Uitslagenlijst De Asserstadsloop

Assen - Zondag 2 juni 2019

J9-13, 1KM KIDSRUN9-13
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Berends
AAC '61
3:35
3:35
2
Chiel Raaijmakers
Assen
3:44
3:44
3
Jol Koning
AAC '61
3:58
3:58
4
Yuri van t Hoog
Assen
3:58
3:58
5
Remon Kip
Assen
3:59
3:58
6
Ivar Eerland
Assen
4:01
4:01
7
Wim-Jochum de Vries
Assen
4:09
4:09
8
Mark Klaassen
4:09
4:09
9
Luna venema
Assen
4:14
4:13
10
Olav clobus
Assen
4:18
4:17
11
Antoni Hoven
Assen
4:19
4:18
12
Mark Huizenga
Assen
4:21
4:19
13
Fynn Beukema
Assen
4:26
4:24
14
Jordan Fijneman
4:29
4:29
15
Jesse Engberts
Assen
4:36
4:35
16
Diego Timmer
4:43
4:43
17
Cornee Barkhof
4:51
4:49
18
Domeniek Christerus
Assen
4:58
4:58
19
Joshua Schut
Assen
5:06
5:05
20
Martijn Visser
AAC '61
5:07
5:07
21
Finn Zevenberg
Assen
5:14
5:14
22
Michiel koster
Assen
5:17
5:15
23
Malik Hannachi
Assen
5:29
5:27
24
Alyssa van der Zwan
Assen
5:57
5:57
25
Mats Lande Timmer
AAC '61
6:02
6:00
M9-13, 1KM KIDSRUN9-13
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inez Spijker
Groningen Atletiek
3:39
3:39
2
Emma van der Hoofd
AAC '61
3:45
3:45
3
Michelle Timmer
AAC '61
3:52
3:52
4
Jinte Engberts
Assen
3:58
3:57
5
Lieke Goudkuil
Borger
4:21
4:20
6
Emma Van Doren
Assen
4:23
4:23
7
Hanna van Doren
Assen
4:30
4:27
8
Jenna Doygun
Assen
4:36
4:35
9
Lidy-Aniek de Vries
Assen
4:46
4:46
10
Linde Hofman
Assen
4:48
4:46
11
Cherien Chandra
AAC '61
4:51
4:51
12
Janouk Bouwmeester
Assen
4:51
4:51
13
Norah Huisjes
Assen
4:52
4:51
14
Ingelise van den Berg
Assen
4:53
4:52
15
Rozemarijn Schreuder
Winschoten
4:53
4:51
16
Inke Meijer
Aquilo
4:54
4:53
17
Sofie Venema
AAC '61
4:54
4:53
18
Ayla Kok
Assen
5:15
5:15
19
Sanne Grevink
Assen
5:30
5:28
20
Lotte goudkuil
Borger
5:35
5:35
21
Elisha Schut
Assen
7:01
7:01
J6-10, 1KM KIDSRUN6-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Steenhorst
Assen
3:55
3:55
2
Ramon Ekelmans
Assen
4:02
4:02
3
Kris Klaassen
4:05
4:05
4
Jesse Eefting
Groningen
4:16
4:16
5
Daan de Jonge
Assen
4:20
4:20
6
Bjrn Steenhorst
Assen
4:20
4:20
7
Lex Scherpen
Assen
4:21
4:19
8
Iwan de Groot
Assen
4:25
4:25
9
Jasper Hekman
Assen
4:26
4:26
10
Douwe Feenstra
Assen
4:27
4:27
11
Rix Norg
Assen
4:28
4:28
12
Jelle Vanderveen (JR)
Assen
4:34
4:32
13
David Huizenga
Assen
4:34
4:34
14
Merijn Christerus
Assen
4:38
4:38
15
Milan Panneman
Assen
4:41
4:41
16
Boris Grevink
Assen
4:43
4:43
17
Tieme Bron
Assen
4:43
4:43
18
Casper Scholtanus
Assen
4:47
4:46
19
Kian Visscher
Assen
4:50
4:48
20
Nathan Stout
Assen
4:50
4:50
21
Roan Panneman
Assen
4:53
4:53
22
Julian Stout
Assen
4:53
4:53
23
Max Loer
Assen
4:53
4:51
24
Stan Everts
Assen
5:03
5:03
25
Nout Gritter
Assen
5:03
5:01
26
Benjamin Scholten
Assen
5:12
5:09
27
Xander Heizenberg
Assen
5:16
5:14
28
Mart Feijen
Assen
5:17
5:16
29
Ruben Engberts
Assen
5:18
5:17
30
Mees breedveld
Assen
5:20
5:18
31
Bram Van Doren
Assen
5:43
5:41
32
Sem Lieuwes
Assen
5:50
5:48
33
Cas van Beetz
Assen
6:15
6:15
34
Thomas van der Veen
Assen
6:20
6:18
35
Tom Dik
Assen
6:35
6:35
M6-10, 1KM KIDSRUN6-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy Inwards
Assen
3:56
3:56
2
Stella Paulusma
Triathlon
4:01
4:01
3
Liza molenaar
Assen
4:10
4:10
4
Emma Deenen
Rolde
4:13
4:13
5
Ilse clobus
Assen
4:15
4:15
6
Norah Bakkeland
Assen
4:20
4:20
7
Noor Eissens
Assen
4:35
4:33
8
Natasha brouwer
Assen
4:38
4:38
9
Lynn Poort
Assen
4:39
4:39
10
Maren Bouwmeester
Assen
4:40
4:40
11
Lauren Venema
Assen
4:41
4:41
12
Suze Zevenberg
Assen
4:49
4:47
13
Laina Doygun
Assen
4:51
4:49
14
Milou Deenen
Rolde
4:56
4:56
15
Madelein Grevink
Assen
4:57
4:55
16
Wiesje van holsteijn
Assen
5:14
5:14
17
Puck breedveld
Assen
5:15
5:13
18
Ingvill Bakkeland
Assen
5:24
5:22
19
Danae Corneille
Assen
5:25
5:25
20
Aimee Huisjes
Assen
5:27
5:27
21
Amber Muslic
Assen
5:28
5:28
22
Tarah staal
Assen
5:35
5:33
23
Nienke koster
Assen
5:35
5:35
24
Fleur te Riele
Assen
5:36
5:35
25
Jasmijn Mila de Jong
Assen
5:45
5:45
26
Julia Schurer
Assen
5:51
27
Lisa Cats
Assen
5:53
5:51
28
Rozemarijn Kobus
Assen
5:57
5:57
29
Lola Kunst
Assen
6:00
5:58
30
Flore van den Berg
Assen
6:09
6:06
31
Caithlyn oude kamphuis
Assen
6:17
6:16
32
Tamara al Musawi
Groningen
6:25
6:25
33
