Uitslagenlijst Wefitness ReitdiephavenRun

Groningen - Zondag 26 mei 2019

J-6, 1/2 ZEEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Wilbers
Groningen
3:40
3:40
2
Wout Nieuwenweg
Groningen
4:09
4:08
3
Hylke Sypkens
Groningen
4:12
4:12
4
Vigo Jong-A-Pin
Groningen
4:29
4:29
5
Thomas Holtkuile
Groningen
4:53
4:53
6
Lars van der Mei
Groningen
4:59
4:59
7
Thomas groot
Roden
5:09
5:09
8
Viggo Kampen
Groningen
5:13
5:11
9
Ezra Boelens
Peize
5:15
5:11
10
Senne IJbema
Zuidhorn
5:16
5:12
11
Iwan Hoenderken
Groningen
5:19
5:19
12
Neren Bloem
Briltil
5:21
5:18
13
Stijn van der Mei
Groningen
5:43
5:43
14
Job Reinders
Groningen
5:47
5:47
15
Finn Klungers
Groningen
6:18
6:18
16
Floris Nijmeijer
Groningen
6:23
6:23
17
Gijs Wilbers
Groningen
7:20
7:17
18
Pepijn Boekhorst
Groningen
7:22
7:22
19
Sixten Klaassen
Groningen
7:56
7:56
20
Theijm IJbema
Zuidhorn
8:19
8:14
21
Loek IJbema
Zuidhorn
8:19
8:14
22
Dylan Dijkema
Groningen
8:37
8:32
M-6, 1/2 ZEEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rikst Visser
Groningen
4:12
4:12
2
Helena Francisco Bermudez
Groningen
4:18
4:18
3
Julia Galliard
Eelderwolde
4:21
4:21
4
Sophie Kaspers
Groningen
4:34
4:34
5
Merel Smit
Groningen
4:58
4:58
6
Lidia Francisco Bermudez
Groningen
5:14
5:12
7
Ilse van den Broek
Norg
5:16
5:14
8
Jasmijn Bos
Groningen
5:31
5:26
9
Vera den Hertog
Groningen
5:34
5:28
10
Esmee Hoogstra
Zuidhorn
5:37
5:34
11
Leijne Sijtsma
Groningen
5:38
5:38
12
Lieke de Groot
Oldekerk
5:52
5:47
13
Fenna de Groot
Oldekerk
6:14
6:10
14
Ilse Buikema
Groningen
6:39
6:35
15
Ines Kasanwidjojo
Assen
7:33
7:28
J7-11, 1 ZEEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijmen Schipper
Groningen
6:39
6:39
2
Mats Reitsma
Zuidhorn
6:54
6:54
3
Melle Blaauw
Groningen
7:11
7:11
4
Daniel Teunter
Groningen
7:13
7:12
5
TyGo De Boer
Groningen
7:29
7:29
6
Finn Zuurmond
Groningen
7:39
7:39
7
Silvijn Smit
Groningen
8:09
8:09
8
Joshua Piekema
Groningen
8:19
8:19
9
Benjamin Teunter
Groningen
8:19
8:17
10
Niels Kot
Groningen
8:19
8:19
11
Jasper de Boer
Groningen
8:29
8:29
12
Jort van der Leij
Groningen
8:31
8:31
13
Floris van der Leij
Groningen
8:36
8:36
14
Matthijs Bron
Groningen
8:51
8:51
15
Julian van Boven
Groningen
9:10
9:09
16
Hugo Nijmeijer
Groningen
9:18
9:17
17
Jochem Holtkuile
Groningen
9:20
9:20
18
Stefan Blom
Tolbert
9:25
9:25
19
Niek van den Broek
Norg
9:25
9:25
20
Olivier Zuhorn
Groningen
9:39
9:37
21
Michiel den Hertog
Groningen
9:39
9:37
22
Levi Toutenhoofd
Groningen
9:41
9:41
23
Jasper Sanders
Groningen
10:02
10:02
24
Ward Hoenderken
Groningen
10:02
10:02
25
Ynte Salverda
Groningen
10:11
10:09
26
Seth Wassink
Groningen
10:18
10:15
27
Christian Braam
Groningen
10:18
10:15
28
Linus Klaassen
Groningen
12:08
12:07
29
Pim Boekhorst
Groningen
13:30
13:30
M7-11, 1 ZEEMIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liselot Smit
Groningen
7:14
7:14
2
Fiene Schipper
Groningen
7:32
7:32
3
Danique Buurma
Groningen
7:50
7:50
4
Eva Wilbers
Groningen
7:55
