Uitslagenlijst Lus van Akkrum

Akkrum - Woensdag 5 juni 2019

12MAN, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Sytze Jonker
Hemrik
42:29
42:27
2
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
42:52
42:50
3
Marten conradie
Scharnegoutum
46:41
46:39
4
Michiel Hornstra
Luxwoude
47:27
47:24
5
Jetze Reijenga
Gorredijk
47:30
47:27
6
Kevin de Kroon
Gorredijk
47:40
47:37
7
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
48:30
48:28
8
Henk veenstra
Gorredijk
48:32
48:31
9
Ate Bijlsma
Garyp
49:17
49:15
10
Sietse-Klaas Rozema
Jirnsum
50:44
50:42
11
Gerrit Duits
Groningen
51:47
51:44
12
Tsjek-Sake
Castelein
51:53
51:48
13
Niels Idsinga
Leeuwarden
53:00
52:56
14
Hein Keekstra
Boalsert
53:05
53:03
15
Joris Jannink
Haaksbergen
53:28
53:26
16
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
53:47
53:43
17
Menno Bakker
Franeker
53:49
53:46
18
Sander van Hoorn
Leeuwarden
54:50
54:45
19
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
54:51
54:46
20
Harm Veenstra
Gorredijk
55:05
55:02
21
Nanne Jagersma
Joure
55:34
55:32
22
Daniel Engwerda
Grou
56:06
56:02
23
Niels Boonstra
Wommels
56:09
56:06
24
Roald van Rossum
Joure
56:48
56:42
25
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
57:33
57:30
26
Rudy Miedema
Heerenveen
58:32
58:24
27
Douwe Jan Talman
Harlingen
58:43
58:36
28
Adrie de Jong
Akkrum
59:00
58:53
29
Sytse Kroes
Akkrum
59:34
59:27
30
Richard Reitsma
Leeuwarden
59:55
59:47
31
Menno Schukking
Leeuwarden
1:00:01
59:52
32
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
1:00:06
59:58
33
Rinke de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:00:06
59:57
34
Hessel de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:00:16
1:00:07
35
Tjeerd Visser
Franeker
1:00:24
1:00:19
36
Gerard Postma
Koufurderrige
1:00:42
1:00:38
37
Andr van der Werf
Leeuwarden
1:01:14
1:01:09
38
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
1:01:27
1:01:23
39
Johan Beintema
Leeuwarden
1:01:45
1:01:34
40
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
1:01:51
1:01:45
41
Domien Mulder
Joure
1:02:06
1:02:01
42
Anne Sinnema
Joure
1:02:26
1:02:19
43
Teije Sikkema
Leeuwarden
1:02:50
1:02:40
44
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:03:40
1:03:29
45
Tom Vellinga
Akkrum
1:03:49
1:03:44
46
Harmen de Boer
Heerenveen
1:04:18
1:04:09
47
Yde Haarsma
Sneek
1:04:45
1:04:39
48
Gerard Donker
Tjalleberd
1:05:24
1:05:18
49
Wim Hiemstra
Akkrum
1:05:46
1:05:37
50
Roelof de Vries
Grou
1:06:36
1:06:25
51
Alwin Sixma
Aldeboarn
1:06:44
1:06:37
52
Wietze Jonker
Luxwoude
1:08:19
1:08:15
53
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
1:08:22
1:08:13
54
Jan Miedema
Joure
1:08:25
1:08:14
55
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
1:08:41
1:08:30
56
Piet Runia
Stiens
1:09:09
1:09:03
57
Yke Nagel
Akkrum
1:10:17
1:10:10
58
Gauke Broekens
Nes
1:10:17
1:10:11
59
Jan Barkmeijer
Akkrum
1:10:18
1:10:11
60
Wijbren Lok
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:10:39
1:10:30
61
Robin Nutters
Akkrum
1:10:57
1:10:54
62
Hielke Wijbenga
Groningen
1:11:25
1:11:08
63
Hans Offermans
Akkrum
