Uitslagenlijst Doesburg City Run

Doesburg - Zondag 2 juni 2019

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gebreselasie Habtom
Nijmegen
35:51
35:51
2
Bas Arentz
Doetinchem
37:07
37:06
3
Roy Arendsen
Doesburg
43:44
43:42
4
Ralf de Groot
Zevenaar
47:40
47:36
5
Marijn van Schuijlenborgh
Renkum
49:31
49:26
6
Rik Bloemendaal
Zelhem
51:05
51:03
7
Nathan Meijer
Doesburg
54:35
54:34
8
Jip Wassink
Arnhem
55:57
55:51
9
Chris van Vliet
Ede Gld
58:13
58:02
10
Joppe Boon
Wageningen
58:23
58:21
11
Marco Vreenegoor
Etten Gld
1:00:55
1:00:44
12
Jermaine Ebbers
Zevenaar
1:09:04
1:09:00
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
37:54
37:54
2
Tim Wassink
Groningen
45:53
45:51
3
Quinten Knijnenburg
Hoog-Keppel
46:23
46:20
4
Jeroen Ankersmit
Arnhem
49:16
49:10
5
Jeroen Wolsink
Doesburg
51:12
51:05
6
Richard Schippers
Eibergen
51:43
51:39
7
Bas Harmsen
Doesburg
51:58
51:56
8
Hendrik Vels
Doesburg
53:04
52:57
9
Jeroen Wieggers
Giesbeek
53:27
53:24
10
Daniel de Winter
Doesburg
54:25
54:21
11
Bert Holsteijn
Nijmegen
55:18
55:17
12
Olivier Geurts
Pannerden
56:22
56:13
13
Frans Passchier
Hengelo Gld
57:24
57:19
14
Frank Roders
Pijnacker
58:59
58:55
15
Jasper Beumer
Nederland
1:00:55
1:00:45
16
Paul van Reine
Hoog-Keppel
1:02:19
1:02:09
17
Steven Meulenbeld
Doesburg
1:05:22
1:05:20
18
Marijn Oetelaar
Duiven
1:06:19
1:06:13
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
EsmeeAnne de Meulmeester
Giesbeek
46:02
46:00
2
Jessica Orth
Doesburg
53:09
53:03
3
Tahnee Noll
Arnhem
53:32
53:25
4
Linda Van de Maat
Doesburg
54:35
54:33
5
Slingerland Everdien
Doesburg
57:12
57:10
6
Esther Vreenegoor
Nederland
1:00:55
1:00:45
7
Mariska van Rijswijk
Zevenaar
1:04:01
1:03:55
8
Eva Beckers
Arnhem
1:09:04
1:08:59
9
Leone Nijman
Hoog-Keppel
1:10:18
1:10:08
10
Tineke Peul
Doesburg
1:10:41
1:10:32
11
Lisa Scholten
Rees
1:12:21
1:12:13
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Kamel
Beltrum
57:03
56:59
2
Jacqueline Smeenk
Angerlo
59:21
59:17
3
Jacqueline Valk
Pannerden
1:00:26
1:00:17
4
Cindy Herberts
Doesburg
1:01:57
1:01:49
5
Rieneke Ankersmit
Arnhem
1:04:24
1:04:16
6
Natasja Vermeer
Dieren
1:05:05
1:04:59
7
Annemarie Hartgers
Doesburg
1:06:53
1:06:50
8
Miranda Megelink
Borculo
1:06:58
1:06:54
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siraj Awal Aman
Doesburg
16:18
16:17
2
Heiner Wardemann
Emmerich
17:18
17:18
3
Roy Rosmulder
Doesburg
20:53
20:53
4
Niels van der Veen
Velp Gld
21:03
21:00
5
Jos van der Graaff
Ede Gld
21:32
21:27
6
Max Bolk
Angerlo
21:43
21:41
7
Chris vd Meulen
Doesburg
22:59
22:49
8
Stefan Fleijsman
Heteren
24:53
24:46
9
Joost van der Gun
Doesburg
25:00
24:53
10
Dennis Nootenboom
Doetinchem
25:01
24:52
11
Frank van Braak
Varsseveld
25:40
25:25
12
Gavairo van Laanen
Doesburg
26:55
26:41
13
Cornelis Bekker
Doesburg
27:42
27:23
14
Peter van den Brink
Doesburg
28:32
28:19
15
Baris Cakmak
Doesburg
28:35
28:32
16
Julian van Leeuwen
Apeldoorn
28:44
28:33
17
Rudi Berends
Varsseveld
30:17
30:02
18
Rasoul Sadeghi
BAADER 1
30:48
30:44
19
Niek Demmers
Zutphen
39:38
39:19
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymond van Hall
Doesburg
18:09
18:09
2
Gerben Heimerink
Goor
19:10
19:10
3
Olaf Bekking
Terborg
20:58
20:55
4
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