7:55
5
Jitske Visser
Groningen
8:16
8:15
6
Vere Nieuwenweg
Groningen
8:32
8:32
7
Dana Woudstra
Groningen
8:37
8:36
8
Isolde Conner
Groningen
8:42
8:41
9
Jikke Salverda
Groningen
8:52
8:52
10
Feline Kot
Groningen
9:24
9:24
11
Enora Jong-A-Pin
Groningen
9:48
9:48
12
FiŽnne Kruize
Groningen
9:52
9:52
13
Aline Buikema
Groningen
10:24
10:22
14
Renske Reinders
Groningen
10:54
10:52
15
Annika Klaassen
Groningen
11:00
10:59
16
Bobby Uffen
Groningen
11:02
11:00
17
Robin Klungers
Groningen
13:21
13:19
MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Kram
Groningen
17:23
17:23
2
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
18:50
18:50
3
Sjor Kappen
Groningen
19:13
19:11
4
Tijmen Schipper
Groningen
19:50
19:50
5
Patrick de Boer
Veendam
20:03
20:02
6
van der Molen
Assen
20:28
20:23
7
jORUS nIEUWEHUIS
Delfzijl
21:26
21:24
8
Ronald Brans
Groningen
21:37
21:07
9
Jeroen Sibeijn
Groningen
21:57
21:54
10
Maarten Knol
Groningen
22:06
22:02
11
Mino Kasanwidjojo
Assen
22:16
22:14
12
Thomas Teunter
Groningen
23:19
23:16
13
Jonas Kreulen
Groningen
23:38
23:35
14
Johannes van der Mei
Groningen
24:00
23:50
15
Reinier Sibeijn
Groningen
25:09
25:02
16
Eric Thiescheffer
Groningen
25:10
24:58
17
victor francisco
Groningen
26:07
25:59
18
Danny Vrieling
Groningen
29:15
28:55
19
Yannick Tollenaere
Groningen
29:53
29:34
20
Tom van Splunter
Groningen
34:05
33:55
21
Arjan de Graag
Zuidhorn
34:22
33:58
22
Tom Jansen
Groningen
36:06
35:43
23
Marnix van Lienden
Groningen
36:27
36:23
24
Micah Doornbos
Leek
40:29
40:25
M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jascha Norder
Groningen
18:05
18:05
2
Freddy Woudstra
Groningen
25:49
25:26
3
Johannes van Meerendonk
Stadskanaal
26:48
26:27
4
Wijbe de Vries
Groningen
28:25
28:00
5
Rudolf Tuinhof
Groningen
28:51
28:33
6
Jeroen van Neer
Groningen
29:36
29:16
7
Manuel Garcia Febles
Groningen
33:12
32:54
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
21:45
21:40
2
Albert Alberts
Peize
25:11
24:55
3
Gordon Noorbergen
Groningen
25:24
25:01
4
Geert Reiffers
Bedum
28:06
27:58
5
Harold van der Leest
Spijk Gn
29:29
29:17
6
Kasper Trof
Zuidhorn
30:26
30:02
7
Rein van den Bos
Zuidhorn
30:27
30:03
8
Peter Koerts
Ees
32:19
31:59
9
Rompt Noordenbos
Zuidhorn
35:07
34:42
10
Harry van Lienden
Groningen
36:28
36:23
M60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Mulder
Groningen
29:47
29:27
2
Hans Jolink
Maarssen
34:52
34:37
3
Evert Botter
Groningen
43:35
43:23
4
Eerends
Groningen
48:56
48:47
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Langerijs
18:41
18:41
2
Erika Broekema
Groningen
21:11
21:09
3
Sjoukje Bouma
Groningen
21:51
21:48
4
Els van den Broek-Visser
Norg
22:16
22:15
5
Marjan van der Schuur
Nieuwe Pekela
23:42
23:38
6
Dorothee Schipper
Groningen
23:54
23:52
7
Liselot Smit
Groningen
24:12
24:12
8
Erika Kramer
Groningen
25:14
25:08
9
Illona Oortman
Groningen
26:14
26:01
10
Meriam van Geijn
Utrecht
26:30
26:19
11
Silvana Weurding
Groningen
26:35
