Uitslagenlijst Sint Andries run

Antwerpen - Zondag 26 mei 2019

DAMES, KIDSRUN 650M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bo Dickens
3:02
2
Noa daems
3:06
3
Stella Doom
3:15
4
BLEN THOMAS
Antwerpen
3:19
5
Robina Mohammad
3:20
6
Loren Witkowska
3:24
7
Juliette Jacobs
3:26
8
Luna Gysen
3:27
9
Renee Lormans
3:30
10
EVA ENGELS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
3:31
11
Imane Baouch
3:33
12
Jasmin Jaabi
3:38
13
Inaya Ba
3:38
14
LYNNE Simons
3:40
15
Josephine Burssens
3:43
16
Arwen Bocklandt
3:43
17
Eda T.
3:47
18
Ameliyah Ba
3:47
19
Kimmaya San A Jong
3:47
20
Lio Gyselinck
3:51
21
Gia Carbonell Casero
3:53
22
Elisabeth Appaerts
3:53
23
Moo Van de Vreken
Antwerpen
3:54
24
Jane Claes
3:54
25
CHARLOTTE WOOLMERE
Antwerpen
3:54
26
Catharina Appaerts
3:54
27
Aliyda Burs
3:55
28
Angel Edigin Ojo Ajayi
3:56
29
Noor Zizaoui
3:57
30
Ida Witteveen
3:58
31
Rania Bindeche
3:58
32
YOHANNA THOMAS
Antwerpen
4:00
33
Merida Bocklandt
4:00
34
Ines Lebrazi
4:03
35
Agshaja Sellathurai
4:04
36
Elma Zami
4:05
37
Aissathou Sanfa
4:06
38
Elora Servaes
4:11
39
Lou Van Oekel
4:13
40
Jools Vos
4:14
41
Lili Jacobs
4:15
42
OLIVIA DE BEUKELAAR
Antwerpen
4:15
43
Louise Leemans
4:22
44
Rafah Shaban
4:22
45
KORMOKAR POORNA
Antwerpen
4:23
46
Lora Van der Kuylen
4:27
47
Noura Zoubeir
4:29
48
Lou Mourel Stes
4:30
49
Shasini Jayakaran
4:35
50
Nary Dos Santos Faraj
4:37
51
Siska Dossin
4:39
52
Feije Bosmans
4:42
53
Lena Allaert
4:56
54
Ahasini Jayakaran
4:58
55
Ilham Azahaf
5:02
56
Jos Van de Vreken
Antwerpen
5:05
57
Ariana Gonzales Beelen
Antwerpen
5:09
58
Suela Suljemani
5:22
59
Rihanna Backelant
5:23
60
Chelsea Nicolli
5:26
61
Anna Dossin
6:02
62
Rose Gould
6:11
63
NOA MODEC
Antwerpen
6:49
HEREN, KIDSRUN 650M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
TYAD EL GHOUCHE
Antwerpen
2:45
2
Farhan Mohammad
2:49
3
Moris Nicholson
2:50
4
Zakaria Azougagh
2:57
5
YAD EL GHOUCHE
Antwerpen
3:02
6
YAHYA IDRISA
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
3:03
7
Mouhamed Seck
3:14
8
Rufus Hierbaut
3:15
9
Ismail Diallo
3:15
10
NICOLAS PANSARD
Antwerpen
3:16
11
Hendrik Decru
3:17
12
Dennis Twumasi
3:19
13
Mansour Ameur
3:19
14
SIEBE VAN MEIRVENNE
Antwerpen
3:19
15
Ibrahima Seck
3:20
16
Marnix Walgraeve
3:22
17
Bilal Azougagh
3:23
18
Wendigo Bouweraerts
3:25
19
Tiyan Goeman
3:26
20
Gianmaria Piccinini
3:26
21
Wasiullah Niazi
3:26
22
Ilhamullah Niazi
3:26
23
Mohammed Nure
3:29
24
Louk De Buyusscher
3:29
25
Flor Allaert
3:30
26
Mansur T.
