Uitslagenlijst Brooklandrun

Bornerbroek - Zaterdag 25 mei 2019

15MAN, HOFFMANN GROUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
apeldoorn
56:38
56:38
2
Peter Balkenende
58:17
58:17
3
Kevin Voss
Hengelo Ov
58:18
58:17
4
Bieuwe Roelofs
Enter
1:01:35
1:01:35
5
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
1:04:14
1:04:12
6
Sjors Heuvels
Denekamp
1:06:28
1:06:23
7
Frank Weijling
Almelo
1:08:02
1:07:52
8
Thijs Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
1:10:03
1:09:56
9
Jeroen Lensen
1:10:05
1:10:03
10
Robin Perik
Bornerbroek
1:10:12
1:10:05
11
Erik Boertien
Almelo
1:10:34
1:10:28
12
Lucas Harbers
Teuge
1:10:54
1:10:50
13
Herman Baan
Rijssen
1:12:38
1:12:19
14
Jan Steenhagen
Aadorp
1:15:07
1:14:19
15
Elmer Mulder
Borne
1:16:13
1:15:54
16
Harm Jan Spier
Almelo
1:16:25
1:15:57
17
Martin Noeverman
Enter
1:16:48
1:16:00
18
Gerard Lubbers
Bornerbroek
1:17:28
1:17:11
19
Gerjan Jonkeren
almelo
1:17:41
1:17:06
20
Stas Noltus
Wierden
1:18:25
1:18:17
21
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
1:18:40
1:18:31
22
Mark Nijenmanting
1:18:49
1:18:24
23
Edwin Groenedal
Almelo
1:19:51
1:19:04
24
Klaas Dijkstra
1:20:20
1:19:45
25
Marco oude Groothuis
1:21:42
1:20:56
26
Niek oude Weernink
Bruinehaar
1:22:35
1:22:08
27
Arjan Penninkhof
1:25:17
1:24:47
28
Marcel Soppe
Almelo
1:25:54
1:25:07
29
Richard Hendriks
Almelo
1:25:58
1:25:10
30
Paul Aretz
Almelo
1:28:22
1:28:04
31
Harrold Van Den Nieuwboer
Almelo
1:28:58
1:28:12
15VRW, HOFFMANN GROUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arenda Konnecke
1:08:31
1:08:28
2
Marieke ten Brinke
1:11:25
1:11:22
3
Miranda Rosado
Almelo
1:11:37
1:11:34
4
Chantal Holtkamp
1:13:20
1:13:08
5
Karlien Goosink
1:17:27
1:17:10
6
Wendy Beekman
Almelo
1:19:31
1:19:28
7
Jacolien Vukkink
Teuge
1:20:34
1:20:18
8
Corina Deppe
Enschede
1:21:07
1:20:51
9
Esther ten Brinke
Rijssen
1:26:40
1:26:20
10
Danique Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
1:28:01
1:27:43
11
Sabine Teggeler
De Lutte
1:28:02
1:27:44
12
Annemarie Paalhaar
Tubbergen
1:31:30
1:30:59
13
Sandra ter Brugge
Zenderen
1:34:06
1:33:33
14
Emily oude Voshaar
Almelo
1:34:33
1:33:53
10MAN, PRAKTIJK VERMAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Gerritsen
38:02
38:02
2
Ivan Smid
38:20
38:20
3
Jeroen Laarman
Hellendoorn
40:48
40:46
4
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
41:57
41:57
5
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
43:44
43:41
6
Erwin Zeekant
44:56
44:54
7
Tom Bollen
almelo
45:06
45:05
8
Jan Groot
45:17
45:16
9
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
45:31
45:30
10
Mark Egberts
Almelo
46:02
45:54
11
Bram Scholten
Bornerbroek
46:05
45:35
12
Thijs Oude Nijhuis
Tubbergen
46:47
46:42
13
Arjan Horstman
Almelo
47:06
47:02
14
Emiel Heuver
Amsterdam
47:32
47:20
15
Jeffrey Elzinga
Zenderen
47:39
47:18
16
Dick Breteler
Bornerbroek
48:17
47:47
17
Wessel Smits
Borne
50:30
50:18
18
Maikel Eshuis
Rijssen
51:16
51:03
19
Andres Slot
Bornerbroek
51:16
51:03
20
Nico Leussink
51:51
51:48
21
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
52:27
52:11
22
Luc Geerdink
52:45
52:26
23
Harald Zegeren
Harbrinkhoek
53:11
