Uitslagenlijst Eiberrun

Eibergen - Zondag 26 mei 2019

6M, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
20:07
20:07
2
Sander Heesen
Gorssel
21:58
21:57
3
Anne van Brummen
Borculo
22:33
22:31
4
Rick Rensing
Lichtenvoorde
22:52
22:52
5
Jouke Bakker
Enschede
22:53
22:51
6
Eddy Kerkveld
Berkellandlopers 1
23:28
23:25
7
Ronnie Leusink
Beltrum
23:31
23:29
8
Redie Temmink
Eibergen
23:53
23:50
9
Wilfred Brons
Eibergen
24:01
23:56
10
Ronald Stegers
Beltrum
24:27
24:25
11
Rolf Schootman
Neede
24:59
24:57
12
Leon Hulzink
BonsenReuling 1
25:11
25:04
13
Bert Klein Haneveld
Berkellandlopers 1
25:28
25:26
14
Max Maarsingh
BonsenReuling 1
25:37
25:30
15
Erik Klein Kiskamp
Berkellandlopers 1
26:05
25:58
16
Ronald Tannemaat
Eibergen
26:25
26:21
17
Erwin Leusink
Eibergen
26:28
26:25
18
Robert Lankwarden
Gelselaar
26:46
26:35
19
Roy van Aalten
BonsenReuling 1
26:49
26:41
20
Joost van Oostrum
Berkellandlopers 1
26:50
26:47
21
Michel Scholten
Enschede
27:30
27:26
22
Frank Scholte van Mast
Rekken
27:46
27:35
23
Dinand Bleumink
Borculo
28:17
28:04
24
Vincent Hofman
Neede
28:21
28:09
25
Eric Gussekloo
Berkellandlopers 1
28:25
28:14
26
Arjan Burggraaf
Eibergen
28:27
28:13
27
Ruud Pakken
Eibergen
28:30
28:27
28
Wiljan Gijgink
Rekken
28:42
28:33
29
Daan Bijlsma
Eibergen
28:43
28:36
30
Stefan van Kessel
Haarlo
28:57
28:41
31
Wouter Kistemaker
Marianum 3
29:04
28:35
32
Jan Willem Huitink
Marianum 2
29:08
28:40
33
Rene Roessing
Eibergen
29:09
29:04
34
Kjeld Huls
Alferink 1
29:10
29:01
35
Olivier Struijk
Eibergen
29:19
29:07
36
Willy Wanink
Gelselaar
29:23
29:07
37
Eddy Spanjaard
Berkellandlopers 2
29:25
29:17
38
Gerald Heijdeman
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 3
29:27
29:20
39
Daan Nijkamp
Almelo
29:29
29:09
40
Robert Kersten
Eibergen
29:34
29:28
41
Henrik Boomkamp
Eibergen
29:56
29:53
42
Yoeri Leussenkamp
Neede
30:09
29:52
43
Gerry te Brake
Eibergen
30:23
30:06
44
Bart Hondorp
Eibergen
30:26
30:13
45
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
30:27
30:10
46
Robert Koch
Eibergen
30:27
30:11
47
Roel Wiegers
BonsenReuling 1
30:29
30:22
48
Chiel de Koningh
Enschede
30:34
29:56
49
Javier Castilla de Martin
Marianum 2
30:42
30:17
50
Rene ten Arve
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 3
30:45
30:24
51
Koen Laarhuis
Eibergen
30:46
30:16
52
Gerard Hilhorst
Gelselaar
31:04
30:46
53
Jeroen Hummelink
Eibergen
31:06
30:50
54
Maarten te Brake
Eibergen
31:10
30:50
55
Jan Jansen
Eibergen
31:14
30:56
56
Marc Wielens
Eibergen
31:18
30:54
57
Johan Onstein
Eibergen
31:21
31:06
58
Nico Krooshof
Borculo
31:24
31:12
59
Bjorn Scholten
Eibergen
31:28
31:20
60
Jo Egging
Borculo
31:33
31:13
61
Rob Hofman
Neede
31:40
31:28
62
Gerard Leusink
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 3
31:56
31:50
63
Hanno Tempel
Eibergen
31:57
31:41
64
Dik-Jan Robbie
Groenlo
32:01
31:37
