Uitslagenlijst Bedriegertjesloop

Rozendaal - Woensdag 5 juni 2019

MAN6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
23:49
23:49
2
Jeroen Reintjes
Etten Gld
24:22
24:22
3
Mohammed Ettajiri
Arnhem
24:51
24:47
4
Siem Bollen
Velp
24:58
24:55
5
Robert Frank Bak
Oosterbeek
25:04
25:03
6
Jur van IJperenburg
Velp
25:26
25:24
7
Jelte Reitsma
Arnhem
25:30
25:28
8
Jarno Meul
Arnhem
25:36
25:31
9
Chris Frencken
Brummen
25:46
25:45
10
Stijn Froling
Velp
26:11
26:07
11
Fabian Heuver
Arnhem
26:16
26:10
12
Justus Bruens
Arnhem
26:25
26:22
13
Ernst van Reede
Arnhem
26:27
26:23
14
Mats Horlings
Arnhem
26:30
26:27
15
Erik Woltersom
Velp
26:39
26:35
16
Peter van de Pol
Oosterbeek
26:39
26:38
17
Sam Nevels
Nijmegen
26:50
26:48
18
Herbert van den Brink
Arnhem
26:53
26:51
19
Lukas Rietdijk
Velp
27:12
27:09
20
Bram de Gruijter
Arnhem
27:27
27:24
21
Sem Rosenkamp
Arnhem
27:44
27:40
22
Teun van den Brink
Huissen
27:55
27:52
23
Bas de Lijster
Dieren
27:57
27:23
24
Lars Vreugdenhil
Arnhem
28:02
28:01
25
Alex Addink
Westervoort
28:40
28:35
26
John de Jong
Oosterbeek
28:59
28:56
27
Paul van Rooyen
Run2day
29:22
29:14
28
Albert Dreise
Huissen
29:27
29:19
29
Leendert Jan van der Ent
Velp
29:34
29:31
30
Corné Hagen
Nijmegen
29:53
29:47
31
Davy Admiraal
Babberich
29:54
29:53
32
Michiel Tros
Velp Gld
30:47
30:35
33
Edwin Teunissen
Oosterbeek
30:49
30:45
34
Hans Jansen
Velp
31:18
31:14
35
Rene Dingemans
Bemmel
31:26
30:49
36
Mark Breuer
Nijmegen
31:41
31:10
37
Nick van Winsen
Westervoort
31:47
31:37
38
Robbert Ginsel
Velp Gld
31:50
31:21
39
Ad van Hooff
Apeldoorn
31:54
31:47
40
Roy Verzandvoort
Velp Gld
32:02
31:50
41
Jan-Maarten van Walsem
Velp Gld
32:33
32:26
42
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
32:34
32:22
43
Pardijs
Elst
32:47
32:42
44
Gerard van Gijtenbeek
Eerbeek
32:49
32:43
45
Robert Buffinga
Arnhem
32:49
32:39
46
Onno Keijzers
Arnhem
33:12
33:08
47
Storm Buitenhuis
Arnhem
33:13
33:05
48
Geert Schaeffer
Oosterbeek
33:38
33:23
49
Lawrence Wensel
Arnhem
33:39
33:17
50
Rick Mentink
Didam
33:48
33:32
51
GazelleA Orange
Dieren
33:49
33:20
52
Sybren Kempers
Arnhem
33:55
33:37
53
Peter Kiers
Velp
34:23
34:14
54
Marco Kolk
Arnhem
34:54
34:40
55
Robin ter Haar
Duiven
35:13
35:05
56
Dirk Vruggink
Brummen
35:22
35:21
57
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
35:35
35:20
58
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
35:41
35:31
59
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
35:42
35:25
60
Joost Loggen
Velp Gld
35:43
35:17
61
Boudewijn van Ommeren
Arnhem
35:49
35:35
62
Michael Smooreburg
Bemmel
36:18
35:42
63
YM Dijkstra
Hoevelaken
36:24
36:00
64
Nick Bloemen
Rozendaal
36:33
36:09
65
Ben Schipper
Dieren
36:37
36:14
66
Erik Hekkers
Rheden
36:47
36:09
67
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