52:57
24
Onno Alkema
53:59
53:32
25
Frank Lammertink
Almelo
54:08
54:03
26
Pedro Prinsen
54:27
54:16
27
Dinand Telman
nijverdal
54:52
54:47
28
Joop Meijer
55:42
55:18
29
Hubert Molenkamp
Almelo
55:43
55:31
30
Marcel Smalbrugge
Almelo
56:10
55:28
31
Tristan de Roode
almelo
56:23
56:17
32
Leon Anthonijs
almelo
56:23
56:17
33
Bauke van Rijk
Hengelo
56:51
56:32
34
Frans Oude Kempers
58:37
58:14
35
Marcel Hanstede
58:45
58:28
36
Ivor Rohof
58:50
58:17
37
Mirian Finkers
59:22
59:13
38
Foppe de Lange
59:23
59:13
39
Paul Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
59:32
59:03
40
Gerben Lammertink
Almelo
1:00:39
1:00:14
41
Stefan ter Haar
Borne
1:00:47
59:57
42
Wilbert Dittrich
Borne
1:00:47
59:57
43
Jeroen Hase
Almelo
1:01:06
1:00:18
44
Richard de Klein
Haaksbergen
1:05:01
1:04:25
45
Gerrit Rink
Almelo
1:05:33
1:04:45
46
Guido Ooink
Enschede
1:10:53
1:10:37
47
Berthon Meen
Fleringen
1:12:41
1:12:08
48
Jan Mulder
Hengelo Ov
1:16:51
1:16:25
49
Teun Guijt
Amersfoort
1:16:51
1:16:25
50
Henny Wevers
1:19:51
1:19:20
10VRW, PRAKTIJK VERMAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisette Sprakel
Enschede
47:46
47:34
2
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
49:42
49:39
3
Cheryl Nijenhuis
Deventer
50:54
50:47
4
Anne Benneker
51:26
51:15
5
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
52:03
52:00
6
Eline Albers
Almelo
53:11
53:05
7
Miriam Smits
Almelo
55:13
55:02
8
Ellen Kiekebelt
Almelo
58:45
58:28
9
Lynet Heerts
Deurningen
58:56
58:31
10
Christine Lohuis
Bornerbroek
59:48
59:06
11
Irene Kuipers
1:00:06
59:35
12
Rosalinda van Loon
Almelo
1:00:06
59:52
13
Marian ten Voorde
1:01:02
1:00:55
14
Jessica Janssen
Beuningen Gld
1:01:02
1:00:34
15
Marlon Hummelink
Bornerbroek
1:01:39
1:01:07
16
Marita Hoitink
Bornerbroek
1:01:39
1:01:08
17
Marion Hannink
Zenderen
1:01:47
1:01:27
18
Angela Keddeman
Almelo
1:02:15
1:01:46
19
Karin Wes
Bornerbroek
1:03:29
1:02:56
20
Everdien de Lange
1:04:13
1:04:04
21
Annet Mulder
Almelo
1:05:01
1:04:25
22
Annet Kosse
Zenderen
1:05:13
1:04:41
23
Karin de Roode
1:05:18
1:05:11
24
Nicole Wekamp
Bornerbroek
1:06:09
1:05:48
25
Karin Elzinga
Zenderen
1:07:12
1:06:52
26
Liany Tjahjono
Almelo
1:07:18
1:06:49
27
Carla Bokdam
Bornerbroek
1:07:31
1:07:00
28
Marjan Verver
Wierden
1:07:51
1:07:16
29
Nanouscha Veldhuis
Almelo
1:07:53
1:07:07
30
Audrey Venema
Hengelo Ov
1:12:09
1:11:42
31
Marjolein Letteboer
Hengelo Ov
1:12:09
1:11:42
32
Alice Meen
Fleringen
1:12:41
1:12:08
33
Paula Elshout
Rijssen
1:15:59
1:15:21
34
Loes Platenkamp
Utrecht
1:16:51
1:16:26
35
Monique Lassche
Tilligte
1:16:56
1:16:31
36
Liesbeth Hase
Almelo
1:19:59
1:19:37
37
Miranda Krommendijk
Almelo
1:21:59
1:21:36
5MAN, MEULENKAMP TWEE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Bakker
Step One
16:54
16:54
2
Mike Rolink
Enschede
17:23
17:22
3
Richard Loendersloot
Step One
17:36
17:35
4
Luuk Molenaar
Groningen
18:40
18:40
5
Bart Leferink
18:50
18:49
6
Serge ter Harmsel
Almelo
18:53
18:50
7
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
19:32
19:30
8
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
20:14
20:12
9
Clemens Meuleman
20:34
20:33
10
Thijs Nijhuis
20:35