65
Tjerk Hoffman
Beltrum
32:05
31:47
66
Rob ten Barge
Eibergen
32:07
31:53
67
Dinant Wolf
Wezep
32:18
31:57
68
Willem Brons
32:24
32:06
69
Rick Oostendorp
Marianum 2
32:25
31:54
70
Klaas Jan Sikkink
Eibergen
32:30
32:16
71
Martijn Schot
Eibergen
32:41
32:31
72
Frank Boode
Ruurlo
32:49
32:40
73
Olaf Schäffer
Apeldoorn
33:06
32:32
74
Casper Kottkamp
Borculo
33:08
32:58
75
Bart Bouwhuis
Eibergen
33:09
32:45
76
Rob Beukert
Haaksbergen
33:22
33:16
77
Simon Nijman
Marianum 2
33:29
33:00
78
Huub Bloemena
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 4
33:31
33:26
79
Kai de Bruin
Eibergen
33:40
33:00
80
G Stapper
Eibergen
33:56
33:38
81
Martin Rooks
Eibergen
33:57
33:41
82
Mark Eekelder
Alferink 1
34:07
33:58
83
Gerrit ter Bals
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 4
34:19
33:56
84
Tom Koier
Eibergen
34:26
34:02
85
Bertus te Raa
Eibergen
34:27
33:53
86
Ronald te Brake
Eibergen
34:31
34:10
87
Robert Asschert
Berkellandlopers 2
34:37
34:27
88
Martijn Kosten
Eibergen
34:41
34:19
89
Wouter Korten
Eibergen
35:14
34:53
90
Henk Kloosterman
Eibergen
35:24
35:09
91
Walter Wessels
Eibergen
36:19
36:04
92
Marko Versteegen
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 5
36:35
36:01
93
Frank Gelink
Neede
36:50
36:32
94
Mats Mos
Eibergen
37:12
36:49
95
Pascal Meulenkamp
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 5
37:57
37:19
96
Peter Oude Hilbert
Eibergen
38:06
37:32
97
Hans Bakker
Aalsmeer
38:16
37:49
98
Willem Warmerdam
Eibergen
38:16
37:48
99
Wim Nolden
Zevenhuizen Gn
38:35
38:14
100
Rob Mensink
Borculo
39:03
38:24
101
Gerben Diersen
Aalten
39:36
39:15
102
Jeroen Buitink
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 4
39:54
39:30
103
Luuk Bokdam
Neede
40:55
40:18
104
Rob van der Wilk
Neede
41:28
40:49
105
Peter Floors
Eibergen
41:41
41:12
106
Tobias Kwant
Eibergen
42:19
41:57
107
Peter Boer
Rekken
42:40
42:23
108
Peter Zandee
Haaksbergen
43:34
43:04
109
Jeroen Weernink
Groenlo
44:08
43:50
110
Alex Wientjes
Neede
46:29
46:25
6V, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katja Kanditt
Korschenbroich
25:18
25:17
2
Colette Gomez
Eibergen
26:53
26:52
3
Wilma Luggenhorst
Eibergen
27:02
26:59
4
Diana Luijrink
Neede
27:50
27:47
5
Nicole Wolters
Eibergen
28:31
28:29
6
Zwenneke Landkroon
Eibergen
30:53
30:15
7
Mariette Bruggeman
Berkellandlopers 2
31:25
31:14
8
Betty Dimmendaal
Eibergen
32:05
31:53
9
Minke Dekker
Obdam
32:36
32:11
10
Annika ter Stege
Schaijk
33:07
33:02
11
Ilse van der Haas
Apeldoorn
33:07
32:35
12
Sanne Freriks
BonsenReuling 1
33:07
32:56
13
Daphne Van der Haas
Apeldoorn
33:07
32:34
14
Miranda Wildenbeest
Utrecht
33:17
33:04
15
Sriti Driever
Neede
33:18
33:00
16
Marjon Voskamp
Borculo
33:24
33:12
17
Esther Diepenmaat
Rekken
33:24
33:00
18
Jeanet Zemmelink
Gelselaar
33:25
33:08
19
Kristel Oude Nijhuis
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 3
