Uitslagenlijst 36e Drenthe Loopfestijn

Klazienaveen - Zaterdag 25 mei 2019

VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Overweg
Emmen
1:43:31
1:43:28
2
Maaike Doek
Klazienaveen
1:50:59
1:50:53
3
Lianne Wenker
Groningen Atletiek
1:52:28
1:52:17
4
Martiene Klasen
Groningen
1:53:34
1:53:26
5
Marjolein van der Kolk
Erica
1:56:21
1:56:01
6
Alisa Koert
Klazienaveen
2:01:08
2:00:49
7
Merit Schlagelambers
Veldhausen
2:05:53
2:05:40
8
Eliza Marskamp
Assen
2:08:13
2:07:59
9
Ilse Zwols
Emmen
2:17:19
2:16:59
10
Margriet Brands
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
2:20:12
2:19:51
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Nederland
1:27:43
1:27:43
2
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
1:35:17
1:35:17
3
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
1:44:03
1:43:55
4
Lieske Boering
Arnhem
1:44:27
1:44:22
5
Ulrike Knipper
Sogel
1:51:41
1:51:32
6
Paula de Groote
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:55:29
1:55:17
7
Petra Bos
Nederland
1:58:42
1:58:33
8
Helma Strijker
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
1:59:06
1:58:59
9
Linda Brouwer
Hoogeveen
2:01:04
2:00:54
10
Marja Borghuis
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
2:02:18
2:02:00
11
Jacqueline Westerhof
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
2:02:23
2:01:58
12
Wilma ter Haar
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
2:03:42
2:03:24
13
Christina Smit
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
2:05:22
2:05:04
14
Marja Schoonewille
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
2:05:44
2:05:26
15
Gunda Kleine Vennekate
Veldhausen
2:05:54
2:05:41
16
Tanja Jobling
Löningen
2:06:19
2:06:08
17
Beate Hommen
Löningen
2:06:19
2:06:08
18
Angeline van Ommen
Schoonebeek
2:06:19
2:05:57
19
Petra Braam
Schoonebeek
2:06:19
2:05:56
20
Corina Fijn
Hattemerbroek
2:07:01
2:06:52
21
Miranda Roufs
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
2:12:03
2:11:46
22
Alie Siekman
Emmen
2:16:43
2:16:27
23
Tiny Jonker
Meppel
2:21:08
2:21:01
24
Coby van Lune
Meppel
2:21:08
2:21:00
25
Ina peters Kroeze
Klazienaveen
2:24:57
2:24:37
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
Nederland
1:13:01
1:13:01
2
Rafal Konieczka
Klazienaveen
1:20:29
1:20:27
3
Joost Hindriks
Schoonebeek
1:20:59
1:20:57
4
Yntze Wardenburg
De Sperwers
1:21:42
1:21:41
5
Mark Kuipers
Emmen
1:23:06
1:23:06
6
Manu Ordonez
Thimister
1:26:54
1:26:54
7
Frank Klaassen
Schoonebeek
1:27:31
1:27:28
8
John Tigelaar
Genemuiden
1:27:51
1:27:46
9
Klaas Tapper
Emmen
1:28:55
1:28:51
10
Ruben Boutens
Middelburg
1:30:01
1:29:59
11
Bas de Vries
Klazienaveen
1:30:47
1:30:38
12
Marten Tuller
Hoogeveen
1:31:20
1:31:18
13
Ronald Kreeft
Klazienaveen
1:31:54
1:31:28
14
Henk Bouwmeester
Emmen
1:32:42
1:32:38
15
Sander Webers
Emmen
1:33:51
1:33:44
16
Mark Soppe
Klazienaveen
1:34:07
1:33:58
17
Erik de Vries
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
1:34:10
1:34:00
18
Frank Schoneoille
Haren
1:34:41
1:34:12
19
Richard Boxem
Klazienaveen
1:36:34
1:36:31
20
Stefan de Vries
Vlagtwedde
1:37:47
1:37:40
21
Robert Jagt
Emmen
1:38:43
1:38:40
22
Niels Jeuring
Emmen
1:42:08
1:41:50
23
Christian
Meppen
1:42:15
1:41:48
24
Edwin Huizing
Emmen
1:47:16
1:47:11
25
Chris Jagt
Barger-Compascuum
1:48:00
1:47:53
26
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
1:48:40
1:48:37
27
Marco Groenewold
Klazienaveen
1:50:25
1:50:10
28
Peter Heijnen
Klazienaveen
1:51:10
1:50:42
29
Carsten Udema
Groningen
1:51:12
1:51:02
30
Marcel Pol
Klazienaveen
1:54:57
1:54:52
31
Rinze Boonstra
Groningen
1:55:08
1:54:58
32
Erik Speller
Klazienaveen
2:01:32
2:01:13
33
Jan Maarten Obma
Drachten
2:01:36
2:01:21
34
Marcel Middeljans
Valthe
2:03:37
2:03:21
35
Arjen Kiers
Emmen
2:04:10
2:03:43
36
Arjan Siekman
Barger-Compascuum
2:05:02
2:04:58
37
Andre de Boer
Zwartemeer
2:05:03
2:04:45
38
Sander Marskamp
Assen
2:08:13
2:08:00
39
Jarno van Oene
Apeldoorn
2:08:47
2:08:35
40
Dennis Katoen
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
2:11:43
2:11:27
41
Sander Hart
Klazienaveen
2:16:04
2:15:34
42
Robbin Oost
Emmen
2:17:25
2:17:16
43
Justian van der Schaaf
Barger-Compascuum
2:21:56
2:21:50
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Rutgers
Nederland
1:10:04
1:10:04
2
Eric Driesen
Vollenhove
1:15:48
1:15:48
3
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:15:53
1:15:53
4
Herwin Veenstra
Groningen Atletiek
1:19:58
1:19:57
5
Martijn Croon
HAC '63
1:21:08
1:21:07
6
Rob Doornbos
Klazienaveen
1:21:51
1:21:49
7
Richard Moesker
Emmer-Compascuum
1:26:53
1:26:50
8
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
1:27:39
1:27:37
9
Simon Hooijer
HAC '63
1:29:11
1:29:08
10
Jaap ter Maat
Emmer-Compascuum
1:29:43
1:29:40
11
Jos Rijblijwijs
De Sperwers
1:30:29
1:30:25
12
Arjan von der Weide
Klazienaveen
1:31:06
1:31:03
13
Maaarten de Jong
Olympus '70
1:32:19
1:32:15
14
Henry Brinks
Zandpol
1:33:06
1:33:01
15
Dennis Schomaker
Emmen
1:36:14
1:36:10
16
Jos Arends
Runners Stadskanaal
1:36:41
1:36:27
17
Raymond Klein
Emmen
1:36:42
1:36:36
18
Sander Kijk in de Vegte
Klazienaveen
1:36:49
1:36:24
19
Albert Wieringa
St. Petersburg, FL
1:36:56
1:36:56
20
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
1:37:53
1:37:48
21
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
1:38:19
1:38:03
22
Geert Gielen
Coevorden
1:39:34
1:39:28
23
Sjonnie de Groot
De Sperwers
1:39:36
1:39:31
24
Jan Herda
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
1:40:10
1:39:59
25
Roy Maters
Klazienaveen
1:40:19
1:40:09
26
Dirk de Boer
Zuidwolde Dr
1:40:53
1:40:47
27
Andre Bos
Klazienaveen
1:41:29
1:41:13
28
Harie Botter
Klazienaveen
1:42:03
1:41:58
29
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
