
18:59
22
BASIR YUSUFZAI
Antwerpen
19:12
23
Kenny Vanbocxlaer
BelgiŽ
19:18
24
Kasmi Mohamed
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
19:20
25
Finn Daems
Berchem (Antwerpen)
19:22
26
RONNIE ENGELS
Kontich
19:49
27
AndeBrhan Tesgiry
19:50
28
RAF MEULEMANS
Wommelgem
19:52
29
STEFAN CARLIER
Antwerpen
20:27
30
Mohamed Achalhi
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
21:19
31
Houdaif El Ajadi
Sint-Niklaas
21:20
32
Omar Bouali
Antwerpen
21:20
33
Joundi Mohamed Suddih
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
21:28
34
Abdelmalik Talal
Berchem (Antwerpen)
21:32
35
BAN VAN DUPPEN
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
21:34
36
Rayan Zoujria
Deurne (Antwerpen)
21:37
37
Harrie Stempher
Nederland
21:37
38
LODE VAN TENTE
Deurne (Antwerpen)
21:40
39
Michale Girom Ayaeb
Antwerpen
22:12
40
Pieter Vissers
BelgiŽ
22:33
41
Pieter Brees
BelgiŽ
23:21
42
Jaap Bakker
BelgiŽ
23:40
43
DAWOUD KHAN MAMOUN
Antwerpen
23:44
44
MOHAMMED HUSSEIN
Antwerpen
23:50
45
YAHIA KHAYAT NAKOU
Berchem (Antwerpen)
23:57
46
Ahmed Rafat Mustafa Alshaer
Deurne (Antwerpen)
24:00
47
SAMI ULLAH RAHMANI
Deurne (Antwerpen)
24:15
48
MOHAMMED GHETH WATTAR
Antwerpen
24:49
49
Eddy Driessens
BelgiŽ
24:51
50
HYVES VAN DEN BERGH
Antwerpen
24:59
51
Anthony Tieku
25:09
52
MARC DE MULDER
Mol
25:13
53
KENZO VAN LOON
Antwerpen
25:22
54
Abdurahman Hitou
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
26:21
55
Laurent Winnock
BelgiŽ
26:21
56
Bilal Bouali
Antwerpen
26:21
57
Mohamed Hitou
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
26:51
58
Dries Brys
BelgiŽ
27:03
59
Arnoud Lust
BelgiŽ
27:08
60
Andy De Vos
BelgiŽ
27:10
61
TESFASLASE TESFAGABER TECLE
Antwerpen
27:23
62
NATHAN SAMRON
Antwerpen
27:41
63
Niels Verdijck
Ranst
27:43
64
Bram Lust
BelgiŽ
27:57
65
Abdelkader Seddaoui
Zwitserland
28:10
66
WIM SEGHERS
Wommelgem
28:37
67
Dario De Vos
BelgiŽ
29:02
68
HERMAN VERBRUGGEN
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
29:30
69
TRISTAN HEYLEN
Brasschaat
30:14
70
Bramco Lauckbeen
Deurne (Antwerpen)
31:43
71
Edwin Lauckbeen
Deurne (Antwerpen)
33:24
72
SCHAMP WIJNAND
Deurne (Antwerpen)
33:25
VROUW, STRATENLOOP 4 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie Deckers
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
17:39
2
ELKE ICHAU
Antwerpen
17:53
3
ELENA SHAYKHULLINA
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
19:02
4
MARLEEN PESIC
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
19:15
5
GREET RAWOE
Deurne (Antwerpen)
19:58
6
AN BOERMANS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
20:28
7
Fatima Zahra Achrak
Deurne (Antwerpen)
20:54
8
LINDSEY DE BONDXT
Boom
22:22
9
SARAH LIPPENS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
22:35
10
STELLA PEETERS
Lille
22:48
11
SIGRID PINTO
Antwerpen
23:16
12
Kimberley De Mulder
BelgiŽ
23:20
13
ANN DECLERCQ
Deurne (Antwerpen)
23:34
14
Nouhaila Allali
BelgiŽ
23:38
15
An Casteels
BelgiŽ
23:41
16
LISA JANSSENS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
23:53
17
ERNA HOSKENS
Kapellen (Antw.)
