Uitslagenlijst Om Odijk

Odijk - Zaterdag 1 juni 2019

DUO, 1 KM DUOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinold Stam
Odijk
5:51
5:51
2
Gerard M van Duin
Odijk
8:44
8:43
3
Bram van der Most
Odijk
10:27
10:26
4
Roos van Leeuwen
Odijk
10:47
10:42
5
Niels Kreutz
Odijk
11:27
11:25
6
Monique Kreutz-Steur
Odijk
12:53
12:52
7
Marijke Lust
Odijk
12:58
12:55
8
Martin Hoogenboom
Odijk
12:59
12:56
J4-8, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Arends
Veenendaal
4:15
4:14
2
Thijmen Berckmans
Odijk
4:18
4:17
3
Faas Koop
Odijk
4:22
4:20
4
Jente Welp
Odijk
4:33
4:31
5
Timo Mak
Odijk
4:33
4:32
6
Joost van de Belt
Odijk
4:37
4:37
7
Luuk Hierck
Odijk
4:44
4:44
8
Timo Tuitel
Odijk
4:55
4:54
9
Stijn Agterberg
Zeist
5:01
5:00
10
Luc van de Belt
Odijk
5:06
5:04
11
Liam Wetemans
Odijk
5:07
5:05
12
Richano Harinaran
Nieuwegein
5:07
5:06
13
Max Zondag
Odijk
5:08
5:08
14
Brian Vu
Odijk
5:13
5:11
15
Sami Karijopawiro
Nieuwegein
5:15
5:15
16
Pepeijn Moonen
Odijk
5:19
5:15
17
Demian Rutting
Odijk
5:20
5:18
18
Ruben Groot
Bunnik
5:21
5:18
19
Duuk van Oortmerssen
Odijk
5:35
5:34
20
Kasper Schippers
Nederland
5:37
5:34
21
Yuri Thijssen
Houten
5:55
5:51
22
Ivan Ransdorp
Odijk
6:08
6:07
23
Justin Vu
Odijk
6:10
6:09
24
Jurre Marquart
Bunnik
6:21
6:17
25
Ties Moonen
Odijk
6:31
6:28
26
Jurjen Hendriks
Odijk
6:34
6:25
27
Kees Hogewoning
Odijk
6:48
6:41
28
Hendrik Oeloff
Doorn
6:56
6:52
29
Nizar Karijopawiro
Nieuwegein
7:07
7:06
30
Tom Spencer
Odijk
7:09
7:03
31
Jaymz van de Wetering
Culemborg
7:15
7:11
32
Enzo Amatsaleh
Nieuwegein
7:27
7:25
33
Bean Zondag
Odijk
8:00
7:58
34
Jesper van Drie
Odijk
8:45
8:40
35
Stan van Herwaarden
Apeldoorn
13:04
12:57
M4-8, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quinn Lammers
Odijk
4:20
4:20
2
Féline Tigchelaar
Odijk
4:55
4:55
3
Floor Ghijssen
Odijk
5:25
5:22
4
Jolien van den Broek
Odijk
5:36
5:34
5
Isa Wijnmaalen
Odijk
5:41
5:39
6
Liv Wijnmaalen
Odijk
6:04
6:02
7
Merel Nieuwenhuizen
Odijk
6:09
6:08
8
Emma van Oudheusden
Odijk
6:12
6:08
9
Marijke van Oevelen
Odijk
6:13
6:12
10
Berber Hendriks
Odijk
6:33
6:25
11
Aukje van Drunen
Odijk
6:36
6:29
12
Marleen van Drie
Odijk
6:36
6:32
13
Kyra van Helmondt
Odijk
6:40
6:26
14
Eline Hogewoning
Odijk
6:51
6:43
15
Noortje Boerboom
Odijk
6:59
6:52
16
Noor Weisscher
Odijk
7:05
7:01
17
Merel Takken
Odijk
7:10
7:06
18
Emily van de Wetering
Culemborg
7:16
7:11
19
Yfke Takken
Odijk
7:24
7:21
20
Marjolein Kok
Odijk
8:04
7:55
21
Floor Corbeij
Odijk
8:12
8:10
22
Eveline Kok
Odijk
8:12
8:03
23
Caitlin Rutting
Odijk
8:25
8:23
24
Ella Knol
Nederland
8:29
8:19
25
Elin Marquart
Bunnik
9:30
9:26
J8-12, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arend Wijnalda
Bunnik
7:33
