Uitslagenlijst 15 km van Smaal Standdaarbuiten

Standdaarbuiten - Donderdag 30 mei 2019

JJUNB, 5 KILOMETER JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabio Dudink
Spado
20:16
2
Tim Groot
Standdaarbuiten
20:51
3
Merjo Jansen
Standdaarbuiten
31:28
MJUNB, 5 KILOMETER JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Englebert
Oud Gastel
23:29
2
Neeltje Lodiers
THOR
24:17
3
Myrthe van Alphen
AVO 1983
28:40
4
Femke van Alphen
AVO 1983
29:35
JJUNA, 5 KILOMETER JUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Julius Van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
22:10
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Palings
THOR
18:54
2
François van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
20:05
3
Achim Spronk
Natterden
22:30
4
Wessel van Meel
Zevenbergen
22:56
5
Erny Spronk
kranenburg
26:18
6
Mathieu van Melle
Standdaarbuiten
26:29
7
Wim van Haperen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
26:43
8
Mark de Meijer
AVO 1983
27:11
9
Gerrit Hollemans
Standdaarbuiten
29:14
10
Toon van de Boom
Roosendaal
29:16
11
Appie Hermans
Fijnaart
30:58
12
John van Gilst
avVN
31:26
13
Ruud Versluis
Papendrecht
31:36
14
Jan Oomen
Korte Hei
31:55
15
A-C Brenters
Etten-Leur
32:34
16
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
32:45
17
Jan Braspenning
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:03
18
Lemmens
roosendaal
33:26
19
Mario Scuderi
weeze
33:52
20
Harold Mol
Roosendaal
34:23
21
Jeroen Wezenbeek
Roosendaal
36:40
22
Arno Clarijs
Groene Ster
39:33
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
De Langstraat
22:21
2
Lonneke Elzerman
Prinsenbeek
22:49
3
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
24:26
4
Petra de Rooij
Etten-Leur
25:52
5
Angelique Lagerwerf
Zevenbergen
27:17
6
Henriette Verhoeven
Olympus Land van Cuijk
30:20
7
Miranda Oomen
Rucphen
30:21
8
Wirna van Gastel-Verstraate
Schijf
31:19
9
Siriporn Kongkoon
Standdaarbuiten
32:07
10
Gitta Hoppenbrouwers
AV Standdaarbuiten
32:11
11
Angela 't Hardt
Klundert
33:04
12
Linsy Remijn
Standdaarbuiten
33:05
13
Mariella Scuderi
heeze
33:51
14
Nadine Spronk Jaensch
Kranenburg
33:57
15
Bina Otto
Stampersgat
34:45
16
Yvonne Jongenelen
Rucphen
36:54
17
Eveline Schortinghuis
Roosendaal
36:58
18
Jeannette Klaver
gouderak
39:52
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerbert van den Biggelaar
AVO 1983
35:39
2
Johan van Rijckevorsel
breda
42:11
3
Roland van Hooff
Zegge
43:52
4
Michael Pijnenburg
Breda
44:43
5
Michael de Wolf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:15
6
Jan Heshof
Steenbergen
45:22
7
Peter van Beurden
prinsenbeek
45:32
8
Bouke van Rossum
Noordhoek
45:34
9
Jaques de Groot
Spado
46:15
10
Fred Raaijmakers
Diomedon
47:13
11
Ed de Jong
THOR
48:07
12
Patrick Visser
standdaarbuiten
48:52
13
Carlo Dielemans
roosendaal
49:06
14
Ruud Stoop
Standdaarbuiten
50:18
15
Tom Vermeulen
roosendaal
51:13
16
D Uijtdehaag
roosendaal
51:27
17
Lennart Lemmens
roosendaal
51:28
18
Marco Goorden
THOR
51:41
19
Wim Sande
AVR '90
51:48
20
Rene van Belzen
Spado
51:51
21
Stan Uijtdehaag
Roosendaal
51:56
22
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
55:22
23
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
56:07
24
John de Regt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
56:34
25
Marcel van Baal
Roosendaal
56:49
26
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
57:21
27
Alex Buijk
Roosendaal
1:00:21
28
Peter Wagemakers
Zevenbergen
1:07:56
29
Norbert Roks
standdaarbuiten
1:10:59
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
45:10
2
Astrid Willemse
oud gastel
48:22
3
Carine de Jong
THOR
52:04
4
Annie Langeweg
AV Standdaarbuiten
53:24
5
Marianne Spronk
Weeze
54:37
6
Cindy
Withagen
56:14
7
Soekie van Zundert
Roosendaal
57:06
8
Lotte Voesenek
Etten Leur
59:46
9
Irma Verhulst
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:02:25
10
Simone de Jonge
Roosendaal
1:02:39
11
Marjolein kole Biezen
oud gastel
1:04:33
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
51:47
2
Koen Hussaarts
AVO 1983
57:08
3
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
1:01:43
4
Mark Mol
AVO 1983
1:04:54
5
Jasper Krombeen
Bergen op Zoom
1:08:00
6
Angelo Jongenelis
etten leur
1:08:20
7
Ronals van Dijk
Rucphen
1:12:51
8
Bart Baartmans
THOR
1:14:42
9