33:32
33:10
20
Marjolein Scholten
Eibergen
34:27
34:24
21
Wendy Grave
Neede
34:35
34:15
22
Elke Meijer
Eibergen
34:36
34:18
23
Chantal Floors
Eibergen
34:36
34:20
24
Marjan Lentink
Alferink 1
34:37
34:28
25
Suzan Domhof
Groenlo
34:58
34:45
26
Monique Wassink
Groenlo
35:09
34:41
27
Marleen Hoofd
Eibergen
35:14
34:58
28
Esther Meulenkamp
Neede
35:15
34:43
29
Nadya Raat-Da Rocha Nordine
Rietmolen
35:20
34:47
30
Jolien Lansink
Neede
35:23
35:04
31
Lieneke Stel
Neede
35:24
35:06
32
Lieke Platerink
Eibergen
35:32
35:07
33
Marlies Reesink
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 4
35:36
35:32
34
Ellen Groot Zevert
35:40
35:22
35
Marleen Makkink
Neede
35:51
35:51
36
Susanne Grave
Beltrum
36:00
35:34
37
Wendy Poelert
Neede
36:18
35:43
38
Clemy Woertman
Eibergen
36:18
35:44
39
Marinda Kerkemeijer
Eibergen
36:43
36:08
40
Edith Teunissen
Geesteren
36:45
36:14
41
Heidi Hilhorst
Geesteren Gld
36:46
36:15
42
Hieke Wouda
Marianum 3
36:46
36:16
43
Danique Ponds
Marianum 3
36:46
36:17
44
Iris Heurneman
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 5
36:49
36:27
45
Kyra Boschker
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 3
36:49
36:27
46
Yvette Westhoff
Neede
37:02
36:43
47
Sharon van den Maagdenber
Neede
37:02
36:44
48
Inge Morssink
Delden
37:11
36:40
49
Karin Tankink
Eibergen
37:41
37:22
50
Sabine Nieuwenhuis
Borculo
37:58
37:28
51
Marloes van Nistelrooy
Eibergen
38:06
37:44
52
Lidwien Baak
Eibergen
38:08
37:58
53
Monique Degen
Lochem
38:08
37:58
54
Renate Veldhuizen
Neede
38:34
38:00
55
Silvia Hendriksen
BonsenReuling 2
38:35
38:26
56
Anne te Beest
BonsenReuling 2
38:35
38:27
57
Carolien Groot Zevert
Eibergen
38:41
38:30
58
Claudia Menger
Haarlo
39:12
38:52
59
Nathalie de Wals
Borculo
39:22
38:47
60
Amber Middelhuis
Marianum 3
39:38
39:07
61
Ingrid Dimmendaal
Eibergen
39:38
39:13
62
Jolanda Hartman
Eibergen
39:43
39:34
63
Marleen Geessinck
Eibergen
39:44
39:33
64
Nikita van Berendonk
Hoofddorp
40:17
39:57
65
Els Wever de Lange
Ruurlo
40:17
39:58
66
Cristel van der Haas
Apeldoorn
40:36
40:05
67
Veronique Renting
Eibergen
40:37
40:14
68
Anita Kottier
Eibergen
40:37
40:02
69
Simone Abou Shady
Eibergen
40:53
40:16
70
Nienke Bokdam
Neede
40:54
40:18
71
Jessica Bolster
Neede
40:54
40:18
72
Chantal ter Maat
Eibergen
40:58
40:21
73
Nanda Dekker
BonsenReuling 2
40:59
40:50
74
Nicol Stemerdink
BonsenReuling 2
40:59
40:51
75
Marjolein Paalman
Neede
41:04
40:28
76
Mha Lammersen
Neede
41:08
40:33
77
Aniek Stortelder
Neede
41:26
40:50
78
Marijke ter Avest
Rekken
41:46
41:18
79
Tamara Ebbers
Borculo
41:47
41:10
80
Jill Hulshof
Marianum 3
41:58
41:27
81
Patricia Leusink
Eibergen
42:15
41:40
82
Sabine Lansink
Eibergen
42:28
42:09
83
Paulien Boverhof
Beltrum
42:34
42:00
84
Francis Schilderinck
Beltrum
42:34
42:00
85
Erna Klumpers
Eibergen
42:34
42:01
86