1:13:04
1:12:56
64
Rutger Oosterveld
Akkrum
1:13:44
1:13:34
65
Henk van Vilsteren
Wergea
1:13:45
1:13:34
66
Dirk Riemersma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:13:46
1:13:37
67
Pieter van der Mark
Nes
1:15:37
1:15:29
68
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
1:17:00
1:16:50
69
Rients van Dijk
Akkrum
1:17:04
1:16:51
70
Bauke Land
Aldeboarn
1:17:30
1:17:23
71
Yannick Blaakmeer
Nes
1:33:51
1:33:49
72
Sake Kooistra
Akkrum
2:27:09
2:21:24
12VRW, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sytske Visser
Warten
53:52
53:49
2
Jolanda de Vries
Akkrum
55:33
55:31
3
Suzan Zuidberg
Wolvega
56:18
56:14
4
Anneke Veldman
Akkrum
58:59
58:59
5
Miriam Brandsma
Sneek
1:00:07
1:00:00
6
Tineke van der meer
Heerenveen
1:00:09
1:00:00
7
Janet krooshof
Grou
1:00:42
1:00:36
8
Bea Tiemersma
Joure
1:02:27
1:02:23
9
Tineke Bijkert
Akkrum
1:02:35
1:02:32
10
Coby de Jong
Langezwaag
1:03:11
1:03:05
11
Lisanne Faber
Oranjewoud
1:04:04
1:04:00
12
Petra Lok
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:05:20
1:05:13
13
Boukje Efde
Jirnsum
1:05:35
1:05:30
14
Susan Pater
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:05:42
1:05:31
15
Margreet Osinga
Oudega
1:05:42
1:05:39
16
Froukje Oosterhoff
Drachten
1:05:46
1:05:37
17
Berber Nijholt
Tijnje
1:06:04
1:05:56
18
Klary-An Wimmenhove
Wergea
1:06:06
1:06:01
19
Sandra Siebenga
Akkrum
1:06:26
1:06:17
20
Engrid Bron
Marum
1:07:49
1:07:40
21
Aleida Hofstra
Aldeboarn
1:09:52
1:09:44
22
Annemarie Groenenberg
Akkrum
1:09:52
1:09:47
23
Marijle Stoker
Heerenveen
1:10:19
1:10:09
24
Klaske Post
Grou
1:10:46
1:10:35
25
Rommy Damstra-Postma
Scharnegoutum
1:12:58
1:12:53
26
Sandra Lettinga
Nes
1:13:43
1:13:36
27
Els van der Wal
Grou
1:13:45
1:13:34
28
Romkje Groothedde
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:15:12
1:15:02
29
Monique Hijlkema
Gorredijk
1:16:38
1:16:28
30
Tiny Veen-Dijksma
Wolvega
1:16:46
1:16:39
31
Hiske Hartmans
Akkrum
1:17:40
1:17:30
32
Agatha Hofstra
Wolvega
1:18:35
1:18:28
33
Femke Kuindersma
Akkrum
1:18:49
1:18:39
34
Hester visser
Akkrum
1:19:01
1:18:55
35
Tini van Vilsteren-Talsma
Wergea
1:19:25
1:19:13
36
Grietsje Annema
Warga
1:19:41
1:19:29
37
Annie Bakker
Akkrum
1:20:03
1:19:53
38
Paola den Outer
Akkrum
1:20:43
1:20:35
39
Frederika Huisman
Joure
1:26:37
1:26:31
40
Anita van Dijk
Akkrum
1:31:44
1:31:31
41
Aaltsje Nettinga
Akkrum
2:08:46
2:08:30
42
Hielkje de Boer
Akkrum
2:08:46
2:08:31
43
Marieke Rorije
Akkrum
2:15:10
2:13:49
44
Joke Poortman
Nes
2:15:12
2:13:46
45
Tineke Hoogland
Akkrum
2:25:50
2:20:20
46
Janny Rijks
Akkrum
2:25:51
2:20:21
47
Ans Bakker
Akkrum
2:27:07
2:21:21
48
Anita Steenstra
Akkrum
2:27:08
2:21:23
12JNG, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mats Goerres
Akkrum
55:56
55:53
2
Atse Schotanus
Akkrum
1:08:11
1:08:09
7VOLW, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tymen Bok
Akkrum
32:48
32:46
2
Wietske Beenen
Gorredijk
33:38
33:37
3
Bianca Koppers
Wolvega
34:50
34:50
4
Bram van Veen
Noordwolde
34:50
34:50
5
Julius van der Pol
Heerenveen
38:24
38:18
6
Mats ter Hart
Akkrum
39:32
39:22
7