1:42:48
1:42:45
30
Arion Mink
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
1:42:53
1:42:27
31
Richard Hoiting
Emmen
1:42:57
1:42:43
32
Richard Jansen
Hoogeveen
1:43:13
1:43:02
33
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
1:44:15
1:44:08
34
Edmund Boering
Arnhem
1:44:27
1:44:22
35
Erik de Rooij
Druten
1:45:05
1:44:51
36
Albert van der Scheer
Schoonebeek
1:45:37
1:45:26
37
Jan Luppes
De Sperwers
1:46:25
1:46:17
38
Arjan Naber
Sleen
1:46:44
1:46:28
39
Michel Veninga
Kerkenveld
1:47:09
1:46:58
40
Herman Braam
Schoonebeek
1:48:43
1:48:28
41
Harrie van der Weide
VAV
1:48:58
1:48:49
42
Gerard Boetens
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
1:49:27
1:49:15
43
Erik Feringa
Emmen
1:50:11
1:49:44
44
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
1:50:42
1:50:29
45
Jos Kemper
Bergschenhoek
1:51:07
1:50:41
46
Henk Dries
Almelo
1:53:09
1:52:48
47
Jaap Meems
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
1:53:50
1:53:46
48
Gert Westerhof
Emmen
1:53:57
1:53:34
49
Jans Kiers
De Sperwers
1:54:01
1:53:36
50
Jeroen Gubbels
Emmen
1:54:14
1:53:50
51
Roelof Sieben
Schoonebeek
1:54:51
1:54:30
52
Ronnie Wisman
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:54:59
1:54:47
53
Michel Schuurmans
Hilversum
1:55:17
1:55:05
54
Martin Lucassen
Zwolle
1:55:28
1:55:17
55
René Spijkers
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
1:56:52
1:56:25
56
Edwin van Dalsem
Hoogeveen
1:57:03
1:56:53
57
Roberto Heijnen
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
1:57:10
1:56:48
58
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
1:57:35
1:57:22
59
Gerhard Scholtens
Klazienaveen
1:59:01
1:58:36
60
Henk Lotterman
De Sperwers
2:01:52
2:01:29
61
Erik de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
2:01:56
2:01:33
62
Henry Feijen
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
2:02:01
2:01:39
63
Oebel Hadderingh
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
2:02:17
2:01:51
64
Nico Maatje
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
2:02:39
2:02:16
65
Rene Vos
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
2:03:11
2:02:51
66
Herman Wösten
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
2:03:44
2:03:27
67
Johan Strating
Schoonebeek
2:04:47
2:04:24
68
Herman Snippe
Klazienaveen
2:05:18
2:04:58
69
Bert Seubers
Nieuw Dordrecht
2:06:43
2:06:21
70
Klaas Hoogenberg
Klazienaveen
2:07:54
2:07:39
71
Jan Sorgdrager
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
2:08:10
2:07:53
72
Willem Drenth
Runners Stadskanaal
2:09:29
2:09:12
73
Erik Besteman
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
2:12:06
2:11:51
74
Arjan Loovers
Schoonebeek
2:12:18
2:11:56
75
Harrie Kramer
Schoonebeek
2:12:18
2:11:57
76
Steven Kroesbergen
Hoogeveen
2:12:52
2:12:26
77
Marcel Huser
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
2:15:59
2:15:42
78
Jordi Berens
Klazienaveen
2:16:42
2:16:22
79
Gerhard Over
2:17:04
2:16:46
80
Gerrie Zwols
Emmen
2:17:21
2:16:59
81
Andre Hoffard
Zwartemeer
2:17:50
2:17:36
82
Wytze Walda
Zwartemeer
2:17:51
2:17:36
83
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
2:21:19
2:20:55
MAN, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van Adrichem
Klazienaveen
20:49
20:49
2
Job IJtsma
HAC '63
21:27
21:27
3
Giovanni Boer
De Sperwers
23:05
23:05
4
Roy Kreeft
Klazienaveen
24:00
23:59
5
Floran Spijkers
Klazienaveen
24:40
24:39
6
Tim vd Weijden
Klazienaveen
24:46
24:46
7
Gijs Christiaans
Enschede
25:36
25:06
8
Raoul Schaapman
Emmen
25:49
25:49
9
Kevin Buiter
Sleen
26:29
26:27
10
Thijs ten Caat
De Sperwers
26:35
26:35
11
Dennis Poelman
Emmen
26:57
26:57
12
Richard Kok
Coevorden
27:21
27:06
13
Mark van der Graaf
Holsloot
27:35
26:51
14
Jasper Venema
Groningen
27:51
27:49
15
Justin Groenwold
Nieuw-Weerdinge
28:24
28:10
16
Ryan Vos
Klazienaveen
28:35
28:33
17
Jeslijn Thole
Klazienaveen
28:44
28:44
18
Geert Wisman
Klazienaveen
28:48
28:43
19
Matthijs Kreulen
Klazienaveen
28:49
28:22
20
Freek Wolthuis
Emmen
29:01
28:34
21
Dimitri Karpov
29:17
29:12
22
Michel Vinke
Klazienaveen
29:27
28:59
23
Henk Reinders
Ruinerwold
29:54
29:29
24
Mylan Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
29:58
29:30
25
Meindert Wolthuis
Emmen
30:16
29:51
26
Mika van Der
Klazienaveen
30:29
30:29
27
Wouter Smallenburg
Emmen
30:33
30:15
28
Oscar Langenburg
Emmen
30:34
30:27
29
Gezinus Bos
Nederland
30:52
30:06
30
Albert Smit
Nieuw-Amsterdam
30:56
30:44
31
Rick Horstman
Klazienaveen
31:00
30:15
32
Fred Heijnen
Klazienaveen
31:04
30:35
33
Tom Tempelman
Aalden
31:05
30:48
34
Michel Bos
Emmer-Compascuum
31:13
30:46
35
Mark Van den Berg
Emmen
31:21
31:04
36
Jarno Tholen
Erica
31:26
31:13
37
Sander Slager
Groningen
31:36
31:30
38
Gert Dubbelboer
De Sperwers
31:39
31:31
39
Mart Peters
Klazienaveen
31:42
31:15
40
Erben Peters
Klazienaveen
32:21
31:54
41
Bjorn van der Weide
Klazienaveen
32:21
31:53
42
Jeroen Ho
Emmen
32:37
32:20
43
Ingmar Wilke
Hoogeveen
33:14
33:09
44
Bryan Hoogeveen
Klazienaveen
33:16
32:48
45
Jasper Mijnheer
Emmen
33:19
33:11
46
Chris Veenstra
Emmen
33:20
33:14
47
Rick Wildeboer
Hoogeveen
33:20
33:02
48
Arjan van der Klok
Emmen
33:20
33:11
49
Wiebe Harder
Klazienaveen
33:24
33:19
50
Arjan Heeres
Sellingen
33:34
33:18
51
Corne Prins
Sellingen
33:35
33:19
52
Tijn Zinnemers
Emmen
33:35
33:35
53
Henk Arling
Emmen
33:50
33:41
54
Arne Doek
Emmen
34:03
33:57
55
Erik Sander
Klazienaveen
34:17
33:38
56
Marcel Reuvers
Klazienaveen
34:19
34:09
57
Jarno Koelman
Veenoord
34:31
34:16
58
Johnny Bruns
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
34:36
34:31
59
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
34:39
34:27
60
Shane Langerijs
Twist
34:44
34:41
61
Lars Meijer