Aylisha Fijneman
6:45
6:45
34
Ailynn Fijneman
6:47
6:47
35
Amelia Wagner Baldovin
Assen
6:48
6:45
36
Puck Soplantila
Assen
7:39
7:39
J3-7, 1KM KIDSRUN 3-7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Vos
Grolloo
4:35
4:35
2
Thijmen de Groot
Assen
4:54
4:54
3
Merlijn Maris
Assen
5:25
5:25
4
Bijn Krist
Assen
5:56
5:56
5
Koen Smissaert
Assen
5:58
5:58
6
Siem Klaassen
Assen
6:30
6:30
7
Tijmen Eissens
Assen
6:36
6:36
8
Myka van t hoog
Assen
6:41
6:39
9
Ameen al Musawi
Groningen
6:41
6:41
10
Darian hikmat
Groningen
6:42
6:41
11
Emmanuel brouwer
Assen
7:06
7:02
12
Guus Grevink
Assen
7:08
7:08
13
Sven Muslic
Assen
7:11
7:07
14
Evan Schurer
Assen
7:16
7:16
M3-7, 1KM KIDSRUN 3-7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annika Norg
Assen
4:56
4:56
2
Esmee van de Kant
Assen
5:22
5:22
3
Norah Kok
Assen
5:27
5:24
4
Noa Venema
Assen
5:45
5:45
5
Fline rozema
Assen
5:48
5:48
6
Julia Heizenberg
Assen
5:53
5:53
7
Jenna al Musawi
Groningen
6:05
6:05
8
Marit Scholtanus
Assen
6:17
6:17
9
Hannelore Etber
Assen
6:25
6:24
10
Lauren Hulzebos
Assen
6:35
6:33
11
Adelinde Etber
Assen
6:40
6:40
12
Lana te Riele
Assen
6:57
6:57
13
Catoo te Riele
Assen
7:15
7:15
14
Zoey Smissaert
Assen
7:21
7:18
15
Imke Feijen
Assen
7:21
7:19
16
Tess Lieuwes
Assen
7:22
7:19
17
Lotte Alberts
Assen
7:46
7:43
18
Lisa Visser
Assen
7:47
7:44
MAN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred van Holst
Groningen Atletiek
15:25
15:25
2
Piet Pascha
Vitalis
17:42
17:41
3
Manolito musters
AAC '61
17:48
17:47
4
Ludy Timmer
AAC '61
17:52
17:52
5
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
18:09
18:08
6
Marco Kingma
Lichtlopen
18:11
18:07
7
Eric Busstra
Assen
18:13
18:11
8
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
HAC '63
18:24
18:22
9
Anno Huizenga
Run2Day Assen
18:25
18:24
10
Jonas Brenninkmeijer
Eelde
18:30
18:21
11
Ignas Dmmer
AAC '61
18:34
18:34
12
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
18:36
18:34
13
Stephan Schriemer
Run2Day Assen
18:37
18:34
14
Sweder Visser
AAC '61
18:40
18:40
15
Bouke Janssen
Assen
18:46
18:43
16
Fokke Kootstra
Assen
18:49
18:45
17
Thymo Westerhof
Assen
19:02
18:36
18
Richard Aalders
Run2Day Assen
19:05
19:03
19
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:12
19:11
20
Roland Vos
Smilde
19:14
19:10
21
Mark Veenstra
Assen
19:23
19:21
22
Brant Aukema
Nederland
19:32
18:55
23
Rogier Sloot
AFP Fysio/Achillesqliniek
19:40
19:36
24
Mike Meijer
Bork Sloopwerken
19:46
19:43
25
Eelke Lok
Ultraware
19:58
19:50
26
Anne Vos
Assen
20:04
19:59
27
Harrie Feringa
Assen
20:21
20:19
28
Martin Speelman
Run2Day Assen
20:23
20:17
29
Jan Koning
Bork Sloopwerken
20:38
20:36
30
Asmerom Micheal
Nederland
20:39
20:11
31
Luca Feeringa
Smilde
20:42
20:33
32
John Roobol
20:53
20:31
33
Glenn Posthumus
Assen
21:03
20:58
34
Marc Steenhorst
AFP Fysio/Achillesqliniek
21:04
20:59
35
Eric Vonk
AFP Fysio/Achillesqliniek
21:05
20:59
36
Reinhart Mulder
Assen
21:06
21:03
37
John Bruns
AFP Fysio/Achillesqliniek
21:09
21:04
38
Gaston Carli
Ultraware
21:11
21:03
39
Clement Waarheid
GGZ Drenthe
21:12
20:53
40
Noah Bierma
AFP Fysio/Achillesqliniek
21:13
21:09
41
Bart Raaijmakers
Assen
21:18
21:09
42
Werner Temmink
NAM Rotating
21:19
21:19
43
Willem Koning
Bork Sloopwerken
21:43
21:40
44
Erik Brink
Assen
21:44
21:42
45
Mark Sieders
de Jong & Laan
21:48
21:34
46
Sieger Everts
Assen
21:50
21:45
47
Jorus nieuwenhuis
Delfzijl
22:12
22:06
48
Tim Snippe
Nederland
22:13
21:35
49
Malang Sambou
Nederland
22:15
21:41
50
Sander gabriels
Assen
22:15
22:08
51
Vincent Clausen
M&G Group
22:16
22:02
52
Martijn Stoel
HumanCapitalCare
22:21
21:52
53
Brian Lie Ten
Assen
22:22
22:02
54
Merlijn Roobol
22:23
22:03
55
Aron Bosman
HAC '63
22:40
21:59
56
Lamin Jatta
Nederland
22:44
22:09
57
Wietse de Vries
Ultraware
22:44
21:48
58
Leon den Hertog
Assen
22:46
22:30
59
Rudie Veenendaal
Bovensmilde
22:52
22:42
60
Tygo Raaijmakers
Assen
22:58
22:49
61
Hiddo Boomsema
SV Veendam
23:03
22:57
62
Bert Schraa
M&G Group
23:06
22:52
63
Marinus van den Berg
Ultraware
23:08
23:00
64
Joost van Sleen
Assen
23:09
23:04
65
Geert Bremmer
Hoogeveen
23:10
22:41
66
Bo de Vries
Assen
23:10
22:19
67
Alfred Reurink
Buro Hollema B.V.