26:22
12
Marielle Veenstra
Groningen
26:45
26:26
13
Leonie Brummer
Groningen
27:21
27:15
14
Rose Moro
Groningen
27:29
27:13
15
Chantal Klein
Sappemeer
27:56
27:37
16
Frederieke Friso
Groningen
27:57
27:50
17
Miriam Kliphuis
Zuidhorn
28:28
28:03
18
Marije Ottens
Groningen
28:51
28:38
19
Susan van Geijn
Groningen
28:54
28:43
20
Iris Haverdings
Groningen
29:04
28:48
21
Kim Boer
Groningen
29:15
28:56
22
Mara Huisma
Groningen
29:24
29:11
23
Mariska Huisma
Groningen
29:26
29:14
24
Kirsten van der Leest
Spijk Gn
30:02
29:50
25
Jacqueline van Til
Niezijl
30:12
30:07
26
Sanne de Jong
Marum
30:27
30:20
27
Esther Bramer
Groningen
30:34
30:28
28
Iris Andela
Groningen
30:35
30:29
29
Karlijn Mulder
Haren Gn
32:38
32:20
30
Eveline van Beem
Groningen
32:41
32:25
31
Denice Kreleger
Groningen
33:00
32:42
32
Kim-Han Truong
Groningen
33:00
32:43
33
Iris Dijkstra
Groningen
34:05
33:55
34
Mariska Heerspink
Groningen
34:14
34:08
35
Fenna Nicolai
Groningen
34:14
34:07
36
Jolanda Bakker
Zuidlaren
34:15
34:09
37
Eva Swart -Jolink
Groningen
34:52
34:37
38
Davinia Krauts
Assen
36:05
35:39
39
Welmoed Kreulen
Groningen
36:15
35:57
40
Shannon Dijkema
Delfzijl
38:43
38:27
41
Sarah Edwards
Groningen
41:33
41:22
V40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miranda Vink
Winsum Gn
21:46
21:44
2
Marja Bouma
Appingedam
24:10
24:05
3
Ceres van Manen
Groningen
27:58
27:39
4
Brenda Oosting
Groningen
28:46
28:28
5
Vivian van Vliet
Groningen
30:27
30:21
6
Marieke Blom
Groningen
31:49
31:47
7
Wanda Hulsebos
Niezijl
32:04
31:42
8
Linda Vriend
Tolbert
32:22
32:09
9
Anneclair Veenstra
Zuidhorn
32:51
32:26
10
Tilly de Boer
Peize
32:51
32:26
11
Anita Westra
Uithuizen
34:03
33:43
12
Vivian Mulder-welvering
Groningen
34:35
34:19
13
Rina Hasham
Groningen
37:07
37:01
14
Melina Hoekstra
Groningen
39:11
38:56
15
Dana Pruim
Groningen
39:31
39:12
16
Marnie van Meerendonk
Stadskanaal
40:15
39:57
17
Margreet Edwards
Groningen
41:34
41:23
V50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannie Laning
Blauwestad
23:22
23:20
2
Rieka Reiffers
Bedum
28:07
27:59
3
Sandra Bousema
Groningen
30:33
30:16
4
Herma Spoelman
Zuidhorn
30:47
30:24
5
Roelina Stuivenberg
Zuidbroek
32:44
32:38
6
Cindy Oosterwold
Groningen
33:22
33:08
7
RiŽtte van Zwol
Groningen
33:43
33:19
8
Hieke Denijs
Zuidhorn
34:22
34:00
9
Sinie den Breejen
Groningen
34:35
34:19
10
Ellen de Jonge
Zuidhorn
35:06
34:43
11
Karin Danhof
Zuidhorn
35:06
34:43
12
Karla Bakker
Bedum
36:27
36:06
V60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frouwke Breman
Groningen
26:52
26:45
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Bedum
28:36
28:36
2
KarelJan Lensen
Groningen
28:53
28:53
3
Jaap Bouwman
Haren Gn
29:54
29:54
4
Jochem Slijkhuis
Groningen
30:05
30:05
5
Wouter Luinge
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:21
30:21
6
Gerben Vermij
Leens
30:47
30:47
7
Sander de Boer
Groningen
31:46
31:46
8
Marcus Vording
Veendam
34:23
34:23
9
Hans van der Wal
Enschede
