Uitslagenlijst Rode Loper

Oosterwolde - Woensdag 5 juni 2019

M1, MEISJES GROEP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoë Mesken
De Riemsloot
3:37
2
Yanieke Haasdijk
De Stelling
3:38
3
Jurendeley Martha
De Akker
3:47
4
Jinthe van der Wal
De Tjongeling
3:48
5
Rixt Bos
De Tjongeling
3:51
6
Nola Doek
Buttinga
3:52
7
Femke Hazeveld
De Twirrewijn
3:53
8
Emy van Loon
De Boekhorst
3:53
9
Ikhlas Ahmed
De Boekhorst
3:54
10
Linda van Laarhoven
De Toekan
4:07
11
Dewi Clevering
De Stelling
4:08
12
Lindi de Boer
De Riemsloot
4:08
13
Isabella Dicataldo
De Tjongeling
4:09
14
Zara Mae van der Veldt
K.J.Dijkstraschool
4:09
15
Julia Wijma
De Boekhorst
4:10
16
Selena Huizinga
De Mandenbrink
4:10
17
Marieke van Laarhoven
De Toekan
4:13
18
Lena v/d Leij
De Toekan
4:15
19
Luna Blaauw
De Boekhorst
4:15
20
Lena Kingma
De Akker
4:16
21
Lisa Opdam
De Paadwizer
4:17
22
Bo Hummel
K.J.Dijkstraschool
4:20
23
Mirthe de Boer
K.J.Dijkstraschool
4:21
24
Efrata Kidus Dawit
De Schalmei
4:22
25
Fylene Lamberts
De Akker
4:23
26
Bernou Siderius
De Mandenbrink
4:24
27
Renske Hut
De Paadwizer
4:27
28
Haylee de Jong
De Boekhorst
4:28
29
Jinte Huizinga
De Mandenbrink
4:28
30
Manouk van der Heide
De Tjongeling
4:31
31
Martha Doornenbal
De Akker
4:31
32
Djalisza de Boer
Buttinga
4:32
33
Feline Goettsch
K.J.Dijkstraschool
4:37
34
Lana Oussoren
De Mandenbrink
4:42
35
Yolien Dekker
Buttinga
4:45
36
Fayenna Vierhoven
De Boekhorst
4:51
37
Jodi Wijnmaalen
De Mandenbrink
4:52
38
Jasmijn Visscher
De Riemsloot
4:54
39
Leyanne Hofman
De Twirrewijn
4:59
40
Danique Smale
De Toekan
5:10
41
Caitlyn Tromp
De Riemsloot
5:11
42
Noëlle Hof
De Akker
5:11
43
Norah Muijs
De Mandenbrink
5:13
44
Jamaica Vlijtig
De Toekan
5:15
45
Lizzu van de Linden
De Akker
5:15
46
Jente Tuinstra
De Schalmei
8:03
J1, JONGENS GROEP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Post
De Toekan
2:43
2
Tim Ottema
De Riemsloot
2:44
3
Mike Nicolai
De Riemsloot
2:47
4
Hidde Bos
De Tjongeling
2:51
5
Natan Mihreteab
De Schalmei
2:51
6
Naod Gere
De Schalmei
2:54
7
Luca de Vegt
De Mandenbrink
2:55
8
Daniel Berghout
De Mandenbrink
2:57
9
Winston Nota
De Riemsloot
2:57
10
Hidde Kramer
De Trede
3:04
11
Noud Winters
De Akker
3:07
12
Luciano Pattipawaej
De Akker
3:07
13
Yntze Blauw
K.J.Dijkstraschool
3:08
14
Aaron Kramer
De Toekan
3:09
15
Sen Bijzitter
De Akker
3:11
16
Sem Dijkstra
De Riemsloot
3:13
17
Finn Poutsma
De Riemsloot
3:14
18
Silvan Dijkstra
De Boekhorst
3:15
19
Stefan Boersma
De Toekan
3:18
20
Milan van den Berg
De Toekan
3:21
21
Jort Wesselink
De Akker
3:21
22
Tieme de Jager
De Boekhorst
3:22
23
Niels de Jager
De Tjongeling
3:23
24
Luca Buikhuizen
Buttinga
3:23
25
Daan van Harten
De Akker
3:24
26
Robin Bos
De Riemsloot
3:29
27
Danny Veenhuizen
De Akker
3:35
28
Sep Annema