23:19
22:38
68
Alec Rehwinkel
AAC '61
23:21
23:13
69
Leander van den Berg
Ultraware
23:28
23:21
70
Erik van Deelen
Ultraware
23:33
22:38
71
Ate Clobus
AAC '61
23:35
23:35
72
Michel van Zomeren
Assen
23:38
23:05
73
Arnout Slijkhuis
Assen
23:41
23:34
74
Daan Boelens
Rolde
23:43
23:33
75
Paul de Vries
Bekaert Combustion Technology
23:46
23:31
76
Kevin Tjeerdsma
Assen
23:49
23:30
77
Robert Jan Alberts
Assen
23:53
23:48
78
Peter Haandrikman
Ziengs
23:55
23:09
79
Tom Stegeman
AFP Fysio/Achillesqliniek
23:58
23:16
80
Paul Inwards
Assen
23:58
23:49
81
Laurens van Brussel
NewComm IT
24:09
23:58
82
Roy Tieben
AAC '61
24:10
24:10
83
Gerben van Dijk
Bekaert Combustion Technology
24:11
23:57
84
Martijn
DRP1
24:14
23:07
85
Jonathan Engberts
Assen
24:22
24:09
86
Jochem de Bruin
Nederland
24:23
23:04
87
Harry Hidskes
Nederland
24:23
23:12
88
Henk Schut
Assen
24:26
24:19
89
Bart Zantingh
Assen
24:28
23:39
90
Jonathan Fonville
Assen
24:40
24:05
91
Sibren Hoekstra
Haulerwijk
24:41
24:20
92
Levi Vandenberg
Assen
24:49
23:35
93
Karamo Jatta
Nederland
24:50
24:15
94
Jeroen Paulusma
DRP1
24:51
23:43
95
Hans van Houten
de Jong & Laan
24:56
24:43
96
Jitse de Boer
Assen
24:59
24:49
97
Jan de Vries
Assen
25:00
24:47
98
Richard Udding
Bovensmilde
25:03
24:38
99
Richard Jongman
Assen
25:04
24:29
100
Pieter Visser
Ultraware
25:05
24:46
101
Dick Bathoorn
Schadenet Bathoorn
25:05
23:56
102
Bert Gierveld
Assen
25:06
24:48
103
Jaap Krul
Schadenet Bathoorn
25:08
23:59
104
Jelke Weima
Assen
25:14
24:38
105
Ruben van der Meulen
Veenhuizen
25:16
24:13
106
Ronald Kramer
Assen
25:17
25:08
107
Rafael Loby
Assen
25:20
24:24
108
Albert Alberts
Peize
25:20
25:00
109
Leyron de Weerd
Nederland
25:21
24:06
110
Martijn de Rijk
Assen
25:36
24:49
111
Chris Boer
Assen
25:36
25:02
112
Niels de Blaauw
Ziengs
25:45
24:59
113
Jan van Vilsteren
NAM Rotating
25:46
25:06
114
Stephan Huijgen
Sneek
25:49
25:30
115
Kyle Inwards
AAC '61
25:50
25:50
116
Bert Meijer
Assen
25:51
24:50
117
Johan Bosma
Assen
25:56
25:00
118
Waled Hannan
Nederland
25:58
25:12
119
Kees van Bohemen
Buro Hollema B.V.
26:12
26:12
120
Youri Boertien
AAC '61
26:25
25:20
121
Alexander routers
Assen
26:41
26:31
122
Ronald Fransens
Pienter Online B.V.
26:50
25:50
123
Bastiaan Seubers
Nederland
26:53
25:36
124
Renke Arends
GGZ Drenthe
26:57
25:38
125
Hans Westerhof
Assen
27:06
26:36
126
Tyler Nelson
Nederland
27:12
25:55
127
Levi de koning
Assen
27:14
26:26
128
Anis Muslic
M&G Group
27:26
27:12
129
Richard Wijnalda
DRP1
27:27
26:21
130
Rikjan Bathoorn
Schadenet Bathoorn
27:29
26:21
131
Lammert de Vries
Assen
27:29
26:34
132
Wiard van der Wierd
Nederland
27:31
26:15
133
Jean-Paul Pieter
DRP1
27:37
26:30
134
Wilgard Derks
NAM Rotating
27:39
26:56
135
David Martinez
Assen
27:47
27:30
136
Poppe Ytsma
Groningen
27:56
26:51
137
Andrew Hill
de Jong & Laan
27:59
27:42
138
Emiel Meijer
DRP1
28:04
26:55
139
Ahmet Hsrev Semiz
Nederland
28:09
27:30
140
Stefan Bosma
Assen
28:11
27:15
141
Paul Heerings
Assen
28:13
27:39
142
Maikel de Bruin
Assen
28:13
27:40
143
Mark Zuidema
Nederland
28:15
27:20
144
Keyan de Weerd
Nederland
28:17
27:01
145
Sander Marskamp
Assen
28:19
28:04
146
Alexander IJbema
Pienter Online B.V.
28:26
27:25
147
Tino Hoven
Assen
28:30
28:14
148
Fokko Cuperus
Assen
28:32
28:08
149
Bert Smid
NewComm IT
28:33
27:21
150
Gabril Janavu
Bekaert Combustion Technology
28:41
27:37
151
Henk Kabel
Assen
28:42
28:03
152
Moreno Buist
Bekaert Combustion Technology
28:44
27:39
153
Yifan Wang
NAM Rotating
28:47
28:03
154
Harold Vermeer
DRP1
28:50
27:42
155
Fabio de Norman
NAM Rotating
28:59
28:16
156
Tom Hamminga
GGZ Drenthe
29:05
28:24
157
Sebastiano v Bommel v Vlo
Assen
29:06
28:19
158
Michel Bakema
Groningen
29:09
28:24
159
Rik Jongsma
Assen
29:09
28:11
160
Edward Doornbos
Ziengs
29:09
28:17
161
Tammo Vastenburg
Emmen
29:10
28:58
162
Arjen Ijtsma
Ultraware
29:10
28:14
163
Jol ten Wolde
Assen
29:19
28:59
164
Eric Middelkoop
HumanCapitalCare
29:24
28:54
165
Bob Stoker
AFP Fysio/Achillesqliniek
29:27
28:44
166
Gerald Vredevoogd
Kremer Pensioen en Risicoadv.