36:49
36:28
68
Peter van Megen
Arnhem
36:56
36:42
69
Andre Welles
Arnhem
36:56
36:31
70
Jasper Kat
Apeldoorn
37:01
36:25
71
Oscar Klein
Oosterbeek
37:24
37:02
72
Andy Knipping
Angeren
37:42
37:22
73
Robert Vermeer
Rheden
38:24
38:01
74
David Addink
Westervoort
38:24
38:13
75
Eran Schüller
Veenendaal
38:28
37:56
76
Arnold Jansen
Arnhem
38:47
38:25
77
Maarten Harff
Lunteren
39:06
38:37
78
Thom Hutjes
Arnhem
39:23
39:11
79
Jelle van Heerikhuize
Velp Gld
39:28
39:13
80
Cees van Beek
Velp Gld
39:42
39:06
81
Huub Looze
Arnhem
39:45
39:23
82
Bertus Borgus
Arnhem
39:45
39:23
83
Geert van de Ven
Arnhem
40:00
39:28
84
Lars van Leeuwen
Elst Gld
40:06
39:51
85
Dennis Herms
Huissen
40:21
40:02
86
DJ van Daalen
Arnhem
40:32
40:04
87
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
40:42
40:29
88
Friso Harff
Lunteren
41:23
40:55
89
Roger Peters
Lent
41:38
41:25
90
Hans Peters
Nijmegen
41:40
41:23
91
Klaas Peters
Bemmel
41:41
41:31
92
Fred Tacke
Doetinchem
41:49
41:39
93
Ivo Bieleveldt
Wageningen
41:50
41:42
94
Fred De Witte
Duiven
41:55
41:29
95
Hans Beltman
Dieren
42:16
41:43
96
Dries Harff
Lunteren
42:53
42:25
97
Janssen
Bemmel
43:28
43:08
98
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
44:05
43:25
99
Erik Hartman
Arnhem
44:16
43:46
100
Jan Verstege
Eerbeek
44:20
43:55
101
Sjoerd Sjoerdsma
Doetinchem
47:23
46:59
102
Rob Simons
Elst Gld
1:00:17
59:50
VROU6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
Run2day - DDJ
25:03
25:03
2
Femke Schoenmaekers
Heveadorp
27:30
27:28
3
Caroline Willems
Oosterbeek
27:55
27:53
4
Marieke Koene
Arnhem
28:44
28:44
5
Berna Brandts
Arnhem
29:56
29:55
6
Ieneke Voets
Elst
30:10
0:10
7
Helen Reichard
Arnhem
31:03
30:59
8
Stefanie Etzel
Arnhem
32:03
32:02
9
Caroline Desborough
Utrecht
32:14
32:13
10
Michelle Buitenhuis
Arnhem
33:17
33:09
11
Merel Feenstra
Arnhem
33:39
33:30
12
Josje Walters
Velp Gld
34:02
33:56
13
Sharissa Berghorst
Arnhem
34:05
34:04
14
Linda Mook
Amersfoort
34:06
33:57
15
J Bollen
Velp
34:14
33:58
16
Marieke Wiendels
34:32
34:24
17
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
34:42
34:29
18
Geke Walpot
Oosterbeek
34:45
34:20
19
Loeky Kramer
Arnhem
35:25
35:04
20
Debby van der Kamp
Velp Gld
35:26
35:15
21
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
35:42
35:24
22
Wiljanneke Dwars
Brummen
36:27
35:59
23
Rosalinde van Kralingen
Wageningen
36:35
36:27
24
Anita Lahuis
Hengelo Gld
36:55
36:44
25
Mariska Bonnema
Arnhem
37:05
36:51
26
Marian Reinders
Zutphen
37:06
36:34
27
Patricia Cornelissen
Elst Gld
37:09
36:55
28
Janneke Pasman
Huissen
37:09
37:08
29
Marije Meijering
Arnhem
37:10
36:48
30
Claudia van Empel
Arnhem
37:34
37:13
31
Maartje Knipping
Angeren
37:41
37:22
32
Marijke van Heusden
Oosterbeek
37:45
37:20
33
Yvonne Snelder
Zutphen
37:46
37:12
34