Annette Nijland
Groenlo
42:36
41:58
87
Nicole Geerlings
Geesteren Gld
42:36
41:59
88
Diane Wagenmans
Neede
42:39
42:04
89
Veronique van Dijk
Rekken
42:40
42:23
90
Esmee Besselink
Eibergen
42:44
42:08
91
Harma Schreuder
Vries
42:44
42:38
92
Miriam ter Maat
Eibergen
43:18
42:43
93
Ina van Dalen
Eibergen
44:09
43:30
94
Saskia Kruit
Borculo
44:14
43:38
95
Janneke Kloosterman
Arnhem
44:29
44:13
96
Nienke Meulenkamp
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 5
44:41
44:04
97
Atty van Helden-Woertman
Borculo
46:37
45:58
98
Anja Boode
Ruurlo
48:17
48:06
99
Bianca ter Maat
eibergen
48:19
47:40
100
Magrita van Laar
Ruurlo
55:49
55:15
12M, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Wielers
Vreden
44:57
44:57
2
Ferdi Ubbing
Winterswijk
46:03
46:03
3
Antoine van Brummelen
Eibergen
46:33
46:33
4
Peter Huirne
Haaksbergen
46:45
46:44
5
Jordy Bomers
Eibergen
47:30
47:28
6
Robin Vos
Staring College
47:40
47:38
7
Henny Kroeze
Staring College
47:50
47:49
8
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
49:28
49:25
9
Ronald Boomkamp
Eibergen
50:51
50:49
10
Vincent Buursen
Enschede
52:01
51:57
11
Theo Vloedgraven
Lochem
52:14
52:11
12
Maarten Teutelink
KRSAdviseurs
52:47
52:41
13
Mattie Verhoeven
Haarlo
52:55
52:49
14
Onno de Vries
Fysik
53:02
52:56
15
Pim Kleissen
Eibergen
53:12
53:09
16
Arno Elshof
Eibergen
53:23
53:20
17
Mark Luttikhold
Beltrum
53:58
53:34
18
SF Arends
Eibergen
54:07
53:54
19
Robbert van Veldhuizen
Eibergen
54:17
54:05
20
Henk van den Hengel
Enschede
54:35
54:33
21
Patrick Overkamp
Eibergen
54:52
54:52
22
Erwin Baak
Eibergen
55:06
55:01
23
Huub Hodes
Fysik
55:16
55:11
24
Mark Menzing
Fysik
55:16
55:11
25
Erwin Riethorst
Eibergen
55:23
55:17
26
Robert Meuleman
Eibergen
55:59
55:15
27
Laurens Grashof
Alferink 2
56:04
55:55
28
Olaf Gerfen
Eibergen
56:07
56:02
29
Rob Elsweier
Haaksbergen
56:20
55:54
30
Wim Nummerdor
Gelselaar
56:29
56:14
31
Tom Kleinluchtenbeld
Eibergen
56:50
56:37
32
Anton Makkink
Staring College
57:03
56:52
33
Gregory Jansen
Eibergen
57:04
56:55
34
Jan Willem ter Meer
Eibergen
57:07
56:51
35
Erik Sasse
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 1
57:09
56:49
36
Maarten Muller
Marianum 1
57:16
56:47
37
Jaap Westhuis
Alferink 2
57:20
57:10
38
Gerard Boink
Haaksbergen
57:36
57:30
39
Bas Verzijlbergen
Nijmegen
57:49
57:35
40
Marcel Liebrand
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 1
57:50
57:45
41
Jan Willem Grooters
KRSAdviseurs
58:21
58:15
42
Steve Schoobaar
Hengelo Ov
58:51
58:28
43
Mark Bouwmeester
Eibergen
59:01
58:45
44
Kees van Drunen
Eibergen
59:10
58:53
45
Arnold Dijkstra
Laren Gld
59:27
59:17
46
Albert Stokkink
Alferink 2
59:54
59:46
47
Patrick Ketterink
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 1
1:00:09
1:00:05
48
Ernst Siebelder
Eibergen
1:00:20
1:00:04
49
Peter Steltman
Obdam
1:00:27
1:00:01
50
