Uitslagenlijst 1e Pinksterloop

"t Harde - Zaterdag 8 juni 2019

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Taco Schaaf
Zwolle
16:56
2
Constant Huiszoon
Bussum
17:16
3
Maarten Mast
Dronten
17:22
4
Matthieu van den Broeke
Zwolle
17:47
5
Ewout de Vos
De Gemzen
17:57
6
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
18:50
7
Gert-Kees Larooij
Ermelo
19:08
8
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:34
9
Huub van Middendorp
Apeldoorn
19:56
10
Jarin Dijkgraaf
Elburg
20:08
11
Paul Geerlings
Nunspeet
20:18
12
Hilbert Kraaij
De Gemzen
21:06
13
Gerrit Hoekert
Oldebroek
21:09
14
Erik-Jan Korenberg
Elburg
21:13
15
Patrick Schoeber
Elburg
21:17
16
Michael Wolf
Heerde
21:41
17
Maarten Tuin
Heerde
21:47
18
Ron Schoutrop
Elburg
21:53
19
Gert-Jan van der Linde
Zwolle
22:54
20
Jeroen Broekhuizen
Elburg
23:03
21
Mark Polinder
Nunspeet
23:18
22
Gerco van Olst
Elburg
23:19
23
William van der Linde
Nunspeet
23:19
24
Adrie Lokhorst
Oldebroek
23:24
25
Wim Van Riesen
De Gemzen
23:30
26
Gerard van Riesen
De Gemzen
23:50
27
Henrick Blaauw
't Harde
23:53
28
Nino van Middendorp
Apeldoorn
23:56
29
Florian Henniphof
Doornspijk
24:08
30
Remon Dekker
Doornspijk
24:21
31
Elbert Grootkarzijn
Doornspijk
24:37
32
Jens van Wijhe
Doornspijk
24:45
33
Alderik Merema
't Harde
24:54
34
Roan Keegstra
Elburg
24:57
35
Maarten van Lohuizen
Nunspeet
25:02
36
Gerben Niebeek
Nunspeet
25:12
37
Robert Poinder
Doornspijk
25:20
38
Rob van der Spek
't Harde
25:20
39
Sam Bolt
Oosterwolde Gld
26:15
40
Wilko Visser
Oldebroek
26:36
41
Bernard de Bruin
't Harde
28:00
42
Ingmar Groen
Dronten
28:06
43
Marcel Kamphuis
Elburg
29:29
44
Arjan Hardlooper
't Loo Oldebroek
29:56
45
Luco Broekema
Elburg
29:58
46
Johannes Hosseinzadeh
Nunspeet
33:34
47
Patrick Band
't Harde
35:25
48
Luco Broekema
Elburg
41:21
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Mekking
De Gemzen
17:11
2
Erwin van Heiningen
18:04
3
Francis van Olst
Elburg
19:28
4
Gerard Kroes
De Gemzen
19:59
5
Gerrit Doornwaard
Heerde
20:30
6
Aalt Wensink
De Gemzen
20:45
7
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
20:56
8
Edwin Kolthoorn
De Gemzen
21:11
9
Jaco Stijf
Elburg
21:43
10
Joris Stigter
De Gemzen
21:45
11
Janko van Arken
't Harde
21:46
12
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
21:57
13
Albert van Kessel
Monster
21:58
14
Jeroen Oosterhof
Apeldoorn
22:42
15
Reint Scholten
De Gemzen
23:09
16
Wim Potjes
De Gemzen
23:22
17
Harry Veldkamp
Epe
23:33
18
Wout Mensink
Running2000
23:55
19
Rinus Groen
Veluwe
23:58
20
Jan Van Den Brink
Hattem
24:22
21
Hans van Dorp
Elburg
24:22
22
Jeroen van t Hul
Elburg
24:23
23
Arie Schouten
Doornspijk
24:41
24
M. De Wilde
't Harde
25:15