De Toekan
3:35
29
Jesse Klaster
De Toekan
3:36
30
Danjel Blosma
De Akker
3:37
31
Douwe Hofstra
De Boekhorst
3:40
32
Dujan Doller
De Akker
3:40
33
Milan Boonstra
De Toekan
3:41
34
Thijs Riksen
De Riemsloot
3:42
35
Mitchell Louwes
De Riemsloot
3:42
36
Abodali
Buttinga
3:42
37
Roberco Iedema
De Mandenbrink
3:44
38
Bram Pap
De Riemsloot
3:44
39
Dorian Wijngaarden
In de Kring
3:47
40
Bowe Drent
De Mandenbrink
3:50
41
Noah van de Wal
De Akker
3:50
42
Baran Rajab
De Boekhorst
3:51
43
Sven van der Wal
De Toekan
3:54
44
Dean Boschma
De Akker
3:58
45
Brent Moes
De Mandenbrink
4:02
46
Matthijs Dekker
Buttinga
4:03
47
Swen Gorter
Buttinga
4:17
48
Ymen Hollander
Buttinga
4:19
49
Sem Oosterhof
De Toekan
4:27
50
Finn Gerding
De Toekan
4:28
51
Cas Jongsm
De Riemsloot
4:42
52
Joris Pap
De Riemsloot
4:44
53
Yannick Phielix
De Toekan
5:02
M2, MEISJES GROEP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noor Huft
De Tjongeling
2:25
2
Noa de Jong
De Akker
2:30
3
Doutsen Dijkstra
De Paadwizer
2:42
4
Fabiénne de Kock
Buttinga
2:42
5
Hanneke van der Kamp
De Boekhorst
2:49
6
Caeley Veldman
De Boekhorst
2:52
7
Fayen Wester
De Boekhorst
2:53
8
Lauren Koops
De Boekhorst
2:54
9
Eleanoor de Bie
De Twirrewijn
2:54
10
Leanne Vos
De Akker
2:55
11
Norah de Jager
De Boekhorst
2:56
12
Vera v/d Gun
De Akker
2:56
13
Mare Los
De Toekan
2:59
14
Nora Huizinga
De Mandenbrink
2:59
15
Elena Herder
De Mandenbrink
3:00
16
Fenna van Huis
De Mandenbrink
3:01
17
Lynn van der Meulen
De Riemsloot
3:02
18
Annalise Baron
De Toekan
3:03
19
Silke Siderus
De Mandenbrink
3:03
20
Raeven van Loon
Buttinga
3:04
21
Fenna d.Hont
De Riemsloot
3:04
22
Tamar Keuter
Buttinga
3:10
23
Jasmijn Hollander
Buttinga
3:10
24
Lara Bajah
De Boekhorst
3:11
25
Zoë Brander
In de Kring
3:15
26
Rojin Mohamad
De Boekhorst
3:25
27
Jade van de Wal
De Twirrewijn
3:27
28
Ylaise Sikken
De Toekan
3:28
29
Emily Dijkstra
De Akker
3:37
30
Tessa Bijl
Buttinga
3:41
J2, JONGENS GROEP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Manten
De Riemsloot
2:23
2
Ruben Koops
De Mandenbrink
2:25
3
Niels van de Winkel
De Tjongeling
2:29
4
Luca de Kleine
De Toekan
2:31
5
Jilles de Vries
De Akker
2:31
6
Dex de Vries
De Boekhorst
2:31
7
Djefaro Prins
De Akker
2:33
8
Yaëll Haasdijk
De Stelling
2:37
9
Seb Meijer
De Toekan
2:38
10
Corné Koops
De Boekhorst
2:40
11
Liam Vroegh
Buttinga
2:40
12
Ruben van der Heide
De Tjongeling
2:40
13
Julian de Jong
De Tjongeling
2:40
14
Stan van Huis
De Stelling
2:41
15
Jurre Jenema
De Stelling
2:41
16
Jens Donker
De Twirrewijn
2:42
17
Jason Benthem
Buttinga
2:43
18
Dani Benthem
Buttinga
2:44
19
Kelin Boon
De Tjongeling
2:44
20
Sven ten Hoor
De Toekan
2:45
21
Nick Zwier
De Stelling
2:47
22
Aiden de Witt
De Boekhorst
2:47
23
Huub Jenema
De Stelling
2:48
24
Niek Spoelstra