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
1:00:32
1:00:04
51
Rob Wissink
Zwolle
1:00:33
1:00:11
52
Henk Lammers
Eibergen
1:00:45
1:00:30
53
Marco Mateman
Eibergen
1:00:46
1:00:38
54
Richard Schippers
Eibergen
1:00:57
1:00:50
55
Peter Groot Zevert
VanWijnen 1
1:01:13
1:01:01
56
Raymond Van der Haas
Apeldoorn
1:01:15
1:00:45
57
Ivo ter Woord
Nijmegen
1:01:44
1:01:31
58
Jori Warmerdam
Enschede
1:01:46
1:01:31
59
Olaf Kornegoor
New Rides
1:01:54
1:01:26
60
Peter Ressing
Marianum 1
1:01:56
1:01:29
61
Berto Scholten
Eibergen
1:02:01
1:01:59
62
Gerrit Otten
Eibergen
1:02:23
1:01:53
63
Johnny de Gier
Alferink 2
1:02:27
1:02:19
64
Aert Bakker
Enschede
1:02:31
1:02:24
65
Marcel klein Gunnewiek
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 2
1:02:44
1:02:21
66
Mirco Wittebroek
Eibergen
1:02:55
1:02:37
67
Pascal Assinck
Staring College
1:03:05
1:02:46
68
Jori Warmerdam
Eibergen
1:03:10
1:02:58
69
Vincent Exterkate
Haaksbergen
1:03:12
1:02:58
70
Ruud Wegdam
Apeldoorn
1:03:18
1:03:09
71
Herbert Garritsen
Eibergen
1:03:22
1:03:13
72
Stephan Tijdhof
New Rides
1:03:27
1:02:58
73
Diede Bult
Rekken
1:03:27
1:03:14
74
Roel Luttikhold
Beltrum
1:04:06
1:03:40
75
Stefan Hesseling
Eibergen
1:04:51
1:04:16
76
Marinus Wijlens
Neede
1:04:53
1:04:22
77
Geert Geerts
Vries
1:04:57
1:04:51
78
Peter Diepemaat
Eibergen
1:04:59
1:04:38
79
Raaaymund Vrieze
Eibergen
1:05:06
1:04:44
80
Jan Duitscher
KRSAdviseurs
1:05:11
1:05:04
81
John Boonk
Eibergen
1:05:17
1:05:10
82
Laurens Taken
Eibergen
1:05:39
1:05:23
83
Marco Waanders
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 2
1:06:20
1:05:57
84
Rene ten Bruin
Eibergen
1:06:48
1:06:43
85
Barry Olthaar
Neede
1:07:26
1:07:19
86
Erik Hakken
VanWijnen 1
1:07:49
1:07:20
87
Fokke-Gert Spinder
Eibergen
1:08:10
1:08:05
88
Henk Maatman
Eibergen
1:08:13
1:07:45
89
Bart van 't Hooft
Marianum 1
1:08:16
1:07:49
90
Hans ter Welle
Eibergen
1:08:29
1:08:15
91
Erik Goudswaard
Eibergen
1:09:13
1:08:47
92
Ben Spekschoor
Ruurlo
1:10:12
1:09:45
93
Dick Wezel
Neede
1:10:18
1:09:57
94
Jerry Kerkdijk
Marianum 1
1:10:36
1:09:55
95
Wilco Pasman
New Rides
1:10:43
1:10:15
96
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
1:10:59
1:10:27
97
Michel Jongerman
Eibergen
1:11:01
1:10:40
98
Dick Wagendorp
Eibergen
1:11:28
1:10:57
99
Bennie ter Brinke
Eibergen
1:11:34
1:11:11
100
Michel van der Waal
Eibergen
1:11:51
1:11:25
101
Gerard Bleumink
Neede
1:12:43
1:12:23
102
Luco Post
Eibergen
1:13:01
1:12:37
103
Leonard Oosthuizen
Groenlo
1:22:54
1:22:36
104
Maarten Weeink
Eibergen
1:32:21
1:31:49
105
Jochem Weeink
Hoofddorp
1:32:21
1:31:48
12V, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaily Groot Zevert
VanWijnen 1
56:27
56:25
2
Laura Damhuis
Enschede
57:59
57:47
3
Barbara Tempert-de Haan
Eibergen
58:47
58:44
4
Inge Neimeijer
Fysik
59:08
59:03
5
Mieke Ressing
Marianum 1
