Uitslagenlijst Biothlon

Arnhem - Zaterdag 1 juni 2019

10, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Bekkers
43:13
43:12
2
DaniŽl van Voorst
45:27
45:22
3
Matthijs Terpstra
45:50
45:47
4
Paul Aartsem
48:07
48:07
5
Tom Robben
49:04
48:56
6
Camiel Weterings
49:25
49:21
7
Roelant van Sonsbeek
50:19
50:13
8
John-Paul Becks
50:41
50:29
9
Ruben Akkerman
50:46
50:43
10
Fred Plaschek
51:23
51:13
11
Damian Zwaan
52:32
52:22
12
Jacco Bouwman
54:06
54:05
13
Paul Jansen
54:06
54:06
14
Luc van Marwijk
54:15
54:08
15
Harvey Esajas
54:33
54:29
16
Jasper Strijker
54:37
54:34
17
Julia Marks
54:44
54:43
18
Sarah Gardien
55:18
55:11
19
Junior Lopez
55:36
55:31
20
Carlijn Cretier
56:49
56:47
21
Johan de Boer
57:20
57:05
22
Peter van der Schans
57:59
57:56
23
Bram Verbeek
59:18
59:15
24
John Huibers
59:30
59:24
25
Nicolette Huibers
59:31
59:24
26
Esther Veenvliet
1:00:12
1:00:06
27
Sylvia Mathijssen
1:00:44
1:00:43
28
Barry Joostens
1:00:47
1:00:37
29
Everard van de Vlasakker
1:00:54
1:00:49
30
Maarten Rietdijk
1:02:45
1:02:37
31
Arie van de Werken
1:02:45
1:02:36
32
Jip Keijzer
1:03:10
1:03:00
33
Dion Hoekstra
1:03:11
1:03:01
34
Susanne van Eck
1:03:28
1:03:19
35
Linde de Nijs
1:03:51
1:03:45
36
Marius Veenvliet
1:04:00
1:03:52
37
Anco Verkerk
1:04:43
1:04:34
38
Ard Vooren
1:04:47
1:04:39
39
Cootje Engelsman
1:06:14
1:06:13
40
Theo Rietdijk
1:07:08
1:07:00
41
HenriŽtte de Boer
1:07:19
1:07:08
42
Diederieke van der Herwijnen
1:07:40
1:07:37
43
Ramon van der Stoop
1:07:55
1:07:53
44
Suzanne Weusthuis
1:09:13
1:09:06
45
Alisha Elberg
1:09:23
1:09:17
46
Meri Janse
1:11:13
1:11:12
47
Jenna Rippens
1:13:31
1:13:30
48
Eric Verdaasdonk
1:13:39
1:13:31
49
Leonie van den Hoff
1:15:18
1:15:13
50
Mees Aafjes
1:22:29
1:22:24
15, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barry de Bruin
1:04:51
1:04:50
2
John Marijnissen
1:05:39
1:05:39
3
Rob van Lierop
1:06:11
1:06:11
4
Jesper Brons
1:13:40
1:13:37
5
Rui de Boer
1:17:56
1:17:54
6
Hans-Paul Visser
1:18:07
1:18:04
7
Wesley van Laar
1:18:20
1:18:18
8
Bram van den Broek
1:19:17
1:19:15
9
Caroline de Vos
1:19:25
1:19:21
10
Peter Heesakkers
1:22:50
1:22:45
11
Rob Lamers
1:24:11
1:24:08
12
Michiel van Wijk
1:24:16
1:24:10
13
Tycho van Brink
1:24:42
1:24:42
14
Teun Meerdink
1:25:04
1:25:02
15
Gerhard Over
1:25:19
1:25:18
16
Siebe Hartstra
1:26:45
1:26:43
17
Yvonne Visser
1:28:25
1:28:22
18
Simon Willemsen
1:29:23
1:29:22
19
Hans Unger
1:30:16
1:30:10
20
Carin van der Kolk
1:34:22
1:34:16
21
Richard Wieten
1:39:30
1:39:26
22
Laura Heuijerjans
1:39:30
1:39:26
3, 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Vreugdenhil
13:23
13:22
2
Ise de Reus
15:42
15:42
3
Jochem Heesen
15:53
15:41
4
Rick Naebers
16:38
16:27
5
Max Streuff
17:11
17:00
6
Jelmer Clephas
17:41
17:31
7
Joris van IJzendoorn
17:41
17:33
8
Jasper van Alst
17:43
17:43
9
Floris Jan Mourik
18:16
18:04
10
Leo Dijkstra
18:18
18:04
11
Lory de Boer
18:43
18:42
12
Elise Mulder
18:45
18:43
13
Bart Helsper
18:50
18:49
14
Hans Helsper
19:12
19:11
15
Pauline Jacobsen
19:27