24:15
18
MARIJ PRENEEL
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
24:21
19
JULIE VAN DONGEN
Sint-Niklaas
25:06
20
AMELINE VAN DONGEN
Sint-Niklaas
25:08
21
Ellen De Valk
Sint-Niklaas
25:11
22
MARLIES STRUYF
Antwerpen
25:15
23
GITTE VAN DEN BERGH
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
25:15
24
Houda Aboukhalid
Brasschaat
25:20
25
VEERLE PLATTEAU
Berchem (Antwerpen)
25:31
26
NINJA DE BRUYNE
Wommelgem
25:31
27
Rahma Alchali
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
26:19
28
ILHAM AMEZIANE
26:23
29
DORIEN HEYNS
Antwerpen
26:23
30
Femke Hoekstra
Nederland
26:24
31
Stephanie Van Houtven
BelgiŽ
26:24
32
ANNELIES HEYNS
Kontich
26:41
33
Laura Lust
BelgiŽ
27:04
34
MILOUDA HAJI
Antwerpen
27:19
35
HAJAR EL YATOUTI
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
27:23
36
Els Jennes
BelgiŽ
27:32
37
Kitty De Laet
BelgiŽ
27:41
38
Rougayyah Achrak
Deurne (Antwerpen)
27:42
39
SIEN RUYTJENS
Mortsel
27:45
40
Kirsten Van Loock
BelgiŽ
27:51
41
Caroline Van den Bon
BelgiŽ
27:56
42
Birgitta Dircken
BelgiŽ
28:02
43
AGEETH VAN MALDEGEM
Antwerpen
28:03
44
LIESBET DE SCHEPPER
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
28:04
45
Lenie Arts-Stempher
Nederland
28:32
46
JULIE ENGELBERT
Antwerpen
28:37
47
Gulsah Metinoz
BelgiŽ
28:37
48
GITTE SEGHERS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
28:38
49
Oona Mampuys
BelgiŽ
28:39
50
JOKE LAUWERS
Antwerpen
28:58
51
JULIE HEREIJGERS
Antwerpen
29:00
52
Margot Buysschaert
BelgiŽ
29:57
53
RAOUANE ELGHARRAFI
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
30:05
54
PETRA DE PAUW
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
30:08
55
NINA VERMEERSCH
Brasschaat
30:21
56
DINA EL JATTARI
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
30:34
57
NELE SAMRON
Antwerpen
30:54
58
Fatima El Kaddouri
Brasschaat
30:55
59
ASSIA ROAUS
Wommelgem
31:15
60
MARIA VANGHELUWE
Wommelgem
31:31
61
HETALBEN VIRANI
Antwerpen
31:31
62
Veerle Van Staeyen
Deurne (Antwerpen)
31:42
63
MARIAM AMEZIANE
32:08
64
SALMA AZGHAY
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
32:09
65
ELLA LOGJA
Schoten
32:55
66
FATIMA MAFTOUHI
Deurne (Antwerpen)
32:59
67
ERICA VAN DIJK
Antwerpen
33:00
68
TANIA POLAK
Antwerpen
33:02
69
SCHAMP LIA
Deurne (Antwerpen)
33:24
MAN, STRATENLOOP 8 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MIMOUN ELFATMI
Deurne (Antwerpen)
28:40
2
NANDO VAN LOOY
Deurne (Antwerpen)
29:20
3
ZEKARIYAS MENGS ABRHAM
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
29:52
4
RONNY WAGENAER
Beveren-Waas
31:18
5
Matthias Zulke
Merksem (Antwerpen)
32:26
6
FRE PEETERS
Lille
34:49
7
BRAHIM EL BAROUDI
Deurne (Antwerpen)
34:50
8
GLENN HEYNEN
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
35:08
9
Daan Janssens
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
35:30
10
Tuur Moerkerke
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
35:31
11
Simon Herrebout
Deurne (Antwerpen)
36:16
12
Bart Slutts
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
36:29
13
PATRICK VAN LOOY
Deurne (Antwerpen)
36:40
14
Omid Alimi
Antwerpen
36:56
15
FLORIS VANHEERTUM
Antwerpen
37:24
16
ARSENICO NECKEBROECK
Berchem (Antwerpen)
38:08
17
FRANK SEYNAEVE
Deurne (Antwerpen)
39:20
18
OSWALD DEUTSCH
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
39:26
19
WOUT PEETERS
Herent
39:29
20
SONG WOO K VANDENBOSCH
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
40:37
21
AL-ZUBAIDI HUSSAM
Brasschaat
41:53
22
Jafari Habib
42:42
23
Koen Maenhout
Berchem (Antwerpen)
42:43
24
DIRK VAN DEN BEMPT
Vorselaar
42:49
25
MICHAEL VANHANDESHOVE
Antwerpen
43:25
26
Karel Desmet
BelgiŽ
43:32
27
Patrick Wouters