21:04
21:03
5
Mark Schultze
Doesburg
21:51
21:49
6
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
22:01
21:59
7
Pascal Teerink
BAADER 2
22:22
22:18
8
Buffel Beekhuizen
Doesburg
23:38
23:36
9
Sander Kerremans
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
23:40
23:37
10
Henk Fleijsman
Wageningen
24:19
24:14
11
Theo Krijnsen
Doesburg
24:33
24:28
12
Richard Huisman
Doesburg
25:36
25:32
13
Jurgen Helmink
Westendorp
26:34
26:22
14
Rijn Hagedoorn
Doesburg
27:15
26:58
15
Ben Schipper
Dieren
28:16
28:00
16
Marcel Witjes
Bergen Lb
28:52
28:48
17
Marc van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
28:54
28:51
18
Hans Driever
Doesburg
29:11
28:59
19
Albertin van der Beek
Doesburg
30:03
30:01
20
Ronald Borkent
Deventer
30:05
29:48
21
Ronald van Laanen
Doesburg
30:56
30:42
22
Paul Hoogeveen
Doesburg
33:17
33:01
23
Johan Leemhuis
Doesburg
34:48
34:33
24
Erwin Witjes
Doesburg
34:53
34:48
25
Ger Franken
Doetinchem
37:07
36:54
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte van Westerhuis
Nijmegen
21:52
21:51
2
Mariska Werler
Vaassen
23:20
23:13
3
Melanie Hartgers
Apeldoorn
24:01
23:55
4
Mije Waterberg
Arnhem
24:17
24:14
5
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
25:55
25:51
6
Femke Jentink
BAADER 1
27:19
27:16
7
Kelly Trentelman
Doesburg
28:22
28:06
8
Rianne Arendsen
Doesburg
28:54
28:50
9
Merlijn Beerepoot
Dieren
28:56
28:54
10
Laura Jansen
Angerlo
28:57
28:55
11
Annemiek Wolsink
Doesburg
29:33
29:26
12
Anja Rombeek
Doesburg
29:46
29:33
13
Gabrielle Bruil
Aalten
30:22
30:17
14
Emmy van der Graaff
Ede Gld
30:34
30:27
15
Augusta van Dijken
Doesburg
30:36
30:28
16
Amber Ekas
Doesburg
30:42
30:34
17
Anne Fransen
Doesburg
32:24
32:05
18
Nicole Irving
Doesburg
34:16
34:05
19
Rianne Rutjes
Arnhem
39:31
39:22
20
Sarah van Keulen
Zutphen
39:50
39:32
21
Stephanie van Schalm
Amersfoort
43:34
43:24
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Lammers
Doesburg
24:17
24:10
2
Sonja Waijboer
Doesburg
26:09
26:01
3
Agnes Ebbers
BAADER 1
26:32
26:27
4
Josephine de Maar
Doorwerth
26:50
26:49
5
Anja Senhorst
Doesburg
28:20
28:20
6
Patricia van der Beek
Doesburg
30:03
30:02
7
Annemieke Willemsen
Amsterdam
31:04
31:01
8
Wendy Timmer
Doesburg
32:10
32:00
9
Judy Schutte-Thijssen
Doesburg
32:27
32:14
10
Eileen Bean
Doesburg
34:41
34:33
11
Martine Gerritsen
Doetinchem
36:53
36:43
12
Wendy Kamp
Kesteren
38:15
38:07
13
Gonny Rutjes
Wehl
39:31
39:23
14
Natasja Koetsier
Doesburg
39:53
39:42
15
Ingrid van Ussen-v Schalm
Doesburg
43:34
43:24
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tristen van Vliet
Doesburg
10:43
10:43
2
Silvan van Vliet
Doesburg
12:43
12:43
3
Theo van Vliet
Doesburg
14:47
14:46
4
Jaimy van Vliet
Doesburg
15:20
15:20
5
Michael van Heemskerken
Doesburg
15:23
15:22
6
Chris van Heemskerken
Doesburg
15:28
15:27
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Los Lochmans
Doesburg
14:59
14:59
2
Nancy Meulenbeld
Doesburg
14:59
14:59
J7-9, 1000 METER KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Karreman
Doesburg
4:05
4:04
2
Camiel Stijntjes
Doesburg
4:09
4:07
3
Jonas de Winter
Doesburg
4:13
4:13
4
Tijmen Beerepool
Dieren
4:16
4:12
5
Milan Lommers
Doesburg
4:23
4:22
6
Naut van Sommeren
Doesburg
4:23
4:22
7
Max Bongers
Doesburg
4:28