1:00:50
1:00:24
6
Lisanne Peppink
Staring College
1:01:11
1:01:09
7
Marijke Wiedemeijer
Hengelo Ov
1:01:34
1:01:20
8
Hester Wittebroek
New Rides
1:01:54
1:01:27
9
Climmy Drostenborg
Eibergen
1:02:55
1:02:36
10
Sylvia Karel
Eibergen
1:04:04
1:03:52
11
Miriam Gerfen
Eibergen
1:06:06
1:05:54
12
Gerdien Lankveld
Beltrum
1:06:15
1:05:52
13
Evelien Hodes
Fysik
1:06:18
1:06:14
14
Hilde Hetzel
Borculo
1:06:26
1:06:12
15
Josselijn Wentink
Haarlo
1:06:33
1:06:19
16
Xandra Kortuijs
KRSAdviseurs
1:07:02
1:06:56
17
Erna Verhoeven
Haarlo
1:07:23
1:07:08
18
Judith ten Brinke
Eibergen
1:07:23
1:07:09
19
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
1:08:12
1:07:42
20
Judith Eskes
Beltrum
1:08:12
1:08:09
21
Anne-Marie Idink
Eibergen
1:08:22
1:08:08
22
Ellen Tragter
Haarlo
1:09:11
1:08:56
23
Esther Everink
Eibergen
1:10:07
1:09:36
24
Rita Doesburg
Rekken
1:10:14
1:09:55
25
Laura Teunisz
New Rides
1:10:43
1:10:16
26
Jeanet Habers
Eibergen
1:11:52
1:11:26
27
Lisa van Hoven
Saint-Gobain Abrasives B.V. 2
1:12:36
1:12:12
28
Paulien Somsen
Eibergen
1:12:36
1:12:13
29
Sylvia Bleumink
Neede
1:12:43
1:12:23
30
Debbie Scholten
Eibergen
1:13:00
1:12:36
31
Josta Hoenink
Ruurlo
1:13:33
1:13:23
32
Gabrielle Bruil
Aalten
1:14:34
1:14:26
33
Kyra Bokdam
Haaksbergen
1:14:35
1:14:31
34
Jolanda Leferink
Zutphen
1:21:20
1:20:55
1.2M, 1.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nauk ten Thije
Eibergen
4:47
4:46
2
Raff Gomez
Eibergen
4:47
4:46
3
Luca Gomez
Eibergen
5:01
5:00
4
Max Bijlsma
Eibergen
5:05
5:05
5
Rien Boomkamp
Eibergen
5:15
5:14
6
Sill Poelert
Noordijk
5:18
5:15
7
Ruben Groot Nibbelink
Eibergen
5:20
5:18
8
Lars Ebbers
Eibergen
5:22
5:19
9
Bram Morrenhof
Eibergen
5:41
5:40
10
Mike Boon
5:44
5:42
11
Jelle Roessink
Eibergen
6:06
6:04
12
Mika van de Woude
6:20
6:17
13
Joey Ketterink
Eibergen
6:47
6:45
14
Illya Kolbeek
Eibergen
7:02
6:59
15
Oleg Kolbeek
Eibergen
7:13
7:10
16
Dinand Vaags
Eibergen
8:15
8:13
17
Lammie Enink
Lichtenvoorde
8:16
8:12
18
Semi Topaloglu
Neede
8:50
8:48
19
Maick Dimmendaal
Eibergen
9:04
9:02
1.2V, 1.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
4:43
4:42
2
Bibi Komduur
Rekken
4:50
4:49
3
Lisa Pierik
Bentelo
4:53
4:53
4
Kira Kanditt
Korschenbroich
4:58
4:58
5
Karlijn Heutinck
Beltrum
5:12
5:12
6
Chelsey Timme
Eibergen
5:23
5:23
7
Rosan Pierik
Bentelo
5:28
5:28
8
Lieselot Kiffen
Eibergen
5:37
5:35
9
Suze Baak
Eibergen
5:47
5:46
10
Marit Riethorst
Eibergen
5:49
5:47
11
Zoe Timme
Eibergen
6:04
6:04
12
Silke van de Meer
Eibergen
6:04
6:03
13
Eva Jansen
6:06
6:04
14
Nanne te Nijenhuis
Eibergen
6:10
6:10
15
Lauren Grijsen
Eibergen
6:13
6:12
16
Renske Floors
Eibergen
6:21
6:21
17
Floor klein Goldewijk
Eibergen
10:50
10:46
0.6M, 0.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jayson van der Veen
Eibergen
2:23
2:22
2
Mats Speldman
Eibergen
2:28
2:26
3
Tren Meuleman