Deurne (Antwerpen)
43:48
28
SEBASTIAN MONTOYA MUNOS
Antwerpen
44:09
29
NICOLAS AMSSCHO
Belsele
44:10
30
ROEL VANTHILLO
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
44:56
31
Bjorn Borgt
BelgiŽ
44:59
32
Ahmad Abdellatif Abdelrahman
Antwerpen
45:02
33
Joachim Bastanie
BelgiŽ
45:07
34
Abdelmalek Bouazza
45:21
35
Ian Meismans
Deurne (Antwerpen)
45:57
36
Johan Meysmans
Deurne (Antwerpen)
45:59
37
Pascal Marcq
BelgiŽ
46:00
38
Vires Vermeulen
Deurne (Antwerpen)
46:00
39
BILAL EL HADDAOUI
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
46:27
40
Alain Ehlinger
BelgiŽ
47:26
41
MARC VAN GEEL
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
47:26
42
RUBEN BRESSELEERS
Antwerpen
47:40
43
TINO BRESSELEERS
Antwerpen
47:41
44
NURI G‹LER
Berchem (Antwerpen)
47:54
45
NAWAF ALOBAID
47:58
46
ABDELLAH CHAOUCK
Antwerpen
48:21
47
JOHAN TORFS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
48:25
48
Folkert Van den Hoogen
BelgiŽ
48:27
49
LOUBAA MIMAN
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
48:46
50
Marc Vernimmen
Hove
49:25
51
KRIS VANGENECHTEN
Berchem (Antwerpen)
49:25
52
AXEL VIJT
Schilde
49:33
53
Luc Van Rompaey
BelgiŽ
49:36
54
BOYD RUTTEN
Antwerpen
49:38
55
MOHAMED AMIN EL JATTARI
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
49:40
56
SAM VAN ASCH
Antwerpen
49:45
57
Jonas Van Audenaerde
BelgiŽ
49:46
58
ABDULWAHID KARIMI
Antwerpen
50:38
59
Cengiz Cimen
BelgiŽ
50:43
60
Christophe Suys
BelgiŽ
50:58
61
PASCAL STEELS
Borsbeek (Antw.)
51:01
62
IMADE ANNOURI
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
51:01
63
HIELKE VAN DOORSLAER
Berchem (Antwerpen)
51:03
64
WILLEM STASSEN
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
51:04
65
Gianni De Keersmaeker
BelgiŽ
52:37
66
Marc Voet
BelgiŽ
53:42
67
CEDRIC VAN HAUWAERT
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
53:55
68
OSMAN HASHI WARSAME
Antwerpen
55:03
69
ROBERTO GUASTAMACCHIA
Antwerpen
56:16
70
AUKHITA AYOUB
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
56:18
71
MOHAMED KASMI
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
56:19
72
HAMID RIZEH
Berchem (Antwerpen)
57:17
73
ABDESSAMED EL MALKI
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:00:44
74
Mohamed Boulagroun
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:03:57
VROUW, STRATENLOOP 8 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kuczko Aba
Antwerpen
36:07
2
TAMAT PELECL
Berchem (Antwerpen)
36:56
3
LEEN SCHELFHOUT
Antwerpen
37:26
4
Ilse Georges
BelgiŽ
38:23
5
ZAYNAB DEBAIEB
Antwerpen
39:42
6
GOEDELE VAN DEN EYNDE
Mechelen
41:27
7
Jolie Vanherck
Antwerpen
43:00
8
SARA HEYLEN
Beveren-Waas
46:09
9
LAURE-ANNE VERLAAK
Berchem (Antwerpen)
46:41
10
AN BAEYENS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
48:01
11
Marieke De Wit
Boechout
48:19
12
WENDY HEMELS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
48:44
13
LENAH VIJT
Antwerpen
49:33
14
CHARLOTTE THYSEN
Koersel
49:35
15
TEONA APTSIAURI
Antwerpen
49:44
16
Elly Marcq
BelgiŽ
49:45
17
KRISTIEN VAN ZUNDERT
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
50:01
18
Annik Bervoets
Antwerpen
50:31
19
Birgit Boon
Deurne (Antwerpen)
50:32
20
Sally Schoeters
BelgiŽ
50:55
21
FEMKE DE NIJS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
51:03
22
LYNE VISKENS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
51:04
23
HEIKE VAN TULDER
Aartselaar
51:05
24
Charlotte Van Ballart
Merksem (Antwerpen)
51:18
25
Eveline Bonroy
Merksem (Antwerpen)
51:21
26
ELKE GEENS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
52:05
27
Marleen Middendorp
BelgiŽ
53:15
28
Sylvie Schormans
BelgiŽ
53:20
29
Els Machiels
BelgiŽ