3:34
27
Oliver Karabanowski
3:35
28
Per Favoreel
3:38
29
KORMOKAR PARMEET
Antwerpen
3:38
30
Max Witteveen
3:40
31
TRISTAN PANSARD
ANTWERPEN
3:41
32
Aymane Abdellaoui
3:42
33
Nouridine Diallo
3:45
34
Ayoub El Hamdaoui
3:46
35
Maxim Van Goey
3:46
36
Chadh Bracke
3:46
37
Abdel/Mosawer Raiskhail
3:49
38
Flor Van de Vreken
Antwerpen
3:52
39
Felix De Kegel
3:54
40
Flinn Van Horenbeeck
3:58
41
SEPPE MORAS
Antwerpen
3:59
42
Ayman Ribag
4:00
43
Malick Touray
4:01
44
Jef Delsaert
4:08
45
Omar Malki
4:11
46
Adam Azahaf
4:12
47
Bent Van Looy
4:17
48
LIANO VAN HOOF
Merksem (Antwerpen)
4:24
49
KYAN FERMAN
Antwerpen
4:39
50
ABOUD IDRISA
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
4:41
51
Jayce Goeman
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
4:43
52
Warre Schoofs
5:02
53
Ivan Lashkevich
5:08
54
Toni Dimitrov
6:07
55
Stan Van der Kuylen
6:29
DAMES, KIDSRUN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Azaro Dequeecker
5:40
2
Wiam Aian
5:45
3
Liz Evens
5:50
4
Milou Boerjan
5:57
5
Lauryne Vanderhaeghen
6:02
6
Ciarra Meta
6:02
7
ZOE DIERCKSENS
6:15
8
Tine Lescrinier
6:16
9
MUNAHYA IDRISA
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
6:18
10
Lola Bulte
6:20
11
Havin Sari
6:21
12
Maeva Kpodzo
6:29
13
Emma Celis
6:31
14
Free Maeremans
Antwerpen
6:51
15
Marie Joosten
6:53
16
Mayra Goeman
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
7:00
17
Stella Sprengers
7:16
18
Elise Feyen
7:17
19
Liv Dickens
7:22
20
Doha Ameur
7:24
21
Justine Anthoni
7:26
22
Kira Van Goey
7:29
23
Billie VanOeckel
7:30
24
MArie Degroeve
7:31
25
Roos Van den Brande
7:38
26
Rosie Van Nechel
8:13
27
MINA VERMEULEN
Berchem (Antwerpen)
8:45
28
Gitte Van Lommel
8:48
29
Karolina Karabinawski
8:50
30
Zoey Bracke
8:58
31
Arwen Bracke
8:58
32
Yasmine Khadri
8:59
33
Amal Chakir
9:11
34
Amber Al Masude
9:22
35
OULIMATA NDIAYE
Antwerpen
9:25
36
YANA BOSSUYT
Wommelgem
10:59
37
Aya El Kaddouri
11:06
HEREN, KIDSRUN 1300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mauro Zamora Vera
5:10
2
Daan Van Elsen
5:14
3
Alejandro Rodrigo Tamparillas
5:19
4
Jacob Joosten
5:27
5
Vic Evens
5:27
6
ARTUR MOINDROT
Antwerpen
5:31
7
Lou Evens
5:34
8
Simon Verdoodt
5:43
9
Emile Maes
5:47
10
Sajjad Mohammad
5:52
11
Elémiah Vanderhaeghen
5:52
12
Mats De Wachter
6:06
13
Ibn Adam Diallo
6:20
14
LOU REEL
Antwerpen
6:21
15
Emiel De Wispelaere
6:24
16
Frank Van Langendonck
6:29
17
LUCAS PANSARD
Antwerpen
6:30
18
Naim Bakkioui
6:33
19
FLOR VANKERHOVE
Antwerpen
6:34
20
Finn Favoreel
6:38
21
Samuele Romano
6:41
22
Jay Verbiest
6:46
23
Finn Mothershead
6:47
24
Yannick De Ploey
6:49
25
Cedric Struyf
6:50
26
Gaston De Grauwe
6:52
27
VINCE VAN COTTHEM
Antwerpen
6:55
28
JACK DENIS
Antwerpen
6:55
29
BILL RAES
Antwerpen
7:00
30
Phil de Ruyter