Sylvia Verhoef
Arnhem
37:46
37:37
35
Margot Ufkes
Doorwerth
37:59
37:33
36
Van der Veen
Brummen
38:01
37:56
37
Marieke Peppelman
Velp Gld
38:10
37:47
38
Laury van Winsen
Duiven
38:28
38:18
39
Petra Boesveld
Zelhem
38:33
38:16
40
Simone Meijer
Rheden
38:45
38:34
41
Harmke Hendrixen
Oosterbeek
38:46
38:26
42
Hanneke van Hulten
Oosterbeek
38:47
38:26
43
Anne Havinga
Arnhem
39:00
39:00
44
Chantal Horck
Brummen
39:09
38:51
45
Ilona De Witte
Arnhem
39:18
38:53
46
Melanie Jansen
Velp Gld
39:21
39:00
47
Jolanda Besselink
Hengelo Gld
39:21
39:10
48
Petra Boer
Warnsveld
39:43
39:10
49
Pauline Zendijk
Rozendaal
39:52
39:17
50
Wanda Heimensen
Zutphen
39:58
39:26
51
Annet Nijenhuis
Zutphen
39:58
39:26
52
Anne-Renske Huizinga
Arnhem
40:00
40:00
53
Roos Jansen
Rozendaal
40:52
40:29
54
Marenka van Toor
Gendt
40:52
40:29
55
Roos Kerrebijn
Bemmel
41:04
40:28
56
Francike Uringa
Arnhem
41:38
41:26
57
Suzan Peters
Bemmel
41:41
41:32
58
Wendy de Haas
Zevenaar
41:45
41:11
59
Desiree Veer
Arnhem
41:48
41:40
60
Ingrid Bakker
Laag-Soeren
41:49
41:39
61
Hannie Jeurissen
Huissen
41:51
41:37
62
Anouk Zwart
Arnhem
41:52
41:38
63
Susanne van Helden
Haalderen
41:54
41:18
64
Annelies Mooij
Arnhem
42:04
41:50
65
Jacqueline Hoksbergen
Arnhem
42:05
41:41
66
Laura Ankone
Huissen
42:10
41:51
67
Inez Wissink
Dieren
42:12
41:54
68
Martine Blankenspoor
Arnhem
42:15
41:56
69
Marijke Maan
Arnhem
42:16
41:51
70
Lisanne Barends
Bemmel
43:04
42:30
71
Inge Berends
Bemmel
43:28
43:08
72
Marlies Westerink
Arnhem
43:38
43:07
73
Laura Kapitein
Arnhem
44:12
43:42
74
Ans Klauwer
Pannerden
44:21
43:50
75
Erica Smeitink
Doetinchem
44:22
43:59
76
Marjolijn Boeren
Nijmegen
44:48
44:30
77
Hanneke Handele
Velp
45:17
44:37
78
Inge Swemmer
Westervoort
45:17
44:38
79
Debora Hendriks
Arnhem
45:24
45:11
80
Simone Kohler
Duiven
45:24
45:10
81
Yolande Oosterman
Westendorp
45:25
45:06
82
Inez Ketelaar
Wehl
45:27
44:54
83
Ciel Damen
Gaanderen
45:27
44:54
84
Heleen van den Hurk
Duiven
45:30
45:08
85
Maria Bosman
Nijmegen
45:33
45:16
86
Marleen Koppen
Nijmegen
45:44
45:27
87
Janneke Simons
Lunteren
45:46
45:18
88
Madhu van der Leest
Arnhem
46:31
46:24
89
Julia Groenenboom
Velp
46:31
46:24
90
Roxanne Vermaas
Duiven
46:51
46:32
91
Jacqueline Baar
Velp
47:04
46:29
92
Marike Zwartjes
Velp Gld
47:24
47:13
93
Eileen Stevens
Nijmegen
47:33
47:03
94
Ineke Schoenmaker
Arnhem
47:34
47:04
95
Martine Holterman
Arnhem
47:37
47:04
96
Saskia Wijnands
Velp
54:57
54:38
97
Sylvia Tiersma
Hoogezand
55:09
55:00
98
Ilse Haest
Dongen
59:40
59:13
MAN, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Rutjes
Gendt
42:55
42:55
2
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
43:50
43:50
3
Jeroen Zeinstra
Dieren
43:56
43:54
4
Vincent Koch
Arnhem
44:17
44:17
5
Henri Laitervo
Arnhem
44:19
44:17
6
GazelleL Orange
Dieren