Emmen
34:56
34:53
62
Henk Meijer
Emmen
34:59
34:56
63
Mark Savenije
Klazienaveen
35:21
35:07
64
Nico Hazenberg
Baflo
35:22
35:02
65
Kevin Kok
Coevorden
35:25
35:09
66
Dolf Wessel
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
35:30
35:00
67
Michel Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
35:32
34:40
68
Geert Karstenburg
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
35:35
35:04
69
Harry Drent
De Sperwers
35:38
35:30
70
GerJan Ras
Emmen
35:48
35:14
71
Jeroen Joustra
Emmen
35:49
35:15
72
Michel Schonewille
Klazienaveen
35:53
35:32
73
Johannes Fens
De Sperwers
36:06
35:42
74
Tygo Meijer
Klazienaveen
36:07
35:39
75
Mark Snijders
Nieuw-Amsterdam
36:14
36:04
76
Jens Snijders
Nieuw-Amsterdam
36:14
36:04
77
Jan Heller
Barger-Compascuum
36:30
36:18
78
Jeroen Hartsuiker
Klazienaveen
36:39
35:53
79
Bennie Strijker
Coevorden
36:50
36:37
80
Bennie Stuiver
Klazienaveen
36:59
36:47
81
Arie Krans
Emmer-Compascuum
37:09
37:04
82
Raymond Vos
Klazienaveen
37:11
37:01
83
Mishari Ketwaru
Schoonebeek
37:12
37:08
84
Robert Knegt
Emmen
37:32
36:58
85
Michel Deddens
Emmen
37:44
37:03
86
Joost Huiskens
Stadskanaal
37:44
37:28
87
Ferdi Zomer
Erica
37:50
37:26
88
Mark Menzen
Emmen
37:52
37:52
89
Nick Ebelties
Klazienaveen
37:55
37:55
90
Johan Hazenberg
Tiel
38:10
37:50
91
Justin Wessel
Klazienaveen
38:11
37:28
92
Erik Pragt
Leusden
38:11
37:58
93
Gerrit Jager
Klazienaveen
38:14
37:50
94
Jarno Kuipers
Emmen
38:19
37:45
95
Geert Streur
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
39:04
38:29
96
Bé Nijenmanting
Ter Apel
39:38
39:27
97
Jurrie Oosterhuis
De Sperwers
40:09
39:45
98
Nordin Hoving
Erm
40:22
39:59
99
Arend Jan Wessels
De Sperwers
40:27
40:04
100
Thomas Lüken
Löningen
40:32
39:46
101
Max Hoogeweg
Klazienaveen
40:56
40:14
102
Peter Mijnheer
Emmen
41:14
41:07
103
Cor Vos
De Sperwers
41:32
41:10
104
Wilfried Senger
Löningen
42:48
42:01
105
Helmut Schmitz
Loningen
42:48
42:02
106
Anno Boer
Emmen
43:00
42:46
107
Peter Koerts
Ees
43:04
42:46
108
Scott van der Pal
Klazienaveen
43:49
43:40
109
Robbin Peters
Zwartemeer
44:39
43:54
110
Leffert Hoogenberg
Zwartemeer
44:40
43:55
111
Duncan Smit
Erica
45:35
45:31
112
Bart Hoogeweg
Klazienaveen
45:49
45:07
113
Marcel de Munnik
Klazienaveen
45:50
45:21
114
Jan-Willem Dispa
De Sperwers
46:40
46:17
115
Startnummer 812
47:16
46:41
116
Jasper van Ravenzwaaij
Klazienaveen
50:38
50:12
117
Yorin Wesseling
Klazienaveen
51:32
50:56
VROUW, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolien de Waard
Groningen Atletiek
24:12
24:12
2
Verona Gerth
Klazienaveen
28:55
28:52
3
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
29:42
29:40
4
Hennie Frieling
Nieuw-Amsterdam
30:10
29:56
5
Joyce Kats
HAC '63
30:39
30:39
6
Miranda Wolken
Emmen
31:49
31:35
7
Ria Lasker
Hoogezand
31:56
31:54
8
Vera Fledderus
Groningen
32:32
32:30
9
Joyce de Vries
2e Exloermond
32:52
32:50
10
Lisa Pijper
Klazienaveen
33:18
32:47
11
Hannah Venema
De Sperwers
33:20
33:12
12
Emily Zwamborn
Langley
33:30
33:06
13
W M Bouwhuis
Emmen
33:32
33:24
14
Hermiena Boerema
Annen
33:44
33:26
15
Annelien Boutens
Middelburg
33:49
33:44
16
Claudia Doek-Trip
De Sperwers
34:03
33:57
17
Anja Ottens
Emmen
34:08
33:55
18
Anita Kuipers
Valthe
34:23
33:50
19
Marijke Berken
Barger-Compascuum
34:24
33:52
20
Monique Tholen
Erica
34:40
34:27
21
Lianne Langerijs
Twist
34:44
34:41
22
Carina Herbers
Klazienaveen
34:54
34:51
23
Kylie Somsen
Slagharen
35:06
34:55
24
Jantien Hulshof
Groningen
35:08
35:00
25
Angelique Smits
De Sperwers
35:14
34:48
26
Myrthe Darneviel
Emmen
35:15
34:49
27
Robina Hoving
Emmer-Compascuum
35:19
35:06
28
José van Dijken
Emmer-Compascuum
35:19
35:07
29
Bo van der Weide
Klazienaveen
35:27
34:57
30
Maud van der Weide
Klazienaveen
35:40
35:11
31
Michelle Rolleman
Coevorden
35:44
35:29
32
Johanna Arends
Emmen
35:49
35:15
33
Manon Lubbers
Klazienaveen
35:54
35:14
34
Anne Katuin-Klaassen
Emmen
35:55
35:15
35
Hilde Vos
Emmen
36:10
35:42
36
Karin Vos
Erica
36:10
35:42
37
Sue Lin
Klazienaveen
36:19
35:52
38
Claudia Oostingh
Klazienaveen
36:24
36:10
39
Miriam Boxem
Emmen
36:32
36:01
40
Frea Pronk
Nederland
36:36
36:28
41
Dyanne Kleine
Klazienaveen
36:42
36:13
42
Monica Fokkema
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
37:02
36:43
43
Ellen Staal
Vierhuizen
37:07
36:48
44
Joyce Schreurs
Schoonebeek
37:18
37:14
45
Inge Flik
Emmen
37:19
36:47
46
Karina Kremer
Hollandscheveld
37:35
37:14
47
Dorien Jager
Klazienaveen
37:40
37:17
48
Nicole Meijer
Nieuw-Buinen
37:42
37:26
49
Greddy Gankema
Klazienaveen
37:44
37:37
50
Janny Kamps
Emmen
37:45
37:19
51
Emma Li Vinke
Klazienaveen
37:59
37:30
52
Hennie Dijks
Emmen
38:16
37:51
53
Lucie Mol
Klazienaveen
38:23
38:11
54
Marloes Baron
Klazienaveen
38:34
37:59
55
Karien Goedkoop
Emmen
38:49
38:05
56
Marjolein Boer
Emmen
38:52
38:17
57
Yvonne Roetman
Hollandscheveld
38:58
38:37
58
Sandra Walda Kuijpers
Zwartemeer
39:04
39:00
59
Jolanda Abunijmeh Walda
Zwartemeer
39:04
38:59
60
Ulli van de Vegte
Schoonebeek
39:04
38:55
61
Tessa Schreurs
Emmer-Compascuum
39:07
38:59
62
Tirza van Mispelaar
Klazienaveen
39:09
38:21
63
Corien Kombrink
Groningen
39:14
38:45
64
Cynthia Pastoor
Groningen
39:15
38:45
65
Naasja Schrik
Emmen
39:15
38:44
66
Melissa Somsen
Slagharen
39:34
39:22
67
Alies ten Brinke
Schuinesloot
39:34
39:22
68
Susan van Klinken
Emmen
39:46
39:37
69
Merel van der Graaf
Holsloot
39:51
39:07
70
Margriet de Groot
De Sperwers
39:55
39:34
71
Gritte Feringa
De Sperwers
40:04
39:42
72
Mandy Heidotting
Zwolle
40:22
39:59
73
Shanou Lubbers
Klazienaveen
40:22
40:21
74
Marleen Ho
Emmen
40:23
40:06
75
Liz Robben
Klazienaveen
40:23
40:21
76
Maartje Veenstra
Klazienaveen
40:25
40:10
77
Simone van der Weide
Klazienaveen
40:26
40:15
78