19:19
16
Jill Teurlings
21:49
21:38
17
LorŤne de Boer
22:06
22:04
18
Yara Zweers
22:24
22:22
19
Sandra Dorregeest
22:46
22:45
20
Amina Kewilaa
23:12
23:12
21
Noe Cornelisse
23:41
23:41
22
Cilia Posthumus
23:42
23:31
23
Sasha Meeldijk
23:45
23:45
24
Imre te Velde
24:00
23:58
25
Monique Goossens
24:41
24:38
26
Robbert Bax
26:08
26:05
27
Iris Feijen
26:28
26:19
28
Maike van der Vorst
26:28
26:19
29
Iwan Jolink
26:32
26:23
30
Marre Raddatz
26:33
26:20
31
Femke Klomp
27:35
27:34
32
Valerie Stoop
28:24
28:13
33
Veronique Rutten
30:24
30:17
34
Guusje Koertshuis
31:15
31:04
35
Parisa Vermeulen
31:15
31:04
36
Thijs Beeftink
33:46
33:33
37
Nienke Klomp
35:45
35:44
38
Joost Stolk
35:56
35:36
39
Frederieke Wielers
37:00
36:51
40
Jahraina Stomps
37:01
36:50
41
Nathalie Veraar
37:16
37:03
42
Tamara de Koning
37:16
37:02
43
Merel Reijrink
37:44
37:39
44
Nienke van Santen
37:45
37:40
45
Jente van Wingerden
37:45
37:40
46
Dionne Detrick
38:39
38:39
47
Anne van de Wouw
38:41
38:36
48
Sanne Janssen
38:43
38:39
49
Seryna Jans
38:43
38:39
50
Helen ÷zdemir
39:32
39:24
51
Jurre PŲpping
39:32
39:25
52
Chantal Loois-Vogelpoel
39:38
39:31
53
Maria Albers
39:38
39:30
54
Anne-Rose Stolk
39:39
39:21
55
Kees Stolk
39:41
39:17
56
Marja Stolk
39:45
39:27
57
Vera van de Pas
39:46
39:31
58
Yvonne Stoffels
39:46
39:31
59
Jinte Holkamp
39:49
39:43
60
Erwin Wong
39:50
39:46
61
Arielle van Dusseldorp
39:50
39:45
62
Mia Wong
39:50
39:48
63
Sophie Dekker
39:51
39:48
64
Helga Hermsen
39:52
39:38
65
Erna Overweel
39:54
39:38
66
Pleun van den Broek
42:26
42:23
67
Floor van den Broek
42:27
42:23
68
Janneke van den Broek
42:27
42:23
69
Wouter Gaarenstroom
43:30
43:21
70
Eline Koenen
43:30
43:20
71
Reinout Krook
43:30
43:22
72
Silvia Horris
43:41
43:23
73
Michel Horris
43:42
43:20
74
Mitchell Horris
43:43
43:21
75
Anouk Hamerling
43:43
43:23
76
Ashley Horris
43:43
43:24
77
Willemijn in den Bosch
43:45
43:24
78
Roswita Zegers
43:46
43:25
79
Ruben Zegers
43:46
43:23
80
Dorien Heebink
43:50
43:50
81
Dara Haan
43:53
43:26
82
Stijn Boorsma
51:00
50:27
83
Naomi Gaspersz
51:31
51:31
84
Laura Kramer
1:03:21
1:03:21
85
Ruud van der Heijden
1:09:23
1:09:06
86
Jan van de Mheen
1:09:49
1:09:32
87
Joan Heijmen
1:09:50
1:09:24
88
Patty van Aldere
1:09:51
1:09:28
89
Katja Janssen
1:09:52
1:09:29
90
Wessel Sprong
1:09:54
1:09:30
91
Michael van der Poel
1:23:20
25:46
5, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Ursem
23:02
23:02
2
Don Bitter
24:05
24:03
3
Laas Scholvink
24:40
24:33
4
Sander van der Vis
24:57
24:56
5
Lucas van Bemmelen
25:00
24:43
6
Casper Dijkstra
25:00
24:42
7
Peter Haaksman
25:06
24:55
8
Noa Wismans
25:08
25:04
9
Gilles Frenken
25:09
25:03
10
Rob Wismans
25:11
25:06
11
Joris Meeldijk
25:19
25:12
12
Marnix van Rijsewijk
26:02
25:53
13
Jacco Dijkstra
26:02
25:54
14
Melvin Ooteman
26:10
26:06
15
Dante te Velde
26:16
26:12
16
Danny
26:27
26:25
17
Niels Beekhuis
26:44
26:42
18
Bob Boer
27:02
26:46
19
Mila de Bruin
27:02
27:02
20
Nina van Marrewijk
27:03
27:02
21
Calvin Schaper
27:29
27:29
22
Chantal de Reus