De Boekhorst
2:50
25
Fabian de Jong
De Akker
2:51
26
Sven de Jong
De Toekan
2:52
27
Mats Poppinga
Buttinga
2:53
28
Fynn Koopmans
De Toekan
2:54
29
Levi Mantel
De Akker
2:55
30
Jarrley Nendissa
De Akker
2:58
31
Xavian Alvares
De Boekhorst
2:58
32
Elydjah Otter
De Toekan
2:59
33
Sebas Dibbets
K.J.Dijkstraschool
2:59
34
Wesley Panhuis
De Toekan
3:00
35
Kay Geelmuijden
Kampingerhof
3:00
36
Loris de Jong
Buttinga
3:00
37
Ruben Piek
De Toekan
3:01
38
Liam de Boer
Buttinga
3:02
39
Ivan Wagt
De Toekan
3:03
40
Rowin Molenaar
De Tjongeling
3:03
41
Tim Buiten
De Toekan
3:03
42
Thijs de Graaf
De Stelling
3:03
43
Siemen Hut
De Toekan
3:04
44
Jordi Luijt
De Twirrewijn
3:06
45
Bjorn Dijkstra
De Boekhorst
3:07
46
Noud Wesselink
De Akker
3:08
47
David van Doorn
Buttinga
3:08
48
Dion Rinzema
De Toekan
3:09
49
Mats Lamberts
De Akker
3:10
50
Leon Lenting
Buttinga
3:13
51
Levi Balkema
Buttinga
3:14
52
Scholtens Ausma
De Akker
3:16
53
Ties Veensma
De Tjongeling
3:18
54
Noah Janssen
De Akker
3:20
55
Mika Prins
De Toekan
3:22
56
Klaas Jan van Weperen
De Akker
3:31
57
Mark Sloot
De Stelling
3:33
58
Julian Tromp
De Riemsloot
4:06
59
Sem Leenen
In de Kring
4:14
M3, MEISJES GROEP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Metkel Mihteteab
De Schalmei
2:25
2
Amber Soet
De Boekhorst
2:26
3
Lisa Haanstra
De Boekhorst
2:27
4
Luna van der Veen
De Toekan
2:32
5
Tessa ter Borg
De Toekan
2:33
6
Noa-lynn van Dijk
De Boekhorst
2:36
7
Rosalie de Haan
De Boekhorst
2:42
8
Nikky Coenrades
K.J.Dijkstraschool
2:42
9
Demi Houtstra
Buttinga
2:42
10
Madelief Darwinkel
De Riemsloot
2:43
11
Bo Wildeman
De Akker
2:46
12
Lauren van Sijll
Buttinga
2:48
13
Joyce Dijkstra
De Boekhorst
2:50
14
Aalayah Otter
De Toekan
2:51
15
Lieke koopmans
De Riemsloot
2:52
16
Renske Goedhart
In de Kring
2:52
17
Mila Eising
De Toekan
2:52
18
Fabienne Smale
De Toekan
2:55
19
Esmee Boonstra
De Toekan
2:56
20
Tirza Pultrum
De Toekan
2:57
21
Carice Deelstra
Buttinga
3:00
22
Nora van Olphen
De Boekhorst
3:01
23
Lana Roffel
De Paadwizer
3:01
24
Nikki de Vries
Buttinga
3:01
25
Milou Deuuer
Buttinga
3:02
26
Daphne Stuiver
De Toekan
3:08
27
Feline Los
De Toekan
3:15
28
Alissa Graafstra
Buttinga
3:18
29
Eva de Kuijper
De Akker
3:29
30
Yfke de Graaf
De Stelling
3:44
31
Jil v/d Koops
De Akker
3:49
J3, JONGENS GROEP 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Hoekstra
De Mandenbrink
2:10
2
Nahier Ghirmay
De Mandenbrink
2:19
3
Mart van der Veen
De Toekan
2:20
4
Maarten Jonker
De Mandenbrink
2:20
5
Nigel Ekeoma
De Toekan
2:20
6
Lars Hoekstra
De Akker
2:21
7
Kaedrin Yntema
Buttinga
2:25
8
Bjorn de Haan
De Akker
2:25
9
Mads Haacke
De Riemsloot
2:30
10
Anne Herder
De Akker
2:33
11
Mell Oussoren
De Mandenbrink
2:34
12
Siem Duker
De Toekan
2:34
13
Julian van Rozen