7:07
31
Briek Morré
7:07
32
Daan Hendrickx
7:16
33
Bilal Ribag
7:18
34
Wannes De Laet
7:19
35
Caelan De schutter
7:24
36
Nali Dos Santos Faraj
7:24
37
Jos Posson
8:14
38
YOUNES DBINDECK
Antwerpen
8:23
39
Lucas Marynen
8:28
40
Anek De Pauw
8:40
41
Sebastian Herzog
8:43
42
Ilias El Kaddouri
8:48
43
Yassine Labrouzi
8:52
44
Reda Karmoudi
9:18
45
ABDELLA SINBOON
9:26
DAMES, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JUDITH DE SMEDT
Antwerpen
21:21
2
WENDY VERSCHELDEN
22:07
3
Els Verschueren
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
23:29
4
Zaynab Debaieb
Antwerpen
25:41
5
Linsey Lauwers
25:46
6
Majida Bellal
26:33
7
SHARON DIETVORST
Antwerpen
26:52
8
Ines De Cock
Antwerpen
26:54
9
ANJA VERHELST
Beveren-Waas
28:23
10
Fleur Lescrinier
28:45
11
Greetje Dingenen
29:01
12
KATHLEEN DANIELS
Aartselaar
29:04
13
LOLA CROLS
Aartselaar
29:06
14
Pebbles Antonissen
29:33
15
SOPHIE DOUMONT
Antwerpen
29:42
16
Elisa Van Zwam
29:43
17
Azaro Dequecker
29:52
18
Machteld Heylen
29:53
19
Anna Eekelder
30:09
20
Gloria Sprengers
30:11
21
Petra De Greef
Antwerpen
30:16
22
ANN VAN DE PEER
Malle
30:46
23
SAM BENNETT
Antwerpen
30:55
24
HODHA NOOR
Antwerpen
31:16
25
Ariundelger Delgerbayan
31:18
26
PERRINE VUYLSTEKE
Antwerpen
31:24
27
Maliha Rahman
31:28
28
Myrtl Piepers
JP Barneveld
31:36
29
Jill Creve
31:43
30
KARIN DICKENS
Antwerpen
31:46
31
AISHA MIAN
Antwerpen
31:48
32
Amber Claes
Antwerpen
32:01
33
Evi Aerts
32:17
34
LEEN ROMBOUTS
Brecht
32:49
35
Stefanie Hannes
33:18
36
Nadia Tazi
33:35
37
Lisse Wachters
33:38
38
LYNN HOOGHE
Antwerpen
33:42
39
Serena Santi
33:48
40
NATACHA PROOSTA
Antwerpen
34:01
41
Evi Vanhoof
34:03
42
Natacha De Groot
34:09
43
Els Van Royen
34:15
44
Bonnie Van der Burgh
34:48
45
VEERLE LINSEN
Kapellen (Antw.)
34:51
46
Wendy Van Dyck
35:05
47
Linne Deroo
35:05
48
Inge Daems
35:14
49
SIHAM AHMADI
Antwerpen
35:20
50
Karen Vermeirssen
35:26
51
Gina Clerx
35:41
52
Ria Castelijn
35:57
53
HANNE LYSSENS
Antwerpen
36:03
54
Daniela Salles
36:37
55
liesje van osselaer
36:40
56
Ilse Van Olmen
Schoten
37:14
57
Hedwig Van Olmen
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
37:17
58
Kristin Raue
37:20
59
Monique Van Bael
37:54
60
Tessa van 't Veer
38:35
61
Sylvie Geens
38:36
62
Nathalie De Rocker
38:53
63
ISABEL SENORANS
Antwerpen
39:04
64
Claudia Selen
40:48
65
Katleen Boljau
43:16
66
Catrien Scheers
43:18
67
Tinne Jacobs
45:25
68
Ann Gabriëls
45:26
69
Machteld Beenen
45:27
70
Erna Crols
45:27
71
RELINDE DE BOUCK
Antwerpen
50:25
72
Salama Saleh Said
50:28
HEREN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miguel De Clercq
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
17:11
2
Kris De Keyser
Malderen
17:15
3
Greg Costello
17:55
4
Jeffrey Meyer
18:45
5