25
Peter Jacobsen
25:46
26
Wim Westerink
De Gemzen
26:09
27
Cor van den Berg
Hattem
26:33
28
Edwin van Beekhuizen
27:36
29
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
28:01
30
Eildert H Delger
De Gemzen
28:44
31
Bertus Jeensma
't Harde
28:53
32
roel fidder
29:34
33
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
29:51
34
Harry Blok
Wezep
30:04
35
René Merema
't Harde
30:23
36
Evert van Dieren
De Gemzen
30:32
37
Hans van Dorp
Elburg
31:09
38
Peter Bregman
Heerde
32:17
39
Patrick Hendriks
Nunspeet
32:39
40
Mannes Agterhuis
Wezep
32:49
41
Marco Baars
't Harde
33:10
42
Edwin Sijtsma
Apeldoorn
33:41
43
Peter Mulder
De Gemzen
36:04
44
Gerard Broekema
Elburg
41:20
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riet Veldkamp
Kampen
20:12
2
Tamara Pleiter
Heerde
22:30
3
Sabina Broekhuizen
Elburg
23:03
4
Marleen van Heerde
Epe
23:14
5
Elodie van Arken
De Gemzen
23:37
6
Marrie de Kreek
De Gemzen
24:47
7
Ceraya Mondria
Heerde
25:00
8
Ineke Van Heerde
Wezep
26:11
9
Marloes ten Dolle
Nunspeet
27:29
10
Elise van Beekhuizen
27:36
11
Tirza van Wijnen
Zwolle
28:01
12
Sylvia van der Kolk
Kampen
28:17
13
Anita Visch
't Harde
28:25
14
Rina Kommer
Heerde
28:31
15
Jarissa Smit
28:51
16
Renata Sneller
Elburg
28:51
17
Eline Spronk-Beijeman
Wezep
29:04
18
Eline Nagelholt
Nunspeet
29:06
19
Ria Gelderman
Wapenveld
29:17
20
Daphne Hofman
Elburg
29:20
21
Hendriët Lokhorst
Doornspijk
29:40
22
Dineke Westerink
Elburg
29:42
23
Elise Nagelhout
Nunspeet
30:27
24
Esther Klock
Elburg
30:30
25
Ingrid Grefelman
31:10
26
Ellemieke Raben
Zwolle
31:12
27
Sifra van Bottenburg
De Gemzen
31:16
28
Tessa Vermaat
Biddinghuizen
31:33
29
Liane Lensink
Wezep
31:44
30
Emily Magré
Elburg
32:01
31
Merel van Bekkum
Zwolle
32:05
32
Carien Merema
't Harde
32:09
33
Marlinda Eijbrink
Wezep
32:12
34
Ineke Westerveld
Elburg
32:24
35
Susanne Heuving
Wapenveld
32:42
36
Arjanne Nagelhout
Zwolle
32:51
37
Esther Aalbers
't Harde
32:57
38
Nienke Visch
't Harde
33:12
39
Melinde Visch
't Harde
33:42
40
Hester Vierhuizen
De Gemzen
33:43
41
Henriette Hardlooper
't Loo Oldebroek
34:05
42
Paula Beens
De Gemzen
34:09
43
Jacoline Lokhorst
De Gemzen
34:14
44
Martine Benschop
Nunspeet
35:17
45
Annemarie Wagenaar
Doornspijk
35:51
46
Irene Elbertsen
Elburg
36:03
47
Berdien Wijhe
De Gemzen
36:05
48
Linda Toth
Doornspijk
36:31
49
Amanda Hendriks
Nunspeet
36:37
50
Lammie Post
't Harde
37:25
51
Angela Westerink
Elburg
37:39
52
Lisa Verlaan
De Gemzen
38:20
53
Rozemarijn can Os
Doornspijk
38:40
54
Therese de Ruiter
't Harde
39:22
55
Jeannette Bultman
't Harde
39:23
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Van Schuppen
Emst
21:36
2
Haik Nillesen
't Loo Oldebroek
22:29