Eibergen
2:33
2:32
4
Stef Brons
2:38
2:36
5
Tijn Diepemaat
Eibergen
2:39
2:36
6
Fenne Boonstra
Eibergen
2:39
2:38
7
Lars Oldenboom
Eibergen
2:39
2:38
8
Mart Karel
Eibergen
2:39
2:39
9
Koen Morrenhof
Eibergen
2:40
2:39
10
Jordin Wilderink
2:44
2:43
11
Robin de Jong
Eibergen
2:44
2:43
12
Jens Steltman
Obdam
2:45
2:44
13
Toon Peddemos
Neede
2:47
2:47
14
Timon Heesen
Gorssel
2:49
2:48
15
Maurits Nijhoff
Eibergen
2:50
2:49
16
Julian Karel
Eibergen
2:51
2:49
17
Finn Elshof
Eibergen
2:52
2:50
18
Gijs Roessink
Eibergen
2:54
2:52
19
Sven Temmink
Eibergen
2:56
2:55
20
Koen Menkehorst
Eibergen
2:56
2:54
21
Julian Kiffen
Eibergen
3:03
3:00
22
Harm Hartemink
Eibergen
3:05
3:03
23
Stion de Jong
Eibergen
3:07
2:52
24
Julian Luttilhold
Beltrum
3:10
3:00
25
Xem Bredeveld
Neede
3:14
3:07
26
Jens Aarnink
3:14
3:11
27
Pepijn Laninga
Eibergen
3:16
3:10
28
Nout Koier
Eibergen
3:16
3:12
29
Casper Siemerink
3:19
3:16
30
Teun Papen
Eibergen
3:19
3:17
31
Jelmer Notten
3:22
3:16
32
Danie van de Woude
3:25
3:23
33
Kai Elshof
3:26
3:22
34
Mees Papen
Eibergen
3:31
3:28
35
Sverre Nussbaum
Velbert
3:35
3:33
36
Justin Jongerman
Eibergen
3:37
3:32
37
Floris Lodeweeg
Eibergen
3:43
3:35
38
Tom Bouwmeester
3:45
3:37
39
Twan Boeijink
Eibergen
3:49
3:47
40
Daniel Raat
3:49
3:43
41
Tim Muller
Groenlo
3:51
3:44
42
Yoeti de Jong
Eibergen
3:55
3:55
43
Rune Heesen
Gorssel
3:55
3:50
44
Noud Welmers
3:59
3:58
45
Hugo Floors
Eibergen
4:18
4:15
46
Chris Bouwhuis
4:18
4:15
47
Jesse Temmink
Eibergen
4:29
4:23
48
Floris Grooters
Eibergen
4:38
4:37
49
Luuk Diepemaat
Eibergen
4:51
4:42
50
Sep Nijkamp
Neede
5:07
4:58
51
Joes Peddemos
Neede
5:10
5:01
52
Tijn Luttikhold
Beltrum
5:19
5:09
0.6V, 0.6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liz te Nahuis
Eibergen
2:29
2:29
2
Plien Wegdam
Eibergen
2:37
2:36
3
Laurie Groot Zevert
Eibergen
2:37
2:37
4
Amber Jansen
2:38
2:37
5
Jasmijn Grooters
Eibergen
2:42
2:42
6
Wies Peddemos
Neede
2:42
2:41
7
Lotte Floors
Eibergen
2:46
2:45
8
Jikke van Os
2:49
2:47
9
Lauren van de Meer
Eibergen
2:51
2:48
10
Sienna Robben
2:57
2:51
11
Julia van Veldhuizen
Eibergen
3:00
2:59
12
Liene van Os
3:04
3:02
13
Liselot ten Bruin
Eibergen
3:07
3:04
14
Tess te Loeke
3:12
3:08
15
Vera Kolbeek
Eibergen
3:15
3:14
16
Iva Meuleman
Eibergen
3:18
3:14
17
Merle Bouwhuis
3:26
3:26
18
Luna ten Have
Eibergen
3:27
3:17
19
Vayèn Bouwmeester
Eibergen
3:28
3:18
20
Fenne Grijsen
Eibergen
3:30
3:28
21
Evilynn ten Bruin
Eibergen
3:33
3:29
22
Lieselot Notten
3:34
3:28
23
Iris Bouwmeester
3:37
3:26
24
Mila van Veldhuizen
Eibergen
3:43
3:39
25
Tessa Floors
Eibergen
3:46
3:43
26
Amy te Loeke
3:55
3:53
27
Cilla Ribbers
Eibergen
4:00
3:57
28
Laurie Wilderink
4:12
4:06
29
Fleur Welmers
4:17
4:16
30
Evelyn Lodeweeg
Eibergen
4:33
4:25
31
Merle Ketterink
Eibergen
4:48
4:42
32
Irsa van de Woude
5:17
5:13
www.uitslagen.nl
26-05-2019 12:31