De Boekhorst
2:35
14
Reinold Hamska
De Twirrewijn
2:37
15
Lars van de Wal
De Twirrewijn
2:38
16
Tieme Blauw
K.J.Dijkstraschool
2:38
17
Roan de Haan
De Toekan
2:39
18
Tyeson de Boer
De Akker
2:40
19
Thijn Wijma
De Boekhorst
2:41
20
Maiko Haan
De Akker
2:41
21
Erik Huizinga
De Mandenbrink
2:46
22
Tygo Hummel
De Riemsloot
2:47
23
Jelle Hoogendorp
De Toekan
2:50
24
Mika Coenen
De Toekan
2:51
25
Thijn Koopstra
De Akker
2:52
26
Fedde Blauw
K.J.Dijkstraschool
2:52
27
Dani Buikhuizen
Buttinga
2:53
28
Wouter van Nijen
Buttinga
2:53
29
Amir Hamza
De Toekan
2:56
30
Sander Haveman
De Boekhorst
2:57
31
Patrick Kelder
De Toekan
2:58
32
Armando Dijst
De Toekan
3:00
33
Dasdenn de Jong
De Boekhorst
3:00
34
Kristian Hofman
In de Kring
3:03
35
Merijn Roersma
De Toekan
3:06
36
Tim van de Veen
De Toekan
3:11
37
Ronin Bosma
In de Kring
3:22
M4, MEISJES GROEP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julissa Veenstra
De Toekan
1:59
2
Isa de Jong
De Akker
2:11
3
Mirthe van der Wal
De Tjongeling
2:14
4
Marleen v/d Wolfshaar
De Stelling
2:14
5
Liv de Vries
De Boekhorst
2:15
6
Jolien Hazeveld
De Twirrewijn
2:20
7
Esmee Schoonhoven
De Tjongeling
2:21
8
Maureen
In de Kring
2:23
9
Saar de Jong
Buttinga
2:23
10
Tirza Dibbets
K.J.Dijkstraschool
2:28
11
Venla Kleinendorst
De Trede
2:30
12
Sanne Opdam
De Paadwizer
2:31
13
Sara de Boer
De Riemsloot
2:32
14
Soliana Kaleab Zere
De Toekan
2:32
15
Liz Dermois
De Toekan
2:33
16
Maud de Vries
De Trede
2:34
17
Vera van Veen
De Toekan
2:34
18
Sanne Tiemens
In de Kring
2:37
19
Jaylinn de Jong
De Boekhorst
2:38
20
Rocha Schiferli
In de Kring
2:42
21
Demi Zijlstra
De Toekan
2:43
22
Emily de Koek
Buttinga
2:44
23
Nora Wester
De Boekhorst
2:44
24
Ylana Vleer
De Tjongeling
2:46
25
Lynn van der Heide
De Toekan
2:47
26
Silde Bos
De Tjongeling
2:49
27
Ilse Brandsma
De Tjongeling
2:49
28
Yinthe van Dijk
Buttinga
2:50
29
Esmee Droogh
De Akker
2:51
30
Femke Vegelin
De Toekan
2:51
31
Daniek Veenhuizen
De Akker
2:53
32
Joan Rinzema
De Mandenbrink
2:55
33
Melody Hagenbeek
De Toekan
2:56
34
Chayenna v/d Heide
De Riemsloot
2:56
35
Djaliza Karbet
Buttinga
2:59
36
Annika Elderson
De Mandenbrink
3:00
37
Lieke van Huis
De Mandenbrink
3:01
38
Jada de Vries
De Akker
3:02
39
Mona Hamza
De Toekan
3:03
40
Tessa Doller
De Akker
3:04
41
Doutzen Gaarman
De Mandenbrink
3:05
42
Naomi Knol
In de Kring
3:10
43
Djaycee Vierhoven
De Boekhorst
3:15
44
Marion Goettsch
K.J.Dijkstraschool
3:18
45
Noa Slager
Buttinga
3:19
46
Sara Heemels
De Toekan
3:25
47
Heidi Doornenbal
De Akker
12:56
J4, JONGENS GROEP 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joan van der Vaart
De Paadwizer
2:02
2
Marijn Oussoren
De Mandenbrink
2:08
3
Daan Betten
De Boekhorst
2:09
4
Raymond Louwes
De Riemsloot
2:11
5
Essey Ghirmay
De Mandenbrink
2:17