Eline Hemme
Klazienaveen
40:53
40:21
79
Tineke van Dijk
Genemuiden
40:55
40:50
80
Irma Wesseling
Klazienaveen
41:43
41:14
81
Marjolein Prins
Nederland
41:50
41:46
82
Gézella Luttmer
Nederland
41:50
41:46
83
Linda Luchies
Klazienaveen
41:52
41:18
84
Ellen Blaauw
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
41:52
41:18
85
Lisa Rolink
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
42:23
41:41
86
Charlotte Tenfelde
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
42:23
41:41
87
Anja Ellen
Klazienaveen
42:28
41:49
88
Karina Doorman
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
42:32
42:00
89
Marleen de Keizer
AAC '61
42:32
42:14
90
Linda Heidotting
Barger-Compascuum
42:36
41:58
91
Alet Lingenaar
ChiTA
42:36
41:58
92
Linda Schröder
Barger-Compascuum
42:37
41:58
93
Jada Wever
Nieuw-Dordrecht
42:41
41:53
94
Bonny Schnoing
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
42:54
42:13
95
Claudia Stoffers-Fuhler
Emmen
42:54
42:14
96
Renate Pastoor
Witteveen
43:00
42:19
97
Chantal Loves
Emmen
43:01
42:20
98
Regina Hemme-Pruim
Klazienaveen
43:07
42:35
99
Cindy van der Pal
Klazienaveen
43:52
43:42
100
Stefanie Suhlmann
Klazienaveen
44:00
43:11
101
Antoinette Wevers
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
45:00
44:15
102
Annemieke Visscher
Emmen
45:22
44:57
103
Luna Meijer
Klazienaveen
45:27
44:39
104
Daphne Koopman
Klazienaveen
45:27
44:40
105
Marina Lamers
Erica
45:38
45:15
106
Laura Enninga
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
46:01
45:26
107
Leonie de Haas
Klazienaveen
46:01
45:26
108
Paulien Raven
Klijndijk
46:05
45:18
109
Ilona Meijer
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
46:13
46:08
110
Henrianne Arling
Barger-Compascuum
46:40
46:22
111
Sandra Jagt
Emmer-Compascuum
47:12
47:02
112
Marie-An Alberts
Emmen
47:30
46:51
113
Ingrid Alberts
Klazienaveen
47:32
46:55
114
Jeannette Kalverla
De Sperwers
47:42
47:20
115
Jannie Vos
De Sperwers
47:42
47:21
116
Ilse Gielen
Coevorden
47:42
47:20
117
Sandra de Graaff
Veenoord
48:29
48:09
118
Kristie Schrik
Klazienaveen
48:37
48:05
119
Elise Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
48:53
48:34
120
Naomi Jakobs
Klazienaveen
49:00
48:24
121
Annita Post
De Sperwers
49:10
48:50
122
Sharon Meijer
Erica
49:13
48:43
123
Marieke Smit
Klazienaveen
49:40
48:58
124
Ella van Dijk
Klazienaveen
50:49
50:30
125
Sylvia Tiersma
Nederland
51:01
50:54
126
Anita Snijders
Klazienaveen
51:09
50:32
127
Marjolein Smit
Emmen
51:13
50:31
128
Amanda Tapper
Emmen
54:18
54:15
129
Coba Meppelink
Klazienaveen
54:35
53:50
130
Kristel Kaiser
Barger-Compascuum
56:57
56:17
131
Mirjam Dijks
Klazienaveen
1:02:31
1:01:54
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Dijk
Nederland
32:18
32:17
2
Jay Sauer
Cifla
35:13
35:13
3
Levi Botterweg
De Sperwers
38:09
38:08
4
Konstantin Drygin
Pervouralsk
39:03
39:00
5
Peter Rolink
Erica
40:41
40:39
6
Ad van Beilen
Loopgroep Gieten
41:09
41:07
7
Arjan Espeldoorn
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
41:17
41:15
8
Barry Willems
Beilen
41:43
41:39
9
Robert Lindeman
Emmer-Compascuum
42:35
42:35
10
Erwin Bisschop
Hoogeveen
43:26
43:20
11
Rick Haaksema
Emmen
43:31
43:20
12
Maxim Drijgin
Amsterdam
43:36
43:33
13
Detlev Riemer
Klazienaveen
43:39
43:35
14
Jan Slager
Staphorst
43:46
43:41
15
Henk Herbers
Klazienaveen
44:09
44:05
16
Remko Boelhouwer
Coevorden
44:14
44:08
17
Sjoerd Terpstra
De Sperwers
44:14
44:14
18
Theo de Haas
De Sperwers
45:20
45:14
19
Arie van der Voort
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
45:21
45:14
20
Erik Drent
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
45:26
44:59
21
Robin van Ginkel
Emmen
45:45
45:41
22
Larry Wesseling
Klazienaveen
45:54
45:27
23
Toundé Houdegle
Emmen
46:00
45:49
24
Simon Schomaker
Emmen
46:00
45:58
25
Jos Millekamp
Dalen
46:51
46:34
26
Marchel Kamies
Emmer-Compascuum
46:58
46:26
27
Praphan Butthong
Zwartemeer
47:05
46:28
28
Marthijn ten Velde
Klazienaveen
48:05
48:00
29
Stijn de Jonge
Nieuw-Dordrecht
48:05
48:00
30
Raymond Weber
Nederland
48:06
47:51
31
Martijn Assen
Emmen
48:21
48:15
32
Manfred vd Sluis
Zwartemeer
49:35
49:14
33
Egon Nuwenhuis
Neusustrum
49:50
49:41
34
Sebastiaan Berends
Nieuw-Dordrecht
49:53
49:37
35
Ronny Peters
Klazienaveen
49:58
49:48
36
Arjen Berends
Nieuw-Dordrecht
50:05
49:56
37
Thoma Boers
Emmen
50:05
49:56
38
Rick Tuik
Klazienaveen
50:06
49:38
39
Ronald Strijker
Nieuw-Buinen
50:15
50:10
40
Willy Alting
De Sperwers
50:27
50:13
41
Dennis Neef
Emmen
51:00
50:46
42
Daan Keuter
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
51:25
51:04
43
Dennis Boes
Sint Jansklooster
51:40
51:28
44
Henk Keuter
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
51:43
51:22
45
Klaas Dusseljee
Meppel
51:52
51:45
46
Tom Hofman
Emmen
51:53
51:42
47
Michel Strijker
Emmer-Compascuum
51:59
51:56
48
Luuk Dobbe
Klazienaveen
52:11
51:42
49
Arjan ten Heuvelhof
Klazienaveen
52:12
51:49
50
Tiemen van Dijk
Zwartsluis
52:20
52:08
51
Roy Kuilman
Emmer-Compascuum
52:27
52:14
52
Jan Dobbe
Klazienaveen
53:04
52:47
53
Antoon Kleine
Sappemeer
53:29
53:06
54
Willem Kleine
Hoogezand
53:29
53:07
55
Peter van Dijk
Genemuiden
53:32
53:20
56
Anton Hofkamp
Klazienaveen
54:12
53:56
57
Bert Tenfelde
Klazienaveen
54:17
54:00
58
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
54:33
54:12
59
Jeroen Berens
Nederland
54:41
54:16
60
Jos Berens
Nederland
54:42
54:15
61
Anne Koopman
Erica
55:10
54:50
62
Jan Spackman
De Sperwers
55:25
55:06
63
Leon Nijks
Nieuw-Amsterdam
55:31
55:30
64
Arie Hoogendijk
Genemuiden
55:43
55:30
65
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
55:47
55:28
66
Wubbe Rendering
Aquilo
55:58
55:39
67
Johan van de Meer
Klazienaveen
56:17
56:04
68
