Uitslagenlijst Smulbosloop

Dordrecht - Donderdag 30 mei 2019

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Flint Beenen
Dordrecht
18:12
2
Marco Troost
H.I. Ambacht
18:21
3
Richard Nieuwmeijer
Dordrecht
19:11
4
Edwin van der Poel
Dordrecht
19:28
5
Mees Schneider
Mookhoek
19:45
6
Ed van der Steen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
19:53
7
Pieter Wils
Dordrecht
20:00
8
Freek Bosveld
Dordrecht
20:06
9
Gijs van der Welle
Rotterdam
20:08
10
Dennis van de pavert
Ridderkerk
20:19
11
Philip Nusteling
Dordrecht
20:26
12
Alex Hoogvliet
Dordrecht
20:28
13
Ruben Buitendijk
Alblasserdam
21:08
14
Marc de Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:11
15
Gert-Jan Rozendaal
Kinderdijk
21:12
16
Indy Reitzema
Dordrecht
21:17
17
Maurice Laparliere
Dordrecht
21:19
18
Patrick Brurs
Baarle-Nassau
21:31
19
Jelle Schneider
Mookhoek
21:35
20
Christian Brouwer
Ridderkerk
21:44
21
Van Iwaarden
Zwijndrecht
21:47
22
Jeroen Tijhuis
Dordrecht
21:53
23
Renaldo Jansen
Dordrecht
22:01
24
Matthias Koopmans
Ridderkerk
22:18
25
Mark Ophorst
Dordrecht
22:32
26
Bas Bosveld
Dordrecht
22:39
27
Gert-Peter Noordegraaf
Krimpen aan de Lek
22:43
28
Geert Jansen
Breda
22:45
29
Tim Leeman
Alblasserdam
22:47
30
Eric de Vogel
Alblasserdam
22:57
31
Daan van Strien
Dordrecht
23:16
32
Mark van Otten
Dordrecht
23:22
33
Leo Petersen
Numansdorp
23:30
34
Frank van Opstal
Dordrecht
23:32
35
Sven vogel
Dordrecht
23:48
36
Richard Koestal
Dordrecht
24:05
37
Joost den Boel
Dordrecht
24:24
38
Sjoerd Corino
Dordrecht
24:29
39
Trinco Ingels
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
24:38
40
Remco Raaphorst
Sliedrecht
24:43
41
Rens Bodewes
Dordrecht
24:45
42
Martin buitendijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:59
43
Erik Hartmeijer
Zwijndrecht
25:00
44
Marcel Westerveld
Ridderkerk
25:15
45
Robbin Goedhart
Dordrecht
25:20
46
Junior Reitzema
Dordrecht
25:21
47
Patrick Blom
Dordrecht
25:27
48
Remy Nusteling
Dordrecht
25:49
49
Michiel Baas
Dordrecht
25:57
50
Bas Nagtegaal
Dordrecht
26:01
51
Sander Houthuizen
Ridderkerk
26:10
52
Martin Boertje
Zwijndrecht
26:28
53
M. van Vijfeijken
Dordrecht
26:37
54
Jacob Binneveld
Sliedrecht
26:37
55
Raymond Coenraats
Sliedrecht
26:39
56
Dennis Kranenburg
Barendrecht
26:41
57
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
26:42
58
Tonie Voordendag
Strijen
26:52
59
Willem kalkman
Alblasserdam
27:01
60
Ysbrand Louter
Strijen
27:26
61
Bjorn Mol
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:27
62
Wouter van der Velde
Dordrecht
27:44
63
Johan Knobbe
Dordrecht
27:46
64
Ben Michels
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
28:01
65
Wilco Fortuin
Strijen
28:04
66
Dennis Butter
Dordrecht
28:06
67
John
Dordrecht
28:07
68
Matthijs van hulst
Dordrecht
28:08
69
Toon Fokkema
Etten-Leur
28:21
70
Patrick Poots
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:26
71
Menco van Loon
Papendrecht
28:29
72
Edwin karreman
Alblasserdam
28:41
73
Theo Broeren
Dordrecht
29:01
74
Ronald Croes
Dordrecht
29:17
75
Thijmen Koestal
Dordrecht