Daniel Groen
de Blesse
39:52
39:43
8
Lex van Gelder
Wolvega
40:14
40:06
9
Berber Mollinga
Groningen
41:07
40:56
10
Harm Stel
Wergea
41:08
40:57
11
Marijke veenstra
Leeuwarden
41:09
40:57
12
Jefta Bogaard
Leeuwarden
41:21
41:14
13
Kleefstra
Akkrum
41:41
41:35
14
Friso Anker
Akkrum
41:41
41:36
15
Jisse van der Pol
Hempens
42:12
42:04
16
Foekje van der Kooij
Terherne
42:16
42:09
17
Alie Numan
Leeuwarden
43:09
43:01
18
Feinette Brouwer
Gorredijk
43:33
43:19
19
yolanda van der Vegt
Akkrum
43:40
43:31
20
Rolien Wijbenga
Roden
43:40
43:33
21
Charissa Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
46:15
46:11
22
Koos Bonting
Heerenveen
47:05
46:19
23
Annet bul
Gorredijk
47:07
47:02
24
Niesje hes
Gorredijk
47:08
47:03
25
Antje Wimke Ensing
Gorredijk
47:13
47:09
26
Nynke bijstra
Gorredijk
47:13
47:09
27
Gonnie de Wagt
Gorredijk
47:18
47:06
28
Sytske de Jong
Heeg
47:27
47:18
29
Sietske van der Bij
Jirnsum
48:14
48:14
30
Iewke hoekstra
Veendam
48:27
48:10
31
Richt Moen-Faber
Nes
48:38
48:27
32
Anita hoekstra
Veendam
48:46
48:30
33
Astrid Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
48:46
48:30
34
Wil Bijlsma
Veenhoop
50:15
50:07
35
Eva Bosma
Akkrum
50:15
50:08
36
Astrid Zijlstra
Lekkum
50:51
50:48
37
Jildau van Dijk-Wiersma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
51:52
51:42
38
Piety Bleeker
Gorredijk
53:05
52:51
39
Jannie Bijma
De Knipe
53:05
52:51
40
Klaas Duits
Sneek
53:54
53:51
41
Simone Sixma
Aldeboarn
54:26
54:15
42
Joep van Rooij
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
56:22
55:08
43
Ingrid Bosma
Akkrum
58:03
57:57
44
Hendrik van der Veer
Akkrum
59:18
59:02
45
Duska Jojic
Groningen
59:21
59:05
46
Uilke Bosma
Joure
59:26
59:26
47
Alwin Mulder
Akkrum
1:00:21
1:00:14
48
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:00:38
1:00:32
49
Hiske de Schiffart
Akkrum
1:10:11
1:09:51
50
Hans Bijker
Akkrum
1:10:12
1:09:52
51
Cor Wijnja
heerenveen
1:12:42
1:12:36
52
J. Bron
Marum
1:12:43
1:12:26
53
Viggo ter Hart
Akkrum
1:13:08
1:12:33
54
Ykerim Krol
Akkrum
1:13:38
1:13:32
55
Afelien De Vries
Akkrum
1:13:39
1:13:34
56
Petra de Vries
Akkrum
1:13:39
1:13:32
57
Mirthe Veenstra
Nes
1:14:58
1:14:40
58
Freya Snoek
1:16:50
1:16:48
59
Pytsje Merkus
Akkrum
1:16:57
1:16:25
60
Sjoerd Boonstra
Akkrum
1:16:57
1:16:25
61
Clautine Koers
Nes
1:18:00
1:17:57
62
Frans damstra
Aldeboarn
1:18:03
1:17:37
63
Eelco Visser
Akkrum
1:18:05
1:17:20
64
Henk spijkerman
Akkrum
1:18:05
1:17:24
65
Rosan Visser
Akkrum
1:18:07
1:17:23
66
Joyce Ruiter
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:18:08
1:17:24
67
Pieter-Bas de Jong
Nes
1:18:09
1:17:34
68
Ellen Omvlee
Nes
1:18:09
1:17:27
69
Baukje Kingma
Akkrum
1:18:45
1:18:23
70
Sandra van de Donk
Akkrum
1:18:45
1:18:24
71
Grethe Reidinga
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:19:21
1:18:55
72
Sylvia Beekhuizen
Akkrum
1:19:21
1:18:56
73
Roos damstra
Aldeboarn
1:20:07
1:19:42
74
Vera pen
Akkrum
1:20:45
1:20:10
75
Lieuwe Wijma
Akkrum
1:21:39
1:21:26
76
Tjitske Hettinga
Akkrum
1:21:40
1:21:35
77
Geertje Dekker
Akkrum
1:22:09
1:21:45
78
Sandra Bouwer
