Uitslagenlijst Rondje Almkerk

Almkerk - Zaterdag 25 mei 2019

J-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Krijgsman
Almkerk
1:54
2
Stijn Verhoeven
Woudrichem
1:59
3
Enzo van Balen
Altena Road Runners
2:11
4
Morris groen
Dussen
2:14
5
Daan van Ravestijn
Drunen
2:17
6
Ivano den Boesterd
Typhoon
2:31
7
Sebas Tishauser
Hagestein
4:11
M-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Drost
Sleeuwijk
1:56
2
Anne Roza
2:00
3
Julia Colijn
Altena Road Runners
2:10
4
Nynke Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
2:18
5
Valente den Boesterd
Typhoon
2:39
6
Isis groen
Dussen
2:42
7
Yfke De Vos
Sleeuwijk
2:43
8
Ruby van Drongelen
Almkerk
3:04
J8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan van beurden
DAK
3:48
2
Sem van Ravestijn
DAK
3:48
3
Luuk van Gestel
DAK
3:56
4
Jens Ruis
Altena Road Runners
3:57
5
Stef van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
3:57
6
Jelmer blonk
DAK
4:12
7
Julian van Drunen
Almkerk
4:28
8
Roan van Drongelen
Almkerk
4:35
9
Tristan van Boven
Altena Road Runners
4:40
10
Tom Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
4:59
M8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Timmermans
4:27
2
Marcella Duijster
4:42
J1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
5:38
2
Mathijs Kant
Altena Road Runners
5:41
3
David Drost
Sleeuwijk
6:06
4
Koen van Gestel
DAK
6:30
5
Tycho van Balen
Altena Road Runners
6:36
6
Thomas van Breugel
RIJSWIJK
7:03
7
Duko Jooren
Altena Road Runners
7:27
M1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirthe van Zon
DAK
5:48
2
Esther Cornelissen
DAK
7:02
3
Tess van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
7:14
4
Lotte van Drunen
Almkerk
8:21
J1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thymen van Zon
DAK
7:20
2
Benjamin Mak
Altena Road Runners
7:26
3
Abel Jooren
Zuilichem
8:32
4
Menno Colijn
Altena Road Runners
8:35
M1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bibienne Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
8:05
2
Renske de Graaf
Nieuwendijk Nb
MSEN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Mak
Woudrichem
19:07
19:05
2
Jos Adriaens
20:17
20:15
3
Arie van Horssen
21:50
21:48
4
Nick op den Buijsch
23:58
23:53
5
Pieter van Wijgerden
Werkendam
25:03
24:58
6
Jordy van Deunen
26:14
26:09
7
Jeffrey Pellicaan
Sprint
32:12
32:05
M35, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene van Wezel
DAK
24:24
24:16
2
John van Drunen
Almkerk
26:39
26:35
3
Wim Sterk
Almkerk
28:24
28:17
M45, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Francois van Zon
Drunen
21:23
21:21
2
Martin Arendse
Almkerk
27:46
27:39
3
Arjan Kom
Arnhem
28:06
27:58
4
Marcel Bakker
Nieuwpoort
33:55
33:45
M55, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob den Besten
Werkendam
32:01
31:50
M65, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Van Oudheusden
Almkerk
30:36
30:27
2
Henny Blom
Gorinchem
33:33
33:25
VSEN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaitske Honings
Almkerk
26:15
26:10
2
Netty Bronkhorst
26:57
26:52
V35, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coranda Kostense
Altena Road Runners
23:57
23:54
2
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
29:35
29:28
3
Willemieke De Vos
Sleeuwijk
37:25
37:17
V45, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Mak-Tritten
Altena Road Runners
28:40
28:34
2
Monica Verduijn
Almkerk
32:41
32:34
3
Klaske Jager
Sleeuwijk
35:18
35:10
4
Edith Helsloot
Hoofddorp
36:47
36:39
V55, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elma Pellicaan
Almkerk
32:11
32:05
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arik Burghout