29:26
76
Roald Langenberg
Zwijndrecht
30:16
77
Peter de Deugd
Dordrecht
30:43
78
Pieter van Damme
Dordrecht
31:00
79
Casper Schouwenaar
Dordrecht
31:35
80
Dick van den Berg
Papendrecht
32:00
81
Karel van Montfoort
Rotterdam
32:05
82
Bram van Ham
Dordrecht
32:22
83
Teunis van den Breevaart
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:12
84
Michel vogel
Dordrecht
34:45
85
Nuco schonewille
Hoogeveen
34:46
86
Andre van Die
Dordrecht
35:18
87
Matthijs de jong
Dordrecht
35:31
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veronique van der Hijden
Baarle-Nassau
21:22
2
Ingeborg van der Steen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
21:22
3
Bianca Noorlander
Dordrecht
22:08
4
Ilona van Vliet
Lekkerkerk
22:17
5
Novi Hermus
Dordrecht
23:05
6
Margrico Halbertsma
Dordrecht
23:25
7
Aukje Steijvers
Vlaardingen
24:11
8
Aimée Smit
Rotterdam
26:43
9
Ellen Visser
Dordrecht
26:46
10
Monique Dijkmans
Dordrecht
26:54
11
Lisette van den Breevaart
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:57
12
Anja Melkert
Dordrecht
26:59
13
Marilene vd Berg
Strijen
27:25
14
Merel Roelofs
Gouda
27:28
15
Serena Dijksman
Zwijndrecht
27:35
16
Sandra van den Brink
Vlaardingen
27:37
17
Nathalie Oussoren
Dordrecht
28:00
18
Karin Verheij
Dordrecht
28:03
19
Tamara Dijkstra
Dordrecht
28:16
20
Evelien Huijssen
Dordrecht
28:24
21
Myriam Ligtenberg
Dordrecht
28:27
22
Jeannette kruithof
Dordrecht
28:27
23
Esmee Groeneweg
Dordrecht
28:27
24
Leonie Janssen
Dordrecht
28:29
25
Melanie van Valen
Dordrecht
28:29
26
Sasja Janssen
Dordrecht
28:30
27
Babien Groenenberg
Dordrecht
28:54
28
Debbie Nomen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
29:07
29
Kimberly den Breejen
Zwijndrecht
29:12
30
Marleen Voordendag
Strijen
29:25
31
Anneke Marienus
Rotterdam
29:31
32
Virginia Maukar
Dordrecht
29:33
33
Sandra Van der Graaff
Ridderkerk
29:35
34
Anthea de Vogel
Alblasserdam
30:03
35
Maaike Duine
Dordrecht
30:08
36
Inge Terhürne
Papendrecht
30:14
37
Annemart Terhurne
Papendrecht
30:15
38
Sandra Van de voorde
Dordrecht
30:21
39
Annelies Bouma
Dordrecht
30:23
40
Renate van Boxel
Dordrecht
30:24
41
Sylvana Rackwitz
Capelle aan den IJssel
30:33
42
Gerda Duijvenstijn
Dordrecht
30:42
43
Marieke Schouten
Dordrecht
30:43
44
Dennis van de Vijver
Dordrecht
30:44
45
Robina Hoegee
Dordrecht
31:00
46
Vanessa Groenenberg
Dordrecht
31:01
47
Tamara Stoks
Dordrecht
31:29
48
Inge van der Zwet
Dordrecht
31:35
49
Inte vd Berg
Maasdijk
31:36
50
Petra Tims
Dordrecht
31:40
51
Suzanne van de Wetering
Dordrecht
31:40
52
Nathalie Polder
Papendrecht
31:58
53
Sandra Vermeij
Papendrecht
31:58
54
Esther van Koten
Dordrecht
32:00
55
Catharina van der Hoek
Dordrecht
32:00
56
Duantha Cober
Ridderkerk
32:01
57
Rita van der Hoeven
Dordrecht
32:08
58
Karin Kist
Dordrecht
32:13
59
Kimberley Tooren
Rotterdam
32:24
60
Sandra Middel
Rotterdam
32:28
61
Corine den Otter
Zwijndrecht
32:47
62
Regina Zonneveld
Dordrecht
32:48
63
Luka Korevaar
Alblasserdam
32:49
64
Lisanne van de Heuvel
Papendrecht
32:49
65
Corine den Boer