Rolf Noppers
De Sperwers
56:20
55:55
69
Bram Sikkes
Klazienaveen
56:30
56:22
70
Richard van Uijen
Weiteveen
56:43
56:39
71
Rene Kuipers
Weiteveen
57:36
57:18
72
Andre de Jonge
Emmer-Compascuum
57:44
57:12
73
Dennis Pol
Groningen
58:00
57:27
74
Roelof Arends
Weiteveen
58:07
57:49
75
Erik Zwiggelaar
Emmen
58:19
57:46
76
Christian Roufs
Klazienaveen
58:19
57:56
77
Jan Doornbos
De Sperwers
58:36
58:11
78
Mark Siersema
Klazienaveen
58:40
58:24
79
Henk Meijer
Emmen
58:44
58:14
80
Stefan van Ravenzwaaij
Klazienaveen
59:13
58:39
81
Martijn van Ravenzwaaij
Klazienaveen
59:13
58:40
82
Piet Hoogland
Nieuw-Dordrecht
59:13
58:41
83
Arjan Bos
Klazienaveen
59:44
59:27
84
Hans Bergsma
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
1:00:43
1:00:08
85
Gérard Porton
Scheemda
1:00:51
1:00:34
86
Mark Eelderink
Coevorden
1:01:15
1:00:48
87
Jasper Reuvers
Klazienaveen
1:01:18
1:00:48
88
Niels Wehkamp
Barger-Compascuum
1:02:12
1:01:46
89
Robert Feringa
Emmen
1:02:16
1:02:04
90
Nils Schutte
Emmen
1:04:12
1:04:04
91
Antonio Walstra
De Sperwers
1:04:13
1:04:05
92
Herman Hoesen
Roswinkel
1:05:15
1:04:46
93
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
1:07:14
1:07:11
94
Sven Dekker
Klazienaveen
1:11:13
1:10:49
95
Wim van der Velde
Klazienaveen
1:12:36
1:12:12
96
Arjan Braam
Maarssen
1:13:46
1:13:12
97
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
1:15:05
1:14:42
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fanos Tekle
Ethiopië
38:07
38:07
2
Hillie Koops
Loopgroep Gieten
39:28
39:28
3
Manon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
42:15
42:14
4
Naomi Arends
De Sperwers
42:39
42:39
5
Rosalinde Mol
Erica
46:41
46:30
6
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
49:36
49:32
7
Eline Voss
Klazienaveen
52:11
51:43
8
Amaranth van de Vijver
Groningen
52:48
52:43
9
Astrid Schuitema
Klazienaveen
53:27
52:56
10
Valeriia Lashko
Amsterdam
53:33
53:30
11
Martine IJpema
Emmen
54:13
53:59
12
Ingrid Kempers
Emmen
54:48
54:34
13
Kristy Kuik
Groningen
54:52
54:34
14
Gerda Reuvers
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
54:58
54:30
15
Faritah de Palm
Emmen
55:04
54:34
16
Marleen Aasman
Nederland
55:05
54:45
17
Janneke Boutens
Middelburg
55:24
55:19
18
Alette Hofsteenge
Assen
55:37
55:23
19
Boukje Tigelaar
Genemuiden
55:43
55:30
20
Liane Peters
Klazienaveen
57:02
56:42
21
Marion van der Weide
Klazienaveen
57:02
56:41
22
Marieke Knol
Emmen
57:15
56:49
23
Nathalie De Boer
Gouda
57:26
57:18
24
Tamara Joosten
Ruinen
57:27
57:19
25
Monique Grupstra
Klazienaveen
57:36
57:15
26
Gerda Oosting
Emmen
58:07
57:49
27
Petra Jakobs
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
58:33
58:12
28
Alieke van Zuthem
Genemuiden
58:36
58:23
29
Marjan Lubbe
Erica
58:40
58:29
30
Gera Kuijer
De Sperwers
58:41
58:36
31
Michaela Schröer
Sögel
59:17
59:06
32
Monique Thijssen
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
59:57
59:21
33
Naomi Otter
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
1:00:30
1:00:16
34
Anja Prins
Zuidwolde Dr
1:00:31
59:55
35
Iris Kroeze
Weiteveen
1:01:12
1:00:44
36
Claudia Nuwenhuis Wollenb
Neusustrum
1:01:53
1:01:43
37
Judith Zwart
Klazienaveen
1:02:10
1:01:52
38
Ina Scheper
Klazienaveen
1:03:17
1:02:57
39
Anke Hoge
Klazienaveen
1:04:11
1:04:04
40
Hilde Hoekstra
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
1:04:12
1:04:03
41
Manon Meijering
Noord-Sleen
1:05:12
1:04:41
42
Margaret Hoezen Herbers
Emmer-Compascuum
1:05:12
1:04:42
43
Iris Eilering
Emmen
1:05:12
1:04:40
44
Alie Masselink
Exloerveen
1:05:28
1:04:54
45
Marianne Jagt
Emmer-Compascuum
1:07:14
1:06:58
46
Geeta Benjamins
Erica
1:10:30
1:10:09
47
Esther van den Brand
Klazienaveen
1:12:35
1:12:11
48
Marielle Robben
Klazienaveen
1:12:36
1:12:11
49
Karin Bloemberg
Maarssen
1:13:44
1:13:10
J6, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Kok
Klazienaveen
4:53
4:44
2
Naud Poppinga
Klazienaveen
5:03
4:57
3
Thijs Hofstede
Erica
5:20
5:17
4
Ferris Bryan
Klazienaveen
5:27
5:21
5
Otis Kamst
Klazienaveen
5:30
5:27
6
Thiago Buist
Klazienaveen
5:31
5:25
7
Luca Gosevoort
Zwartemeer
5:48
5:48
8
Thomas Hemel
Klazienaveen
5:51
5:43
9
Tygo Luttmer
Klazienaveen
5:57
5:45
10
Thijs ten Heuvelhof
Klazienaveen
6:14
6:09
11
Twan Klement
Klazienaveen
6:25
6:23
12
Finn Overweg
Emmen
6:34
6:27
13
Luuk Hemme
Klazienaveen
6:43
6:32
14
Luca Wesseling
Klazienaveen
6:55
6:45
15
Yoël Veltrop
Klazienaveen
7:03
7:03
16
Colin Luttmer
Klazienaveen
7:34
7:23
17
Iwan van der Weide
Klazienaveen
7:38
7:28
J7, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Vennik
De Sperwers
4:18
4:16
2
Daan Dokter
Klazienaveen
4:21
4:16
3
Sten Overweg
De Sperwers
4:22
4:20
4
Ercan Eski
Klazienaveen
4:31
4:31
5
Damian Langerijs
Twist
4:36
4:34
6
Luuk Melenhorst
Klazienaveen
4:38
4:32
7
Senn Haak
Klazienaveen
4:38
4:36
8
Luuk Paas
Klazienaveen
4:40
4:33
9
Justin Karperien
Klazienaveen
4:48
4:39
10
Milan Bloemberg
Klazienaveen
4:49
4:41
11
Kyan Vos
Klazienaveen
5:36
5:28
12
Tom Hartmann
Klazienaveen
5:44
5:41
13
Bruce Dassen
Klazienaveen
5:45
5:35
14
Nick Vos
Klazienaveen
6:02
5:56
15
Damian Bos
Klazienaveen
6:04
6:01
16
Kelsey ten Caat
Klazienaveen
6:23
6:16
17
Aiden Smit
Klazienaveen
6:29
6:29
18
Daan Gordt
Nieuw-Dordrecht
6:43
6:32
19
Renzo van Dijk
Klazienaveen
6:47
6:45
J8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Hemel
Klazienaveen
4:00
3:59
2
Lars Koopman
Klazienaveen
4:12
4:12
3
Viggo ten Napel
Klazienaveen
4:17
4:15
4
Jesse Siekman
Barger-Compascuum
4:18
4:16
5
Bram Hofstede
De Sperwers
4:27
4:23
6
Marcel Wilmes
Twist
4:32
4:30
7
Sil Muskee
Nieuw-Dordrecht
4:32
4:30
8
Jente Kreeft
Klazienaveen
4:40
4:37
9
Sem Hemme
Klazienaveen
4:54
4:52
10
Stijn Falke
Klazienaveen
5:01
4:59
11
Thomas Eiting