53:46
30
ISABEL DE PAUW
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
53:54
31
LIEN STROBBE
Mortsel
54:01
32
Hedwige De Wandel
Deurne (Antwerpen)
54:50
33
Lynn Charrin
BelgiŽ
55:37
34
Evelien Paessens
BelgiŽ
55:37
35
AISHA MIAN
Antwerpen
56:08
36
SIHAM AHMADI
Antwerpen
56:14
37
Mieke Dehertefelt
BelgiŽ
56:42
38
Charlotte Van de Pol
BelgiŽ
56:43
39
Bounda Gadisha
Antwerpen
57:02
40
Fatimata Ba
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
57:02
41
Tanja Ceuleers
Antwerpen
57:02
42
JACQUELINE ANTHOONS
Zemst
58:21
43
ANNELEEN VANDERVEEN
Antwerpen
58:24
44
Hilde Hofkens
BelgiŽ
58:34
45
Brenda Depauw
BelgiŽ
1:03:11
46
KRISTIEN ROELENS
Antwerpen
1:04:19
47
Sarah Van bocxlaer
BelgiŽ
1:07:05
MAN, STRATENLOOP 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Kenis
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
42:05
2
JORIS BECKERS
Antwerpen
42:55
3
FREDERIC MAVREL
Antwerpen
44:01
4
SISAY CORNELIS
Antwerpen
44:36
5
Tom Domen
Deurne (Antwerpen)
45:48
6
MARIO VEREECKEN
Berchem (Antwerpen)
48:01
7
MAARTEN DE GROEVE
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
48:22
8
SEPPE VAN GIJSEL
Edegem
49:43
9
Thomas Feyen
BelgiŽ
50:11
10
Victor Zajtmann
Antwerpen
50:29
11
Sam Mampuys
BelgiŽ
51:00
12
Gert Lambers
Antwerpen
52:52
13
STIJN COOLS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
53:18
14
HASSAN EL MOURABET
Deurne (Antwerpen)
53:26
15
Mbani Maluka Bimbo
BelgiŽ
53:30
16
Sven Bervoets
Antwerpen
53:38
17
Bart Van Wesenbeeck
BelgiŽ
53:39
18
Gerrit Van De Mosselaer
Antwerpen
54:01
19
Raf Peeters
BelgiŽ
54:17
20
CLAUDIO COLETTA
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
54:28
21
Dimitri Antonissen
Antwerpen
55:04
22
Jurgen Claesen
Antwerpen
55:04
23
Bregt Slootmaekers
BelgiŽ
55:11
24
Majed Al Sameraay
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
55:16
25
Hasan Izzat
Antwerpen
55:40
26
Eddy De Vos
BelgiŽ
56:31
27
Michal Krupinski
BelgiŽ
56:47
28
ANDRE THEUNGKENS
Deurne (Antwerpen)
57:03
29
Ali Kaddouri
BelgiŽ
57:21
30
Philippe Ruttens
BelgiŽ
57:21
31
WIES MEEUSEN
Antwerpen
57:29
32
MOHAMED EL MOURABET
Antwerpen
58:24
33
IGOR VAN SOENS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
58:42
34
DIETER SCHATTE
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
58:54
35
Fredrik Picard
BelgiŽ
59:14
36
Fauzi Souliman Bara
Antwerpen
59:16
37
Bert Hellemans
BelgiŽ
59:48
38
Jean Dal Bosco
Berchem
1:00:09
39
PIETER PIROM
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:00:41
40
JAVIER GIABLO
Antwerpen
1:00:47
41
ANDRE LAMMERS
Antwerpen
1:01:49
42
JOHAN WESTRA
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:01:59
43
RIEN WEYNS
Antwerpen
1:02:01
44
TOM WOUTERS
Westerlo
1:02:49
45
Stijn Beckers
BelgiŽ
1:02:50
46
Luc Moerkerke
BelgiŽ
1:02:58
47
Grimay Kuwasa Alene
1:03:14
48
JAN WAELDERS
Brasschaat
1:03:35
49
MATTHIAS PELEMAN
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:03:46
50
Kris Deckers
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:03:48
51
JESSE LEEMANS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:04:06
52
ZOUBIR THIBANI
Antwerpen
1:05:06
53
Ronny Valckx
BelgiŽ
1:05:36
54
ZALZOULI BOUBBER
Antwerpen
1:05:58
55
Thomas Duchatelet
BelgiŽ
1:06:00
56
Ronald Pannier
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:06:11
57
TOON VAN MIERLO
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:06:41
58
DARIO TOMAS
Antwerpen
1:06:50
59
Peter Van Velthoven
BelgiŽ
1:07:20
60
Niels Valckx
BelgiŽ
1:07:23
61
Wim De Cock
BelgiŽ
1:07:53
62
Rafael Andres Canty Mendez
BelgiŽ
1:07:54
63
IAN SEVERINS
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:08:06
64
JEROEN ADAM
Kapellen (Antw.)