39:54
39:54
10
Roelof de Groot
Oldekerk
40:07
40:04
11
Joran Doornbos
Leek
40:33
40:30
12
Martin Tooren
Bedum
40:45
40:43
13
Jeroen Eefting
Groningen
43:06
43:05
14
Riepko Buikema
Groningen
45:01
44:50
15
Eelco de Groot
Assen
45:18
44:58
16
Hayco Sypkens
Groningen
45:36
45:32
17
Johannes van Dalsen
Groningen
47:00
46:52
18
Alwin Bakema
Zuidhorn
47:16
47:08
19
Theun Munstra
Groningen
49:02
48:51
20
Richard Hoogstra
Zuidhorn
49:11
49:03
21
Van Boven
Groningen
50:01
49:51
22
Stefan Prins
Groningen
50:14
50:13
23
Oane Smit
Groningen
52:02
51:59
24
Jos de Jong
Groningen
52:05
51:53
25
Martin van Dijk
Groningen
52:40
52:19
26
Edwin Smedes
Groningen
54:21
54:07
27
Gerben Wassink
Groningen
55:27
55:01
28
Renť Linnemans
Groningen
56:11
55:59
29
Joah Weening
Groningen
56:14
55:48
30
Ruben Valke
Groningen
56:35
56:23
31
Sander de Jonge
Groningen
1:02:10
1:01:54
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Stel
Groningen
32:04
32:04
2
Gert Kleinjan
Aduard
41:45
41:43
3
Evert Jan Heringa
Drachten
42:46
42:43
4
Gerrit Duits
Groningen
44:15
44:11
5
Allard Bloem
Briltil
44:58
44:51
6
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
45:36
45:36
7
Rene van der Laan
Groningen
45:41
45:41
8
Ronald Hummel
Zevenhuizen Gn
46:15
46:12
9
Henk Hoek
Noordbroek
46:46
46:43
10
Frank Uitham
Groningen
47:28
47:03
11
Harry van der Lei
Tolbert
48:43
48:35
12
Nico Ploegh
Kornhorn
49:27
49:12
13
Martin de Boer
Groningen
49:38
49:34
14
Daryoush Dashti
Groningen
50:28
50:19
15
Jos Klungers
Groningen
50:49
50:43
16
Ilya Groot
Roden
50:49
50:43
17
Egbert Bakker
Groningen
51:40
51:29
18
Jan Vriend
Tolbert
52:53
52:40
19
Ronny Koerhuis
Groningen
54:07
54:02
20
Coen Visser
Groningen
54:23
53:56
21
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
55:19
55:09
22
BIER Boelens
Peize
55:31
55:13
23
Johannes Weening
Groningen
56:14
55:48
24
Jeroen van der Veen
Groningen
57:59
57:45
25
Marc Frikken
Groningen
58:10
57:50
26
Sven van der Gaast
Groningen
1:14:03
1:13:47
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas brouwer
Zuidbroek
31:51
31:50
2
Sietze Jan Boer
Groningen
32:18
32:18
3
Stefan Dagelet
Borger
33:04
33:02
4
Eelco Salverda
Groningen
40:25
40:23
5
Frank Marks
Groningen
42:08
42:06
6
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
42:34
42:32
7
Manfred Kampen
Monster
44:01
43:57
8
Marco Perdijk
Briltil
44:38
44:35
9
Anne=Nico van der Vaart
Marum
44:50
44:44
10
Floris Merison
Groningen
45:33
45:30
11
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
46:23
46:17
12
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
47:01
47:00
13
Douwe Iedema
Groningen
47:09
47:05
14
Karel de Jong
Groningen
48:20
48:20
15
Rins Herder
Zuidhorn
50:45
50:25
16
Johan Kruit
Zandeweer
51:00
50:53
17
Klaas Kanning
Groningen
51:09
51:02
18
Henk Martijn
Groningen
51:20
51:11
19
Hans Top
Groningen
51:25
51:20
20
Klomp
Bedum
51:30
51:24
21
Dick Pluim
Groningen
55:26
55:19
22
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