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:22:26
1:22:10
79
Windy Koolwijk
Nes
1:22:26
1:22:20
80
Sjorske
Akkrum
1:22:28
1:21:49
81
Jitske Popkema
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:22:37
1:22:29
82
Judith Falkena
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:22:45
1:22:30
83
Willem Kraaij
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:22:46
1:22:31
84
Frieda Sybesma
Akkrum
1:23:12
1:22:20
85
Siebren Sybesma
Akkrum
1:23:12
1:22:19
86
Robert Ruiter
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:23:48
1:23:07
87
Thijs de Haan
Akkrum
1:24:27
1:23:39
88
Wietze de Jong
Akkrum
1:24:29
1:23:47
89
Tea Rodenburg
Akkrum
1:24:29
1:23:40
90
Nienke Hospes
Akkrum
1:24:58
1:24:09
91
Mieke Posthumus
Raerd
1:25:23
1:30:11
92
HJ Klijnstra
Nes
1:25:24
1:24:32
93
Loes Schippers
Nes
1:25:24
1:24:30
94
Elly Tijsma
Akkrum
1:25:31
1:25:00
95
Helena Pen-Drost
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:25:32
1:24:59
96
Annemeieke Riemersma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:26:16
1:26:11
97
Nynke Riemersma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:26:17
1:26:11
98
Helga Folkerts
easterlittens
1:27:48
1:26:56
99
Grietje Veenema
Akkrum
1:27:48
1:26:56
100
Hidde Oosterhof
Akkrum
1:27:52
1:27:42
101
Renate Kroeze
Akkrum
1:27:52
1:27:27
102
Wieke Huisman
Goengahuizen
1:27:55
1:27:44
103
Anna Marie Terpstra
Akkrum
1:27:55
1:27:30
104
Doutzen Oosterhof
Akkrum
1:28:42
1:28:12
105
Hiske Pater
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:28:44
1:28:35
106
Kim van der Heide
Akkrum
1:29:40
1:29:01
107
Marit Oosterhoff
Akkrum
1:29:40
1:29:01
108
Nanneke van der Heide
Akkrum
1:29:40
1:29:02
109
Arjan Bouknegt
Akkrum
1:30:43
1:30:21
110
Jacomien Witteveen
Akkrum
1:30:47
1:30:34
111
Sjoerdje Reuzenaar
Akkrum
1:30:51
1:30:47
112
Jaco van Mourik
Akkrum
1:31:10
1:30:56
113
Anna veldema
Akkrum
1:32:20
1:32:11
114
Douwina Terpstra
Akkrum
1:32:21
1:32:12
115
Gerhard Groothedde
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:32:25
1:31:58
116
Jeroen Vogelzang
Akkrum
1:32:33
1:31:58
117
Rudolf Doting
Akkrum
1:33:30
1:32:43
118
Edwin Galama
Nes
1:33:57
1:33:08
119
Tjitske Hospes
Akkrum
1:35:25
1:34:26
120
Jan Hospes
Akkrum
1:35:26
1:34:27
121
Marcel Hoekstra
Akkrum
1:36:23
1:36:02
122
Henk Dam
Akkrum
1:36:24
1:36:02
123
Ruud van Doorn
Akkrum
1:36:25
1:35:57
124
Ineke de Groot
Akkrum
1:36:34
1:36:05
125
Anna Monsma
Jirnsum
1:36:34
1:36:04
126
Nick Monsma
Jirnsum
1:36:35
1:36:03
127
Mariska Spaanderman
Akkrum
1:36:37
1:35:48
128
Saapke Postma
Akkrum
1:36:39
1:35:49
129
Hanneke Tuinstra
Haskerdijken
1:38:13
1:37:32
130
Roos van Rooij-Pater
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:38:14
1:37:11
131
Wendy Mulder
Haskerdijken
1:38:14
1:37:33
132
Janet Boersma
Akkrum
1:38:30
1:37:22
133
Jetske de Blaauw
Akkrum
1:38:31
1:37:30
134
Mark Bieleveld
Akkrum
1:38:51
1:38:07
135
Britt Cornelder
Grou
1:38:53
1:38:08
136
Wilma Hooghiemster
Akkrum
1:39:28
1:38:51
137
Bothilda de Boer
Akkrum
1:39:28
1:39:01
138
Ida Popkema
Haskerdijken
1:39:40
1:38:45
139
Marjan Ronner