Ridderkerk
33:01
66
Sylvia van der Beek
Ridderkerk
33:02
67
Sandra Dielessen
Dordrecht
33:07
68
Jose vann Montfoort
Rotterdam
33:17
69
Kirsten Bubbert
Dordrecht
33:17
70
Sigrid van der Hel
Sliedrecht
33:20
71
Yvette van Haren
Papendrecht
33:51
72
Brenda Schutte
Papendrecht
33:51
73
Annemarie vd Berg
Dordrecht
34:09
74
Jolanda Raaphorst
Sliedrecht
34:14
75
Monique den Otter
Zwijndrecht
34:15
76
Henrike Bunk
Dordrecht
34:27
77
Elly Kilsdonk
Dordrecht
34:38
78
Lilian van Rijswijk
Dordrecht
34:39
79
Monique Rutgers
Rotterdam
34:39
80
Charlotte Huizer
Maasdam
34:47
81
Kaylee Meijer
Dordrecht
35:07
82
Suzanne Zwanenburg
Dordrecht
35:12
83
Sandra Zwanenburg
Dordrecht
35:13
84
Monique Korevaar-Baets
Alblasserdam
35:15
85
Maartje Willems
Dordrecht
35:15
86
Maaike Wonink
Zwijndrecht
35:16
87
Debbie Grootenboer
Dordrecht
35:18
88
Henriëtte Stoffels
Ridderkerk
35:30
89
Maaike Buitink
Dordrecht
35:31
90
Ciska den Boer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:33
91
Sophie Peeters
Dordrecht
36:11
92
Brigitte Konings
Dordrecht
36:58
93
Esther van Oosterhout
Tilburg
37:07
94
Sylvia Ruisbroek
Dordrecht
37:38
95
Marry de Vries
Dordrecht
38:03
96
Femke Goedhart
Dordrecht
38:47
97
Renske van pelt
Sliedrecht
42:23
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Wortel
Dordrecht
36:39
2
Léan de Ruiter
Dordrecht
36:53
3
Bart Buijs
Barendrecht
37:14
4
Marijn Rodenburg
Rotterdam
37:37
5
Arnoud Brouwers
Rotterdam
39:35
6
Tjalling de Vries
Enschede
39:40
7
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Asperen
39:52
8
Rogier Barendse
Dordrecht
40:53
9
Jeroen Gilijamse
Alblasserdam
41:32
10
Sven Terhurne
Papendrecht
41:40
11
Joris Wulfert
Dordrecht
42:12
12
Jimmy de jong
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
42:16
13
André Bijl
Dordrecht
42:19
14
Ludo van Hoek
Dordrecht
42:49
15
Martin Verhage
Alblasserdam
43:28
16
Sebastiaan van den Berg
Rotterdam
43:48
17
Fatih Bouhotan
Rotterdam
43:48
18
Hans van der wal
Dordrecht
43:49
19
Dennis de Vries
Hilversum
43:59
20
Gertjan Kreun
Dordrecht
44:02
21
Jordi de Haan
Utrecht
44:09
22
Tony van der Linden
Zwijndrecht
44:31
23
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
44:31
24
Leun Temmink
Dordrecht
45:00
25
Alex Adriaanse
Dordrecht
45:08
26
Niels Delvers
Zaandam
45:25
27
Paul de Man
Rotterdam
45:30
28
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
45:44
29
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
45:55
30
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
46:01
31
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
46:08
32
Dennis Werkman
Alblasserdam
46:11
33
Ruud Wessels
Maassluis
46:13
34
Barry kloosterman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:17
35
Erik van der Hoog
Enspijk
46:18
36
Arnout Brouwers
Rotterdam
46:19
37
Weslie Saarloos
Dordrecht
46:19
38
Niels van Heteren
Papendrecht
46:23
39
Erik Jan Rem
Dordrecht
46:25
40
Johan de Jong
Papendrecht
46:27
41
Lemuel Schoonderwoerd
Schiedam
46:27
42
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
47:11
43