PIETER JAN VAN LINDEN
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
18:57
6
DANE BURMS
Breendonk
19:07
7
Eric Bartholomeeusen
Brecht
19:28
8
ARNOUD VAN ROMPAEY
Grobbendonk
19:37
9
Jack Brunswick
19:58
10
NIELS BLOMMAERT
Antwerpen
20:07
11
Xavier Santens
Antwerpen
21:00
12
Vincent Roeleveld
21:39
13
Jules Boerjan
21:56
14
MICHIEL DONDEYNE
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
21:59
15
GINO VAN BROECK
Temse
22:10
16
VIK VAN GYSEGHEM
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
22:51
17
Jordi Busschop
22:52
18
Sander Engels
23:22
19
LOUIS STAND
Edegem
23:57
20
Dries Engels
24:15
21
Baraa Sulaiman
24:35
22
JAN DELSAERT
Antwerpen
24:40
23
JULES DELSAERT
Antwerpen
24:42
24
Mauro Zamora Vera
25:16
25
RAF MEULEMANS
25:16
26
Tibor Popelier
25:21
27
MILES CLAES
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
25:32
28
LUC DE VOCHT
Wommelgem
25:33
29
Fre Soulliaert
25:33
30
SEPPE VANHEERTUM
Antwerpen
25:41
31
Medard Janssens
26:08
32
Kris Bovijn
26:14
33
Claude Van Den Hurk
Burcht
26:14
34
Johan Deiteren
26:44
35
Louie Burssens
26:55
36
INGMAR PIEPERS
BARNEVELD
27:24
37
MAURICE DAALDEROP
Antwerpen
28:00
38
CLAUDIO CAPODIFOGLIA
Antwerpen
28:09
39
Jan Waelders
Brasschaat
28:15
40
Noah Waelders
Brasschaat
28:15
41
PIERRE POT
Deurne (Antwerpen)
28:27
42
Menno Bosma
28:38
43
Frank Verbrakel
28:55
44
Trent Meuws
28:55
45
Tim Meuws
28:57
46
Dago Van Riet
29:04
47
Scen Pichal
Antwerpen
29:12
48
Pieter De Cock
Merksem (Antwerpen)
29:29
49
KRIS PEETERS
Antwerpen
29:30
50
JAN BRAECKMANS
Antwerpen
29:30
51
THOMAS BRAECKMANS
Antwerpen
29:33
52
Tom Herremans
Antwerpen
29:34
53
Loïc Chevalier
29:40
54
Sten Claus
29:46
55
LUC VERSTRAETEN
Antwerpen
29:50
56
PETER FISCHER
Mortsel
30:03
57
Mo Deckx
Antwerpen
30:07
58
Leon Vrelust
30:12
59
Ben Janbaz
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
30:45
60
TON FOGARTY
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
30:55
61
YUOUSSEF EL KHALFIAU
Antwerpen
31:17
62
ZOUBEIR OTMAN
Antwerpen
31:17
63
Othmane Azougagh
31:20
64
GUNTER PIEPERS
BARNEVELD
31:31
65
Bilal Labrouzi
31:32
66
ROBERTO GUASTAMACCHIA
Antwerpen
31:52
67
Arthur De Kegel
31:57
68
JETHRO BIJLAART
Antwerpen
32:11
69
Finn Daems
32:16
70
Jef Van Woinsel
32:22
71
RAF VAN REUSEL
Antwerpen
32:45
72
Moya
33:23
73
Jozef Van Reusel
33:24
74
Dirk Soulliaert
33:31
75
Danny Wachters
33:35
76
FRANK IEVENS
Wijnegem
33:39
77
Pierre Rijckaert
34:59
78
NICOLA MATCHEL
35:21
79
LUDO DUMEZ
Hemiksem
35:42
80
Karel Tobback
Puurs
35:50
81
Yannick Heeren
Antwerpen
35:58
82
Albert Van der Linden
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
36:00
83
Mauritz Bleyenbergh
36:01
84
Edoardo Andolfi
36:14
85
Lorenzo Andolfi
36:17
86
Stef Francken
36:44
87
BUNTINX PIETER
Kapellen (Antw.)