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:39:40
1:38:45
140
Dirkje van Rooij
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:42:53
1:42:43
141
Sander de Boer
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:43:11
1:42:27
142
Marjolein Sixma
Akkrum
1:43:12
1:42:31
143
Leonie Flinterman-Stronk
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:43:13
1:42:29
144
Ania de Boer
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:43:14
1:42:30
145
Martijn Flinterman
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:43:15
1:42:36
146
Sietske Bos
Akkrum
1:43:56
1:43:25
147
Annie Biegel
Akkrum
1:43:56
1:43:24
148
Baukje van den Berg
Akkrum
1:43:56
1:43:25
149
Evie Bosma - Herder
Akkrum
1:43:57
1:43:25
150
Wietse Lemstra
Akkrum
1:44:45
1:44:35
151
Hiltsje Hoekstra
Akkrum
1:45:00
1:44:31
152
Arianna Hornstra
Akkrum
1:45:05
1:44:33
153
Janneke Snijder
Akkrum
1:45:05
1:44:37
154
Simon van der Werf
Akkrum
1:45:16
1:44:41
155
Lucas Kerremans
Akkrum
1:45:16
1:44:48
156
Arno ter Hart
Akkrum
1:45:49
1:45:14
157
Fender ter Hart
Akkrum
1:45:49
1:44:36
158
Jantina Wiersma
Akkrum
1:45:51
1:45:00
159
Arjen Brouwer
Akkrum
1:45:51
1:45:41
160
Jesper Boermans
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:46:05
1:45:42
161
Leo Boermans
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:46:07
1:45:44
162
Sanne de Boer
Akkrum
1:46:07
1:45:45
163
Hilda Mollenhorst
Aldeboarn
1:46:29
1:45:53
164
Bernice Bouma
Aldeboarn
1:46:30
1:45:53
165
Theun prins
Akkrum
1:46:50
1:46:13
166
Peter Scheffer
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:46:52
1:46:16
167
Marije Scheffer
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:47:05
1:46:28
168
Fardow van der werf
Akkrum
1:47:29
1:46:49
169
Froukje van der Schaar
Akkrum
1:48:24
1:47:39
170
Henk Steensma
Akkrum
1:48:25
1:47:42
171
Natasja van den Bos
Nes
1:48:36
1:48:18
172
Femke Strien
Akkrum
1:49:40
1:49:23
173
Jolanda Potze
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:50:50
1:49:56
174
Frank van der Mark
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:50:50
1:49:58
175
Freek Taute
Akkrum
1:53:20
1:53:10
176
Sjoukje De jong
Akkrum
2:06:30
2:06:25
177
Carolien Deinum
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
2:24:58
2:24:11
178
Annemarie van der Weerd
Akkrum
2:25:12
2:24:25
7JGD, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joop Mink
Akkrum
33:06
33:04
2
Rens Oosterhof
Akkrum
33:31
33:29
3
Bjarne Mulder
Akkrum
33:33
33:31
4
Gijs Kraaij
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
36:57
36:55
5
Bent Weiland
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
39:46
39:45
6
Timo Hania
Nes
40:14
40:13
7
Jurre Amoraal
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
40:46
40:34
8
Fedde Verhoef
Akkrum
43:39
43:38
9
Hidde Amoraal
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
43:39
43:39
10
Pier Leijenaar
Akkrum
43:43
43:42
11
Jesper Arendz
Akkrum
43:44
43:43
12
Agema
Nes
44:40
44:29
13
Lyenne Simonse
Akkrum
46:48
46:47
14
Ynes Barkmeyer
Akkrum
46:50
46:48
15
Bas Bouknegt
Akkrum
50:20
50:04
16
Dedmer Goerres
