Uitslagenlijst Mini Marathon Zeewolde

Zeewolde - Zaterdag 1 juni 2019

JPE, KWART 2012-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lorenzo Balzarelli
Zeewolde
7:19
2
Jop de Ruijter
Zeewolde
8:05
3
Sam Maas
8:06
4
Wessel Groen
Zeewolde
8:12
5
Milan Sipos
Zeewolde
8:21
6
Finn Welbergen
Zeewolde
8:45
7
Benjamin Krijgsman
Zeewolde
9:58
MPE, KWART 2012-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lidewij Sint Maartensdijk
7:21
2
Beau Bokkers
Zeewolde
7:32
3
Digna Bokkers
Zeewolde
7:53
4
Mare van Scherrenburg
Zeewolde
8:10
5
Mila Henkes
8:39
6
Lize van Braak
Zeewolde
13:38
JPD, KWART 2012-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Versteeg
Zeewolde
4:31
2
Floris Smulders
Zeewolde
4:43
3
Yves Middelkamp
Zeewolde
5:08
4
Stef Veldman
Zeewolde
5:11
5
Andy Vromans
Zeewolde
5:16
6
Thijs van Schaik
Zeewolde
5:18
7
Tim de Groot
Zeewolde
5:20
8
Roan van Eerde
Zeewolde
5:25
9
Leonard Bos
Zeewolde
5:25
10
Morris de Ruijter
Zeewolde
5:32
11
Boaz Bosveld
Zeewolde
5:34
12
Riley Hamstra
Zeewolde
5:36
13
Jake Brink
Zeewolde
5:47
14
Naud van Borselen
Zeewolde
6:02
15
Koen Wijgerde
Zeewolde
6:04
16
Camiel Plugge
Zeewolde
6:06
17
Kyan Blaauw
AV Zeewolde
6:21
18
Nylan Peralta
Zeewolde
6:22
19
Sallah Ouahamdi
Zeewolde
6:23
20
Matteo van Lien
Zeewolde
6:30
21
Quinn Hommel
Zeewolde
6:34
22
Kevin Juffer
Zeewolde
6:35
23
Kevin Strobos
Zeewolde
6:47
24
Boaz Maasse
Zeewolde
6:55
25
Skip Welbergen
Zeewolde
7:12
26
Sven roosien
Zeewolde
7:35
27
Ivy-Djay van Grieken
Zeewolde
8:33
28
Siem Joustra
Zeewolde
8:41
MPD, KWART 2012-2015
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Flantua
Zeewolde
5:31
2
Sanna Groen
Zeewolde
5:45
3
Sarah Maasse
Zeewolde
5:49
4
Maud Joustra
Zeewolde
5:52
5
Iza Hart
Zeewolde
5:59
6
Vajèn kersten
Zeewolde
6:20
7
Myrthe Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
6:40
8
Vera Marie Boekelaar
Zeewolde
6:44
9
Norah Hopkins
Zeewolde
6:51
10
Micky Heida
Zeewolde
7:58
11
Noa Polman
Zeewolde
8:03
12
Jill Snip
Zeewolde
9:35
JPC, KWART 2011
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian Middelkamp
Zeewolde
4:44
2
Mareijn van Beusichem
Zeewolde
4:45
3
Yorick Visser
Zeewolde
4:46
4
Liam Brandwagt
Zeewolde
4:57
5
Timo van Lien
Zeewolde
4:58
6
Joey Honing
5:15
7
Gio Bijlsma
Zeewolde
5:16
8
Raf kersten
Zeewolde
5:45
9
Justin Strobos
Zeewolde
6:01
10
Nathan Zwiers
AV Zeewolde
6:24
MPC, KWART 2011
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou steffen
Zeewolde
4:48
2
Maud Langendijk
Zeewolde
5:08
3
Femke Jongema
Zeewolde
5:37
4
Feline Poelhekke
Zeewolde
5:39
5
Christel van der Haar
Zeewolde
5:47
6
Julie Snip
Zeewolde
6:22
7
Anna-Mika Hommel
6:41
JPB, KWART 2008-2010
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper van Schaik
Zeewolde
4:13
2
Robbin Roelofs
Zeewolde
4:41
3
Jayden Blaauw
AV Zeewolde
5:04
4
Anouar Ouahamdi
Zeewolde
5:21
MPB, KWART 2008-2010