Berry Willemstein
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:29
44
Reno Bosman
Dordrecht
47:39
45
Mitchel Jacob
Dordrecht
47:40
46
Jan Visser
Papendrecht
47:40
47
Hans de Jong
Strijen
47:50
48
Ferry The
Rotterdam
48:09
49
Robert Paling
Dordrecht
48:17
50
Lesley Holstein
Dordrecht
48:20
51
John Vis
Dordrecht
48:26
52
Bert den Boer
Dordrecht
48:28
53
Walter de Bruijn
Moordrecht
48:32
54
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
48:54
55
Mark van Zon
Dordrecht
49:03
56
Hans Korevaar
Alblasserdam
49:08
57
Bart Fokker
Dordrecht
49:17
58
Wim Oussoren
Dordrecht
49:20
59
Albert Klerk
Dordrecht
49:21
60
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
49:35
61
Marco Wink
Dordrecht
49:37
62
Yefter Kranendonk
's-Gravendeel
49:44
63
Rob Scheurwater
Dordrecht
49:49
64
Harry Gerritse
's-Gravendeel
49:55
65
Willem Booij
Barendrecht
50:12
66
Pascal Vermeulen
Ridderkerk
50:41
67
A. van Dam
Rotterdam
50:42
68
Johannes de Jong
Dordrecht
50:53
69
Marcel van de Sandt
Dordrecht
51:04
70
Arjan van der Leij
Rotterdam
51:27
71
Rob Pluymert
Dordrecht
51:42
72
Siegfried Dijkhuis
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:49
73
Wilbert Moen
Dordrecht
52:19
74
Marcel Wilschut
Dordrecht
52:22
75
Ted Rommelse
Dordrecht
52:24
76
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
52:53
77
Willem van der Zee
Dordrecht
52:58
78
`Leonhard van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
53:38
79
Richard Boer
Dordrecht
53:41
80
Mark Bouwman
Dordrecht
53:44
81
Oscar The
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:55
82
Ernstjan Overduin
Dordrecht
54:01
83
Kevin Munter
Dordrecht
54:06
84
Patrick Walsma
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
54:07
85
Arthur Van Eijl
Spijkenisse
54:08
86
Peter van Soest
Zevenhuizen Zh
54:15
87
Rob de Voogd
Dordrecht
54:24
88
Rob de Boer
Papendrecht
54:30
89
Ted Antrag
Dordrecht
54:35
90
J. Bruysters
Dordrecht
54:37
91
Rob Zwang
Dordrecht
54:49
92
Jurgen de Jong
Sliedrecht
54:54
93
Leo Boelen
Papendrecht
55:12
94
Richard kooijman
Dordrecht
55:16
95
Ctj Post
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
55:21
96
Helmar den Hoed
Papendrecht
55:23
97
Arie Pankras
Dordrecht
55:25
98
Pascal van Zon
Achtmaal
55:31
99
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
55:37
100
Nico van der Weijde
Vlaardingen
55:38
101
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
55:40
102
Patrick de Groot
Spijkenisse
55:46
103
Frans van der Flier
Willemstad Nb
55:59
104
Max van Vugt
Nieuw-Lekkerland
56:15
105
Peter van Vugt
Nieuw-Lekkerland
56:16
106
Peter Buisman
Papendrecht
56:17
107
Arne Nomen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56:19
108
Winfred van der Beek
Ridderkerk
56:24
109
Remco Hoefnagel
Rotterdam
56:44
110
Emile Maas
Dordrecht
56:54
111
Wilco Fortuin
Strijen
57:12
112
Henk Paul Korporaal
Dordrecht
57:15
113
Adjan Dammers
Werkendam
57:16
114
Eldert van der Leij
Zwijndrecht
57:42
115
Kennard van der Bijl
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:49
116
René Raaijmakers