Akkrum
51:44
51:44
17
Doutzen Hoekstra
Akkrum
51:44
51:33
18
Sjoerd Algra
Akkrum
53:42
53:36
19
Tijn de Deugd
Nes
53:42
53:41
20
Bowe Leijenaar
Akkrum
54:33
54:33
21
Mart de Vries
Akkrum
54:58
54:51
22
Tygo Arendz
Akkrum
55:03
55:02
23
Jasper wedman
Akkrum
55:04
54:57
24
Roan Boersma
Akkrum
56:21
55:35
25
Yge van der Werf
Akkrum
56:22
55:36
26
Pieter Bergsma
Akkrum
56:22
55:13
27
Ivar Swiersema
Akkrum
58:01
57:55
28
Dedmer Gildemacher
Nes
58:26
58:23
29
Rudmer de Jong
Akkrum
58:28
58:25
30
Yago Origel
nes
58:28
58:26
31
Benjamin van der Veer
Akkrum
58:55
58:41
32
Sverre de Schiffart
Akkrum
59:00
58:58
33
Tymen Wesselius
Akkrum
59:16
59:15
34
Maeike Snoek
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
59:22
59:21
35
Jelmer van der Weide
Akkrum
59:28
59:27
36
Maud Boonstra
Nes
1:00:21
1:00:19
37
Silke Mulder
Akkrum
1:00:21
1:00:19
38
Thijs Bloothoofd
Akkrum
1:00:37
1:00:03
39
Jamie de Vries
Akkrum
1:00:37
1:00:16
40
Jan Jouke Schootstra
Akkrum
1:00:48
1:00:13
41
Robin van der ploeg
Akkrum
1:00:48
1:00:15
42
Rixt Sixma
Aldeboarn
1:07:01
1:06:40
43
Roan Sixma
Akkrum
1:07:02
1:06:40
44
Floris Taute
Akkrum
1:09:33
1:09:25
45
Wiard Brouwer
Akkrum
1:09:34
1:09:26
46
Niek Bijker
Akkrum
1:09:36
1:09:34
47
Lyanne Bouwer
Akkrum
1:11:13
1:11:01
48
Marrit Hogenhout
Akkrum
1:11:14
1:11:02
49
Chris Hooghiemster
Akkrum
1:14:19
1:14:18
50
Djurre kooistra
Akkrum
1:14:20
1:14:17
51
Quentin Bonfrere
Akkrum
1:14:35
1:14:23
52
Jurre Soepboer
Akkrum
1:14:36
1:14:22
53
Femke de Jong
Akkrum
1:14:59
1:14:41
54
Pier damstra
Aldeboarn
1:15:26
1:15:02
55
Anneroos Visser
Akkrum
1:15:28
1:14:47
56
Maaike de Jong
Akkrum
1:15:28
1:14:47
57
Stefan wedman
Akkrum
1:16:14
1:15:40
58
Thije de Jong
Nes
1:16:18
1:15:34
59
Dex Ruiter
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:16:18
1:15:35
60
Alie Haanstra
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:16:44
1:16:27
61
Anouk Hoekstra
Heerenveen
1:16:44
1:16:27
62
Nine Schuurman
Akkrum
1:16:50
1:16:49
63
Milan spijkerman
Akkrum
1:16:54
1:16:12
64
Tristan Vogelzang
Akkrum
1:17:00
1:16:27
65
Jelmer Klijnstra
Nes
1:17:01
1:16:19
66
Rocco Ruiter
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:17:01
1:16:19
67
Aimee Origel
Nes
1:18:00
1:17:58
68
Marrit Pen
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:19:44
1:19:24
69
Sygrid van der Meer
Akkrum
1:19:44
1:19:23
70
Brechtje damstra
Aldeboarn
1:20:07
1:19:43
71
Lucas Pen
Akkrum
1:20:07
1:20:06
72
Anna-Maj de Jong
Akkrum
1:20:10
1:19:49
73
Alieke Wijma
Akkrum
1:21:16
1:21:04
74
Marijke Wijma
Akkrum
1:21:17
1:21:03
75
Bjorn Jongbloed
Akkrum
1:21:17
1:21:12
76
Giedo Pen
Akkrum
1:21:18
1:20:45
77
Cas renema
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:21:19
1:21:14
78
Rianne Kraaij
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:21:19
1:21:05
79
Senna Blom
Akkrum
1:21:19
1:21:05
80
Wester Kamminga
Akkrum
1:21:22
1:21:18
81
Jesse Meeten
Akkrum
1:21:22
1:21:19
82
Fokelien Wijma
Akkrum
1:21:24
1:21:09
83
June Jongbloed
Akkrum
1:21:24
1:21:19
84
Vincent Vis
Nes
1:21:25
1:21:22
85
Jesse Bouwer
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:21:26