45:58
45:57
7
Gerjan Broekorelofs
Rozendaal
46:16
46:14
8
Rob Ribbink
Huissen
46:45
46:43
9
Dennis van Delft
Duiven
47:22
47:04
10
Arno Oostdam
Velp
47:45
47:41
11
Dennis Koetsier
Eerbeek
47:50
47:49
12
Bastiaan Gal
Arnhem
48:08
48:02
13
Adriaan van den Eelaart
Gorssel
48:34
48:32
14
John Loke
Dieren
49:08
49:06
15
Bram Enklaar
Rheden
49:09
49:05
16
GazelleG Orange
Dieren
49:33
49:31
17
Bas Oortwijn
Apeldoorn
49:44
49:29
18
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
49:46
49:44
19
Marcel Kuenen
Elst
49:54
49:52
20
Martijn Groenendaal
Didam
50:37
50:30
21
GazelleH Orange
Dieren
50:49
50:48
22
Remco Schreuder
Arnhem
51:38
51:33
23
Jurre van Kruijsbergen
Arnhem
51:46
51:27
24
Frans Giesen
Doornenburg
52:10
52:01
25
Albert Beverwijk
Arnhem
52:18
52:11
26
Sander Weustink
Arnhem
52:26
52:23
27
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
52:39
52:33
28
Iwan te Brake
Arnhem
52:49
52:43
29
Maarten van Alphen
Velp Gld
52:53
52:49
30
Martijn Damen
Arnhem
52:54
52:48
31
Bart van Gemert
Arnhem
52:56
52:43
32
Hans van der Vinne
Arnhem
52:58
52:56
33
Rutger van der Meulen
Rozendaal
53:03
52:59
34
Cas van Rijn
Arnhem
53:07
52:55
35
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
53:08
52:40
36
Mike Peters
Arnhem
53:12
53:00
37
Jeroen Pas
Arnhem
53:23
53:15
38
Maarten Niekus
Arnhem
53:28
53:20
39
Edwin Janssen
Arnhem
53:41
53:37
40
Martijn Grisel
Zevenaar
53:59
53:41
41
Stefan Reijnders
Huissen
54:38
54:28
42
Boudewijn Bosgoed
Ede
54:41
54:25
43
Ronald Hol
Arnhem
54:42
54:30
44
Pieter Bloemberg
Groessen
55:19
55:13
45
Arjen Kant
Nijmegen
55:35
55:16
46
Henry Spronk
Andelst
55:39
55:34
47
René Bouwmeester
Zaandam
55:48
55:41
48
Hans Mandemakers
Rheden
55:54
55:44
49
Dennis Verbeek
Arnhem
56:09
55:47
50
Lennart Kalkman
Arnhem
56:11
55:48
51
Ivo Boon
Rheden
56:19
55:57
52
Bart Soetendaal
Run2day Nijmegen
56:34
56:29
53
Lody van Plaggenhoef
Run2day Nijmegen
56:34
56:30
54
Dominic Hendriks
Arnhem
56:36
56:25
55
Yoran Harmsen
Zevenaar
56:47
56:40
56
Albert Lubbers
Brummen
56:51
56:41
57
Harm van Hal
Elst Gld
56:52
56:46
58
Daniël Oortgiesen
Arnhem
57:03
56:31
59
Gerinus Bos
Hoogezand
57:08
57:01
60
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
57:11
57:09
61
Pieter Maarschalkerweerd
Groenlo
57:20
57:11
62
Timon Padberg
Zevenaar
57:21
57:14
63
Ron van Oosten
Huissen
57:27
57:12
64
Joris Berben
Velp Gld
57:36
57:28
65
Marc Zantinge
Rheden
57:38
57:38
66
Richard Remmelink
Doetinchem
57:40
57:01
67
Ian Ralston
Lunteren
57:41
57:26
68
Ewoud Laudy
Oosterbeek
57:52
57:17
69
Sven van Harberden
Arnhem
57:53
57:18
70
Eric Berserik
Westervoort
57:55
57:50
71
Sjoerd Tjoonk
Arnhem
57:58
57:47
72
GazelleK Orange
Dieren
57:58
57:55
73
Roy Kloek
Huissen
58:07
57:36
74
Engel Muller
Velp Gld
58:12
58:00
75
John Schaap
Bennekom
