| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rondje Almkerk
Almkerk - Zaterdag 25 mei 2019
J-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Stijn Verhoeven
Woudrichem
1:59
3
Enzo van Balen
Altena Road Runners
2:11
6
Ivano den Boesterd
Typhoon
2:31
M-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Julia Colijn
Altena Road Runners
2:10
4
Nynke Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
2:18
5
Valente den Boesterd
Typhoon
2:39
8
Ruby van Drongelen
Almkerk
3:04
J8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jens Ruis
Altena Road Runners
3:57
5
Stef van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
3:57
8
Roan van Drongelen
Almkerk
4:35
9
Tristan van Boven
Altena Road Runners
4:40
10
Tom Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
4:59
M8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
5:38
2
Mathijs Kant
Altena Road Runners
5:41
5
Tycho van Balen
Altena Road Runners
6:36
6
Thomas van Breugel
RIJSWIJK
7:03
7
Duko Jooren
Altena Road Runners
7:27
M1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Tess van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
7:14
J1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Benjamin Mak
Altena Road Runners
7:26
4
Menno Colijn
Altena Road Runners
8:35
M1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bibienne Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
8:05
2
Renske de Graaf
Nieuwendijk Nb
MSEN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Pieter van Wijgerden
Werkendam
25:03
24:58
M35, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M45, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M55, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M65, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VSEN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V35, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coranda Kostense
Altena Road Runners
23:57
23:54
2
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
29:35
29:28
3
Willemieke De Vos
Sleeuwijk
37:25
37:17
V45, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Mak-Tritten
Altena Road Runners
28:40
28:34
V55, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
37:37
37:37
3
Jacco van der Vliet
Gorinchem
38:03
38:01
5
Harm Rijneveld
Nieuwendijk Nb
40:09
40:07
9
Tim van Wijngaarden
Almkerk
53:16
53:07
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van der Stelt
Scorpio
34:42
34:42
2
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
39:31
39:31
4
Pieter van den Heuvel
Zuilichem
41:50
41:48
7
Jeroen Grauss
Altena Road Runners
44:30
44:27
8
Bas de Boer
Altena Road Runners
44:47
44:44
9
Arjan van Heusden
Altena Road Runners
48:44
48:37
13
Jeroen Tishauser
Hagestein
55:18
55:10
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
39:14
39:12
4
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
40:22
40:21
6
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
41:40
41:37
10
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
48:36
48:32
12
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
48:46
48:42
13
Marcel van Mersbergen
Hank
49:24
49:19
16
Goof Hobo
Altena Road Runners
51:29
51:23
19
Arjan kostense
Rijswijk Nb
57:35
57:31
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
42:24
42:22
2
Sjaak hofmans
Altena Road Runners
42:45
42:43
7
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
46:54
46:49
8
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
47:36
47:31
9
Ton Naaijen
Altena Road Runners
50:28
50:22
10
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
50:31
50:27
13
Joost Kant
Altena Road Runners
56:47
56:40
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Amber van bruchem
Nijmegen
1:00:43
1:00:36
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emmy Vink
Altena Road Runners
44:09
44:06
5
Angeline van Drunen
Almkerk
57:12
57:12
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
48:35
48:31
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marina van den Hurk
Altena Road Runners
1:00:31
1:00:24
3
Lijdie van Ballegooijen
Altena Road Runners
1:03:05
1:02:58
Uitslagen.nl
25-05-2019 17:20