1:21:09
86
Roan Pater
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:21:28
1:21:11
87
Tygo Jansen
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:21:30
1:21:11
88
mare de Jong
Akkrum
1:22:09
1:21:45
89
Jelka Kamminga
Akkrum
1:22:28
1:21:50
90
Inez Dijkema
Akkrum
1:22:37
1:22:29
91
Ids Sybesma
Akkrum
1:23:10
1:22:18
92
Gryte Sybesma
Akkrum
1:23:12
1:22:20
93
Eva Ruiter
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:23:47
1:23:29
94
Jesper Abma
Akkrum
1:24:41
1:24:17
95
Ruben Kroeze
Akkrum
1:24:41
1:24:17
96
Nynke de Nas
Akkrum
1:24:55
1:24:35
97
Esmay Blom
Akkrum
1:24:55
1:24:35
98
Maarten van Steijn
Akkrum
1:24:56
1:24:36
99
Devi Otten
Akkrum
1:25:17
1:24:59
100
Wolter Klijnstra
Nes
1:25:25
1:24:31
101
Bente Riemersma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:25:26
1:25:20
102
Freya Snoek
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:25:26
1:25:21
103
Felicia de Ruiter
Akkrum
1:26:27
1:25:39
104
Haawo
Aadam
1:26:28
1:25:40
105
Zo Ronner
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:28:07
1:27:51
106
Tess weiland
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:28:15
1:27:47
107
Tiny Oosterhof
Akkrum
1:28:18
1:27:50
108
Jorrit van der Meer
Akkrum
1:28:23
1:28:14
109
Jesmar Oosterveld
Akkrum
1:28:25
1:28:23
110
Roy Bouknegt
Akkrum
1:28:42
1:28:20
111
Maarten Kraaij
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:28:44
1:28:32
112
Sebastiaan van der Mark
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:28:44
1:28:35
113
Janne van der Kooij
Nes
1:28:45
1:28:34
114
Roan Visser
Nes
1:28:45
1:28:33
115
Hanna Sixma
Akkrum
1:28:45
1:28:34
116
Norah Schippers
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:28:45
1:28:35
117
Sjoerd Sixma
Aldeboarn
1:28:47
1:28:37
118
Tim Flinterman
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:28:57
1:28:48
119
Kirsten Lorije
Akkrum
1:29:30
1:29:14
120
Fim Sybesma
Akkrum
1:29:32
1:29:17
121
Job kalsbeek
Akkrum
1:29:39
1:29:37
122
Sven Bootsma
Akkrum
1:30:15
1:30:13
123
Elmar de jong
Akkrum
1:30:16
1:30:14
124
Thyrza veldema
Akkrum
1:30:17
1:30:14
125
Britte van Alphen
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:30:17
1:30:15
126
Karlijn van Marle
Akkrum
1:30:20
1:30:17
127
Rixt Hoekstra
Akkrum
1:30:31
1:30:29
128
Indy Terpstra
Akkrum
1:30:40
1:30:36
129
Lynn Bouknegt
Akkrum
1:30:43
1:30:21
130
Bo Witteveen
Akkrum
1:30:47
1:30:34
131
Sophie Reuzenaar
Akkrum
1:30:51
1:30:46
132
Harm Wiersma
Akkrum
1:31:06
1:30:31
133
Arjen Hooghiemster
Akkrum
1:31:06
1:30:32
134
Hameda Curdy
Akkrum
1:32:15
1:32:13
135
Fris Nagek
Akkrum
1:32:15
1:32:12
136
Froa Dijkstra
Akkrum
1:32:16
1:32:13
137
Sumaya Adam
Akkrum
1:32:22
1:32:09
138
Eline Kerremans
Akkrum
1:32:22
1:32:09
139
Fenna de Jong
Nes
1:32:22
1:32:10
140
Marte Groothedde
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:32:25
1:31:59
141
Fianne Flinterman
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:32:28
1:31:49
142
Jitte Sixma
Akkrum
1:32:31
1:31:51
143
Renske Hallema
Akkrum
1:32:42
1:32:19
144
Silke Cuperus