Dion Meesters
Roosendaal
1:17:05
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
52:25
2
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:00:37
3
Lion Baas
Dynamica
1:03:36
4
Iwan Stange
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:05:22
5
Niek Bink
THOR
1:07:26
6
Rudolf van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:07:55
7
Vincent Rensen
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:08:41
8
Sander Thijs
THOR
1:09:03
9
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:11:19
10
Martijn van Lunteren
Bavel
1:12:36
11
Brian Broeders
etten leur
1:13:37
12
Rob Luijkx
Achilles
1:13:45
13
Rene Hollemans
THOR
1:14:41
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
Achilles
53:11
2
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
54:07
3
Edwin de Neijs
Tilburg Road Runners
54:53
4
Sierd Sikkema
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
57:41
5
Kees van de Riet
Achilles
1:00:44
6
Jack Govers
Olympia Halsteren
1:02:51
7
Roeland Marijnissen
Breda
1:03:21
8
Wietse van de Vegte
fijnaart
1:03:26
9
Rutger de Klerk
AVO 1983
1:04:32
10
Edwin Evengroen
gouderak
1:10:17
11
André Meijers
AV '56
1:10:43
12
Rudolf de Jong
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:13:01
13
Willie van Dorst
THOR
1:13:07
14
Wim Oonnicx
Sprundel
1:18:34
15
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:19:23
16
Paul van der Klugt
THOR
1:21:42
17
Johan van der Sanden
Etten-Leur
1:23:58
18
Richard van der Horst
standdaarbuiten
1:26:01
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Tilburg
avVN
1:00:38
2
Ruud Woord
THOR
1:03:01
3
Heddie Nieuwdorp
AV '56
1:05:44
4
Alex Vanthillo
Belgie
1:06:58
5
Peter Gulden
Achilles
1:08:33
6
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
1:10:25
7
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:10:47
8
Michae Boelens
bergen op zoom
1:12:09
9
André Mol
nispen
1:13:39
10
Wim Lammers
bleskensgraaf
1:15:49
11
Sieb Bom
AVR '90
1:17:10
12
Kees van den Berk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:18:54
13
Piet Danen
oud gastel
1:19:50
14
Hans Meeuwisse
roosendaal
1:34:46
M65, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chrisje Schrauwen
AVR '90
1:04:41
2
Theoden Herder
AV '56
1:05:43
3
Toon van Peer
THOR
1:11:22
4
John Mulders
wouw
1:19:17
5
Jan Kriesels
Bosschenhoofd
1:22:10
6
Koos Hanswijk
steenbergen
1:36:40
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Baal
THOR
1:04:22
2
Debbie Mol
AVO 1983
1:13:26
3
Rosanne Akkermans
THOR
1:17:59
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annika Spronk
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:08:42
2
Anne-Marie Peeters
THOR
1:12:10
3
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
1:13:21
4
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
1:14:50
5
Mariska Gommeren
Roosendaal
1:23:08
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els van Hooijdonck
Belgie
1:06:20
2
Esther van den Berg
Spado
1:08:38
3
Richelle van Helten
AVO 1983
1:18:33
4
Jolanda Vriens
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:20:34
5
Anita van Unen
AVO 1983
1:21:30
6
Ingeborg de Jong
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:23:00
7
Jacqueline Meijers
AV '56
1:35:03
V55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Roelen
THOR
1:14:15
2
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
1:15:38
3
Moniek Kingma Schippers
avVN
1:40:21
4
Mien Ossenblok
AVO 1983
1:49:51
JONG1, JEUGD T/M 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Spronk
kranenburg
4:04
2
Tark Verhaar
Standdaarbuiten
4:05
3
Dieter Stoop
standdaarbuiten
4:11
4
Tom van Nes
oud gastel
4:12
5
Vincent van Loon
4:43
6
Luuk Klijn
Standdaarbuiten
5:03
7
Sil van Kam
Klundert
5:11
MEIS1, JEUGD T/M 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlotta Scuderi
weeze
4:58
2
Mardi-lijne Verhaar
Standdaarbuiten
4:59
3
Fleur van Kaam
klundert
5:07
4
Leonardo Scuden
Weeze
6:08
JONG2, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mees Gelens
standdaarbuiten
7:58
2
Kaan Büblü
standdaarbuiten
10:05
MEIS2, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje Lokers
AVO 1983
7:41
2
Manandou Verhaar
standdaarbuiten
8:21
3
Eline van Alphen
Oud Gastel
8:25
4
Jara Prinsen
Achilles
8:50
5
Yinthe Jaspers
oud gastel
9:45
www.uitslagen.nl
30-05-2019 16:38