29:33
28:22
167
Darren Barelds
Assen
29:38
29:33
168
Harrold Barelds
Assen
29:38
29:34
169
Martijn Hoving
Zwolle
29:40
29:23
170
Arnoud Sturing
29:41
28:54
171
Niels Hofman
Assen
29:44
29:08
172
Rudy van Deventer
Assen
29:54
29:30
173
Quinten Manuel
Groningen
30:01
29:39
174
Pegha Bijand Goudarz
Nederland
30:24
29:44
175
Jan Sieders
de Jong & Laan
30:24
30:08
176
Twan Lalkens
NewComm IT
30:32
29:22
177
Niels Vanderveen
Nederland
30:32
30:28
178
Gerard Gerrits
Buro Hollema B.V.
30:36
29:54
179
Jan Daanje
Assen
30:38
30:02
180
Yvar Eising
Nederland
30:41
29:23
181
Thijs Krul
Schadenet Bathoorn
30:42
29:34
182
Robbie Prins
Assen
30:46
30:22
183
Rene Noordhuis
Assen
30:51
30:39
184
Frank van der Giezen
Assen
31:12
30:41
185
Niels van den Berg
Assen
31:12
30:41
186
Muammer Blbl
Bekaert Combustion Technology
31:18
30:13
187
Levon wijngaard
Assen
31:32
31:09
188
Vincent Soplantila
Pienter Online B.V.
31:41
30:40
189
Karlo Hannessen
Assen
31:48
30:22
190
Arjan Hijlkema
Pienter Online B.V.
31:52
30:51
191
Hendrie blomsma
Assen
31:52
31:28
192
Paul Nap
Beilen
31:57
30:32
193
Majoos Sahetapy
Bekaert Combustion Technology
32:01
30:58
194
John Winkel
Thinclientspecialist
32:04
31:19
195
Marcel Kremer
Vries
32:05
31:17
196
Gerard IJzermans
AAC '61
32:07
31:13
197
Dirk de Wit
Bekaert Combustion Technology
32:09
31:04
198
W Barends
32:17
31:41
199
Joris Funken
Nederland
32:22
31:07
200
Jesse vd Drift
Assen
32:30
31:59
201
Thomas Mulder
Assen
32:31
30:57
202
Marco Otten
Assen
32:39
31:43
203
Jannes Bos
Bovensmilde
33:01
32:16
204
Rob Harms
Assen
33:04
32:06
205
Freddy Hindriks
Assen
33:07
32:18
206
Edgar Newland
Zuidlaren
33:10
32:14
207
Marcel Wijngaard
Assen
33:14
32:51
208
Armijn Meijer
Assen
33:33
32:34
209
Peter Rozenveld
Bovensmilde
33:36
32:53
210
Henk de Wit
Bekaert Combustion Technology
33:37
32:28
211
Christian Braam
Assen
33:42
33:41
212
Janco Krale
Zwolle
33:47
33:34
213
Erwin van der Giezen
Assen
34:41
33:25
214
Tjeert Poelman
Assen
34:41
33:25
215
Rutger Everts
Assen
34:43
33:43
216
Nick de Jong
Groningen
34:52
33:43
217
Pepijn Koobs
Nederland
34:59
33:41
218
Dennis van der Wiel
Nederland
35:03
33:45
219
Jan
GGZ Drenthe
35:12
34:22
220
Johan Drenthen
Ultraware
35:13
34:15
221
Sebas van de Berg
Nederland
35:18
34:03
222
Mark van der Burg
GGZ Drenthe
35:28
34:28
223
Imko De Jong
Assen
35:43
35:04
224
Hein van der Veen
Assen
35:52
35:20
225
Arnel Becirspahic
Assen
36:46
35:48
226
Sander Verdonk
Assen
37:21
37:05
227
Vincent van Deemter
Ultraware
37:26
36:29
228
Djoni Maatita
Oosterwolde Fr
37:26
36:04
229
Jeroen Loeffen
Assen
37:57
36:42
230
Effendi M.M
Assen
38:47
37:58
231
Randy Duparant
Nederland
39:24
38:07
232
Sven van der Meulen
Veenhuizen
39:41
38:38
233
JJ Jonkman
Rolde
39:43
39:25
234
Marco Slagter
Assen
39:44
39:26
235
Wim de Vries
Assen
39:49
39:31
236
Jan Frederik Tibbe
DRP1
40:26
39:22
237
Bork Sloopwerken
Bork Sloopwerken
40:44
40:41
238
Sem Rozenveld
Bovensmilde
40:49
39:29
239
Johan Schurer
Assen
41:11
39:47
240
Nour M. H. Abuhasanein
Nederland
43:18
42:38
241
Hiba Almalik
Nederland
43:18
42:38
242
Bastian Bodewes
Kremer Pensioen en Risicoadv.