37:05
88
Fonny Gabriëls
37:05
89
Danny De Waegh
Deurne (Antwerpen)
37:34
90
Mathijs Eekelder
39:26
91
Tom Eevelder
Antwerpen
39:26
92
Amin Paulissen
41:29
93
Mauro De Keyser
Antwerpen
41:32
94
Koen Van Bael
45:25
DAMES, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia Bongaerts
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
43:10
2
VAN DE VELDE AN
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
45:02
3
STEFFIE BOSMANS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
45:30
4
VICKY HUYBRECHTS
Antwerpen
47:46
5
LEEN SCHELFHOUT
Antwerpen
48:32
6
Brooke Millard
49:32
7
MARLENE AUDENAERT
Sint-Gillis-Waas
50:11
8
VERA CAMBRON
Antwerpen
50:11
9
Lorna Ferguson
Antwerpen
50:25
10
Cathinca Arfman
51:23
11
KAAT DE RUIJTER
Berchem (Antwerpen)
53:00
12
LIEVE VERBERCKMOES
Zwijndrecht
53:01
13
Flore Vandenbroucke
Antwerpen
53:09
14
ELS BRUSTEN
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
53:16
15
CINDY JOLY
Wuustwezel
53:20
16
MAITE BULTHEEL
Berchem (Antwerpen)
54:02
17
Arra Guarino
54:09
18
CHARLIE VAN LEUFFEL
Antwerpen
54:39
19
KARIN DE BACKER
Brasschaat
56:35
20
HEIDI DEPREZ
Berchem (Antwerpen)
56:37
21
Sabrina Carlier
57:24
22
Joke Van de Perre
57:26
23
Nicole De Wilde
Laarne
58:48
24
VICKY FLORUS
Antwerpen
58:50
25
TAMARA DE BRUIN
Antwerpen
58:50
26
MARJAN VINCK
Antwerpen
58:53
27
Sabine Beckers
Antwerpen
58:55
28
MARIA DE BRITO GOMES
Berchem (Antwerpen)
59:24
29
Ella Vrelust
59:52
30
lindie laenen
Kapellen (Antw.)
59:57
31
MAUS HELEEEN
Antwerpen
1:00:13
32
linda verberckmoes
1:01:29
33
Chantal Nelen
1:01:31
34
MARIA FERDANDEZ
Antwerpen
1:01:32
35
Ching Foe Au
1:01:40
36
Christa Van
Antwerpen
1:02:16
37
Valerie Asselman
1:03:15
38
ANN DE JONGHE
Antwerpen
1:03:18
39
J HENDRIKSEN
Antwerpen
1:03:20
40
Mieke Geens
1:03:28
41
lynn vancamp
1:03:28
42
YASMYNE GEUSSENS
Antwerpen
1:03:29
43
ANN DECLERQ
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:04:08
44
Elke Van Bael
1:05:21
45
Véronique De Prycker
Antwerpen
1:07:02
46
Inge Geerdens
1:07:03
47
Katrien De Schepper
1:07:31
48
katrien naert
1:07:51
49
Kathleen De Jongh
1:09:06
50
SILKE VAN BAUWEL
Antwerpen
1:09:09
51
GERDA VANDECRUYS
Antwerpen
1:09:14
52
ilse van der heyden
1:09:28
53
Annemie De Naeyer
1:10:28
54
GAIL SYMINGTON
Antwerpen
1:11:20
55
Lucille Lamaker
1:11:36
HEREN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
KENNETH VERDICKT
Mechelen
35:12
2
Frederic Maurel
Antwerpen
36:09
3
Patrick De Meyer
Antwerpen
36:33
4
Bart Van Lysebettens
36:44
5
ARNOUT MERTENS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
38:01
6
KEVIN KENNIS
40:12
7
JACOB SPERA
40:29
8
MAURO VAN REUSEL
Berchem (Antwerpen)
42:01
9
PATRICK NAAKTGEBOREN
Antwerpen
42:01
10
Vincent Roijakkers
42:44
11
Thomas Feyen
42:50
12
KRIS VERDOODT
Antwerpen
43:20
13
ANTOINE DE SOMEN
44:00
14
Henry Ferguson
Antwerpen
44:11
15
MICHAEL MORAS
Antwerpen
44:41
16
VIKTOR ZAJTMANN
Antwerpen
44:53
17
Jan Smet
45:19
18
JEREMY TURNER
45:19
19
ERIC VAN COTTHEM