3
Jenny van 't Hof
De Gemzen
23:47
4
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
24:03
5
Clarine Velthuis
Wezep
25:17
6
Aaltje Post
De Gemzen
25:52
7
Renate Kroes
De Gemzen
25:56
8
Jantina van den Bosch
De Gemzen
26:28
9
Monique Witteveen
Heerde
28:00
10
Emmy Brink
IJsselmuiden
28:03
11
Carolien Meuleman
IJsselmuiden
28:47
12
Ingrid Beusekamp
De Gemzen
29:35
13
Wilma Sie
Oldebroek
29:58
14
Karin Peters
Zwolle
29:59
15
Marjon Olthof
IJsselmuiden
30:05
16
Greetje Scholten
Wezep
30:25
17
Ria Jansen
De Gemzen
30:33
18
Joke Kramer-Smit
Elburg
30:44
19
Ingrid van de Leur
Hattemerbroek
30:46
20
Stineke Kuik
Dronten
31:07
21
Irene van Bottenburg
De Gemzen
31:17
22
Hetty Mensink
Nunspeet
31:18
23
Hester Woutersen
De Gemzen
31:29
24
Ilse van Arken
't Harde
31:50
25
Marijke Schut
Oosterwolde Gld
31:51
26
Sandra Lammers
De Gemzen
32:23
27
Ans Metzger
't Harde
32:25
28
Anneke van de Mooren
De Gemzen
32:26
29
Harmke de Vries
Oldebroek
32:26
30
Helma Bultman
De Gemzen
32:29
31
Annemiek Pleiter
Heerde
32:34
32
Elle Griek
't Harde
32:55
33
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
32:57
34
Geertje de With
Elburg
33:11
35
Wenka von Meijenfeldt
Nunspeet
33:34
36
Antoinette Bolt
Oosterwolde Gld
33:51
37
Alice van Rotterdam
De Gemzen
33:52
38
Eibelien van der Berg
Wezep
33:52
39
Dianne Hofman
Doornspijk
34:33
40
Danielle Westerink
't Harde
34:45
41
Sally Evertse
Swifterbant
35:13
42
Liesbeth Band
't Harde
35:30
43
Dinie Kraan
De Gemzen
35:55
44
Marjolijn de Jong
Nunspeet
35:59
45
Danielle van Renselaar
Elburg
36:05
46
Petra Bouw
De Gemzen
36:29
47
Heidy Rietberg-Top
De Gemzen
36:30
48
Ilse Lettinga
't Harde
36:32
49
Margriet Docter
36:34
50
Ina Martens
Hattemerbroek
36:35
51
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
37:08
52
Gerda van Norel
Heerde
37:14
53
Marion Nagelhout
't Harde
37:25
54
Yvonne de Vries-Pruim
IJsselmuiden
37:26
55
Mirjam van Hoorn
't Harde
42:21
56
Susanne Schützmann
Apeldoorn
43:31
57
Evelien Stijf
Wezep
43:32
58
Anita Nagelhout
't Harde
44:43
59
Annemieke Jolink
't Harde
47:57
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Plugge
't Harde
41:16
2
Antonie van de Venis
Oosterwolde Gld
42:47
3
Mark van Manen
Wapenveld
43:46
4
Daan van Oosten
Zeewolde
43:51
5
Peter Streefkerk
De Gemzen
44:19
6
Mark van de Bunte
Nunspeet
44:38
7
Johan Versluis
't Harde
45:20
8
Andries Knikker
Oosterwolde Gld
45:47
9
Cees Schreurs
Elburg
45:50
10
Fernando Nijhuis
Almere
45:51
11
Erik Wijnne
Elburg
46:09
12
Harry van Loo
Elburg
47:08
13
Van Dijk
Almere
49:07
14
Reinier Boerendans
Oldebroek
50:58
15
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
51:39
16
Charbel Kanaan
Hasselt
52:18
17
Freek Witter