58:12
57:33
76
Mark Cevaal
Rheden
58:16
57:53
77
Magne van der Mei
Rheden
58:16
57:54
78
Eric Brouwer
Rheden
58:16
57:54
79
Erik Michels
Arnhem
58:20
58:17
80
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
58:23
58:11
81
Léon Holster
Nijmegen
58:29
57:53
82
Marc Leijser
Gendt
58:31
58:10
83
Jos de Bont
Arnhem
58:37
58:32
84
GazelleD Orange
Dieren
58:38
58:34
85
René van Alfen
Velp Gld
58:43
58:34
86
Marco van Brenk
Giesbeek
58:48
58:29
87
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
58:53
58:16
88
Stan Jansen
Arnhem
59:00
58:32
89
Theo Weijers
Ooij
59:05
58:48
90
Paul van Viegen
Westervoort
59:05
58:41
91
Rolf Vreugdenhil
Arnhem
59:12
58:58
92
Matthijs Lenis
Oosterbeek
59:37
59:12
93
Mike Schreven
Zevenaar
59:40
59:21
94
GazelleB Orange
Dieren
59:46
59:36
95
Marco Bussink
Arnhem
59:49
59:47
96
Marco Harms
Bennekom
1:00:03
59:46
97
Arjen van der Woude
Huissen
1:00:14
59:53
98
Rein Tichelaar
Arnhem
1:00:16
1:00:01
99
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
1:00:18
59:51
100
Ronnie Witjes
Huissen
1:00:28
1:00:07
101
Erwin Oldenburg
Arnhem
1:00:35
1:00:28
102
Hans Veltman
Rozendaal
1:00:38
1:00:26
103
René Vergouwe
Ede Gld
1:00:41
1:00:26
104
Remon Langezaal
Duiven
1:00:46
1:00:16
105
Arco Jochemsen
Oosterbeek
1:00:48
59:59
106
Bas Harmsen
Arnhem
1:00:54
1:00:39
107
Chris van Kreij
Oosterbeek
1:01:17
1:00:51
108
Jan Broekmans
Arnhem
1:01:19
1:01:04
109
Rutger van Dijk
Groessen
1:01:27
1:01:13
110
Martin van der Made
Velp Gld
1:01:40
1:01:27
111
Dorus Arts
Arnhem
1:01:52
1:01:52
112
Dimitri Emond
Oosterbeek
1:02:04
1:01:39
113
GazelleI Orange
Dieren
1:02:06
1:02:00
114
Ronald Wentink
Velp Gld
1:02:35
1:02:07
115
Raphaël Petersen
Elst Gld
1:02:46
1:02:03
116
Jorg de Goey
Duiven
1:02:49
1:02:28
117
Gert Elting
Westervoort
1:02:55
1:02:32
118
Gert van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
1:02:59
1:02:18
119
Peter Dominicus
Huissen
1:02:59
1:02:38
120
Paul Stam
Arnhem
1:03:01
1:02:58
121
GazelleC Orange
Dieren
1:03:06
1:02:54
122
Willy Ewes
Doetinchem
1:03:08
1:03:01
123
Bart Rutten
Nijmegen
1:03:12
1:02:53
124
Ralph Welling
Velp Gld
1:03:12
1:02:33
125
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:03:13
1:03:00
126
Laurens Bouw
Rheden
1:03:34
1:03:08
127
Andre Jilderda
Arnhem
1:03:37
1:03:20
128
Kyrill Poelmans
Arnhem
1:03:42
1:02:56
129
Wouter van Dijk
Barneveld
1:03:56
1:03:23
130
Erik Bakelaar
Ede Gld
1:04:00
1:03:20
131
Erik van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:04:17
1:03:39
132
Erik Jonker
Zutphen
1:04:20
1:04:02
133
Luuk Schenk
Velp
1:04:35
1:04:08
134
Maarten Smid
Arnhem
1:04:36
1:04:15
135
Dennis Rikken
Arnhem
1:04:37
1:04:33
136
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
1:04:38
1:04:22
137
Michel Driessen
Westervoort
1:04:39
1:04:22
138
