Uitslagenlijst 10venenloop

Tiendeveen - Zaterdag 8 juni 2019

J710, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Micha Wiering
De Sperwers
3:57
3:57
2
Sam van Hattum
Ede Gld
4:21
4:21
3
Arjan Benjamins
Hoogeveen
4:23
4:22
4
Julian Jansen
Hoogeveen
5:04
5:04
5
Kevin Sieben
Hollandscheveld
5:35
5:34
6
Rion Norde
HAC '63
6:14
6:13
M710, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Scholing
Noordseschut
4:13
4:13
2
Demi Slomp
Hollandscheveld
4:27
4:26
3
Yinthe Wiering
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:29
4:29
4
Saline Waninge
Hoogeveen
4:56
4:56
5
Britt Vredeveld
HAC '63
5:23
5:23
6
Vera Schepers
Hoogeveen
5:24
5:23
7
Naomi Kerssies
Tiendeveen
6:04
6:04
8
Doutzen Kiestra
Tiendeveen
6:06
6:05
M1015, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marielle Lensen
HAC '63
7:45
7:45
2
Tess Kuhnen
Hollandseveld
7:48
7:48
3
Meike Boer
HAC '63
8:50
8:50
4
Elise Martens
HAC '63
9:24
9:24
5
Kyra Kleine
9:47
9:46
6
Myrthe Wolting
HAC '63
9:58
9:57
7
Julia de Vries
10:21
10:20
8
Lillian Lensen
HAC '63
10:37
10:37
9
Danique Vredeveld
HAC '63
11:24
11:23
10
Kim Norde
HAC '63
11:58
11:58
5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjen Guppen
HAC '63
18:28
18:28
2
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:02
19:01
3
Remco Kat
Kerkenveld
19:03
19:01
4
Nick van der Weide
Elim
19:45
19:44
5
Mailkel Dekker
Hoogeveen
21:28
21:28
6
Dex Bijleveld
Groningen
21:37
21:37
7
Gerrit Post
23:36
23:33
8
Eric Thiescheffer
Groningen
23:38
23:35
9
Martijn Rutgers
Nijverdal
24:30
24:27
10
Frank Post
Nijverdal
24:30
24:26
11
Tjark Post
Nijverdal
24:41
24:38
12
Herman Haverkort
24:57
24:55
13
Rene Hooge
Elim
25:38
25:37
14
Marcel Norde
HAC '63
31:55
31:51
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
19:38
19:37
2
Jodi hopgeveen
Hoogeveen
20:13
20:12
3
Oscar Schepers
Hoogeveen
22:37
22:35
4
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
23:04
23:03
5
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
23:34
23:33
6
Eric Rijnders
25:02
25:01
7
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
25:03
25:00
8
Rob Tieleman
25:09
25:05
9
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
26:43
26:39
10
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
26:56
26:52
11
Marcel Wiltjer
Hoogeveen
27:05
27:00
12
Jeroen Kuijpers
29:50
24:49
13
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
30:09
30:05
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyra Brouwer
Nes
22:17
22:17
2
Evelien de Groot
Dedemsvaart
23:52
23:50
3
Melissa Zwiep
Tiendeveen
24:15
24:13
4
Erika Geel
Steenwijk
26:07
26:02
5
Manon Jansma
HAC '63
26:49
26:47
6
Susanne Pekel
Tiendeveen
28:56
28:54
7
Alja Post
Nijverdal
30:05
30:02
8
Heleen Masteling
Zwolle
30:11
30:06
9
Agelinda den Otter
Nijverdal
31:08
31:05
10
Liesbeth Schoonveld
Nijverdal
31:22
31:20
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annette Habing
25:30
25:30
2
Rona Meijer
Lutten
25:47
25:45
3
Sjan Cornelissen
Beers
27:22
27:19
4
TD van Roekel
Ede Gld
28:21
28:18
5
Janny venema
Tiendeveen
30:47
30:42
6
Petra Mulderij
31:12
31:10
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paulus Kruger
Hoogeveen
36:58
36:56
2
Tristian Dik
37:10
37:10
3
Evert Jansen
38:48
38:48
4
Jan Bart Kip
HAC '63
39:25
39:24
5
Rob Kottrik
Coevorden
39:49
39:49
6
Arne de Bree
Nijkerk Gld
45:03
45:01
7
Ronald van Essen
49:06
49:03
8
Trinus Wester
Stuifzand
53:51
53:49
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
37:26
37:26
2
Erwin Kip
HAC '63
39:31
39:30
3
Karel Prins
Veeningen
41:51
41:49
4
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
42:29
42:27
5
Arie van der Voort
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
44:03
44:02
6