Dordrecht
58:31
117
Simon van Vliet
Rotterdam
58:41
118
Rob Koning
Rockanje
58:48
119
Dick Piket
Dordrecht
59:36
120
Eruk Hartmeijer
Zwijndrecht
59:45
121
Johan Aangeenbrug
Moerdijk
1:00:10
122
Ton de koning
Ridderkerk
1:00:14
123
Michael Hergt
Zwijndrecht
1:01:05
124
Gerben Eijkelenboom
Papendrecht
1:01:58
125
Rob de Koning
Papendrecht
1:02:20
126
Edwin van der Flier
Dordrecht
1:02:54
127
Guido van Duijne
Woerden
1:03:32
128
Sjoerd vd Noordt
Dordrecht
1:03:33
129
Marco de Jonge
Ridderkerk
1:03:39
130
Ruud van Balkom
Dordrecht
1:03:57
131
Koen Hartigh
Poortugaal
1:04:02
132
Christian Spruijt
's-Gravendeel
1:04:20
133
Johan Dijkstra
Ridderkerk
1:04:23
134
Ron Dekker
Hoofddorp
1:04:49
135
Fred Schook
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:05:02
136
John de Deugd
Dordrecht
1:08:09
137
Maarten Westbroek
Dordrecht
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Janszen-Loekemeije
Dordrecht
37:55
2
Anna van Stigt
Dordrecht
42:43
3
Nay Seddik
Dordrecht
42:47
4
Esmeralda van de Zande
Dordrecht
45:19
5
Femke Torn
Dordrecht
45:34
6
Gerda Huiskamp
Dordrecht
47:22
7
Annelies van der Kolk
Dordrecht
47:52
8
Simone Zwart
Leiden
48:33
9
Marleen van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
49:05
10
Sabina Rombout-de Weerd
Dordrecht
49:52
11
Jarna Gerritssen
Ridderkerk
50:14
12
Monique Steenhoek
Dordrecht
52:01
13
Marsha van Bodegraven
Papendrecht
52:12
14
Nathalie Kooiman
Alblasserdam
52:13
15
Carolina Fokker
Dordrecht
52:23
16
Wendy de Groot
Dordrecht
52:28
17
Birgit Vermeulen
Ridderkerk
52:55
18
Gina Heuset
Ridderkerk
53:32
19
Megan van Eijl
Spijkenisse
54:06
20
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
54:10
21
Jeannette Poldervaart
Zuidland
54:11
22
Marilene van den Berg
Strijen
54:36
23
Jennifer Koster
Papendrecht
54:55
24
Danielle van Wijngaarden
Rotterdam
55:04
25
Hester de Groot
Zevenbergen
55:09
26
Margo Naaktgeboren-Kleijn
Dordrecht
55:16
27
Mariella Scalia
Papendrecht
55:19
28
Sasja Janssen
Dordrecht
55:31
29
Hanneke Groeneweg
Pernis Rotterdam
55:42
30
Marjon Striegel
Zwijndrecht
55:49
31
Monique de Koning
Ridderkerk
55:55
32
Sasha Kooijman
Mijnsheerenland
55:56
33
Daniëlle van Zoest
Dordrecht
56:52
34
Maria Hurtado Blanco
Dordrecht
57:16
35
Ilse kloosterman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:52
36
Daniélle Harmans
Dordrecht
58:00
37
Jolanda Buisman
Papendrecht
58:06
38
Megan Weidema
Dordrecht
59:17
39
Marieke Knies
Dordrecht
59:18
40
Larissa Droogendijk
Dordrecht
1:00:50
41
Anja Kajzer
Rotterdam
1:00:51
42
Ariela Bodenstedt
Rotterdam
1:00:52
43
Ciska van der Snee
's Gravendeel
1:00:55
44
Miranda Weij
Dordrecht
1:02:08
45
Kayleigh Hazewinkel
Dordrecht
1:02:43
46
Janate Hoegee
Dordrecht
1:03:01
47
Marian de Jonge
Ridderkerk
1:03:37
48
Leonie Roos
Zaandam
1:03:56
49
Marja Molenaar
Rotterdam
1:04:01
50
Heleen den Hartog
's-Gravendeel
1:04:19
51
José Spiertz
Dordrecht
1:05:14
52
Anja Geene
Dordrecht
1:05:18
53
Ilvi van den Berg
Zwijndrecht
1:06:42
54
Sylvia Rewijk
Hoofddorp
1:17:43
www.uitslagen.nl
05-06-2019 22:22