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:32:42
1:32:19
145
Feline Galama
Nes
1:33:12
1:32:24
146
Jean Dunant Maurits
Akkrum
1:33:13
1:32:51
147
Annelie Bos
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:33:14
1:32:50
148
Janneke Hallema
Akkrum
1:33:35
1:33:03
149
Femke Bos
Nes
1:33:35
1:33:03
150
Maud van der Meer
Nes
1:33:36
1:33:04
151
Inez Doting
Akkrum
1:33:38
1:32:50
152
Sophie Doting
Akkrum
1:33:38
1:32:52
153
Hidde Zeilstra
Akkrum
1:34:15
1:34:13
154
Jorn Efd
Nes
1:34:17
1:34:15
155
Elske Hospes
Akkrum
1:35:23
1:34:23
156
Jouke Hospes
Akkrum
1:35:26
1:34:26
157
Jildou Dam
Akkrum
1:35:43
1:35:22
158
Amarins Hoekstra
Akkrum
1:35:43
1:35:22
159
Simone kloen
Akkrum
1:36:00
1:35:34
160
Denise bruinsma
Akkrum
1:36:01
1:35:35
161
Ammerins Monsma
Jirnsum
1:36:01
1:35:34
162
Jasper bruinsma
Akkrum
1:36:01
1:35:36
163
Tess Mulder
Haskerdijken
1:37:24
1:36:45
164
Lieke Jager
Haskerdijken
1:37:24
1:36:44
165
Maud Efd
Nes
1:38:22
1:38:19
166
Berber van Essen
Nes
1:38:23
1:38:20
167
Isabelle Meger
nes
1:38:34
1:38:15
168
Renske Hooghiemster
Akkrum
1:39:12
1:38:36
169
Sanne Hooghiemster
Akkrum
1:39:13
1:38:37
170
Jente oosterveld
Akkrum
1:39:21
1:38:54
171
Kim Ronner
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:39:40
1:38:46
172
Famke Waringa
Akkrum
1:40:07
1:39:48
173
Rogier van Dikhoorn
Akkrum
1:40:07
1:39:48
174
Tjalle Taute
Akkrum
1:42:34
1:42:24
175
Sophie de Boer
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:42:38
1:41:55
176
Maja de Boer
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:42:38
1:41:56
177
Ninthe Jongbloed
Akkrum
1:42:47
1:42:37
178
Dione Pen
Akkrum
1:42:50
1:42:40
179
Janne van der Mark
Nes
1:42:51
1:42:42
180
Wyb Sybesma
Akkrum
1:42:53
1:42:43
181
Yfke Hallema
Akkrum
1:42:55
1:42:44
182
Elin Adema
Akkrum
1:44:05
1:43:37
183
Marrit de Jong
Akkrum
1:44:14
1:43:56
184
Lieke Boermans
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:44:16
1:43:57
185
Thomas Lemstra
Akkrum
1:44:18
1:44:07
186
Mark Lemstra
Akkrum
1:44:19
1:44:08
187
Anna van der Werf
Akkrum
1:44:24
1:43:51
188
Moniek Wester
Akkrum
1:44:24
1:43:57
189
Marit Adema
Akkrum
1:44:26
1:43:58
190
Mieke Kerremans
Akkrum
1:45:16
1:44:48
191
Lyanne Wiersma
Akkrum
1:45:50
1:45:12
192
Jente Brouwer
Akkrum
1:45:50
1:45:41
193
Jouke van der Werf
Akkrum
1:45:52
1:45:30
194
Hidde Prins
Akkrum
1:45:59
1:45:19
195
Niels Cook
Akkrum
1:46:07
1:45:44
196
Thomas Bouma
Aldeboarn
1:46:28
1:45:51
197
Jonne Scheffer
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:46:51
1:46:13
198
Sido prins
Akkrum
1:46:51
1:46:14
199
Iris zwerver
Akkrum
1:46:51
1:46:11
200
Julia Scheffer
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:46:51
1:46:16
201
Yfke Meyer
Nes
1:48:03
1:47:45
202
Fayen Otten
Akkrum
1:48:05
1:47:48
203
Nynke binnema
Akkrum
1:49:40
1:49:22
204
Jildert Bosma
Akkrum
1:49:40
1:49:22
205
Sinne-Mayke Bosma
Akkrum
1:49:41
1:49:23
206
Jesse Dekker
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:50:05
1:49:12
207
Tijn Dekker
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:50:05
1:49:12
www.uitslagen.nl
05-06-2019 21:30