43:55
42:45
243
Leenes Rodermond
Assen
44:09
42:56
244
Jeroen Oost
GGZ Drenthe
44:30
44:13
245
Haddo Brouwer
Assen
44:57
43:41
246
Jayden Ignacio
Nederland
47:51
46:30
247
Christian Akse
Nederland
47:51
46:30
VROUW, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marrijtje Molenhuis
GGZ Drenthe
18:18
18:18
2
Yaya Sanyang
Nederland
20:00
19:41
3
Sanne Niestijl
Assen
20:18
20:18
4
Laura Batterink
Run2Day Assen
20:19
20:16
5
Lisa van der Mast
Maastricht
20:56
20:50
6
Elin Slagt
AAC '61
21:10
21:10
7
Larissa van Essen
Groningen
21:51
21:50
8
Esther Baar
Assen
23:09
23:03
9
Aniek Steenhuisen
AAC '61
23:38
23:30
10
Harma Makken-Slijkhuis
Assen
23:41
23:34
11
Els Boersma
AFP Fysio/Achillesqliniek
24:00
23:18
12
Desiree Winterwerp
HAC '63
24:03
23:55
13
Ingrid Krooneman
Groningen
24:09
23:56
14
Charlene Torres
Assen
24:11
23:53
15
Jinte Engberts
Assen
24:32
24:19
16
Marloes Prins
AFP Fysio/Achillesqliniek
24:38
23:56
17
Eline Luchtenberg
Assen
24:58
24:30
18
Janneke Nienhuis
LSV Invictus
25:01
24:50
19
Lieke Niestijl
Assen
25:06
25:06
20
Elke Nordkamp
Assen
25:24
25:21
21
Irma Wortelboer
de Jong & Laan
25:42
25:26
22
Veerle Slagt
Assen
25:55
25:55
23
Joyce de Vries
2e Exloermond
26:02
25:53
24
Eliza Marskamp
Assen
26:18
26:03
25
Wendy Keizer
Assen
26:28
25:51
26
Mieke Lelivelt
Assen
26:42
26:33
27
Claudia IJff
Oosterwolde Fr
26:48
26:44
28
Lindsey Wijnalda
Assen
26:52
25:46
29
Rianne Koets
GGZ Drenthe
26:57
26:04
30
Ilse Nijhuis
Assen
27:22
26:43
31
Paula Reuvers
Assen
27:34
26:57
32
Elise Baudet
Assen
27:47
27:29
33
Klasien Rijpkema
Groningen
27:53
27:42
34
Alette Hofsteenge
Assen
27:54
27:44
35
Jacqueline Speelman
Appingedam
27:56
27:10
36
Suwen van der Mast
Groningen
27:57
27:45
37
Mirjam Tamboer
Assen
27:58
27:26
38
Birgit Schalkwijk
Nederland
28:03
26:47
39
Leonie Nienhuis
Assen
28:05
27:55
40
Susan Schmidt
Assen
28:23
27:35
41
Melissa hulzebos
Assen
28:26
28:18
42
Yvonne Meijer
DRP1
28:49
27:43
43
Nikki Post
Bekaert Combustion Technology
28:52
27:47
44
Brigitte van der Laan
Norg
29:02
27:38
45
Marleen Wessels
Groningen
29:02
28:56
46
Linda Van Der heide
Assen
29:03
28:54
47
Jeanet Strijk
Assen
29:08
28:50
48
Myrthe Paassen
Heerhugowaard
29:09
28:59
49
Jong-Ping Teong
Groningen
29:09
28:52
50
Melanie Wierenga
Winsum Gn
29:10
28:52
51
Michelle Bieleveld
Assen
29:15
29:02
52
Grietje Dijkstra
AFP Fysio/Achillesqliniek
29:20
28:37
53
Annalie Koning
Assen
29:27
29:20
54
Janine Bijma
Zuidbroek
29:29
29:15
55
Monique de Groot
Zuidbroek
29:31
29:16
56
Maria de Kleine
Kremer Pensioen en Risicoadv.
29:33
28:22
57
Anne wiering
Assen
29:34
28:31
58
Jacintha Noorman-Haanstra
Assen
29:41
29:08
59
Renske Gaastra
Assen
29:42
29:33
60
Linda van Hal
Beilen
29:56
29:06
61
Jeanette Posthuma
Bork Sloopwerken
29:58
29:55
62
Mandy Venhuizen
Assen
30:02
29:53
63
Marike Niewold
Assen
30:10
29:56
64
Marion Jongman
Assen
30:10
29:37
65
Ellen Hoving
Assen
30:14
29:07
66
Anoek Stolte
30:14
29:31
67
Talita Looijenga
Assen
30:24
29:44
68
Lenie Wilms
LSV Invictus
30:27
29:21
69
Boukje van der Slik
Groningen
30:28
29:34
70
Davina Ganzevoort
Groningen
30:28
30:04
71
Lisa Schutte
Assen
30:29
29:40
72
Eeske Verhallen
Buro Hollema B.V.
30:36
29:53
73
Josie Polfliet
Bovensmilde
30:50
30:50
74
Monique Otten
Assen
30:58
30:19
75
Mirjam Schoon
Assen
31:01
30:26
76
Elise Bosman - Mulder
Hoogeveen
31:03
30:21
77
Charlotte Nipshagen
Assen
31:08
29:41
78
Karen Martens
Assen
31:12
30:40
79
Ditty Atsma
Assen
31:24
31:09
80
Janny de Jong
Leek
31:35
30:35
81
Andrien van der Werf
de Jong & Laan
31:36
31:21
82
Corrie Pestoor
Assen
31:38
30:03
83
Marian van der Sloot
Assen
31:46
30:23
84
Denise Ponsioen
Meppel
31:53
31:49
85
Karin de Vries
Thinclientspecialist
32:04
31:19
86
Marloes Sterk
Assen
32:18
32:02
87
Escra Reid
Nederland
32:22
31:07
88
Amanda M
Assen
32:23
31:42
89
Natasja Fekkes
Assen
32:30
31:56
90
Sanne Drenthe
GGZ Drenthe
32:35
32:07
91
Janine de Boer
Assen
32:36
31:12
92
Marieke Langeloo
GGZ Drenthe
32:36
32:08
93
Astrid Otten
Assen
32:39
31:42
94
Helga Ruben-Dragtsma
GGZ Drenthe
32:40
32:00
95
Ramona Snell
Groningen
32:42
32:21
96
Merel van Zomeren
Assen
32:44
32:05
97
Jennifer de Vos-Riedewald
Assen
32:47
32:17
98
Sanne Okken
GGZ Drenthe
33:02
32:24
99
Heleen Eissens
Assen
33:04
32:40
100
Henriette Wieldraaijer
Assen
33:04
32:06
101
Gabrielle Tichelaar
GGZ Drenthe
33:05
31:45
102
Christine Kok
Amsterdam
33:20
32:45
103
Maura van der Ploeg
GGZ Drenthe
33:21
32:43
104
Anneke Lalkens
NewComm IT
33:21
32:10
105
Ellen van Acht
Ziengs
33:23
32:32
106
Rosa Meijer
Assen
33:33
32:34
107
Anke Visser