28:25
28:21
23
Emy Veerbeek
28:34
28:32
24
Youry Bredewold
28:49
28:44
25
Andy van Beek
28:59
28:51
26
Koen Breur
28:59
28:48
27
Laura van Wieringen
29:33
29:21
28
Michiel Levenbach
29:36
29:25
29
Dennis Lubbinge
29:46
29:37
30
Roxane Snijders
29:59
29:45
31
Cherell Goes
30:26
30:22
32
Marianne Levenbach
30:27
30:16
33
Jurre Telnekes
30:35
30:34
34
Niek Hoeboer
30:38
30:23
35
Andy Haverhoek
30:40
30:34
36
Mandy Doreť
30:43
30:36
37
Elise Maatkamp
30:45
30:30
38
Rick van Beek
30:48
30:40
39
Bryan van Baardewijk
30:50
30:49
40
Dion Koerntjes
31:01
31:01
41
Wietze Stiksma
31:06
31:05
42
Esther van Sonsbeek
31:17
31:12
43
Casper Krijgsman
31:25
31:20
44
Mathilde van den Broek
31:29
31:17
45
Sander Witteveen
31:34
31:34
46
Thomas Haneveld
32:17
32:16
47
Irma Brundel
32:22
32:08
48
Thomas Bakker
32:28
32:28
49
Michelle Bouwmeister
32:29
32:23
50
Laura Jansen
32:29
32:23
51
Frank Dekker
32:40
32:40
52
Merian Maatkamp
33:01
32:47
53
Maira Fuzaro
33:02
32:48
54
Ramon van Meurs
33:19
33:15
55
Marieke Scholing
33:22
33:18
56
Esther Landman
34:15
34:08
57
Ilse van Ballegooij
34:29
34:16
58
Robby de Reus
34:53
34:44
59
Coen Bicknese
35:21
35:18
60
Tatum Bakker
35:27
35:25
61
Amy de Zwaan
35:27
35:25
62
Milou Hofstee
35:33
35:31
63
Kim van Es
35:33
35:31
64
Hanna Tiel
35:54
35:45
65
Lina Klompmaker
36:12
36:00
66
Liesbeth Hoeboer- van Roekel
36:12
35:59
67
Lysanne Feld
36:51
36:50
68
Chris Nierop
37:04
37:03
69
Jamie Mombarg
37:33
37:27
70
Dennis van Mierle
37:33
37:27
71
Gijs in den Bosch
37:33
37:27
72
Elles Giesberts
37:41
37:28
73
Anne Beerens
37:42
37:31
74
Lotte Vader
38:00
37:57
75
Quinn Marks
38:36
38:20
76
Anthony Martes
38:40
38:24
77
Wesley de Graaf
39:24
39:13
78
Angelique Muis
39:30
39:22
79
Niels Muis
39:30
39:22
80
Thomas Koremans
39:37
39:29
81
Bente Moeskops
40:27
40:27
82
Emma Sue Veltman
40:56
40:53
83
Lotte van der Linden Vooren
41:00
40:57
84
Melle de Boer
41:50
41:46
85
Rona Kok
41:54
41:48
86
Janne Rombouts
42:01
41:46
87
Siem Hegge
43:41
43:23
88
Elsa Mazurel
43:45
43:45
89
Alexandre Franquez
43:49
43:32
90
Emma Baron
43:53
43:37
91
Anne-Jasmijn Peppelenbos
45:05
44:52
92
Yunus Demir
47:52
47:49
93
Bram Holthausen
47:55
47:39
94
Pim Elschot
47:56
47:37
95
Maaike Blok
47:58
47:40
96
Roos van Damme
55:23
55:20
97
Jelle Kuiper
55:23
55:21
98
Connie Gerits
57:14
57:00
99
Jenna Stupers
58:09
58:09
100
Cato Padberg
58:10
58:09
101
Yara Mulders
58:10
58:09
102
Marij Vedder
59:30
59:11
103
Nathalie Pruijn
59:43
59:23
104
Harry Jan Pruijn
59:43
59:22
105
Samina Pruijn
59:44
59:23
106
Lisa Pruijn
59:44
59:23
107
Gert Brussee
1:00:56
1:00:32
108
Carola Wielders
1:01:21
1:00:58
109
Patrick Hesp
1:01:22
1:00:57
B, BECASINE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Becasineteam Olivier team 2
17:11
17:03
2
Becasineteam Olivier team 1
20:08
19:57
3
Becasineteam SML team 1
20:58
20:51
4
Lisa de Lange
22:33
22:31
5
Becasineteam team 7
24:05
24:05
6
Becasineteam team 9
24:23
24:16
7
Becasineteam SML team 2
24:26
24:20
www.uitslagen.nl
01-06-2019 13:05