Klazienaveen
5:03
5:03
12
Sil Pruim
Klazienaveen
6:17
6:17
13
Matej Siegers
Klazienaveen
6:20
6:15
14
Ian Hogelink
Klazienaveen
6:26
6:26
J9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Klement
Weiteveen
3:48
3:48
2
Beau Pietersma
Twist
3:51
3:50
3
Benjamin Fokkema
Klazienaveen
3:51
3:51
4
Nick Slager
Staphorst
3:54
3:54
5
Sem Vennik
Emmen
4:00
4:00
6
Tijn Hooijveld
Schoonebeek
4:13
4:11
7
Bastian Kreulen
Klazienaveen
4:26
4:23
8
Levi Oostingh
Klazienaveen
4:39
4:36
9
Julian Meijer
Klazienaveen
4:40
4:32
10
Armin Ambergen
Klazienaveen
4:46
4:44
11
Thijmen Lamberink
Hardenberg
4:48
4:46
12
Iann Vos
Klazienaveen
4:54
4:50
13
Job Melenhorst
Klazienaveen
4:59
4:53
14
Dylano Hof
Klazienaveen
5:13
5:13
15
Quinten Hartman
Klazienaveen
5:20
5:08
16
Frank Zevenberg
Nieuw-Amsterdam
5:40
5:33
17
Thomas van der Plas
Klazienaveen
6:02
5:58
18
Keano Cosse
Klazienaveen
6:46
6:34
19
KAY van der Weide
Klazienaveen
6:48
6:38
M6, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florine Schimmel
Klazienaveen
5:17
5:13
2
Jennifer Langerijs
Twist
5:30
5:29
3
Isabeau Roufs
Klazienaveen
5:35
5:35
4
Yasmin Malijh
Groningen
5:35
5:33
5
Saar Loves
Klazienaveen
5:54
5:50
6
Marente Schimmel
Klazienaveen
5:57
5:52
7
Livia Dijkstra
Klazienaveen
5:57
5:49
8
Saar Meems
Klazienaveen
6:08
6:03
9
Josefijn Bruins
Nieuw-Dordrecht
6:21
6:19
10
Noa Ottens
Klazienaveen
6:35
6:33
11
Bente de Boer
Zwartemeer
6:36
6:27
12
Feline van Ravenzwaaij
Klazienaveen
6:37
6:28
13
Amber Horstman
Klazienaveen
6:38
6:32
14
Sophie van der Voort
Klazienaveen
6:43
6:33
15
Tessa van der Weide
Klazienaveen
6:43
6:37
16
Rosan Posthuma
Klazienaveen
6:51
6:45
17
Fayenne Gerth
Klazienaveen
6:59
6:53
18
Nora Sulman
Klazienaveen
7:00
6:54
19
Alicia Wesseling
Klazienaveen
7:37
7:33
M7, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurynn van Dijk
Klazienaveen
4:43
4:40
2
Yfke Schnoing
Klazienaveen
5:00
4:55
3
Maureen Bruins
Nieuw-Dordrecht
5:01
5:00
4
Jasmijn Terpstra
Emmen
5:07
5:02
5
Jolein Horstman
Klazienaveen
5:08
5:05
6
Maud Timmer
Klazienaveen
5:21
5:16
7
Elise Tapper
Emmen
5:25
5:20
8
Lenthe Vos
Klazienaveen
5:30
5:27
9
Evy Suhlmann
Klazienaveen
5:32
5:31
10
Lynn Veltrop
Klazienaveen
5:35
5:31
11
Nova van der Kwast
Klazienaveen
5:37
5:32
12
Yinthe Boelhouwer
Coevorden
5:38
5:30
13
Kimberley ten Heuvelhof
Klazienaveen
6:04
6:00
14
Joyce Weidijk
Klazienaveen
6:22
6:20
15
Caithlyn Hartman
Klazienaveen
6:23
6:12
16
Vera Arling
Klazienaveen
6:37
6:28
17
Denise Wessel
Klazienaveen
6:44
6:33
18
Elisa Heidotting
Klazienaveen
6:44
6:33
19
Julia Schnoing
Klazienaveen
6:45
6:40
20
Kim Waninge
Klazienaveen
6:45
6:38
21
Yenthe Burmann
Klazienaveen
6:46
6:40
22
Amber Santen
Klazienaveen
6:49
6:38
23
Lynn Griemink
Klazienaveen
6:51
6:45
24
Anne Vinke
Klazienaveen
6:54
6:45
25
Lieke Ebelties
Klazienaveen
6:59
6:51
26
Fayc Kuipers
Nieuw-Dordrecht
7:02
6:58
M8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Karstenberg
Klazienaveen
4:45
4:37
2
Maureen van Dijk
Klazienaveen
5:00
4:58
3
Evi Scholtens
Klazienaveen
5:02
4:51
4
Babette Schimmel
Klazienaveen
5:07
5:02
5
Lieke Lautenbach
Klazienaveen
5:36
5:28
6
Lotte van der Voort
Klazienaveen
5:46
5:37
7
Karlijn Roufs
Klazienaveen
5:59
5:52
8
ROSAN Eising
Klazienaveen
5:59
5:52
9
Meike Prins
Erica
6:06
6:05
10
Amy Veltrop
Klazienaveen
6:23
6:18
11
Jennifer van der Laan
Weiteveen
6:24
6:19
12
Elin Oosting
Klazienaveen
6:27
6:20
13
Elin Poelman
Klazienaveen
6:44
6:33
14
Lieke Peters
Klazienaveen
6:46
6:43
15
Maaike Zwiggelaar
Klazienaveen
6:58
6:52
16
Naomi Minnes
Klazienaveen
7:24
7:14
17
Denisha Barelds
Klazienaveen
7:25
7:17
M9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Sassen
Ter Apel
4:18
4:18
2
Femke Suelmann
Klazienaveen
5:13
5:05
3
Ilse Arling
Klazienaveen
5:15
5:12
4
Lisanne Zwiggelaar
Klazienaveen
5:22
5:19
5
Nikki Visser
Klazienaveen
5:32
5:28
6
Tess Hollander
Klazienaveen
5:38
5:35
7
Maureen Gosevoort
Zwartemeer
5:53
5:53
8
Maud Wopken
Klazienaveen
6:00
5:49
J10, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Koopman
De Sperwers
6:45
6:45
2
Jay Langerijs
Twist
7:39
7:39
3
Yuri Christ
Nieuw-Dordrecht
8:06
8:04
4
Bart Karstenberg
Klazienaveen
8:09
8:06
5
Hessel ter Horst
Klazienaveen
8:09
8:06
6
Maup Peters
Klazienaveen
8:29
8:26
7
Julian Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
8:52
8:49
8
Dani Walda
Zwartemeer
9:06
9:06
9
Colin Beuker
Klazienaveen
9:20
9:18
10
Jermy
Klazienaveen
9:42
9:39
11
Szymon ten Hoff
Klazienaveen
10:08
10:07
12
Danny Wanninge
Klazienaveen
10:32
10:30
13
Mathijs Boer
Emmer-Compascuum
11:12
11:12
14
Sven Hogelink
Klazienaveen
11:35
11:32
15
Justin de Jonge
Klazienaveen
11:47
11:43
16
Dennie Siekman
Barger-Compascuum
12:12
12:09
J11, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Suelmann
Klazienaveen
8:10
8:09
2
Nick Ebelties
Klazienaveen
8:37
8:37
3
Ruben Tabak
Klazienaveen
8:38
8:38
4
Tygo Zwart
Zwartemeer
8:50
8:50
5
Sam Zwart
Zwartemeer
8:57
8:56
6
Mike Schrandt
Klazienaveen
9:04
9:02
7
Jayden Ten Caat (via Benjamin Fokke
Klazienaveen
9:25
9:22
8
Hidde Vinke
Klazienaveen
9:36
9:34
9
Tim Klement
Weiteveen
11:34
11:31
J12, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Moes
Zwartemeer
7:24
7:24
2
Rick Brust
Emmen
7:45
7:45
3
Emiel Slager
Staphorst
9:02
9:00
4
Jesse van Goor
Klazienaveen
9:14
9:10
M10, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Perle Maters
Klazienaveen
8:33
8:33
2
Esmee Lambers
Weiteveen
8:46
8:46
3
Gwenn Berens
Klazienaveen
9:30
9:27
4
Maylin Bos
Klazienaveen
9:30
9:27
5
Oscar Wanninge
Klazienaveen
10:14
10:12
6
Natalia ten Hoff
Klazienaveen
10:19
10:19
7
Ronja Terpstra
Emmen
10:45
10:42
8
Myrthe Tapper
Emmen
11:34
11:31
9
Julia te Velde
Klazienaveen
11:49
11:46
10
Vera Knol