Antwerpen
45:21
20
Gerrit Van de Mosselaer
45:52
21
Rayan Chamans
45:58
22
BREGT SLOOTMAEKERS
Antwerpen
46:07
23
Rayhan El Grafel
46:10
24
Jaleel El Grafel
46:12
25
Mohammed El Yousfi
46:12
26
KOEN DAEMS
Aartselaar
47:17
27
JORDY GALVEZ
Boechout
47:45
28
Dries Boeye
47:45
29
Stefan Leens
47:59
30
WOUT ZWAAGMAN
Antwerpen
48:02
31
MICHAH KRUPINSKI
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
48:03
32
Jeroen De Kort
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
48:22
33
FLORIS VANHEERTUM
Antwerpen
48:29
34
Jakob Van Reusel
Antwerpen
49:02
35
Jarn Claes
49:17
36
bart vrints
49:22
37
TOM BREES
49:26
38
PIETER VAN EYNDHOVEN
Antwerpen
49:28
39
KENT HUNT
49:44
40
A MERTENS
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
49:50
41
Rudi Benoey
Antwerpen
49:59
42
Arsenico Neckebroeck
Berchem (Antwerpen)
50:09
43
DANNY BUST
Antwerpen
50:25
44
Maxim Segers
50:26
45
MILO CROLS
Aartselaar
50:28
46
DAICHI INOUE
Antwerpen
50:46
47
Martijn Smeuninx
51:09
48
MARCO CONNERS
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
51:19
49
PATRICK KLOEK
Antwerpen
51:25
50
JAN SCHOENMAEKERS
Wommelgem
51:27
51
MARC DHOOGE
Beveren-Waas
51:41
52
JOS DE KESEL
Beveren-WaasF
51:42
53
JAN DE BAUW
Antwerpen
52:11
54
Tim De Sadeleer
Reet
52:21
55
Roel Gysels
Berchem (Antwerpen)
52:38
56
Joeri Ros
52:38
57
Rino Van Aert
Antwerpen
52:45
58
Tom Van Den Borne
Antwerpen
52:46
59
LUC THIJS
Antwerpen
52:54
60
SIMON VAN DEN OEVER
Antwerpen
52:59
61
Dirk Versweyveld
53:00
62
Peter Van Velthoven
53:01
63
PATRICE SAPALO
Antwerpen
53:07
64
Yassine El Kaddouri
53:07
65
willy goeman
53:10
66
ERIK DEBRUYNE
Edegem
53:23
67
Peter Rouchet
53:53
68
Mark Castelijn
53:56
69
FELIX LEYMAN
Antwerpen
54:02
70
Ydrissa Mohamed
54:07
71
NIKO VAN HORENBEECK
Antwerpen
54:22
72
ludwig vancamp
54:27
73
GUNNAR DE KEGEL
Antwerpen
54:43
74
Dirk Le Blon
54:44
75
KENN ROBINSON
55:01
76
Nicky Siemons
55:05
77
Luc Siemons
55:05
78
Luc Claessens
55:25
79
TOM DE RUDDDER
Temse
55:29
80
Robert Shaye
55:30
81
JASPER DE BAUW
Antwerpen
56:08
82
David Sprengers
56:22
83
KADDOUR SAADI
Antwerpen
56:24
84
Bram Cappaert
56:25
85
PIETER PIROM
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
56:55
86
Peter Michiels
Antwerpen
57:00
87
Mohamed Labrouzi
57:27
88
Chris Ceulemans
Antwerpen
57:55
89
HENRIQUE SAPALO
Antwerpen
58:29
90
Tom Derweduwen
Antwerpen
58:34
91
Tino Bresseleers
Antwerpen
58:35
92
Ruben Bresseleers
Antwerpen
58:36
93
Bart Van Put
Berchem (Antwerpen)
58:38
94
MANU VERMEIRE
Antwerpen
58:38
95
Frederik Heeren
58:44
96
WIM VERSTRAETEN
Laarne
58:47
97
MARCEL GORREMANS
Boechout
59:03
98
Jan Van Damme
Antwerpen
59:11
99
PETER NELIS
Antwerpen
59:20
100
Xeno Dequeecker
59:58
101
Randy Van Aert
Antwerpen
59:58
102
JACKY JANSSENS
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:01:32
103
Ben Fierens
Mortsel
1:01:36
104
Wouter Cajot
1:02:14
105
Walter MAES
1:02:26
106
Werner Van den Eynde
1:02:59
107
Ludo MAES
1:03:07
108
Peter Nuyenx
1:03:23