Assen
33:50
33:19
108
Marjon de Groot
Loopgroep Nienoord
33:52
33:11
109
Loes Kroezen-Wessels
AAC '61
33:53
33:11
110
Marloes Bakx
Odoornerveen
33:55
33:43
111
Monique Mink
De Groeve
34:04
33:46
112
Celine Heerkes
Assen
34:12
33:44
113
Marleen de Keizer
AAC '61
34:16
33:54
114
Alida Farenhorst
Muntendam
34:18
33:38
115
Dorien Veldkamp
Zuidbroek
34:18
33:39
116
Laura Grimme
Assen
34:20
33:46
117
Sharon Sikkens
Veendam
34:21
33:35
118
Heidi kiewiet
Veendam
34:21
33:35
119
Thyra de Meer
Gieten
34:25
33:39
120
Lovan Weyer
de Jong & Laan
34:29
34:14
121
Marieke Schoon
Assen
34:34
34:14
122
Anna-Rixt Meekma
Assen
34:34
34:15
123
Sien mantouw
Assen
34:35
34:12
124
Claudia schikan
Assen
34:48
34:17
125
Yvette Baas
Assen
34:51
34:16
126
Renate Hegen
Beilen
34:53
34:29
127
Marjolien de Haan
Eesergroen
34:54
34:43
128
Roelina Stuivenberg
WS Running & Bootcamp
35:00
34:19
129
Anna Visser
Assen
35:03
34:14
130
Yvanka Bron
Assen
35:03
34:14
131
Janet Hartlief
Assen
35:08
34:51
132
Muriel Snepvangers
Assen
35:08
34:50
133
Mirjam Niemeijer
HumanCapitalCare
35:15
34:45
134
Iliana Corneille
Assen
35:32
34:33
135
Kirsten Gelling
Bovensmilde
35:37
34:53
136
Julia Dantuma
Heerenveen
35:38
35:34
137
Romina Caria
Groningen
35:38
34:33
138
Jamie Teunissen
Nederland
35:42
34:27
139
Anneloes kroon
Paterswolde
36:04
34:53
140
Wijbranda van der Sluis
Nederland
36:04
34:53
141
Ilse Posthumus
Groningen
36:10
35:14
142
Margot Locadia
Groningen
36:10
35:14
143
Meloney Brits
Zwolle
36:15
36:03
144
Sandra Bonder
Assen
36:23
35:45
145
Renate van den Bosch
Assen
36:23
35:45
146
Chelsea Rijskamp
Groningen
36:32
35:38
147
Corrine van der Veer
Drachten
36:42
36:15
148
Menaida Estenbar
Drachten
36:42
36:14
149
Jacqueline Malawau
Assen
36:48
36:24
150
Nadine Hegen
Beilen
37:15
36:52
151
Margriet Sloots
DRP1
37:27
36:21
152
Amanda Zandvoort
Gieten
37:45
37:04
153
Jacqueline Hill
de Jong & Laan
38:26
38:10
154
Jos van de Vegte
HumanCapitalCare
38:30
38:00
155
Tamara de Boer
Burum
38:36
37:59
156
Jessica van der Berg
Nederland
39:15
37:55
157
Evelyn van der Meulen
Veenhuizen
39:43
38:39
158
Linda Zoutman
Nederland
39:45
38:25
159
Rita woldendorp
Appingedam
40:04
39:43
160
Berna de Vries
Hoogeveen
40:08
39:55
161
Jacquelien Mulder
De Sprinter
40:09
39:56
162
Eline Boelens
Assen
40:20
39:29
163
Lisanne Boes
DRP1
40:26
39:22
164
Renske Hiddema
Assen
41:03
40:33
165
Natasja Zwart
Assen
42:38
41:14
166
Erna Euverink
Kropswolde
43:07
42:14
167
Myrthe Bodewes
Kremer Pensioen en Risicoadv.
43:56
42:46
168
Rinske Sevinga
Assen
44:10
43:18
169
Mirjam Gijsbertsen
Assen
44:10
43:19
170
Evelien Haverkamp
GGZ Drenthe
45:01
43:40
171
Angelique Rozenveld
Assen
45:01
43:41
172
Lieuwkje Keestra
GGZ Drenthe
45:28
44:36
173
Helena camies
Assen
46:33
45:52
174
Esmay Rila
Veendam
48:43
48:02
175
Annet Mennega
Zuidbroek
48:44
48:02
MAN, 10KM (=5KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Bolding
Start '78
15:10
15:10
2
Olfert Molenhuis
Nederland
15:27
15:27
3
Arnold Modderman
Assen
16:28
16:28
4
Merwin dollison
SV Veendam
16:51
16:50
5
Raimond van der Boom
Assen
17:17
17:15
6
Bas van de Kant
AAC '61
18:39
18:35
7
Arnout Eisinga
Groningen
18:41
18:39
8
Arjan Kreuze
Assen
18:44
18:42
9
Wim Pruijsers
Deventer
18:48
18:45
10
Leo Olk
Assen
19:07
19:04
11
Timo Verhagen
Smilde
19:18
19:16
12
Richard Brouwer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
19:19
19:14
13
Ad van Beilen
Loopgroep Gieten
19:28
19:28
14
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
20:11
20:09
15
Marco Bakker
Assen
20:17
20:13
16
Rolf Boelens
Rolde
20:17
20:06
17
Gerrit Duits
Friesland
20:23
20:20
18
Ton Lubbers
Assen
20:27
20:22
19
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
20:32
20:30
20
Rutger Leukfeldt
Assen
20:52
20:49
21
Bassam Aljdaan
Nederland
20:55
20:27
22
Eelco de Groot
Assen
21:08
20:59
23
Frits Kremer
Assen
21:09
21:05
24
Jorn van Doren
Assen
21:09
20:55
25
Roderik de Vries
Zuidlaren
21:10
21:03
26
Egbert Walda
Veendam
21:11
20:59
27
Bennie Wiegman
Assen
21:13
21:07
28
Hans van Mossevelde
ATC '75
21:15
21:11
29
Marco Verboom
Assen
21:16
21:10
30
Ebe van der Molen
Assen
21:39
21:29
31
Patrick Christerus
Assen
21:40
21:39
32
Mark Hoek
Groningen
21:49
21:43
33
Martijn Brian
Assen
21:51
21:45
34
Herman Grol
Groningen
21:56
21:30
35
Eelco Muskita
Assen
21:58
21:22
36
Simon Teeninga
Groningen Atletiek
22:06
21:57
37
Harmen Siepel
Borger
22:07
21:33
38
Steven van Veluw
Assen
22:14
22:10
39
Guido Abuys
Assen
22:14
22:07
40
Nidale Etber
Assen
22:15
21:53
41
Bob Riemersma
Assen
22:17
22:02
42
Teo Mulder
Loopgroep Nienoord