6
Jesse Spoelstra
De Boekhorst
2:18
7
Kris ter Veld
De Schalmei
2:19
8
Ewout de Wit
De Riemsloot
2:19
9
Wesley van de Wal
De Akker
2:21
10
Duncan louwes
De Riemsloot
2:22
11
Robin Nicolai
De Riemsloot
2:24
12
Kyan van der Meulen
De Riemsloot
2:25
13
Carsten ten Wolde
De Toekan
2:25
14
Sverre van Gorkum
De Toekan
2:25
15
Hidde Teppema
De Riemsloot
2:26
16
Max Simons
De Akker
2:28
17
René van de Belt
In de Kring
2:28
18
Twan Wesselink
De Akker
2:28
19
Romano Hof
Kampingerhof
2:28
20
Jelmer Elzinga
In de Kring
2:28
21
Jorrin Jansma
Buttinga
2:30
22
Maxim Sebaaij
De Trede
2:31
23
Levi Vensmaa
De Boekhorst
2:32
24
Daan van Vliet
De Akker
2:33
25
Marc Dijkstra
De Paadwizer
2:34
26
Morris de Vries
De Toekan
2:35
27
Djaysen Doek
Buttinga
2:36
28
Noah van Duijse
Buttinga
2:36
29
Siem van de Gun
De Akker
2:37
30
Sander Bijl
Buttinga
2:39
31
Luuk Vinkestein
De Mandenbrink
2:40
32
Martin de Vegt
De Twirrewijn
2:41
33
Gijs Jagt
De Paadwizer
2:41
34
Jurre Hut
De Toekan
2:43
35
William de Jong
Kampingerhof
2:45
36
Jurre Baar
De Toekan
2:47
37
Ali Ali
Buttinga
2:47
38
Jelte Veenstra
In de Kring
2:48
39
Kylano Kromkamp
Buttinga
2:50
40
Yannick Kalsbeek
In de Kring
2:51
41
Jasper Braaksma
In de Kring
2:52
42
Lucas Martens
In de Kring
2:54
43
Bjorn Thomas Houtstra
Buttinga
2:56
44
Mathijs Mortel
De Akker
2:57
45
Metz Golsteijn
De Paadwizer
2:58
46
Finn Kramer
De Trede
2:59
47
Boaz Koops
De Mandenbrink
4:14
M5, MEISJES GROEP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hiske Houwing
De Twirrewijn
2:02
2
Benthe Kroezen
De Toekan
2:06
3
Sabine Gorter
De Toekan
2:07
4
Chenoa Harmsen
K.J.Dijkstraschool
2:07
5
Lisa Jenema
De Stelling
2:10
6
Phelier Pearex
De Toekan
2:11
7
Gemma Jagt
De Paadwizer
2:15
8
Denise Kelder
De Toekan
2:16
9
Isa van de Velde
De Riemsloot
2:17
10
Esmay Benthem
Buttinga
2:18
11
Sarah Klein
De Boekhorst
2:18
12
Iris Post
De Toekan
2:20
13
Louisa Koopmans
De Mandenbrink
2:20
14
Anne-Lieke Clevering
De Stelling
2:20
15
Jente van de Heide
De Boekhorst
2:24
16
Emma Klein
De Boekhorst
2:25
17
Chantal Beets
De Boekhorst
2:27
18
Esmee Beijert
De Riemsloot
2:27
19
Mila Meijer
De Toekan
2:28
20
Djura Dijkstra
De Riemsloot
2:30
21
Norah Kumlangsila
In de Kring
2:32
22
Feliaa Weiland
In de Kring
2:35
23
Alysia Muijs
De Mandenbrink
2:36
24
Vera Hoekstra
De Akker
2:37
25
Sanne Bisschop
De Akker
2:37
26
Nada Hamaz
De Toekan
2:38
27
Fenna Vleer
De Tjongeling
2:40
28
Mathilda van Weperen
De Akker
2:41
29
Lisa Vos
De Toekan
2:41
30
Jasmijn Berghout
De Mandenbrink
2:41
31
Esmee Doornenbal
De Akker
2:45
32
Evie Doornenbal
De Akker
2:48
33
Rosan Hofstra
De Toekan
2:49
34
Lea Wallenburg
De Mandenbrink
2:49
35
Elin Daling
De Twirrewijn
2:50
36
Mieke de Vries
Buttinga
2:52
37
Lynn Groenhart
Buttinga
2:53
38
Julia Jonker