1:08:07
65
Sander Van Konnegem
BelgiŽ
1:08:42
66
Ludo MAES
BelgiŽ
1:09:02
67
GUIDO RIESSAUW
Antwerpen
1:09:15
68
SVEN VAN DEN BROECK
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:09:19
69
Joeri Rammelaere
BelgiŽ
1:09:34
70
Paul Rammelaere
BelgiŽ
1:09:35
71
NoŽl Voets
BelgiŽ
1:09:56
72
CHRIS CEULEMANS
Antwerpen
1:10:08
73
COOLS MARC
Essen
1:10:14
74
Bert Mellebeek
BelgiŽ
1:10:40
75
GERD SIMONS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:10:40
76
PETER VERVOORT
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1:10:52
77
Jan Cools
BelgiŽ
1:10:53
78
Frank Vanhaverbeke
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:14:05
79
KRIS DUGARDYN
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:14:41
80
Miguel Porres
BelgiŽ
1:15:10
81
Peter Theunynck
BelgiŽ
1:15:40
82
DAVID PANG
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:15:50
83
VINCENT PANG
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:15:53
84
ANASS BOUNASSAR
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:16:33
85
Sven Meert
BelgiŽ
1:17:12
86
Harm Vermote
Heusden (Limb.)
1:19:07
87
Walter MAES
BelgiŽ
1:19:15
88
CHRISTOPHE DE GROOT
Merksem (Antwerpen)
1:19:26
89
BARZANI HUSSEIN
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:22:26
90
GERT VAN RILLAER
Antwerpen
1:26:38
91
WALID RAHMANI
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:32:31
92
MOHAMED KOURRIE
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:32:48
93
MUSAWER MAMAKHEL
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:32:50
VROUW, STRATENLOOP 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LORE TACK
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
44:44
2
ELKE BEERLINGS
Borsbeek (Antw.)
49:16
3
LEEN VAN TICHELT
Schoten
51:56
4
Nele Meeus
BelgiŽ
55:51
5
Goedele Hubrechts
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
58:55
6
MARIJKE VERSCHUEREN
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:04:00
7
NATHALIE VICO
Antwerpen
1:06:45
8
Celine Vanbelle
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:06:46
9
Sabrina Carlier
BelgiŽ
1:08:16
10
Linda Berkau
BelgiŽ
1:08:17
11
Monica De Roover
BelgiŽ
1:09:35
12
Nola Cools
BelgiŽ
1:10:51
13
Amaryllis Van Goethem
BelgiŽ
1:11:32
14
Joke Verholen
BelgiŽ
1:14:13
15
MYRIAM ERAERTS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:15:02
16
Eva Nelis
BelgiŽ
1:15:10
17
ILSE REYNDERS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:15:23
18
SARA THEUNYNCK
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:15:38
19
Machtekd Hardy
BelgiŽ
1:15:39
20
Ningping Zhao
BelgiŽ
1:16:57
21
Jessy Van Strydonck
BelgiŽ
1:18:37
22
Doreen De Cordt
BelgiŽ
1:18:37
23
Lynn Smolders
Heusden (Limb.)
1:19:07
24
ANN DECLERCQ
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:23:03
www.uitslagen.nl
10-06-2019 19:09