22:28
22:24
43
Jaron Koopen
Assen
22:35
22:27
44
Willem-Jan Wakelkamp
Zevenhuizen Gn
22:36
22:28
45
Marco Gresnigt
Beilen
22:50
22:33
46
Martin Baas
Assen
22:53
22:48
47
Thijs de Raad
Groningen
22:56
22:49
48
Ben Slootweg
Assen
23:08
22:38
49
Mark Krist
Assen
23:12
22:13
50
Andr Eisinga
Groningen
23:12
23:06
51
Peter Oudshoorn
Assen
23:14
23:01
52
Edwin Blaauw
Assen
23:15
23:15
53
Bert Rodermond
Assen
23:17
23:07
54
Martin Bullinga
Aalden
23:37
23:20
55
Danil Scheppers
Gasselternijveen
23:39
23:24
56
Julius samuel Sahetapy
Assen
23:43
23:32
57
Erik Groot
Appelscha
23:50
23:48
58
Deny Conas
Nederland
23:51
23:06
59
Gerard Gelling
Bovensmilde
23:52
23:23
60
Gezinus Bos
SV Veendam
23:53
22:04
61
Sander Uiterwijk
Assen
23:58
23:09
62
Erik Huisman
Assen
24:15
23:42
63
Praphan Butthong
Zwartemeer
24:16
22:35
64
Harrold de Boer
Delfzijl
24:20
24:14
65
Roel Freriks
Assen
24:22
24:02
66
Eric Berger
24:32
24:28
67
Jelle Vanderveen
Assen
24:33
24:00
68
Kristiaan Van der Meulen
Assen
24:37
24:27
69
Ingmar de Jong
Appelscha
24:41
24:08
70
Marco Huizenga
Assen
24:46
24:37
71
Erik Veenstra
Assen
24:51
23:49
72
Jasper Popken
Assen
24:54
24:21
73
Eric Jan Jonker
Assen
24:54
24:08
74
Zoot de Poel
Groningen Atletiek
24:54
24:40
75
Jan veen
Assen
24:54
23:58
76
Remco Dijkema
Assen
24:55
24:26
77
Gert Bosker
Assen
24:55
23:33
78
Tino Lubberts
Assen
24:58
24:50
79
Nico Vierkant
Assen
25:01
24:49
80
Harold Wever
Assen
25:10
24:58
81
Frank kamphuis
Enschede
25:10
24:59
82
Erik Beukema
Assen
25:11
24:48
83
Harry de Boer
Assen
25:13
25:03
84
Gerrit Bosma
Smilde
25:24
24:39
85
Michel Joersen
Ter Apel
25:26
25:10
86
Rutger de Vos
Assen
25:29
25:22
87
Reza Mikshokat
Nederland
25:30
25:09
88
Tom Jager
Assen
25:38
24:48
89
Robert de Klein
Assen
25:45
25:18
90
Fatehi Hazaea
Nederland
25:55
25:17
91
Peter diender
Assen
25:55
25:37
92
Bart Kooi
Bovensmilde
26:04
25:53
93
Koen Blekkenhorst
Assen
26:08
25:41
94
Erik Meijer
Aquilo
26:17
26:10
95
Jackie Bos
Assen
26:20
26:10
96
Jan Romke Kruithof
Assen
26:33
26:31
97
Bert van der Veen
Assen
26:34
26:06
98
Edwin Papjes
Groningen
26:35
26:07
99
Mart de Graaf
Assen
26:50
26:16
100
Roy Kroezen
Assen
26:55
26:13
101
Peter Boonstra
Assen
27:01
25:41
102
Ralf Hoeks
Assen
27:02
25:59
103
Wim Offringa
Assen
27:02
26:17
104
Peter Kuik
Assen
27:02
26:15
105
Harm Appelo
Bovensmilde
27:06
26:41
106
Bert van Wijk
Tynaarlo
27:11
26:42
107
Harmen de Jonge
Assen
27:12
26:02
108
Dick de Waard
Assen
27:14
27:14
109
Eddie van der Noord
Assen
27:15
26:13
110
Henk Schoenmaker
Assen
27:15
26:48
111
Erik Timmer
Tynaarlo
27:19
26:50
112
Erik-Jan Vens
Assen
27:47
27:35
113
Joost van Ras
Assen
28:15
27:26
114
Michel Yntema
Assen
28:17
27:03
115
Martin Kleiker
Assen
28:21
27:17
116
Johan Mulder
Assen
28:45
27:43
117
Roland Mook
Assen
28:51
28:13
118
Harmen de Groot
Borger
29:06
28:19
119
Emile Sikkema
Leek
29:17
28:21
120
Bas de Leeuw
Assen
29:19
28:14
121
Koen Jansen
Balloo
29:19
28:13
122
Wiebe Drenth
Oosterwolde Fr
29:33
29:14
123
Arif Veendijk
Assen
29:34
29:12
124
Matthias Schotanus
Groningen
29:37
28:40
125
Steffen Turksema
Zevenhuizen Gn
29:38
28:40
126
Remco Kieft
Groningen
29:41
28:26
127
Paul Albronda
Assen
29:53
29:17
128
Ren Vlieger
Assen
29:55
28:48
129
Tadesse Tadesse
Assen
29:59
27:22
130
Steffen van der Kooi
Assen
29:59
27:22
131
Anne Gietema
Assen
30:06
29:28
132
Ary van Hoorne
AAC '61
30:36
29:35
133
Martin Wolf
Gieterveen
30:46
30:29
134
Geert Jan Bosma
Friesland
30:52
29:36
135
Guido van Driel
Assen
31:01
30:30
136
Jan lovers
Assen
31:29
30:52
137
Harm Roede
Assen
31:37
31:24
138
Wim Schouten
Veendam
31:56
31:22
139
Bert Otten
Zuidlaren
32:36
31:47
140
Carel Gaasendam
Groningen
32:46
32:21
141
Zwier Niemeijer
Assen
34:25
33:39
142
Jetse van der Meer
Assen
35:01
32:23
143
Peter Koerts
Ees
35:34
35:09
144
Wahid Nory
Assen
37:42
37:27
VROUW, 10KM (=5KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Langerijs
De Sperwers
18:38
18:37
2
Hillie Koops
Loopgroep Gieten
18:58
18:57
3
Christien Koning
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
21:20
21:18
4
Rosalie Koops
AAC '61
21:42
21:33
5
Annemarije Souer
Bedum
22:16
21:31
6
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
22:55
22:48
7
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
23:21
23:07
8
Irene Groot
Rotterdam
23:31
23:29
9
Maria Booij
Assen
24:24
24:12
10
Leonie Woldendorp
Appingedam
24:41
24:21
11
Esther Vuijk
Groningen
24:43
24:35
12
Wietske Udding helder
De Wilp Gn
25:25
25:17
13
Jaqueline Peeringa
Assen
25:29
25:24
14
Renate Uiterwijk
Heerenveen
25:36
24:46
15