Klazienaveen
11:57
11:53
11
Demi Hummel
Klazienaveen
12:06
12:05
M11, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Koopman
Klazienaveen
7:35
7:35
2
Aimee Schaapman
Emmen
7:44
7:44
3
Iris de Groite
Klazienaveen
8:31
8:29
4
Britt Hof
Klazienaveen
8:41
8:41
5
Ryhan Abunijmeh
Zwartemeer
8:55
8:54
6
Anouk Mink
Zwartemeer
9:07
9:06
M12, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
7:19
7:19
2
Marrilyn Kuiper
Nieuw-Dordrecht
8:21
8:19
3
Kim Smit
Schoninghsdorf
9:05
9:05
4
Tessa Harkema
Klazienaveen
9:55
9:53
J1317, 3 KM ESDAL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Delano Bos
Klazienaveen
13:19
13:19
2
Mika Bloemberg
Klazienaveen
13:49
13:49
3
Emiel Stuiver
Klazienaveen
14:10
13:41
4
Jurriaan Uneken
Klazienaveen
14:38
14:35
5
Stan Botter
Klazienaveen
14:56
14:55
6
Iwan de Roo
Klazienaveen
15:02
15:01
7
Youri Ebelties
Klazienaveen
15:20
15:20
8
Sem de Vries
Klazienaveen
15:21
15:19
9
Jarno Herbers
Klazienaveen
15:30
15:30
10
Bjorn Conen
Klazienaveen
15:50
15:50
11
Dinand van Dijk
Klazienaveen
16:08
16:05
12
Jarno Braam
Klazienaveen
16:31
16:04
13
Glenn de Jonge
Klazienaveen
16:33
16:33
14
Kenny Wessels
Klazienaveen
16:39
16:04
15
Ryan Roling
Klazienaveen
16:47
16:47
16
Sen Schoonewille
Klazienaveen
16:49
16:20
17
Marnik Klaver
Klazienaveen
16:49
16:19
18
Emiel Hoogland
Klazienaveen
16:50
16:21
19
Justin Harms
Klazienaveen
17:05
17:04
20
Milan Wannet
Klazienaveen
17:05
17:05
21
Stefan Bakker
Klazienaveen
17:11
17:08
22
Maikel Rodenburg
Klazienaveen
17:30
17:28
23
Jarnik Halm
Klazienaveen
17:35
17:35
24
Ian Verschoor
Klazienaveen
18:11
17:39
25
Stijn Baron
Klazienaveen
18:12
18:12
26
Rowan Groote
Klazienaveen
18:25
18:06
27
Sven Heijnen
18:34
18:33
28
Tim Hollander
Klazienaveen
18:37
18:36
29
Joep Harder
Klazienaveen
18:37
18:18
30
Luca Wendker
Klazienaveen
18:37
18:25
31
Mark de Groot
Klazienaveen
18:55
18:35
32
Sem Brüning
Klazienaveen
18:55
18:45
33
Justin van den Hengel
Klazienaveen
18:55
18:26
34
Luuk Meijer
Klazienaveen
19:25
19:11
35
Mike Klein
Klazienaveen
19:43
19:26
36
Gijs Boender
Klazienaveen
19:43
19:18
37
Niels Bleijswijk
Klazienaveen
19:47
19:38
38
Roy Volke
20:00
19:51
39
Daan Gustin
Klazienaveen
20:04
20:04
40
Yuri Heller
Klazienaveen
20:06
19:55
41
Jarno van Dijk
Klazienaveen
20:09
20:09
42
Tom Hoogenberg
Klazienaveen
20:14
20:02
43
Lucas Goeree
Klazienaveen
20:33
20:17
44
Bryan Wesseling
Klazienaveen
20:34
20:18
45
Rowan de Groot
Klazienaveen
20:52
20:32
46
Quadar Osman
Klazienaveen
20:53
20:28
47
Thijs Harkema
Klazienaveen
21:09
20:39
48
Senn Rijsdijk
Klazienaveen
21:14
20:43
49
Donny de Jonge
Klazienaveen
21:27
21:09
50
Rowan Trip
Klazienaveen
21:27
21:09
51
Patrick de Vries
Klazienaveen
21:33
21:20
52
Lucas Moes
Klazienaveen
22:01
21:42
53
Bryan Doek
Klazienaveen
22:02
21:26
54
Martin Tenfelde
Klazienaveen
22:03
21:59
55
Mees Tuik
Klazienaveen
22:03
21:59
56
Duncan Voss
Klazienaveen
22:30
22:07
57
Tim Conen
Klazienaveen
22:31
22:08
58
Jasper Koers
Klazienaveen
22:34
22:20
59
Yorn van Veggel
Klazienaveen
23:05
23:01
60
Matthijs de Roo
Klazienaveen
23:09
22:56
61
Youri Langen
Klazienaveen
23:11
22:58
62
Sander Bults
Klazienaveen
23:36
23:19
63
Roan Knol
Klazienaveen
23:44
23:26
64
Tim van Boven
Klazienaveen
23:58
23:27
65
Bryan Twickler
Klazienaveen
23:59
23:30
66
Lorenzo Schonewille
Klazienaveen
24:03
23:55
67
Alwin Suelmann
Klazienaveen
24:07
23:50
68
Mathijs Eikens
Klazienaveen
24:21
24:09
69
Lenn Post
Klazienaveen
24:26
24:13
70
Ferenc Post
Klazienaveen
24:27
24:23
71
Iron Wisman
Klazienaveen
24:45
24:24
72
Joey Bauerhuit
Klazienaveen
24:45
24:24
73
Kyran Oving
Klazienaveen
24:46
24:26
74
Daan Hoekstra
Klazienaveen
24:47
24:37
75
Nick Pieters
Klazienaveen
24:47
24:36
76
Bryan Lubben
Klazienaveen
25:08
24:45
77
Daan Post
Klazienaveen
25:14
25:05
78
Michiel de Wilt
Klazienaveen
25:16
25:06
79
Kevin Hummel
Klazienaveen
25:45
25:20
80
Thomas Drenth
Klazienaveen
25:46
25:22
81
Wesley Bos
Klazienaveen
26:08
26:04
82
Roan Santing
Klazienaveen
26:16
26:06
83
Milan Wesseling
Klazienaveen
26:19
26:09
84
Damon Robben
Klazienaveen
26:19
26:08
85
IJen Kievit
Klazienaveen
26:19
26:09
86
Thijmen de Jonge
Klazienaveen
26:21
25:56
87
Nick Poker
Klazienaveen
26:26
26:09
88
Lukasz Roos
Klazienaveen
26:47
26:12
89
Luca Prijs
Klazienaveen
26:47
26:12
90
Sem Veenema
Klazienaveen
26:49
26:38
91
Ivar Huigen
Klazienaveen
26:50
26:38
92
Jayden Immink
Klazienaveen
26:53
26:34
93
Damian Meppelink
Klazienaveen
27:16
26:56
94
Myron Visscher
Klazienaveen
27:22
27:20
95
Sem Groenstege
28:00
27:37
96
Luuk Harmers
Klazienaveen
28:22
28:01
97
Bas Kemfers
Klazienaveen
29:02
28:43
98
Remco Knegt
Klazienaveen
29:22
29:11
99
Aron Maatje
Klazienaveen
29:23
29:10
100
Luca Speller
Klazienaveen
29:28
29:15
101
Bryan de Jonge
Klazienaveen
30:00
29:41
102
Thijs Huigen
Klazienaveen
30:01
29:43
103
Thijs van Dalen
Klazienaveen
30:01
29:45
104
Maurice Koster
Klazienaveen
30:07
29:48
105
Thomas Berndt
Klazienaveen
30:39
30:05
106
Bjorn Kroesen
Klazienaveen
30:56
30:47
107
Justin Hilbrands
Klazienaveen
30:56
30:46
108
Niels Vording
Klazienaveen
32:15
31:56
109
Dieks Bakker
Klazienaveen
32:40
32:08
110
Tim Hoogenberg
Klazienaveen
32:40
32:09
111
Ryan Wesseling
Klazienaveen
40:33
40:05
M1317, 3 KM ESDAL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Harder
Klazienaveen
15:25
15:25
2
Demi Harms
Klazienaveen
15:56
15:55
3
Amy-Ann Bos
Klazienaveen
16:41
16:35
4
Esmee Doornbos
Klazienaveen
17:26
17:24
5
Eva de Jonge
Klazienaveen
17:26
17:24
6
Robin Dreves
Klazienaveen
18:08
17:55
7
Zuzanna Sliwinska
Klazienaveen
18:11
18:11
8
Esmeralda Jagt
Klazienaveen
18:24
18:18
9
Judith Tiemens
Klazienaveen
18:26
18:02
10
Ruby Walda
Klazienaveen
18:26
18:21
11
Fleur te Velde
Klazienaveen