Arno Klabbers
Gennep
1:04:41
1:04:03
139
Rolf Kürble
Brummen
1:04:47
1:04:05
140
John Gerritsen
Huissen
1:05:22
1:05:15
141
Mark Deuss
Malden
1:05:36
1:04:58
142
Niels Even
Arnhem
1:05:39
1:05:04
143
Max Vermaas
Duiven
1:05:46
1:05:17
144
Wim Egberts
Lochem
1:05:47
1:05:16
145
Remy van Brink
Rheden
1:06:01
1:05:40
146
Fred Janssen
Elst Gld
1:06:16
1:05:32
147
Timo de Vries
Amersfoort
1:06:18
1:05:45
148
Bertus Hezeman
Zutphen
1:06:19
1:05:38
149
Mart van de Leur
Arnhem
1:06:20
1:05:52
150
Edwin Dengerink
Duiven
1:06:33
1:05:46
151
Jos van Beusekom
Duiven
1:06:33
1:06:16
152
John Nijhuis
Arnhem
1:06:47
1:06:19
153
Johan Weevers
Velp Gld
1:06:48
1:06:14
154
Koen Buis
Arnhem
1:07:02
1:06:30
155
Koen Donders
Arnhem
1:07:29
1:07:05
156
Jos Siereveld
Bennekom
1:07:41
1:06:59
157
Wim Scheerder
Arnhem
1:07:42
1:07:15
158
Cor Eckers
Zutphen
1:07:46
1:07:32
159
Erno Oostrik
Arnhem
1:07:54
1:07:28
160
Gerhard Slik
Heteren
1:08:30
1:08:04
161
Albert Dorland
Rheden
1:08:32
1:07:44
162
Paul Verstraeten
Nuenen
1:08:41
1:08:29
163
Joost Klappe
Huissen
1:08:45
1:08:24
164
Edward Daanen
Varsseveld
1:08:52
1:08:08
165
Onno Uringa
Erlecom
1:08:59
1:08:23
166
Patrick Rödel
Velp Gld
1:09:19
1:08:27
167
Han Scholten
Ooij
1:09:25
1:09:09
168
Herman Winnemuller
Arnhem
1:09:30
1:09:14
169
Jascha Hagendoorn
Velp Gld
1:09:33
1:09:24
170
Niels Verkerk
Rheden
1:10:05
1:09:40
171
Henk Leusink
Westervoort
1:11:06
1:10:16
172
Peter Postma
Arnhem
1:11:14
1:10:26
173
Ido Harmens
Arnhem
1:11:18
1:10:52
174
Andre Bosveld
Velp
1:11:40
1:11:00
175
Bert van Roekel
Zwolle
1:12:13
1:12:00
176
Laurens Romer
Duiven
1:12:23
1:12:12
177
Willem Dijkstra
Zevenaar
1:12:27
1:11:56
178
Peter Gijtenbeek
Rozendaal
1:12:32
1:11:59
179
Ben van Laake
Zeddam
1:13:31
1:12:45
180
Rob Waijenberg
Arnhem
1:13:45
1:13:19
181
J Beekman
Apeldoorn
1:15:33
1:15:24
182
Co Kwant
Brummen
1:15:51
1:15:11
183
Harm van Orden
Vorden
1:16:35
1:16:06
184
Harry Wanningen
Arnhem
1:16:49
1:16:06
185
John Vlottes
Apeldoorn
1:16:57
1:16:16
186
Jan pieter Wepster
Arnhem
1:18:18
1:18:06
187
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
1:18:54
1:18:21
188
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
1:19:43
1:18:57
189
Daniël Jordens
Velp Gld
1:20:07
1:19:56
190
Peter Thoenes
Oeffelt
1:21:43
1:21:24
191
Martin Kas
Arnhem
1:22:13
1:21:38
192
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
1:25:27
1:24:53
VROUW, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bezaneit Asefa
Giesbeek
45:56
45:56
2
Renee Tijdink
Arnhem
49:18
49:16
3
Suzan van Del
Dieren
51:13
51:09
4
Heidie van der Horst
Driel
54:55
54:50
5
Gonny Verschoor
Zoetermeer
57:27
57:20
6
Eliska de Winter
Velp Gld
59:04
58:48
7
Denise Rijnders
Nijmegen
1:00:00
59:49
8
Jeanette Wilhelm
Ede Gld
1:00:03
59:46
9
Esther van der Burg