4:25
8
Fabian Staal
Doesburg
4:33
4:32
9
Nathan Lommers
Doesburg
4:34
4:31
10
Otis Krijnsen
Doesburg
4:35
4:34
11
Kelvin Dibbets
Doesburg
4:38
4:37
12
Aaron Elderman
Doesburg
4:42
4:40
13
Olle Sekhuis
Doesburg
4:43
4:42
14
Luuk Teunissen
Doesburg
4:46
4:44
15
Tygo Schenkel
Doesburg
4:49
4:49
16
Stijn Nijland
Lathum
4:58
4:56
17
Julian Kofman
Dieren
5:00
4:57
18
Ryan Berntsen
Doesburg
5:08
5:06
19
Cas de Goede
Dieren
5:10
5:09
20
Luuk Berends
Varsseveld
5:28
5:24
M7-9, 1000 METER KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meis Tnakink
Doesburg
4:03
4:03
2
Puck Demmink
Dieren
4:37
4:36
3
Jayda Mahulette
Doesburg
4:43
4:42
4
Benthe Stegeman
Doesburg
4:47
4:43
5
Diede van Kleef
Dieren
4:56
4:53
6
Elisa Meulenbeld
Doesburg
4:56
4:54
7
Janna van Kleef
Dieren
4:59
4:56
8
Janne van Sommeren
Doesburg
5:00
4:59
9
Jula Beerke Bongers
Doesburg
5:01
4:59
10
Sofie Kuiper
Doetinchem
5:09
5:08
11
Veerle Geurts
Doesburg
5:13
5:12
12
Ismay van der Graaff
Ede Gld
5:14
5:12
13
Norah Karreman
Doesburg
5:15
5:14
14
Naomi van Braak
Varsseveld
5:16
5:11
15
Tessa Kuiper
Doetinchem
5:17
5:16
16
Eline Rezgui
Doesburg
5:22
5:21
17
Geeke Pelgrom
Doesburg
5:27
5:27
18
Lisa Berends
Varsseveld
5:34
5:29
19
Lana Kleinendorst
Doesburg
5:54
5:51
J4-6, 500 METER KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jax Wolsing
Doesburg
2:17
2:17
2
Wout Albers
Angerlo
2:20
2:19
3
Stijn Hemelt
Dieren
2:26
2:24
4
Max Elderman
Doesburg
2:30
2:26
5
Ali Akman
Doesburg
2:38
2:34
6
Brian Croese
Doesburg
2:39
2:38
7
Fedde Fontijn
Doesburg
2:39
2:36
8
Mika Span
Doesburg
2:41
2:38
9
Liam Stegeman
Doesburg
2:45
2:41
10
Wouter Dijkerman
Dieren
2:55
2:53
11
Dean ten Oever
Angerlo
4:00
3:59
M4-6, 500 METER KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Roelofsen + Papa
Doesburg
2:18
2:18
2
Siena Hoogeveen
Doesburg
2:19
2:19
3
Hailey Van Den Toorn
Doesburg
2:20
2:18
4
Vayen Veldhuis
Doesburg
2:23
2:22
5
Marly Boesveld
Doesburg
2:32
2:27
6
Sanne Boonman
Doesburg
2:34
2:31
7
Veerle Wassink
Groningen
2:36
2:34
8
Naomi Lommers
Doesburg
2:41
2:40
9
Mirthe Geurts
Doesburg
2:45
2:45
10
Tess van Vliet
Ede Gld
2:49
2:48
11
Hailey Kleinendorst
Doesburg
2:54
2:53
12
Joa Boesveld
Doesburg
2:54
2:49
13
Rozay Pinar
Arnhem
2:58
2:54
14
Rozalin Yildiz
Doesburg
2:59
2:54
15
Chelsea Croese
Doesburg
3:11
3:10
16
Feline Kloosterziel
Doesburg
3:21
3:16
17
Fiene Wassink
Arnhem
3:23
3:15
18
Lotte Boonman
Doesburg
3:28
3:24
19
Zeren Yildiz
Doesburg
3:34
3:30
20
Lynn Wolsink
Doesburg
3:52
3:46
21
Zoe Rosmulder
Doesburg
4:05
4:00
22
Lynn van Vliet
Ede Gld
4:15
4:12
J1013, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deon Bolder
Dieren
3:52
3:51
2
Jayden Schoppers
Doesburg
3:53
3:53
3
Jelle van Orden
Doesburg
3:54
3:54
4
Sander Pruis
Zwolle
4:30
4:30
5
Robbe
Doesburg
4:36
4:36
6
Lucas Rieck
Dieren
4:41
4:40
7
Justin Pruis
Zwolle
5:06
5:05
M1013, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaylee Godschalk
Duiven
3:55
3:55
2
Pien Pelgrom
Doesburg
4:09
4:08
3
Sofia Staal
Doesburg
4:18
4:18
4
Rozemarie de Winter
Doesburg
4:22
4:21
5
Eve Polman
Doesburg
4:43
4:42
6
Joell Tuhuteru
Doesburg
4:50
4:48
7
Anna Noordermeer
Doesburg
5:00
4:59
8
Zo Mahulette
Doesburg
5:07
5:06
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2019 13:16