18:33
18:27
12
Kirsten Rolink
Klazienaveen
18:42
18:41
13
Estelle Hake
Klazienaveen
18:55
18:48
14
Kim Conen
Klazienaveen
18:55
18:48
15
Almyra Santing
Klazienaveen
19:07
19:01
16
Anne Hooyer
Klazienaveen
19:08
19:01
17
Sita Pruim
Klazienaveen
19:22
19:20
18
Julia de Jonge
Klazienaveen
19:26
19:23
19
Loraine de Vries
Klazienaveen
19:30
19:15
20
Jadyn Arends
Klazienaveen
19:36
19:30
21
Marilyn Kiers
Klazienaveen
19:42
19:25
22
Wysanna Peters
Klazienaveen
19:42
19:26
23
Marielle Meerkerk
Klazienaveen
19:51
19:18
24
Romy Vos
Klazienaveen
20:04
19:59
25
Rosan Lippold
Klazienaveen
20:53
20:45
26
Alyssa Heijne
Klazienaveen
20:56
20:47
27
Fleur ten Dolle
Klazienaveen
21:02
20:58
28
Ilsa Halm
Klazienaveen
21:02
20:59
29
Roos de Jonge
Klazienaveen
22:28
22:22
30
Ashley Pol
Klazienaveen
22:29
22:22
31
Demi Kuiper
Klazienaveen
22:30
22:24
32
Tessa Rocks
Klazienaveen
22:39
22:34
33
Manon Nijland
Klazienaveen
22:55
22:49
34
Julia van Goor
Klazienaveen
23:03
23:00
35
Lana Rolleman
Klazienaveen
23:05
23:02
36
Anouk Hilgen
Klazienaveen
23:26
23:05
37
Anouk Veltrop
Klazienaveen
23:28
23:14
38
Lynn Grummel
Klazienaveen
23:29
23:13
39
Dagmar Sikkes
Klazienaveen
23:29
23:14
40
Xandra Mensing
Klazienaveen
23:30
23:03
41
Indra Pijpker
Klazienaveen
23:30
23:14
42
Esmée de Ronde
Klazienaveen
23:34
23:07
43
Sanne Robben
Klazienaveen
23:35
23:08
44
Jill Hegeman
Klazienaveen
23:53
23:43
45
Veronique Bos
Klazienaveen
24:02
23:39
46
Suze Houkema
Klazienaveen
24:11
24:08
47
Donna Weerman
Klazienaveen
24:16
24:10
48
Camilla Buist
Klazienaveen
24:21
24:15
49
Julia Wisman
Klazienaveen
24:22
24:15
50
Senna Kreeft
Klazienaveen
24:25
24:20
51
Isa Visscher
Klazienaveen
24:56
24:41
52
Lieke Blaauwgeers
Klazienaveen
24:56
24:41
53
Liz Hegeman
Klazienaveen
24:57
24:55
54
Anouk Gozevoort
Klazienaveen
25:02
24:36
55
Femke Houkema
Klazienaveen
25:02
24:36
56
Christel Rolfes
Klazienaveen
25:16
25:06
57
Robine Ensing
Klazienaveen
25:16
25:09
58
Daniëlle Hilbink
Klazienaveen
25:18
25:10
59
Sanne Brinks
Klazienaveen
25:19
25:11
60
Lisa Prins
Klazienaveen
25:47
25:25
61
Jennifer Knol
Klazienaveen
25:48
25:27
62
Alyssa Meijering
Klazienaveen
25:57
25:46
63
Lyanna Jagt
Klazienaveen
25:57
25:46
64
Anna Bernsen
26:04
25:27
65
Larissa Deddens
Klazienaveen
26:05
25:27
66
Mandy Klein
Klazienaveen
26:14
26:06
67
Cimberly Berends
Klazienaveen
26:15
25:52
68
Jara van der Kwast
Klazienaveen
26:25
26:09
69
Nikki Schoonbeek
Klazienaveen
26:25
26:16
70
Esmeralda Kuhl
Klazienaveen
26:26
25:58
71
Tamara Brands
Klazienaveen
26:47
26:45
72
Sharina van der Velde
Klazienaveen
26:48
26:25
73
Esmee Hebels
Klazienaveen
26:50
26:35
74
Romée Eikens
Klazienaveen
26:50
26:40
75
Sill Walda
Klazienaveen
26:50
26:40
76
Anniek van der Sluis
Klazienaveen
26:50
26:40
77
Kim Schrandt
Klazienaveen
26:54
26:26
78
Esmée Oost
Klazienaveen
26:55
26:27
79
Anna-Catharina van der Wal
Klazienaveen
27:14
26:59
80
Tessa van der Meulen
Klazienaveen
27:15
27:00
81
Carmen Wehkamp
Klazienaveen
27:18
27:15
82
Serena Bults
Klazienaveen
27:19
27:16
83
Anna van Vliet
Klazienaveen
27:36
27:14
84
Senna Pruim
Klazienaveen
27:36
27:13
85
Lisa van Dolderen
Klazienaveen
27:43
27:41
86
Naomi Hanouwer
Klazienaveen
27:44
27:41
87
Sanne Knegt
Klazienaveen
27:58
27:44
88
Kelly Sulmann
Klazienaveen
28:03
27:37
89
Joyce Twickler
Klazienaveen
28:05
27:39
90
Marit de Roo
Klazienaveen
28:18
27:55
91
Blerta Haziri
Klazienaveen
28:19
27:55
92
Blerona Haziri
Klazienaveen
28:24
28:03
93
Kaylee Wehkamp
Klazienaveen
28:25
28:18
94
Larissa Brouwer
Klazienaveen
28:35
28:29
95
Shae Poelman
Klazienaveen
28:35
28:30
96
Amber Bos
Klazienaveen
28:36
28:09
97
Esmée Kuiper
Klazienaveen
28:37
28:10
98
Quinty Grevink
Klazienaveen
28:37
28:10
99
Jildou Snoek
Klazienaveen
28:45
28:38
100
Roos Hooyer
Klazienaveen
28:52
28:48
101
Dana Loman
Klazienaveen
28:53
28:49
102
Romy Kliphuis
Klazienaveen
29:00
28:46
103
Joann Turksma
Klazienaveen
29:00
28:46
104
Lynn Snijders
Klazienaveen
29:04
29:00
105
Tessa Stoffers
Klazienaveen
29:04
29:00
106
Britt Bakker
Klazienaveen
29:22
29:15
107
Isa Koers
Klazienaveen
29:22
29:15
108
Dewy Klaassen
Klazienaveen
29:22
29:15
109
Felicia Bos
29:46
29:42
110
Ilse Jansen
Klazienaveen
29:46
29:43
111
Sharina Meijer
Klazienaveen
29:47
29:47
112
Demi Gerth
Klazienaveen
29:48
29:48
113
Cherryl Everts
Klazienaveen
29:49
29:49
114
Nikita Kailey
Klazienaveen
30:02
29:29
115
Serita de Groot
Klazienaveen
30:22
29:53
116
Vera Nijzing
Klazienaveen
30:22
29:54
117
Beyoncé Jagt
Klazienaveen
30:39
30:16
118
Amanda Wolken
Klazienaveen
30:49
30:41
119
Nicolle Ensing
Klazienaveen
30:57
30:30
120
Nicole van Leeuwen
Klazienaveen
31:01
30:40
121
Priscilla Akker
Klazienaveen
31:02
30:41
122
Charlotte Trip
Klazienaveen
31:04
30:56
123
Chiara Heijnen
Klazienaveen
31:06
30:53
124
Iris Mensen
Klazienaveen
31:06
30:53
125
Lieke Langenberg
Klazienaveen
31:07
30:54
126
Lisanne Peters
Klazienaveen
31:08
30:39
127
Sanne Muskee
Klazienaveen
31:09
30:40
128
Annemarie Knegt
Klazienaveen
31:11
30:37
129
Hilde Vinke
Klazienaveen
31:44
31:18
130
Nikita Menzen
Klazienaveen
32:01
31:47
131
Naomi Fischer
Klazienaveen
32:02
31:48
132
Sterre Nijenhuis
Klazienaveen
33:42
33:15
133
Aysun Yildiz
Klazienaveen
33:42
33:19
134
Zoe Buist
Klazienaveen
33:42
33:19
135
Rochelle Pot
Klazienaveen
35:11
35:02
136
Jasmijn Weemstra
Klazienaveen
35:15
35:01
137
Esma Yildiz
Klazienaveen
35:21
34:57
138
Carmen Bakker
Klazienaveen
35:21
34:57
139
Gwen Dijkstra
Klazienaveen
35:22
34:59
140
Chayenne Wessels
Klazienaveen
37:37
37:00
141
Marina de Keijzer
Klazienaveen
40:29
39:52
142
Esmée Valke
Klazienaveen
40:33
39:55
143
Sanne Lubben
Klazienaveen
40:33
40:05
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2019 20:30