De Mandenbrink
2:54
39
Zaray Prick
De Akker
2:54
40
Maite Yntema
Buttinga
2:54
41
Rianne Hummel
De Akker
3:00
42
Elin Vos
De Akker
3:01
43
Nadine Wesselink
De Akker
3:02
44
Liphania De Jongh
De Boekhorst
3:13
45
Sylena Bergsma
De Boekhorst
3:16
46
Esmay Hofstra
De Boekhorst
3:25
47
Arkooliusz Kucherski
De Boekhorst
7:35
J5, JONGENS GROEP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorn Dijkema
De Stelling
1:44
2
Jelke Houwing
De Twirrewijn
1:48
3
Quierano Lodowica
In de Kring
1:49
4
Valentijn Vlasma
De Akker
1:59
5
Tijn Visser
De Stelling
1:59
6
Jusrus van Sijll
Buttinga
2:01
7
Wessel Stevens
De Riemsloot
2:03
8
Mathijs Klooster
De Twirrewijn
2:03
9
Koen Daatselaar
De Toekan
2:03
10
Wessel van de Berg
K.J.Dijkstraschool
2:05
11
Jarno ter Borg
De Toekan
2:05
12
Kylian Goeree
De Toekan
2:08
13
Guido Brander
In de Kring
2:08
14
Djano Dijst
De Toekan
2:09
15
Maarten Zijlstra
De Mandenbrink
2:10
16
Aidan Kolk
De Akker
2:10
17
Mano Molenaar
De Tjongeling
2:10
18
Robbin Eizinga
De Mandenbrink
2:12
19
Lamek Dawit Tesbakker
In de Kring
2:13
20
Martijn Veenstra
De Akker
2:14
21
Déano Zwart
De Riemsloot
2:16
22
Sem Kraak
De Toekan
2:16
23
Nick van Vliet
De Akker
2:16
24
Vince Buikhuizen
Buttinga
2:19
25
Nick Tjssing
K.J.Dijkstraschool
2:21
26
Silven Kramer
De Toekan
2:21
27
Jarno Goettsch
K.J.Dijkstraschool
2:22
28
Roan Gorter
Buttinga
2:25
29
Bas Prins
De Toekan
2:25
30
Arne Kristiaan
De Twirrewijn
2:26
31
Hidde Hoogendorp
De Toekan
2:27
32
Thomas de Vries
De Twirrewijn
2:32
33
Daimen de Groot
De Boekhorst
2:34
34
Levi de Boer
De Toekan
2:35
35
Nathan Haasdijk
De Stelling
2:38
36
Duncan Lakeman
De Akker
2:38
37
Rick van der Veen
De Toekan
3:59
M6, MEISJES GROEP 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Otter
De Toekan
4:18
2
Isa Huft
De Tjongeling
4:47
3
Jelka Teppema
De Riemsloot
4:54
4
Lotte Berghout
De Mandenbrink
4:56
5
Ilse Buiten
De Toekan
4:57
6
Nienke Post
De Akker
5:08
7
Eva Haanstra
De Boekhorst
5:17
8
Yinthe Goeree
De Toekan
5:22
9
Bo Anna Betten
De Boekhorst
5:25
10
Evelien Herder
In de Kring
5:30
11
Caitlin Schoonhoven
De Tjongeling
5:31
12
Lieke Hut
De Toekan
5:33
13
Fiyona Kaleab Zere
De Toekan
5:34
14
Esmee
In de Kring
5:37
15
Dagmar de Bie
De Twirrewijn
5:43
16
Amber van der Heide
De Boekhorst
5:57
17
Jinthe van Gorkum
De Toekan
6:12
18
Serena Dolstra
De Akker
6:19
19
Britt Koops
De Akker
6:22
20
Mirthe de Haan
De Akker
6:24
J6, JONGENS GROEP 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Bos
De Tjongeling
4:16
2
Ids Dijkstra
De Tjongeling
4:16
3
Thomas Heida
De Stelling
4:30
4
Rienk Molenaar
De Tjongeling
4:34
5
Sven Baron
De Boekhorst
4:35
6
Nathan Ekeoma
De Toekan
4:44
7
Lars Bron
De Boekhorst
4:45
8
Luuk Groenendijk
De Mandenbrink
4:48
9
Senne Wemer
Buttinga
4:48
10