Mieke Rutterkamp
Assen
25:42
25:09
16
Tina te Riele
Assen
26:00
25:37
17
Gretha Boersma
Assen
26:23
26:01
18
Marita de Groot
Runners Stadskanaal
26:42
26:21
19
Sascha Nanninga
AAC '61
27:02
25:44
20
Manon van der Gouw
Assen
27:11
26:34
21
Karla Nijmeijer
Assen
27:27
26:24
22
Astrid Veldhuizen
Loopgroep Beilen
27:50
27:41
23
Marit Koops
Assen
28:06
27:53
24
Iris de jong
Groningen
28:13
27:43
25
Evelien Eskens
Loopgroep Astrea
28:19
27:57
26
Marieke Dijkema
Assen
28:40
28:11
27
Natasja Alferink
Assen
28:58
28:41
28
Eva Toebak
Bedum
29:11
28:54
29
Larissa Venekamp
Assen
29:16
28:55
30
Esther van Veen
Vitalis
29:33
28:32
31
Astrid van der Veen
LSV Invictus
29:33
29:14
32
Heleen Moek
Balloo
29:38
29:15
33
Kim de Jong
LSV Invictus
29:40
29:08
34
Iris de Jonge
Ter Apel
30:12
29:54
35
Liesbeth Klomp
Assen
30:16
29:12
36
Annemiek Aarse
Groningen
30:39
29:54
37
Hermiena boerema
Annen
30:44
30:22
38
Tamara Hoonakker
Bellingwolde
30:44
30:22
39
Jiske de Vries
Assen
31:05
29:32
40
Wietske Nienhuis
Assen
31:07
29:44
41
Linda Brian
Assen
31:12
30:35
42
Jolanda Kuiken
Eexterzandvoort
31:18
31:04
43
Inge Mekkes
Assen
31:50
30:55
44
Marjan Zeldenrust
Assen
32:03
31:32
45
Karen Stam
Veendam
32:09
31:35
46
Judith Veenstra
Assen
32:14
31:12
47
Iris Niejenhuis
Assen
32:17
31:51
48
Ida Schmidt
Hoogeveen
32:25
31:24
49
Karin Kemper
Zuidlaren
32:36
31:47
50
Annemiek Bruins
Assen
32:54
32:14
51
Heike-jet Boot
Groningen
32:55
32:35
52
Martine Mulder
Hoogeveen
32:59
31:57
53
Hammie Veenker
Eersel
33:08
32:09
54
Baudy Minkema
Assen
34:25
33:39
55
Gerda Kruizinga
Assen
34:29
33:43
56
Fransien van der Ploeg
Groningen
34:58
34:33
57
Esther Haag
Hoogeveen
35:40
34:38
58
Ingrid Meier-Woortman
Assen
37:12
36:02
59
Sanne Brugman
Assen
37:42
37:26
60
Marijke Wagt
Assen
38:13
37:43
61
Cecille Hartgers
Hoogeveen
38:49
37:47
62
Trieneke Teuben
Zuidlaren
41:03
40:24
63
Rozelinde Vijn
44:57
43:41
MAN, NOBE 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels venema
Gieten
22:18
21:28
2
Robert de Grijs
Assen
22:45
21:47
3
Sergio Telussa
Assen
23:58
23:07
4
Roy Sanders
Groningen
23:59
22:45
5
Rene Meier
Assen
24:08
23:48
6
Frank Schouten
Assen
24:11
22:58
7
Dennis Lippets
Nederland
25:56
25:09
8
Sidney Aijal
Assen
26:09
25:22
9
Tim Douma
Hoogezand
26:46
25:39
10
Wander Kuiper
Assen
26:55
26:44
11
Marciano ten Haring
Assen
28:03
27:12
12
Roy van Dalen
Leek
28:36
27:38
13
Kyan Slotboom
Assen
28:40
27:26
14
Lorenzo boer
De Kiel
28:51
27:37
15
Krein Reurink
Assen
28:54
28:07
16
Steffan Warners
29:35
28:26
17
Luca Jeuring
Nieuw-Dordrecht
31:33
30:43
18
Jan de Veen
Erica
31:35
30:46
19
Jerrel Kap
Emmen
31:47
30:29
20
Tijn Smit
Ter Apelkanaal
31:57
30:51
21
Jarno Potze
Sellingen
34:52
33:44
22
Dylan greven
Musselkanaal
38:41
37:27
23
Thomas Warners
39:45
38:32
24
Joep Penner
Assen
43:14
42:01
25
Thijs van den berg
Tjuchem
44:52
43:44
26
Albert Hegie
45:26
44:16
VROUW, NOBE 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meine Meier
Assen
22:50
22:30
2
Rishani Nagalingam
Assen
23:33
23:33
3
Greetje Lumalessil
Assen
31:07
30:41
4
Sumathy Nagalingam
Assen
31:41
31:35
5
Sandra Passial
Assen
32:34
32:08
6
Alrieke Visser - de Vries
Assen
33:30
32:37
7
Marleen Titarsole
Assen
34:19
33:52
8
Sophie brinks
Musselkanaal
35:04
33:58
9
Vera Huisjes
Assen
36:32
35:37
10
Sanne Ronde
Stadskanaal
37:27
36:19
11
Eva Nijdam
Anloo
38:28
37:16
12
Anouck Veldman
Gieten
38:29
37:17
13
Stephanie perdok
Assen
38:38
37:30
14
Melissa Koudenburg
Gasselternijveen
38:38
37:31
15
Matthea Hoogeveen
Assen
39:09
37:57
16
Monique Noorlander
Assen
39:16
38:51
17
Judith Tjassens
Assen
40:10
39:18
18
Anouk Postema
Assen
40:10
39:16
19
Fleur Blom
Winsum Gn
41:30
40:24
20
Simone Goossens
Nieuwe Pekela
43:16
42:05
21
Naomi Stroetinga
Muntendam
44:24
43:12
22
Frea Poelman
Stadskanaal
44:24
43:12
23
Ryana Grootbleumink
44:50
43:40
24
Naomi Elzinga
Donkerbroek
44:51
43:38
25
Audrey van Calker
Bedum
44:53
43:46
26
Lisa Hegie
45:26
44:16
27
Silke Terpstra
45:28
44:36
28
Erika van Dijken
Assen
47:01
46:54
29
Kelly de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
49:29
48:11
30
Desiree van der laan
Emmen
49:29
48:12
MAN, NOBE 10KM=5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sem Bruins
Assen
22:01
21:49
2
Ferron Daams
Assen
24:36
23:44
3
Jacco Tuinstra
Assen
25:19
25:06
4
Richard Klap
Assen
25:59
25:33
5
Stijn de Jonge
Assen
27:09
26:18
6
Gerlof Bosgra
Assen
33:31
32:37
VROUW, NOBE 10KM=5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera Duiker
Assen
26:47
26:22
2
Angelique Mulder
Assen
33:31
32:36
www.uitslagen.nl
05-06-2019 08:55