20:31
11
Jarno Koelen
Bornerbroek
20:51
20:16
12
Erik Jansen Eupe
rijssen
20:55
20:53
13
Robin Steentjes
Enter
21:17
21:13
14
Gerard Reesink
Enschede
21:26
21:23
15
Robert de Lenne
Delden
21:36
21:02
16
Pieter Rouweler
Bornerbroek
21:59
21:55
17
Harald Vonkeman
ReumaCentrum Twente 1
22:04
21:54
18
Teun Harbers
Teuge
22:31
22:27
19
Niels Haverkate
ambt Delden
22:42
22:40
20
Matthijs Derksen
Almelo
23:12
22:58
21
Bert Averesch
Rijssen
23:24
23:17
22
Jeffrey Slettenhaar
Almelo
23:25
23:10
23
Ferry Diters
23:30
23:25
24
Sander Zwijnenberg
Bornerbroek
24:12
23:43
25
Niels Bent
Borne
24:17
23:59
26
Ben Rouweler
24:22
24:12
27
Merijn Tijhuis
Rabobank Centraal Twente 2
24:26
24:17
28
Vincent Voshaar
Bornerbroek
24:35
24:17
29
Erk Schonewille
Wierden
24:47
24:34
30
Bert Visser
ReumaCentrum Twente 1
24:48
24:37
31
Peter PauŽlsen
Almelo
25:04
24:48
32
Gerard Wesselink
Albergen
25:24
25:15
33
Martin Rensen
25:54
25:18
34
Maikel Venema
26:28
26:14
35
Milan Derksen
Almelo
27:09
26:55
36
Robin Geerdink
Rabobank Centraal Twente 2
28:20
28:09
37
Sam Remie
bornerbroek
28:23
28:00
38
Jan List
28:42
28:34
39
Ben Lohuis
Bornerbroek
28:48
28:05
40
Hans Mulder
apeldoorn
28:54
28:04
41
Herald de Roode
28:59
28:51
42
Kevin Oonk
29:22
29:01
43
Koen Grothues
Bornerbroek
29:30
28:41
44
Martijn van der Veen
29:37
29:14
45
Hervť Christiaans
Almelo
29:43
29:00
46
Frank Boomkamp
Ambt Delden
29:44
28:56
47
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
30:16
29:58
48
Henk van Otegem
Hengelo Ov
30:17
29:25
49
Freek Geervlied
30:22
30:02
50
Peter oude Meilink
Bornerbroek
30:39
30:08
51
Jan Hekwolter of Hekhuis
langeveen
31:25
31:02
52
Gert Knollen
33:07
32:30
53
L B Pouwel
Urenco3 Nederland
33:09
32:30
54
Yaron Lammertink
Almelo
33:33
33:09
55
Deelnemer 530
36:14
35:47
56
Ab Koetsier
Holten
37:51
37:32
57
J G B Waaijer
Urenco3 Nederland
38:28
37:49
58
W H Velthuis
Urenco1 Nederland
38:29
37:50
59
A P Wassink
Urenco1 Nederland
38:29
37:48
60
J H Schottink
Urenco1 Nederland
38:29
37:49
61
D H G Semmekrot
Urenco3 Nederland
38:30
37:49
62
R Kist
Urenco2 Nederland
38:31
37:50
63
Tessa van de Veer
almelo
38:39
38:17
64
J H de Wilde
Urenco2 Nederland
38:52
38:10
65
J Veldhuis
Urenco1 Nederland
38:52
38:10
5VRW, MEULENKAMP TWEE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lesley Smit
Step One
17:44
17:44
2
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Delden
21:08
21:07
3
Anouk Koelen
Bornerbroek
22:47
22:41
4
Suzanne Veldwijk
Winschoten
22:58
22:57
5
Helga Kistemaker
24:43
24:37
6
Patrick Oosterveld
25:32
24:51
7
Miranda van het Reve
25:35
25:31
8
Carien Wessels
markelo
25:53
25:32
9
Merlin ten Hage
Rabobank Centraal Twente 2
26:19
26:12
10
HenriŽt van Nuil
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
26:20
26:05
11
Wendy Bolten
Bornerbroek
26:24
26:17
12
Martha Hettema
ReumaCentrum Twente 1
26:30
26:19
13
Mirthe Bekhuis
Tubbergen
26:56
26:46
14
Tamara Derksen
Almelo
27:10
26:56
15
Melanie Lohuis
apeldoorn
27:29
27:06
16
Rowan Berg
Hengevelde
27:47
27:09
17
Sefanja Baake-Orsel
Borne
28:01
27:40
18
ANke Kuipers
Albergen
28:06
27:58
19
Jacqueline Davenschot
28:08
27:52
20
Anouk van der Wal
28:22