7:33
2
Huib van Petersen
Odijk
8:10
8:10
3
Lars Beijk
Odijk
8:13
8:12
4
Casper van Elst
Odijk
8:43
8:42
5
Teun Westein
Bunnik
8:48
8:46
6
Maurits Berckmans
Odijk
8:59
8:59
7
Tijs Hierck
Odijk
9:01
9:01
8
Ytze Schouten
Odijk
9:04
9:04
9
Bram van Veldhuisen
Nederland
9:16
9:15
10
Ilias Suijker
Odijk
9:19
9:18
11
Nils Beijk
Odijk
9:29
9:27
12
Mats El Ahmadi
Odijk
9:45
9:42
13
Yannick Beltman
Houten
9:59
9:58
14
Thom van Veldhuisen
Nederland
9:59
9:59
15
Mats van Oortmerssen
Odijk
10:06
10:04
16
Auke de Vos
Bunnik
10:15
10:10
17
Thijs Doornenbal
Odijk
10:21
10:17
18
Daan Ghijssen
Odijk
10:22
10:19
19
Wessel Schippers
Nederland
10:47
10:44
20
Sven Agterberg
Zeist
10:47
10:45
21
Seth Kuindersma
Odijk
10:59
10:56
22
Tygo Verlaan
Odijk
11:02
11:02
23
Lucas Kuindersma
Odijk
11:43
11:39
24
Jort van Kouwen
Odijk
12:09
12:06
25
Koen Hes
Odijk
12:09
12:06
26
Mike van Nimwegen
Odijk
12:13
12:08
27
Wolfje van der Horst
Odijk
12:26
12:22
28
Kian Watzeels
Odijk
13:53
13:49
M8-12, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tirza Streppel
Zeist
8:18
8:17
2
Melissa van Keulen
Veenendaal
8:21
8:20
3
Marieke van Varik
Bunnik
8:37
8:37
4
Mara Arends
Veenendaal
8:46
8:45
5
Noa van Petersen
Odijk
9:16
9:15
6
Dana Weisscher
Odijk
9:23
9:20
7
Océane Suijker
Odijk
9:33
9:32
8
Zenzi Visser
Werkhoven
9:42
9:40
9
Sascha van Kouwen
Odijk
9:57
9:55
10
Merel Beltman
Houten
9:59
9:58
11
Nadia Hes
Odijk
10:15
10:14
12
Evelien van Oevelen
Odijk
10:16
10:14
13
Aimée Tigchelaar
Odijk
10:49
10:48
14
Hind El Ahmadi
Odijk
11:26
11:23
15
Maartje Ooms
Houten
11:40
11:35
16
Robbin Schippers
Nederland
11:51
11:47
17
Elaine Tigchelaar
Odijk
12:09
12:07
18
Neala Don
Amersfoort
12:10
12:07
19
Loïs Wetemans
Odijk
12:15
12:12
20
Anna Geesje Westphal
Bunnik
12:23
12:21
21
Lotte Verwijmeren
Odijk
12:36
12:35
22
Loïs van der Horst
Odijk
12:52
12:49
23
Quinty Doornenbal
Odijk
13:00
12:56
24
Mila de Jong
Odijk
14:10
14:07
25
Iris van Oevelen
Odijk
14:35
14:31
J1216, 5 KM OM ODIJK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Verheij
U-Track Running Team 1
18:49
18:49
2
Luc Hennion
Bunnik
18:55
18:46
3
Joep Schrickx
Bunnik
20:19
20:05
4
Thimo Hennion
Bunnik
21:20
21:12
5
Edward Dijkstra
Zeist
21:50
21:48
6
Iwan Spilker
Odijk
22:11
21:57
7
Joe Kimenju
Odijk
22:37
22:27
8
Luuk Houwer
Odijk
22:48
22:39
9
Yannick Hennion
Bunnik
23:49
23:41
10
Teun Hennion
Bunnik
25:33
25:25
11
Stan Verwijmeren
Odijk
26:08
25:55
12
Roel Houwer
Odijk
28:04
27:54
13
Jesse Grul
Odijk
28:05
27:53
14
Wessel Siezen
Zeist
28:34
28:15
15
Wiebe Coen Westphal
Bunnik
30:49
30:34
16
Jack Gulmans
Zeist
30:50
30:35
17
Marijn Vis
Badhoevedorp
32:41
32:15
18
Aaron Grul
Odijk
34:37
34:25
19
Thomas Jansen
Leersum
