Uitslagenlijst Hitlandrun

Bergschenhoek - Zondag 26 mei 2019

M-14, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah Sijrier
Capelle a/d IJssel
4:25
4:25
2
Laura de Wit
Nkerk ad Ijssel
5:02
5:01
3
Wytske van der Scheer
Rotterdam
5:18
5:17
4
Isa Breider
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:47
5:45
5
Lola van Kampen
Nkerk ad IJssel
5:57
5:54
6
Isa van der Graaf
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
6:09
6:08
7
Lily Timmer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
6:09
6:08
8
Syna van der wal
Capelle aan den IJssel
6:10
6:09
9
Catoo Jalhaij
Nkerk ad IJssel
6:36
6:35
10
Juliëtte Lindenburg
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
7:23
7:22
11
Tess van der Graaf
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
8:38
8:35
12
Hella Noorman
Rotterdam
9:31
9:31
J-14, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abel Reijm
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
4:26
4:25
2
Bodi van golden
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:37
4:36
3
Stein van Eijmeren
Rotterdam
4:40
4:39
4
Luuk Breider
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:43
4:43
5
Tobias de Jong
Rotterdam
4:57
4:56
6
Sacha van golden
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:00
4:59
7
Adam Sijrier
Capelle a/d IJssel
5:31
5:30
8
Simon de Jong
Vleuten
5:33
5:32
9
Mika Vaes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
5:49
5:47
10
Erik Sijrier
Capelle a/d IJssel
5:57
5:54
11
Max Liu
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
6:06
6:05
12
Kyrie van der wal
Capelle aan den IJssel
7:09
7:09
13
Mees Breider
Capelle ad IJssel
7:11
7:10
14
Mattias de Moor
Nkerk ad IJssel
7:34
7:32
15
Luca van Golden
Capelle ad IJssel
8:17
8:15
16
Yasmine Maasland
Capelle ad IJssel
8:27
8:25
17
Simon Noorman
Rotterdam
9:15
9:12
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Layana Chrafih
Rotterdam
19:52
19:52
2
Linda Alexandra
Rotterdam
23:32
23:31
3
Bea Tanis
Capelle ad IJssel
24:34
24:32
4
Danysha Berkhof
Rotterdam
25:17
25:16
5
Jolanda Roethof
Capelle aan den IJssel
26:05
26:03
6
Irene Jongerden
Nkerk ad IJssel
26:13
26:09
7
Claudia Dijkstra
Maassluis
27:04
27:04
8
Leontien Hirs
Nkerk ad IJssel
27:07
27:05
9
Pauline Sijrier
Capelle ad IJssel
27:29
27:25
10
Kimberley van Kralingen
Capelle ad IJssel
27:54
27:47
11
alexandra Noorman
Rotterdam
28:39
28:32
12
Britt van den Dool
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
29:34
29:28
13
Lottilde Reijm
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
30:08
30:01
14
Mariet de Groot
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
32:58
32:53
15
Jessica van den Dool
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
33:00
32:54
16
Sonja IJspeerd
Nkerk ad IJssel
34:58
34:54
17
Jacqueline Molter
Nkerk ad IJssel
37:19
37:12
18
Mieke Vissers
Capelle ad IJssel
37:31
37:27
19
Anita van IJsseldijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
37:31
37:26
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan de Jong
Vleuten
18:20
18:20
2
Wojciech Sobotzik
Waddinxveen
19:27
19:26
3
Lars Hartemink
Rhoon
20:13
20:12
4
Christian Crauwels
Rotterdam
20:51
20:51
5
Alex Berghout
Nkerk ad IJssel
20:59
20:57
6
Milan Overdevest
Nkerk ad IJssel
22:44
22:40
7
Pieter Sijrier
Capelle ad IJssel
24:32
24:32
8
Bas Berkhof
Rotterdam
26:10
26:09
9
Roan Wensveen
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
26:40
26:40
10
Jeroen Hoppezak
Rotterdam
26:51
26:44
11
Alex de Jong
Rotterdam
28:55
28:47
12
Kobe de Jong
Rotterdam
28:55
28:47
13
Hennie van der Stokker
Capelle ad IJssel
30:33