Tolkamer
1:00:28
1:00:21
10
Janneke de Jonge
Ede Gld
1:00:41
1:00:27
11
Liesbeth Koster-Willemsen
Huissen
1:00:59
1:00:28
12
Kauter Zinad
Arnhem
1:02:19
1:01:48
13
Anneke Boumeester
Arnhem
1:03:03
1:02:52
14
Wilma Steenblik
Borculo
1:03:03
1:02:54
15
Ini Ponger
Arnhem
1:03:19
1:03:13
16
José Richters
Velp Gld
1:03:26
1:03:05
17
Paula Fikkert
Nijmegen
1:03:39
1:03:05
18
Evelien Poelmans
Arnhem
1:03:42
1:02:57
19
Carolien Hamelink
Arnhem
1:03:49
1:03:20
20
Susanne Grondman
Geesteren Gld
1:03:54
1:03:44
21
Jose van Alst
Haalderen
1:04:31
1:04:01
22
Elsbeth Orth
Velp Gld
1:04:32
1:04:10
23
Kim Engbers
Arnhem
1:04:34
1:04:19
24
Monique Schutte
Huissen
1:05:03
1:04:42
25
Marit Verschoor
Zevenaar
1:05:49
1:05:30
26
Irene Mensink
Deventer
1:06:37
1:06:09
27
Ineke Middelhoek
Apeldoorn
1:07:12
1:06:44
28
Fardau ter Beek
Dinxperlo
1:07:26
1:06:40
29
Carolien Mulder
Arnhem
1:07:42
1:07:07
30
Nathalie Kemperman
Rheden
1:08:11
1:07:46
31
Petra Roozegaarde
Arnhem
1:08:22
1:07:36
32
Christa Schenk
Velp
1:08:36
1:08:09
33
Grietsje van den Berg
Velp Gld
1:09:15
1:08:55
34
Nume Groenewegen
Arnhem
1:09:45
1:08:56
35
Joyce Roskam
Loenen Gld
1:09:46
1:09:29
36
Frouke Wolf
Geldermalsen
1:09:52
1:09:43
37
Katinka Nikijuluw - Flipse
Arnhem
1:10:22
1:10:17
38
Ilse Knijnenberg
Arnhem
1:10:32
1:10:01
39
Gabry Teunissen
Zevenaar
1:10:57
1:10:10
40
Heidi Delchseur
Arnhem
1:11:21
1:10:45
41
Wilma Markvoort
Eerbeek
1:11:32
1:10:55
42
Gerlien van Gelder
Wezep
1:12:17
1:12:03
43
Gea Batteram
Doetinchem
1:12:41
1:12:02
44
Suzan Meijer
Doetinchem
1:12:41
1:12:03
45
Marjoleine Leliveld
Wehl
1:12:41
1:12:03
46
Marije Schraven
Huissen
1:12:42
1:12:11
47
Jose Kuipers
Huissen
1:12:55
1:12:12
48
Lieke Huisman-de Ruiter
Velp Gld
1:13:37
1:13:13
49
Esther Jeuken
Nijmegen
1:13:38
1:12:54
50
Cecile Nowack
Nijmegen
1:13:38
1:12:55
51
Lisette Elfvering
Velp Gld
1:13:58
1:13:41
52
Sandra Pol
Rheden
1:14:25
1:14:01
53
Peggy van van Vegchel
Arnhem
1:14:40
1:14:06
54
Josje Buis
Arnhem
1:15:06
1:14:34
55
Lia Elbertsen
Zutphen
1:15:15
1:15:01
56
Esther Spiegelenberg
Brummen
1:15:18
1:15:01
57
Saskia van der Krol
Apeldoorn
1:15:22
1:14:47
58
Pascal Kortenray
Duiven
1:15:45
1:15:09
59
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
1:17:03
1:16:30
60
Esther van Voorst
Arnhem
1:17:14
1:16:43
61
Marian van der Harst
Leeuwarden
1:17:59
1:17:49
62
Ilse Rutjes-Busser
Gendt
1:21:05
1:20:41
63
Wieke van Dijk
Velp Gld
1:21:09
1:20:26
64
Marlies Miedema
Velp
1:25:25
1:25:00
65
Annemieke Hoevers-Schriem
Eerbeek
1:25:36
1:25:05
66
Marion Schotpoort
Eerbeek
1:25:36
1:25:05
67
Serena Arendsen
Arnhem
1:26:11
1:25:29
68
Ellen Bakker-Denissen
Schalkhaar
1:26:18
1:25:48
69
Dasja Zonneveldt
Brummen
1:27:48
1:27:15
70
Miranda Arendsen
Brummen
1:27:48
1:27:16
www.uitslagen.nl
08-06-2019 22:28