36:01
35:55
M1216, 5 KM OM ODIJK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen van Solinge
U-Track Running Team 1
22:29
22:26
2
Lotte van der Worp
U-Track Running Team 1
23:50
23:46
3
Lara van den Broek
Odijk
24:26
24:14
4
Meike de Vos
Bunnik
25:55
25:51
5
Fem Verwijmeren
Odijk
27:17
27:04
6
Femmeke Poot
Harmelen
29:49
29:22
7
Mel Claessens
Zeist
33:03
32:52
8
Feija Takken
Odijk
33:49
33:25
9
Rosa Vriesema
Utrecht
36:16
35:51
MSEN, 5 KM OM ODIJK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wout van Dijk
Utrecht
17:41
17:39
2
Daniel Vink
U-Track Running Team 1
17:47
17:44
3
Ivo Varenhorst
Enschede
19:26
19:20
4
Mark Leenders
Arnhem
19:29
19:24
5
Roeland Bentvelzen
Utrecht
19:45
19:43
6
Daan Dekker
U-Track Running Team 1
20:00
19:57
7
Martijn van Dongen
Odijk
20:06
20:02
8
Leon van Houwelingen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
21:22
21:17
9
Robbert Kramer
Werkhoven
21:22
21:20
10
Kaj van Diemen
Loopsportcentrum Houten 1
22:14
22:08
11
Kees Spanjer
Sempergreen 1
22:37
22:06
12
Elmar Hogendoorn
Loopsportcentrum Houten 1
22:52
22:47
13
Thomas van Steen
Sempergreen 2
23:07
22:35
14
Edwin Hes
Odijk
23:43
23:30
15
Bas van Veen
Houten
23:51
23:31
16
Kevin van der Wal
Sempergreen 2
24:22
23:49
17
Frank Rasing
Arnhem
24:38
24:16
18
Sjoerd van Meulen
Rotterdam
24:39
24:13
19
Marius Rutting
Odijk
24:44
24:35
20
Maarten de Vries
Bunnik
25:33
25:12
21
Karel van Wikselaar
Sempergreen 1
25:34
25:03
22
Rob de Meester
Houten
28:51
28:28
23
Marc van Wageningen
Maarsen
28:51
28:28
24
Menco Nieuwenhuis
Nigtevecht
29:16
29:10
25
Kevin Legler
Humanitas-dmh 1
30:20
30:05
26
Arco de Vries
Amsterdam
31:41
31:13
27
Jorrit Rozier
Bunnik
33:05
32:37
28
Martijn Sodaar
Sempergreen 2
38:38
38:05
M40, 5 KM OM ODIJK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gideon Habtab
Houten
17:43
17:42
2
Falco van Dijck
Vleuten
17:57
17:57
3
Arne van der Heijden
Nieuwegein
19:07
19:06
4
Klaasjan Holwerda
Loopgroep Bunnik 1
19:17
19:16
5
Maarten vd Worp
Werkhoven
19:20
19:20
6
Lennart de Vos
Loopgroep Bunnik 1
19:43
19:42
7
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten
20:34
20:32
8
Mo El Ahmadi
Loopgroep Bunnik 2
20:57
20:56
9
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik 1
21:04
21:02
10
Folkert Naeff
Loopgroep Bunnik 1
21:09
21:06
11
Stephan Boon
Zeist
21:12
21:09
12
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik 1
21:21
21:20
13
Norman D'Hondt
Utrecht
21:29
21:09
14
Mark Groot
Bunnik
21:47
21:43
15
Rijk van de Hoef
Loopgroep Bunnik 1
22:17
22:14
16
Dimitri van der Ark
Loopgroep Bunnik 2
23:28
23:24
17
Martin Jansen
Loopgroep Bunnik 2
23:44
23:39
18
Anton van Woerkom
Loopsportcentrum Houten 1
24:45
24:40
19