Meeuwen
36:50
36:48
2
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
37:37
37:37
3
Jacco van der Vliet
Gorinchem
38:03
38:01
4
Norbert Schild
38:52
38:49
5
Harm Rijneveld
Nieuwendijk Nb
40:09
40:07
6
Jorn Pennings
Almkerk
45:19
45:16
7
Theo van Maurik
47:04
47:00
8
Machiel van der Stelt
47:21
47:17
9
Tim van Wijngaarden
Almkerk
53:16
53:07
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van der Stelt
Scorpio
34:42
34:42
2
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
39:31
39:31
3
Erwin van Arendonk
DAK
39:40
39:39
4
Pieter van den Heuvel
Zuilichem
41:50
41:48
5
Mark Roza
42:41
42:38
6
Richard Groenenberg
44:20
44:16
7
Jeroen Grauss
Altena Road Runners
44:30
44:27
8
Bas de Boer
Altena Road Runners
44:47
44:44
9
Arjan van Heusden
Altena Road Runners
48:44
48:37
10
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
49:00
48:56
11
Grzegorz Grund
Brakel
50:46
50:37
12
Lukasz Korycki
Brakel
53:34
53:24
13
Jeroen Tishauser
Hagestein
55:18
55:10
14
René De Vos
Sleeuwijk
1:04:24
1:04:15
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
38:35
38:35
2
Egbert Hooijkaas
39:03
39:02
3
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
39:14
39:12
4
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
40:22
40:21
5
Auke Nauta
40:50
40:48
6
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
41:40
41:37
7
Dick Kant
42:08
42:05
8
Arno Bouman
Waardhuizen
45:51
45:51
9
Leon Aleman
46:26
46:23
10
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
48:36
48:32
11
Kees van Drunen
48:43
48:38
12
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
48:46
48:42
13
Marcel van Mersbergen
Hank
49:24
49:19
14
Marius Kraaij
Almkerk
49:39
49:30
15
André Verburg
Typhoon
51:02
50:57
16
Goof Hobo
Altena Road Runners
51:29
51:23
17
Jos Bleijlevens
Scorpio
54:14
54:08
18
Ardi Verduyn
Almkerk
56:39
56:33
19
Arjan kostense
Rijswijk Nb
57:35
57:31
20
Peter Kahmann
Rossum Gld
1:00:56
1:00:56
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
42:24
42:22
2
Sjaak hofmans
Altena Road Runners
42:45
42:43
3
Hans Schilders
DAK
43:26
43:24
4
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
45:25
45:20
5
Fred van Tilborg
DAK
45:41
45:38
6
Nico Baas
46:24
46:19
7
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
46:54
46:49
8
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
47:36
47:31
9
Ton Naaijen
Altena Road Runners
50:28
50:22
10
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
50:31
50:27
11
Arie van Esch
51:35
51:31
12
Jan Huisman
Sleeuwijk
53:02
52:54
13
Joost Kant
Altena Road Runners
56:47
56:40
14
Jan de Graaf
Almkerk
59:10
59:01
15
Rudi de Reuver
59:28
59:17
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Lazet
43:02
43:01
2
Jan van Rijckevorsel
44:33
44:31
3
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
47:53
47:51
4
Bauke de Jong
52:29
52:27
5
Tonnie Bouman
54:51
54:47
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jenny Welbergen
Zeewolde
57:24
57:20
2
Amber van bruchem
Nijmegen
1:00:43
1:00:36
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emmy Vink
Altena Road Runners
44:09
44:06
2
Liane van Beek
49:05
49:01
3
Mieke koch
Almkerk
51:02
50:56
4
Annemiek Verduyn
Almkerk
54:34
54:26
5
Angeline van Drunen
Almkerk
57:12
57:12
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
48:35
48:31
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marina van den Hurk
Altena Road Runners
1:00:31
1:00:24
2
Joke Oosters
1:00:57
1:00:50
3
Lijdie van Ballegooijen
Altena Road Runners
1:03:05
1:02:58
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2019 17:20