109
GUS PROOST
Antwerpen
1:03:27
110
Jerry Leemans
1:04:36
111
André De Bruyn
1:04:42
112
KEVIN GLIBERT
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
1:05:37
113
BRUNO HERREMANS
Antwerpen
1:06:44
114
TOM LEEMANS
Antwerpen
1:07:45
115
Herman Horsten
Antwerpen
1:08:20
116
STEVEN VAN BAUWEL
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:10:55
117
RAF VERTONGEN
Antwerpen
1:11:01
118
TOON HELSEN
Antwerpen
1:11:26
119
Johan Jespers
1:12:11
120
Freddy Verlinden
1:12:13
121
Kevin Vermeir
1:17:01
DAMES, KIDSRUN 650M-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chen Tang
3:31
2
Lisa De Bruyn
3:35
3
Amber El Masude
3:37
4
Fara Virginia
3:39
5
Caroline Florea
3:42
6
Olivia Cappaert
3:44
7
Rafaela Rossiuion
3:45
8
Sarah Aian
3:48
9
Lera Ovchinnikova
3:49
10
Xuan Tang
3:52
11
Stella Stes
3:57
12
Marie Segers
3:57
13
Anna Van Bogaert
3:58
14
Amélie Meyvis
3:58
15
Josefien Vermeylen
4:00
16
Anna Vrelust
4:01
17
Fien Laurens
4:07
18
Bobbie De Ruijter
4:07
19
Melanie Vermeylen
4:07
20
Chiara Laenen
4:08
21
Pauline Van De Vijver
4:08
22
Mariam Adnoub
4:18
23
Mau Peeters
4:34
24
Asya Jigit
4:38
25
Sara El Aidi
4:38
26
Nina Yousefi
4:47
27
Hanne Verdoodt
4:54
28
Lexi Peeters
5:47
29
Emma-Marie Milaila
6:05
HEREN, KIDSRUN 650M-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mauro Van Mechelen
2:42
2
Bram Lemens
2:47
3
Oussama Aian
3:03
4
Iker Rodrigo Tamparillas
3:07
5
Natan Struyf
3:07
6
Floris Van De Vijver
3:09
7
Karam El Ouaddari
3:12
8
Louis De Keersmaecker
3:21
9
Theo De Wispelaere
3:22
10
Zeno Poppe
3:29
11
Linus Michels
3:32
12
Lester De Bruyn
3:34
13
Ayman El Aidi
3:35
14
Julian De schutter
3:36
15
Oskar Segers
3:37
16
Ricardo Aguirre
3:39
17
Daan Van Ryckeghem
3:40
18
Joachim Meyvis
3:42
19
Ata Turan
3:43
20
Noël Coste Nunez
3:46
21
Willem-Jan Bleyenbergh
3:47
22
Morris Boonen
3:48
23
Leandro Honorio
3:48
24
Korneel Laurens
3:49
25
August Maes
3:49
26
Jasper Craeye
3:52
27
Jules Soenen
3:55
28
Luuk Surmont
3:55
29
Daan Adamczyk
4:03
30
Ismail Oksuz
4:03
31
Erol Oksuz
4:05
32
Bedirhan Jigit
4:07
33
Emilio de Groot
4:07
34
Felix Verdoodt
4:10
35
Floris Bleyenbergh
4:11
36
Ashraf El Biyar
4:15
37
Ömer Yigit
4:24
38
Marnic Bastenie
4:35
39
Manu Sels
4:37
40
Julian Schoenaerts
5:48
41
Kamiel Surmont
5:52
42
Emma Adamczyk
5:54
43
Damon Raes
7:28
LEERV, LEERKRACHTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stéphanie Van Riel
22:29
2
Ellen Janssens
28:48
3
Birgit Boon
30:03
4
Sarah Cammaer
30:26
5
Jasmien Verhulst
30:39
6
Monika Huhn
30:44
7
Astrid Michielsen
31:19
8
Vera Versweyveld
32:18
9
Saskia Van Hoeylandt
35:03
LEERM, LEERKRACHTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christophe De Peuter
20:02
2
Dieter Joossens
22:13
3
Jeroen Mertens
22:22
4
Wouter Theunis
24:06
5
Eric Versweyveld
24:08
6
Ruben Marstboom
24:22
7
Kris Versweyveld
25:52
8
Kris Boerjan
26:14
9
Evelien Aerts
28:40
10
Yves Raguet
30:09
11
Dirk Verlinden
30:09
www.uitslagen.nl
27-05-2019 11:45