Jaap Groenhof
Nieuwegein
25:19
24:59
20
Erik Bette
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:26
25:08
21
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
25:32
25:20
22
Eddy van Diejen
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:48
25:23
23
Vincent Drees
Loopsportcentrum Houten 1
26:20
26:12
24
Servaas Grul
Odijk
27:18
27:03
25
Willem Wassenaar
Loopgroep Bunnik 2
27:26
27:13
26
Jan van den Akker
Cothen
27:30
27:14
27
Eric Kool
Odijk
28:29
27:53
28
Joost van Oortmerssen
Odijk
29:11
28:36
29
Reinoud Siezen
Zeist
29:47
29:28
30
Bert van Leeuwen
Humanitas-dmh 1
30:19
30:05
31
Jaco Gulmans
Zeist
30:57
30:42
32
Henk Fredriks
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:08
31:01
33
Arnold Middeldorp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:24
31:15
34
Jan Roording
Bunnik
31:44
31:36
35
George van Drie
Zeist
32:43
32:25
36
Marijn Vis
Badhoevedorp
33:05
32:36
37
Cliff Oghogho
Assendelft
34:45
34:15
38
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
34:58
34:48
39
Eef Goes
Odijk
38:36
38:12
VSEN, 5 KM OM ODIJK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sietske Altena
Leusden
18:57
18:55
2
Jeanine van de Klashorst
Utrecht
19:56
19:56
3
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten
20:27
20:25
4
Marthe Lindenbergh
Odijk
20:55
20:52
5
Vivienne Morssinkhof
Zeist
23:17
23:17
6
Rozemarijn Everts
Soest
25:18
25:15
7
Jolien van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:33
25:22
8
Donna van Zuilen
Odijk
25:50
25:34
9
Nina van Loon
Odijk
25:56
25:49
10
Amber van der Meij
Utrecht
26:17
26:11
11
Eva Schuurmans
Loopgroep Bunnik 2
26:58
26:53
12
Naomi Langstraat
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:19
27:15
13
Rianne Slootweg
Sempergreen 2
27:27
26:58
14
Marlou van den Akker
Cuijk
27:30
27:14
15
Zenna Dekker
Loopsportcentrum Houten 1
28:19
28:07
16
Christa Greweldinger
Rotterdam
28:19
27:53
17
Wendy van de Leemkolk
Odijk
29:03
28:32
18
Frouke Poot
Harmelen
29:51
29:24
19
Stans den Hartog Jager
Zeist
29:51
29:24
20
Judith Mak
Odijk
30:15
30:15
21
Janneke Verwiel
Groesbeek
30:44
30:22
22
Marijn Verwiel
Utrecht
31:30
31:08
23
Adriene de Vries
Utrecht
31:41
31:14
24
Kelly Nieuwenhuizen
Nieuwegein
32:30
32:09
25
Elina van der Plas
's-Gravenhage
33:06
32:37
26
Laura van de Burgt
Odijk
34:23
34:01
27
Ysanne van Arnhem
Odijk
34:26
33:54
28
Ilona van Herwaarden
Apeldoorn
34:40
34:17
29
Chris Lindner
Werkhoven
35:17
34:59
30
Nathalie de Jong
Amsterdam
35:26
35:15
31
Puck Veugelers
Eindhoven
35:38
35:21
32
Marieke van Diejen
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:01
37:35
V40, 5 KM OM ODIJK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacoline van der Klip