55:29
55:19
23
Andre Nijdam
Groningen
55:41
55:29
24
Harco Kuiper
Groningen
55:47
55:35
25
Albert Kreulen
Groningen
56:42
56:25
26
Henry Schrijver
Groningen
56:51
56:45
27
Peter Mulder
Bedum
58:32
58:22
28
Robert van Dijken
Groningen
1:00:42
1:00:37
29
Andrť van Dalsen
Groningen
1:07:13
1:07:05
30
Ramon van Deventer
Boerakker
1:15:01
1:14:44
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel edens
Groningen
40:04
40:03
2
Henry kuipers
Bedum
43:24
43:20
3
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
44:23
44:19
4
Roelof Roffel
Leek
48:36
48:33
5
Herman Hemmes
Groningen
52:32
52:20
6
Bert Hulsing
Groningen
53:05
52:45
7
Willem van Dijken
Groningen
53:33
53:24
8
Roelof Olthof
Groningen
54:11
54:05
9
Carel Vedder
Groningen
55:33
55:17
10
Antonius de Ridder
Groningen
56:06
55:45
11
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde Gn
59:26
59:20
12
Pino Camera
Groningen
1:02:53
1:02:38
13
Dirk Schipper
Groningen
1:05:23
1:05:08
14
Carel Gaasendam
Groningen
1:06:24
1:06:14
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Falkmann
Groningen
41:40
41:40
2
Wilma Cruiming-borg
Grijpskerk
45:36
45:31
3
Dineke van der Wal
Groningen
47:30
47:27
4
Ilona Meijer
Groningen
48:45
48:39
5
Tamar Douma
Groningen
50:29
50:16
6
Jildou Rinsma
Appingedam
51:11
51:01
7
Yvon van Geijn
Groningen
52:06
52:06
8
Tineke den hertog
Groningen
52:48
52:43
9
Jelienke Rozema
Groningen
52:59
52:55
10
Hanny Douma
Zuidhorn
53:34
53:16
11
Wietske Lambert
Groningen
55:07
55:00
12
Blikje Tummers
Buitenpost
55:31
55:13
13
Yvonne Land
Roden
56:54
56:43
14
HenriŽtte Boerema
Groningen
57:16
56:58
15
Saskia Tadema
Groningen
59:17
59:04
16
Emma Schmidt
Groningen
59:17
59:04
17
Janke Vaatstra
Feerwerd
59:19
59:04
18
Idhuna Tardjopawiro
Loppersum
59:26
59:19
19
Berber Oosterhagen
Groningen
1:00:21
1:00:00
20
Miranda Schuiten
Groningen
1:02:07
1:01:54
21
Hilda Dijkstra
Groningen
1:13:45
1:13:22
V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geartsje Hoekstra
Groningen
44:30
44:27
2
Carla Dijkstra
Bedum
46:22
46:20
3
Marinda Pieters
Warffum
48:55
48:53
4
Karin de Roo
Groningen
50:34
50:26
5
Berber de Roos
Groningen
50:41
50:36
6
Nienke Bouwman-Heijs
Bedum
51:29
51:23
7
Jolanda de Jong
Groningen
58:08
57:55
8
Erna Klomp
Bedum
58:32
58:23
9
Jolanda mein
Groningen
58:57
58:44
10
Floor Vinckers
Groningen
59:08
58:55
11
Janet Kuiper
Groningen
1:02:53
1:02:40
12
Geke Werkman
Groningen
1:04:31
1:04:16
13
Margriet Offringa
Oldehove
1:10:04
1:09:55
14
Afina Mechielsen
Oldehove
1:10:04
1:09:55
V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
46:31
46:29
2
Ingrid Thomas Haijer
Groningen
58:07
58:03
3
Yvonne Siertsema
Groningen
1:04:31
1:04:26
4
Fransisca Lambeck
Groningen
1:05:23
1:05:10
5
Miranda Buijs
Zuidhorn
1:06:03
1:05:54
V60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fransien vd Ploeg
Groningen
1:06:33
1:06:24
2
Trieneke Teuben
Zuidlaren
1:25:25
1:25:15
www.uitslagen.nl
27-05-2019 10:23