Stenn de Boer
De Boekhorst
4:51
11
Simon Darwinkel
De Riemsloot
4:53
12
Tygo d.Hont
De Twirrewijn
4:57
13
Stan Jonker
De Mandenbrink
5:04
14
Kay Veenzma
De Boekhorst
5:09
15
Manuel Haasdijk
De Stelling
5:15
16
Levi Kok de Calonne
De Toekan
5:25
17
Lucas Zwier
De Stelling
5:26
18
Marcel Jongsma
De Tjongeling
5:57
19
Deamen van Bergen
Buttinga
6:17
20
Dylano van Olphen
De Boekhorst
6:38
M7, MEISJES GROEP 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyra Molenaar
De Tjongeling
4:28
2
Dione v/d Veen
De Toekan
4:34
3
Nicky Pol
De Trede
4:35
4
Lynn Herder
De Riemsloot
4:52
5
Lotte Wildeman
De Akker
4:57
6
Lisa van Daatselaar
De Toekan
5:02
7
Debbie van Fleeren
De Riemsloot
5:04
8
Britt Steg
Buttinga
5:04
9
Jolin Kleinendorst
De Trede
5:10
10
Ilse d.Hont
De Twirrewijn
5:10
11
Faya van der Heide
De Toekan
5:12
12
Lieke Brandsma
De Tjongeling
5:13
13
Charlotte Timmer
In de Kring
5:38
14
Lotte Groen
In de Kring
5:42
15
Aniek Veenstra
In de Kring
5:44
16
Lotte Weiland
Buttinga
6:19
17
Geke Vegelin
De Toekan
6:37
J7, JONGENS GROEP 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Vehoff
De Twirrewijn
4:18
2
Matthijs Scheffer
Buttinga
4:22
3
Mika Springer
In de Kring
4:23
4
Jelmer Dijk
De Riemsloot
4:25
5
Mark ter Veld
De Schalmei
4:26
6
Sven Kroezen
De Toekan
4:32
7
Sven Coenradu
De Toekan
4:44
8
Jelte Westenbroek
De Stelling
4:57
9
Damian Benthem
Buttinga
6:18
M8, MEISJES GROEP 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fieke Menger
De Tjongeling
4:12
2
Djurra de Jong
De Tjongeling
4:20
3
Anna de Vries
De Tjongeling
4:26
4
Tessa Houwer
De Toekan
4:32
5
Elianne Winter
De Tjongeling
4:39
6
Anouk van der Wal
De Twirrewijn
4:59
7
Kuna Vlasma
De Akker
5:13
8
Britt Hoekstra
De Tjongeling
5:13
9
Alen Kruisheer
De Tjongeling
5:18
10
Manon Tjassing
K.J.Dijkstraschool
5:19
11
Yfk van Gorkum
De Toekan
5:20
12
Silke de Jong
De Stelling
5:27
13
Sverre Dijkman
De Stelling
5:48
14
Fleur Ovinge
In de Kring
5:57
15
Jasmijn v/d Weide
De Boekhorst
6:07
16
Sara Baptist
De Boekhorst
6:10
17
Melissa Boon
De Tjongeling
6:18
18
Indy Dijkstra
De Tjongeling
6:38
J8, JONGENS GROEP 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Klein
De Toekan
3:58
2
Rimmer Houwing
De Twirrewijn
3:59
3
Ryan de Boer
De Toekan
4:18
4
Merijn Darwinkel
De Riemsloot
4:21
5
Rimmer Dijkstra
De Tjongeling
4:24
6
Tygo Bos
De Tjongeling
4:31
7
Djurre Wemer
Kampingerhof
4:38
8
David Nijboer
De Tjongeling
5:04
9
Jelle Swart
De Tjongeling
5:05
10
Tijmen de Jong
De Toekan
5:22
11
Marijn Oosterhof
De Mandenbrink
5:29
12
Thijs de Boer
De Riemsloot
6:03
13
Björn Sloot
De Stelling
6:28
J/M, HELFT VAN 1200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karim Sylla
De Riemsloot
2:14
2
Jordy Boon
De Tjongeling
2:21
www.uitslagen.nl
06-06-2019 15:28