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Kars
Zeewolde
4:18
2
Danique van Braak
Zeewolde
5:00
3
Louise Oosterhuis
Zeewolde
5:06
4
Tessa van den Berg
Zeewolde
5:09
5
Indy Ruitenberg
Zeewolde
5:09
6
Fien Oosterhuis
5:44
7
Lynn Bijlsma
6:47
JPA-M, KWART 2008-2010
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn Hart
Zeewolde
5:02
2
Silas van Wierst
AV Zeewolde
5:12
MPA-M, KWART 2008-2010
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lauren van der Haar
Zeewolde
5:33
2
Luna Essenburg
Zeewolde
6:24
STRLP, KWART STERCAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Petersen
AV Zeewolde
5:10
2
Jan Pieter Schelling
AV Zeewolde
5:13
3
Daan Vis
Zeewolde
7:15
4
Annabel Zieleman
7:18
5
Gina Fijma
Zeewolde
7:55
6
Jody Stegeman
Zeewolde
8:23
7
Kim Fijma
Zeewolde
8:55
8
Michelle van den Brink
AV Zeewolde
10:26
JPA, HALVE 2004-2009
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewoud van Schaik
Zeewolde
7:55
2
Matthias Maasse
Zeewolde
8:21
3
Tijn Bibo
Zeewolde
8:27
4
Robin Versteeg
Zeewolde
8:31
5
Bjorn Klein
Zeewolde
8:36
6
Lucas van Lien
Zeewolde
8:48
7
Daan Veldman
Zeewolde
8:50
8
Jesse van Braak
Zeewolde
9:11
9
Yaron van de Vliert
Zeewolde
9:18
10
Gijs Langendijk
Zeewolde
9:40
11
Oscar Jongema
Zeewolde
10:20
12
Finn Custers
Biddinghuizen
10:28
13
Roderick Bos
Zeewolde
10:31
MPA, HALVE 2004-2009
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Babette van Oijen
Zeewolde
8:29
2
Iris van Eerde
Zeewolde
8:52
3
Dominique Poelhekke
Zeewolde
9:46
4
Rosalie Kriek
Zeewolde
10:55
JJD, HALVE 2004-2009
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonathan van Lien
Zeewolde
7:52
2
Julian Kriek
Zeewolde
10:24
3
Jochem van den Berg
Zeewolde
10:58
MJD, HALVE 2004-2009
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elin Buitenhuis
Zeewolde
8:28
2
Rebecca van Pagée
Zeewolde
9:49
3
Rosalie van der Meer
10:51
MJC-M, HALVE 2004-2009
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanine Bos
Zeewolde
12:07
JJC, HELE 2005 EO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Huijgen
Zeewolde
15:54
2
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
16:15
3
Siebe Westerhof
Zeewolde
22:37
MJC, HELE 2005 EO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elieke Kars
Zeewolde
20:42
H16+, HELE 2005 EO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Luuk Bos
15:46
2
Sam Huijgen
Zeewolde
20:55
D16+, HELE 2005 EO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dana Buitenhuis
Zeewolde
18:53
2
Michelle Smulders
22:42
3
Nathalie Schouten-Plugge
Zeewolde
26:23
ESTAF, HELE ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jouke en Thomas
Zeewolde
14:54
2
Jari en Bram
15:19
3
Zoë en Senna Kampinga
Zeewolde
17:17
4
Christa en Alicia
Zeewolde
19:21
5
Mitchel en Fabian van Dam
Zeewolde
19:29
6
Danielle vd Vliert - Chiel Meijer
Zeewolde
20:01
www.uitslagen.nl
03-06-2019 11:29