Uitslagenlijst Waterland Halve Marathon

Monnickendam - Zondag 26 mei 2019

MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees klouwer
Volendam
1:26:46
2
Alex Gaarenstroom
Monnickendam
1:28:43
3
Steven Giele
Marken
1:34:14
4
Jim Schilder
Volendam
1:37:16
5
Henk Weijerstrass
Zwaag
1:37:25
6
Marcel den Hartog
Monnickendam
1:38:40
7
Sander Smit
Amsterdam
1:38:53
8
Casper van de Kamp
Monnickendam
1:39:53
9
Martijn van Geemen
Monnickendam
1:41:03
10
Robert Tol
Amsterdam
1:41:44
11
Dick van Sinderen
Edam
1:47:35
12
John Veerman
Volendam
1:48:16
13
Frederik Gorter de Vries
Amstelveen
1:50:44
14
Arend ter Hoeve
Purmerend
1:52:42
15
Huub Bont
Monnickendam
1:53:09
16
Harry Plompen
Krommenie
1:55:59
17
Gerrit Banen
Zuiderwoude
1:56:51
18
Erik Penning
Zwanenburg
1:56:56
19
Jack Jonk
Volendam
1:57:16
20
Arne Stone
Monnickendam
1:58:40
21
Ronaldo Kraaijenvanger
Oegstgeest
2:01:44
22
Pavel Chunyayev
Purmerend
2:01:58
23
Pascal Brugmans
Landsmeer
2:03:25
24
Ger van Nijkerken
Eext
2:03:45
25
Valeriy Logvin
Amstelveen
2:04:43
26
Rudy de Jong
Amstelveen
2:06:06
27
Kenneth Sulkers
Zuidoostbeemster
2:06:07
28
Willem-Jan van Brussel
Monnickendam
2:07:40
29
Erwin van Altena
Monnickendam
2:09:43
30
Franz Schucker
Mhaus DE
2:12:45
31
Paul Dessart
Zaandam
2:14:04
32
Peter Cordes
Monnickendam
2:21:08
33
André Stoffer
Wormerveer
2:25:03
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Wieringa
Amsterdam
1:45:24
2
Sandy Hoogland
Monnickendam
1:49:43
3
Alexandra Yankovich
Amstelveen
1:56:09
4
Marlies Koster
Oosthuizen
2:03:18
5
Caroline Coleman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:03:22
6
Marjan Broekhof
Muiderberg
2:03:27
7
Mart van Donselaar
Edam
2:06:23
8
Barbara Koning
Volendam
2:12:22
9
Alexa Huck
Ahaus DE
2:12:45
10
Anja Rooze
Volendam
2:14:59
11
Carola Hesp
Purmerend
2:17:13
12
Tjitkse Veurink
Broek in Waterland
2:25:03
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Ettema
Volendam
39:42
2
Joris Vrielink
Monnickendam
41:02
3
R. van de Onwede
Monnickendam
41:11
4
Jordy Kok
Broek in Waterland
41:14
5
Piet Mossel
Volendam
43:33
6
Arno van Ballegooije
Volendam
44:49
7
Dick Kwakman
Volendam
46:03
8
Alex Verweij
Monnickendam
46:45
9
Ashok Thomas
Amsterdam
50:33
10
Willem de Boer
Monnickendam
51:25
11
Ton Miedema
Monnickendam
51:33
12
Jan Dorland
Edam
52:40
13
Jan Cornelis de Wit
Marken
52:58
14
Willem de Wit
Monnickendam
53:32
15
Jan van Zalinge
Middelie
54:24
16
Edwin Heijm
Monnickendam
58:20
17
Juriaan Geoenewege
Rockanje
59:42
18
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
1:01:57
19
Amar Thomas
Ilpendam
1:06:16
20
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
1:12:22
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzet Miedema
Monnickendam
51:57
2
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Koog aan de Zaan
54:00
3
Nicole Teffer
Monnickendam
55:56
4
Jessica Lof
Monnickendam
55:58
5
Mandy Kool
Landsmeer
1:00:38
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Prins
Lisse
18:17
2
Rafael Gridelli
Amsterdam
18:36
3
Oriol Prats Estartus
Amsterdam
19:16
4
Ischa Sachs
Amsterdam
20:16
5
Wouter Hoonakker
Monnickendam
22:47
6
Ronald Groot
Amsterdam
24:39
7
Veron Lust
Purmerend
27:16
8
Jens Persoon
Monnickendam
28:10
9
Christiaan van Poppel
Monnickendam
28:10
10
Herman de Groot
Watergang
30:25
11
R. Reijnen
Volendam
32:13
12
Pieter Water
Amstelveen
37:59
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marinka Heijm
Monnickendam
23:41
2
Kitty Sachs
Amsterdam
25:51
3
Nyakuoth Yat
Purmerend
27:14
4
Lucille Hoogerdijk
Purmerend
29:15
5
Hilda Slaa
Watergang
31:11
6
Yvonne Schellekens
Amstelveen
32:15
7
Angelique Tolboom
Uithoorn
33:41
8
Sandra Bakker
Krommenie
39:55
J-12, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Heijm
Monnickendam
5:02
2
Niek Heijm
Monnickendam
5:19
3
Jilles ten Have
Monnickendam
7:12
4
Samuel Peters
Monnickendam
8:32
5
Thomas Peters
Monnickendam
8:33
M-12, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kaitlyn Groot
Amsterdam
4:36
2
Amy de Visser
Monnickendam
4:46
3
Lilian Groot
Amsterdam
5:43
4
Julia Jaho
Monnickendam
5:50
www.uitslagen.nl
03-06-2019 11:01