30:31
14
Frans Hoogland
Gouda
30:57
30:48
15
Dennis Duijzer
Capelle ad IJssel
32:03
31:59
16
Joop Vermeer
Capelle aan den IJssel
32:37
32:35
17
Guy Biemans
Nkerk ad IJssel
37:18
37:11
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki Klarenbeek
Amsterdam
49:30
49:29
2
Susanne Duijzer
Capelle ad IJssel
51:56
51:55
3
Amy van Wichen
Rotterdam
55:57
55:57
4
Pam Scheer
Amsterdam
56:47
56:44
5
Inge Poelman
Tilburg
57:25
57:22
6
Priscilla Collée
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:40
57:35
7
Jo-anne Giezen
Amsterdam
57:45
57:43
8
Mirjam Struckman-de Leeuw
Rotterdam
58:38
58:32
9
Mella van der Leije
Rotterdam
59:18
59:17
10
Eva Hirs
Nkerk ad IJssel
59:18
59:11
11
Felienne Hermans
Rotterdam
1:00:47
1:00:43
12
Nienke Vreeswijk
Rotterdam
1:02:04
1:01:57
13
Di Du
Capelle ad IJssel
1:03:58
58:58
14
Wendy Bos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:06:04
1:06:01
15
Kim van Vliet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:06:04
1:06:01
16
Maroesja van Baarle
Moerkapelle
1:08:01
1:08:01
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Taselaar
Amsterdam
41:37
41:36
2
Alex Keijzer
Maastricht
42:20
42:18
3
Mario Wesdorp
Rotterdam
44:19
44:18
4
Roland de Moor
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
44:48
44:48
5
Roland van Putten
Rotterdam
45:51
45:49
6
Michel van Overbeek (3e)
Amsterdam
46:23
46:21
7
Marco Terpstra
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
46:28
46:25
8
Thiemo Theunissen
Zwijndrecht
46:33
46:29
9
Wouter van der Meide
Numansdorp
47:08
47:05
10
Rutger van Renterghem
Rotterdam
48:39
48:34
11
Hans Uittenbogaard
Capelle ad IJssel
50:20
50:16
12
Michael Poppeliers
Nkerk ad IJssel
51:06
51:00
13
Andre Bossche
Capelle ad IJssel
52:24
52:22
14
Pieter Jan Taselaar
Rotterdam
52:24
52:21
15
Raymond van Wichen
Gouda
52:44
52:38
16
Harmen van Norel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
52:59
52:57
17
Pjotr sparreboom
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
53:13
53:12
18
Iddo Lange
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:26
53:21
19
Erik v Noort
Woubrugge
54:08
54:01
20
Jasper Jerphanion
Delft
54:29
54:21
21
Leen de Koning
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
54:33
54:31
22
jean-pierre Jalhaij
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsse
54:53
54:50
23
Roy Oudshoorn
Moerkapelle
55:15
55:08
24
Paul vreeswijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
55:30
55:23
25
Martijn Tasche
Rotterdam
55:39
55:34
26
Chris Dijkstra
Maassluis
56:03
55:58
27
Jeroen Sebers
Nkerk ad IJssel
56:26
56:21
28
Edwin van den Thillaty
Rotterdam
57:00
56:56
29
Jan Andeweg
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
57:14
57:08
30
Irvin Elstak
Capelle ad IJssel
1:03:15
1:03:06
31
Kees Dopper
Rotterdam
1:03:56
1:03:53
32
Rob van nesse
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:03:58
58:58
33
Han Basters
Capelle ad IJssel
1:04:43
1:04:42
M-14, KIDSRUN 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma de Jong
Vleuten
7:32
7:31
2
Mare van der Scheer
Rotterdam
8:00
8:00
3
Sofia van de Watering
Capelle aan den IJssel
8:11
8:10
4
Femke Evers
Rotterdam
8:16
8:16
5
Carlijn Simon Thomas
Rotterdam
8:41
8:40
6
Bregje Jalhaij
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
9:52
9:51
J-14, KIDSRUN 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper IJspeerd
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
8:09
8:08
2
Milan Roelofs
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
8:38
8:38
3
Sven Breider
Capelle aan den IJssel
8:40
8:39
www.uitslagen.nl
26-05-2019 17:26