28:08
21
Karlijn Nijenkamp
Goor
28:24
28:00
22
Bertine Schonewille
Almelo
28:44
28:32
23
Marleen Arkink
Bornerbroek
29:18
28:44
24
Mirjam Orsel
Hengelo Ov
29:37
29:17
25
Anouk Walmink
Bornerbroek
29:37
29:15
26
Aniek Rupert
Delden
29:42
29:05
27
Astrid Bake
Bornerbroek
29:59
29:37
28
Lotte ten Berge
Bornerbroek
30:00
29:28
29
Meike Kraesgenberg
Ambt Delden
30:02
29:50
30
Gretha Oosterveld
Brummen
30:21
29:31
31
Nathalie Reesink
enschede
30:23
29:43
32
Hedwig Rouhof
Bornerbroek
30:26
30:14
33
Marjo Prigge
Teuge
30:41
30:36
34
Nathalie Visser
Enter
30:41
30:29
35
Hermie Slaghekke
Bornerbroek
30:45
30:32
36
Anne Wilmink
Vasse
30:46
30:33
37
Nathalie Boes
30:48
30:24
38
Rachel Remie
bornerbroek
31:06
30:47
39
Chantal Pol-Elzinga
Bornerbroek
31:13
30:48
40
Marie van de Brink
31:18
30:41
41
Sanne Scholten
Tubbergen
31:24
31:15
42
Marleen Hartgerink
Neede
31:44
31:06
43
Rita Knol
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
31:49
31:34
44
Jeanine Platenkamp
Bornerbroek
31:58
31:45
45
Yolanda Lubbers
Bornerbroek
32:09
31:35
46
Willemien Katier
Ambt Delden
32:56
32:22
47
Claudia Scholten-Wever
Apeldoorn
32:56
32:52
48
Mirthe Oonk
Bornerbroek
33:32
33:06
49
Ellen Hulleman
almelo
33:41
33:09
50
Carmen Hekwolter of Hekhuis
almelo
33:49
33:26
51
Belinda Stokkers
Almelo
33:50
33:34
52
Trees Beld
33:51
33:21
53
Tonja Baseren
34:08
33:41
54
Lisa de Rijter-de Roo
34:09
33:41
55
Saskia Westerink
Bornerbroek
35:11
34:34
56
Gea Baan
Wierden
35:23
35:09
57
Jezien Bramer
35:23
35:07
58
Janica Herrema
Almelo
35:35
34:50
59
Elles Oonk
Bornerbroek
35:53
35:28
60
Carola Regts
36:04
35:31
61
Simone te Riet
Bornerbroek
36:13
35:52
62
Jolanda Protzman
Albergen
36:19
36:05
63
Jeanet Rijzenga
Hengelo Ov
36:35
36:19
64
Jolande Bokdam
Bornerbroek
36:57
36:36
65
Marianne Platenkamp
38:15
37:59
66
A ter Brugge
Urenco2 Nederland
38:30
37:48
67
Yeannine Grooters
Ambt Delden
38:31
37:47
68
Marion Vermaas
Almelo
38:31
37:48
69
Diona van Lenthe
Bornerbroek
38:34
37:49
70
Monique Brock
Bornerbroek
38:35
37:49
71
H J Pluimers-Hoek
Urenco3 Nederland
38:52
38:12
72
Claudia Heutink
Almelo
38:53
38:38
73
Hester van Lindenberg
Rijssen
39:52
39:14
74
Rieke Brouwer
Enschede
39:57
39:13
75
Miranda Lindeboom
goor
43:49
43:05
76
Mariska Hesselink
Delden
43:50
43:06
JONG, KIDSRUN 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Kleinjan
Notter
5:27
5:26
2
Naud Meulman
Vriezenveen
5:33
5:33
3
Stef Wessels
Delden
6:13
6:12
4
Guus Koelen
bornerbroek
6:22
6:22
5
David Geerlink
6:26
6:25
6
Colin Pot
Bornerbroek
6:27
6:27
7
Kalle Marsman
Almelo
6:27
6:25
8
Mats Marsman
Almelo
6:31
6:29
9
Owen Kroeze
almelo
6:33
6:33
10
James Blikmans
9:09
9:07
MEISJ, KIDSRUN 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
6:02
6:01
2
Lotte van Sermondt
6:20
6:20
3
Amy Kroeze
Almelo
6:47
6:44
4
Anne Arertz
7:09
7:08
5
Indy Meulekamp
Bornerbroek
7:17
7:16
6
Yfke Spoler
Bornerbroek
7:22
7:20
7
Fleur Koelen
bornerbroek
8:23
8:23
8
Sien Vrielink
Almelo
8:23
8:22
9
Puck Voshaar
Bornerbroek
8:45
8:43
10
Sophie Braakhuis
bornerbroek
9:07
9:06
11
Fleur Holtkamp
bornerbroek
9:17
9:17
12
Lieke Jannink
Wierden
9:40
9:38
www.uitslagen.nl
03-06-2019 05:24