Edwin Zwiep
46:25
46:24
7
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
47:10
47:09
8
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
47:30
47:28
9
Gerard de Gooijer
Nijkerk Gld
47:34
47:32
10
Henk Kortman
Dalen
47:49
47:47
11
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
50:49
50:46
12
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
53:40
53:38
13
Rob de weerd
Hoogeveen
58:03
58:03
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
44:09
44:08
2
Lisette van der Wal
Meppen
52:24
52:23
3
Ineke van de Geest
Nijkerk Gld
55:51
55:51
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Wolting
Hoogeveen
53:52
53:50
21MSN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Thalen
HAC '63
1:23:34
1:23:33
2
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
1:25:32
1:25:30
3
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
HAC '63
1:29:24
1:29:23
4
Arne Ter Heide
HAC '63
1:34:14
1:34:12
5
Albert-Jan de Haan
HAC '63
1:35:12
1:35:11
6
Eelco de Groot
Assen
1:38:27
1:38:22
7
Lionel Huizing
Hoogeveen
1:42:28
1:42:26
8
Rowdy Snijder
Hoogeveeen
1:44:08
1:44:03
9
Bas Krom
Hoogeveen
1:44:22
1:44:18
10
Berry Westerbeek
Hollandscheveld
1:52:59
1:52:56
11
Peter Kats
Tiendeveen
2:18:04
2:17:58
21M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Veenhuizen
1:21:13
1:21:13
2
Rob van de Graaf
Loopgroep PK
1:21:52
1:21:52
3
Bert Karssies
HAC '63
1:22:52
1:22:51
4
Wilfred ten Caat
Elim
1:28:10
1:28:08
5
Simon Hooijer
HAC '63
1:29:01
1:28:59
6
Horst van den Berg
HAC '63
1:29:09
1:29:07
7
Aard van der Vinne
HAC '63
1:32:35
1:32:33
8
Marco Lok
HAC '63
1:35:12
1:35:10
9
Luuk Kruizinga
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:37:41
1:37:39
10
Gertjan de Haan
HAC '63
1:41:04
1:41:02
11
Jan ten Cate
HAC '63
1:41:04
1:41:03
12
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:42:42
1:42:38
13
Edwin Helder
Hoogeveen
1:43:06
1:43:02
14
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
1:44:16
1:44:14
15
Michel Veninga
Kerkenveld
1:45:52
1:45:49
16
Harry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
1:47:18
1:47:15
17
Marco Groote
Noordscheschut
1:52:34
1:52:30
18
Stoffer Havinga
Loopgroep Astrea
1:54:48
1:54:41
19
Marcel Bakker
HAC '63
1:58:14
1:58:07
20
Ronny Huls
1:58:15
1:57:58
21
Harry Sloots
Hoogeveen
2:03:12
2:03:08
22
Stephen Tews
Rijswijk
2:06:50
2:06:45
23
Richard Koehorst
Hoogeveen
2:14:32
2:14:26
21VSN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Guichelaar
Enschede
1:46:08
1:46:02
2
Kyra Schoemaker
Kloosterhaar
1:49:09
1:49:03
3
Andrea Bergström
Hoogeveen
2:13:49
2:13:42
21V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Lendfers
HAC '63
1:35:41
1:35:39
2
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
1:44:24
1:44:20
3
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
1:47:47
1:47:44
4
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
1:49:30
1:49:27
5
Linda brouwer
Hoogeveen
1:51:08
1:51:05
6
Truus Luten
HAC '63
1:59:45
1:59:42
7
Manon Vos
HAC '63
2:00:09
2:00:05
8
Hetty van Burg
Westerbork
2:08:41
2:08:35
9
Liesbeth Koehorst
Hoogeveen
2:14:29
2:14:23
10
Ellen Kats
Hoogeveen
2:18:04
2:17:58
J16, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julan Wiering
Nieuw-Amsterdam
2:30
2:30
2
Kije Kiestra
Tiendeveen
2:54
2:54
3
Ezia Martens
3:08
3:07
4
Mats Jansen
Hoogeveen
3:13
3:13
5
Wesley Kerssies
Tiendeveen
3:23
3:23
6
Jorrit Norde
Hollandscheveld
3:29
3:29
7
Mats van der Harst
Tiendeveen
3:49
3:49
M16, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Vredeveld
HAC '63
3:01
3:00
2
Jayley Koster
Tiendeveen
3:04
3:04
3
Guusje Kuijpers
3:11
3:11
4
Djoni Gritter
Hollandscheveld
3:17
3:17
5
Pien Kuijpers
3:59
3:58
www.uitslagen.nl
08-06-2019 15:19