Uitslagenlijst Zomerstrandcircuit, strand

Huisduinen - Woensdag 5 juni 2019

MSEN, STRANDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
21:05
2
Harm Jonker
SV Sportlust
23:01
3
Bart Tesselaar
Noordkop
23:58
4
Stephan Privee
Noordkop
25:48
5
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
25:52
6
Jeffrey Wassenaer
SV Sportlust
25:52
7
Roy Leunissen
26:18
8
Jacco Vlaming
27:15
9
Sander Notenbomer
28:01
10
Erwin Huls
35:43
M40, STRANDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Beneker
SV Sportlust
24:15
2
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
24:54
3
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
24:58
4
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
25:42
5
Arno van den Berg
SV Sportlust
26:06
6
Bert Kuijers
29:46
7
Bennie Boldewijn
30:06
8
Dave Koster
SV Sportlust
30:16
9
Marko Hamerslag
Noordkop
31:57
10
Stephan Steinbrink
35:14
11
Jesper Tolhuijs
SV Sportlust
38:03
M50, STRANDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
24:48
2
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
25:12
3
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
25:17
4
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
25:21
5
Ruud Kolle
Noordkop
27:53
6
Marcel Steenvoorden
Noordkop
28:10
7
Frank Groot
28:29
8
Marc Tesselaar
29:30
9
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
35:06
M60, STRANDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ab Vos
Noordkop
26:21
2
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
28:58
3
Wim van Rijn
Noordkop
30:42
4
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
31:38
5
Henk Kooijman
31:50
6
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
32:46
7
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
34:30
8
Ronn Toornvliet
Noordkop
35:00
VSEN, STRANDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melissa Buyks
Hera
30:52
2
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
33:09
3
Cinderella Verhoef
Noordkop
33:20
4
Isa Kolle
Hera
35:11
5
Sabina de Smet
36:58
6
Anja Boldewijn
37:24
V40, STRANDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
30:43
2
Marije Dito-Kos
Noordkop
31:57
3
Gerda Bregman
Noordkop
32:50
4
Barbara Kouwenberg
SV Sportlust
36:16
V50, STRANDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
29:55
2
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
31:35
3
Anja de Smet
36:58
V60, STRANDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myra van Es
Noordkop
36:27
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2019 18:23