Baarn
20:20
20:18
2
Ilaria Mosca
Odijk
22:15
22:12
3
Marcela Rados
U-Track Running Team 1
22:19
22:18
4
Lisette van Kesteren
Loopsportcentrum Houten 1
22:52
22:46
5
Saskia Wijnalda - TeVelde
Loopgroep Bunnik 2
23:27
23:24
6
Tania Thijssen-Jarmohamed
Houten
23:28
23:27
7
Ingrid Pruijssers
Odijk
24:55
24:45
8
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
25:11
24:57
9
Marjon Berckmans
Odijk
25:16
24:52
10
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
25:33
25:09
11
Mariëlle Urselmann
Zeist
26:06
26:01
12
Jeanine Rademakers
Odijk
26:10
25:43
13
Jeanette Vink
Nootdorp
26:16
26:10
14
Margreet van den Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:28
26:15
15
Janet van Woudenberg
Loopsportcentrum Houten 2
26:30
26:20
16
Anja van der Heijden
Loopsportcentrum Houten 2
26:41
26:33
17
Cindy Pellenkoft
Utrecht
27:23
27:06
18
Annette Knot
Loopsportcentrum Houten 2
27:48
27:37
19
Martine van Roshum
Odijk
29:04
28:56
20
Doreth van den Belt
Loopsportcentrum Houten 2
29:55
29:44
21
Marjolein Maclee
Odijk
30:04
29:51
22
Jody Kroese
Loopsportcentrum Houten 2
30:05
29:53
23
Jolanda Snellings
Humanitas-dmh 1
30:19
30:04
24
Mieke van de Poll
Humanitas-dmh 1
30:19
30:05
25
Melanie Siezen
Zeist
30:21
30:02
26
Isabel Verwiel
Groesbeek
31:32
31:10
27
Marga van de Hoef
Odijk
32:15
32:08
28
Martine Balkema
Werkhoven
32:26
32:05
29
Marjan Aertsen
Odijk
32:29
32:19
30
Marie-Sophie Bax
Odijk
33:45
33:18
31
Froukje Dijk
Odijk
34:23
34:02
32
Mirjam Hessing
Bilthoven
34:45
34:15
33
Bep van Rooijen
Houten
36:39
36:31
34
Trudy Braven
Nieuwegein
37:10
37:04
35
Natalie Wiendels
Odijk
37:33
37:09
36
Ellen Ploeger
Sempergreen 1
38:38
38:05
37
Drusilla Hazelaar
Zeist
40:39
40:37
38
Costanza Devoto
Odijk
41:14
40:38
39
Nelleke Boskamp
Odijk
41:22
40:53
40
Anja van Schaik
Odijk
41:23
40:53
MSEN, 10 KM OM ODIJK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Teteringen
32:13
32:13
2
Onno Haars
Utrecht
40:52
40:51
3
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
44:42
44:42
4
Leo van der Welle
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
45:37
45:30
5
Floris Gudde
Utrecht
46:46
46:43
6
Randy van Uffelen
's-Gravenhage
49:24
49:21
7
Thijs Goes
Werkhoven
51:05
50:53
8
Erik Heikens
Odijk
51:08
51:06
9
Sijmen Hacquebord
Zeist
51:45
51:44
10
Daan Oeloff
Doorn
51:57
51:46
11
Ferdi Vermeulen
Werkhoven
54:05
53:54
12
Rick Groenen
Houten
54:20
54:15
13
Niels Lammers
Utrecht
58:37
58:28
14
Sjoerd Jobse
Amsterdam
1:04:06
1:03:59
15
Michiel Raats
Berlicum Nb
1:04:53
1:04:49
M40, 10 KM OM ODIJK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Vetter
Driebergen
38:25
38:24
2
Bernard Roelen
Utrecht
40:14
40:13
3
Abdel el Hachhouchi
Odijk
41:12