't Harde
52:19
18
Pascal Vis
Nunspeet
53:29
19
Piet Uffing
Hattem
54:00
20
Mark-Jan Versluis
Rotterdam
54:45
21
Gj Vos
Elburg
56:20
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas van Beek
Cialfo
38:49
2
Hans Beekhuizen
De Gemzen
40:09
3
Wim Wolf
Elburg
40:54
4
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
42:16
5
Rob Diender
Hattem
45:20
6
Jeroen Lourens
Hattem
45:46
7
Oscar van Dorp
Elburg
46:30
8
Gerrit Lokhorst
Elburg
46:49
9
Joost van den Brink
De Gemzen
47:19
10
Peter vd Wetering
Noordeinde Gld
49:28
11
Fred Pitt
Kraggenburg
49:53
12
Gert van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
50:32
13
Eibert Dijkgraaf
Doornspijk
50:36
14
Erik Raben
Zwolle
52:29
15
Rob Froonhof
Amersfoort
52:36
16
Eric Zoet
Nunspeet
52:42
17
Gerard Koopman
Zwolle
53:03
18
Corstiaan Schuld
Elburg
53:11
19
Lex van Dorp
Zwolle
53:15
20
Jan Kraan
De Gemzen
54:01
21
Henk Schoonhoven
Oldebroek
54:14
22
Willem Flier
Oldebroek
54:18
23
Jelmer Meijers
Wezep
54:23
24
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
55:23
25
Jos Tijssen
't Harde
55:45
26
Roel de Looze
Delft
56:49
27
Beert Visch
't Harde
57:24
28
Mike van der Ziel
Elburg
57:31
29
Jan van Riel
De Gemzen
59:31
30
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:02:45
31
Gerrie Akkerhuis
't Harde
1:05:58
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Warning
Hattem
46:31
2
Hester van Oene
Hattemerbroek
47:44
3
Anne Vorsselman
Dronten
48:38
4
Iris van de Beek
Nunspeet
53:41
5
Helga van den Oord
Zwolle
54:08
6
Evelien Karzijn
Doornspijk
54:25
7
Linda Polinder
De Gemzen
54:30
8
Debora van Boven-Flier
Oldebroek
54:35
9
Hanneke Bakker
55:55
10
Alien van de Weg
De Gemzen
1:00:15
11
Denise Leusink
Zwolle
1:00:55
12
Bianca van Verseveld
't Harde
1:05:57
13
Jacolien Broese
Wezep
1:11:38
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
41:23
2
Marion Hofenk
Epe
41:25
3
Annet Bultman
De Gemzen
43:24
4
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
De Gemzen
45:50
5
Irma Mars
Zwolle
49:34
6
Bertine Engelsman
Wezep
51:27
7
Ylona Wolf
Elburg
52:17
8
Marjon Fidder
De Gemzen
53:42
9
Mirjam Braakensiek
De Gemzen
53:44
10
Annet Buitenhuis
De Gemzen
53:49
11
Marjorie Van den Brink
De Gemzen
53:57
12
Anja van Kamperdijk
Almere
54:08
13
Jasmijn Meijers
Papendrecht
54:25
14
Nanette Dijkman
De Gemzen
54:56
15
Joyce Roskam
Loenen Gld
55:05
16
Reina van Dorp
De Gemzen
57:47
17
Dorine Van Arendonk
Dronten
57:47
18
Tooske van b Aardwijk
Epe
59:28
19
Yvonne Kremer
De Gemzen
1:00:53
20
Ingrid ‘t Hart
Lelystad
1:01:54
21
Carolien Lavooij
Rotterdam
1:02:44
22
Alien Bijsterbosch
De Gemzen
1:02:58
23
Marije Pols
't Harde
1:05:24
www.uitslagen.nl
09-06-2019 17:46