41:11
4
Klaas Koop
Odijk
41:34
41:31
5
Edwin Marquart
Bunnik
42:59
42:55
6
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
44:18
44:11
7
Remco Weekers
Utrecht
44:29
44:25
8
Bouke Boekema
Bunnik
44:56
44:51
9
Paul Jansen
Houten
46:58
46:57
10
Jody Wisman
Utrecht
47:03
47:00
11
Hans Donker
Maarn
47:44
47:43
12
Dave van Varik
Bunnik
48:01
47:55
13
Tobias Wijnmaalen
Odijk
48:15
48:15
14
Bert van Nierop
Bodegraven
48:43
48:30
15
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
49:21
49:18
16
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
49:58
49:50
17
Abel Bakema
Houten
51:12
51:07
18
Theo Moij
Mijdrecht
51:36
51:29
19
Oscar Schneider
Odijk
52:32
52:21
20
Jan Luidens
Bunnik
52:47
52:43
21
Mark Vroegop
Oud-Beijerland
52:53
52:48
22
Bart Hooijer
Odijk
52:53
52:48
23
Geert Watzeels
Odijk
53:34
53:26
24
Gert-Jan Schotanus
Boskoop
53:41
53:36
25
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
53:45
53:43
26
Maarten Kretzschmar
Utrecht
53:51
53:44
27
Erwin Dobbelstein
Brakel
53:58
53:51
28
Hans Wortel
Zeist
54:09
54:05
29
Ferko:-} Bodnár
Utrecht
56:10
55:53
30
Emiel Schippers
Odijk
56:50
56:41
31
Raymond Nijeboer
Bunnik
57:48
57:33
32
Nico van Meeteren
Bunnik
58:23
58:20
33
Matthijs den Haan
Odijk
58:36
58:23
34
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
59:32
59:22
35
Eef Walgaard
Utrecht
1:01:10
1:01:04
36
Rones Pander
Drachten
1:01:15
1:01:02
37
Jan Vermeij
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:24
1:02:16
38
Hein:) van Rossum
Zeist
1:03:35
1:03:19
39
Hans Bosboom
Odijk
1:03:47
1:03:35
40
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:12:47
1:12:38
VSEN, 10 KM OM ODIJK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Maas
Utrecht
44:58
44:56
2
Susanne Lek
Utrecht
47:12
47:09
3
Marlies Enderink
Utrecht
48:46
48:45
4
Nathalie de Boer
Gouda
50:24
50:21
5
Patricia Hol
Cothen
51:42
51:41
6
Carlijn Vermeer
Utrecht
53:37
53:33
7
Anne-Roos van Ommen
Utrecht
58:40
58:30
8
Dieuwke Baas
Utrecht
59:05
58:55
9
Floor Kolsteeg
Utrecht
1:00:04
59:59
10
Pauline van Barneveld
Zeist
1:00:06
59:51
V40, 10 KM OM ODIJK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Marijn
Houten
41:58
41:58
2
Danielle van Uffelen
's-Gravenhage
49:24
49:22
3
Marga Nap
Cothen
50:45
50:44
4
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
51:36
51:30
5
Chantal Boekweit
Odijk
55:47
55:39
6
Margot Mol
Bunnik
56:06
55:54
7
Linda Beijk
Odijk
56:29
56:21
8
Irene Okkerman
Odijk
57:24
57:18
9
Monique de Gier
Werkhoven
58:59
58:54
10
Annet van der Werf
Zeewolde
59:06
58:55
11
Tineke Doedens
Zeist
1:05:04
1:04:59
12
Agnes Schrier
Bunnik
1:07:54
1:07:39
13
Loes Smid
Veendam
1:08:00
1:07:47
www.uitslagen.nl
04-06-2019 10:14