Uitslagenlijst CONTOUR Run op Velden

Velden - Zaterdag 25 mei 2019

J-8, 500 METER JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kris Lenders
Velden
1:53
2
Stijn Tax
Velden
2:01
3
Jur van Boekholdt
Venlo Boekend
2:03
4
Xenne Lommen
Velden
2:05
5
Milan Deenen
Velden
2:09
6
Lars Driessen
Velden
2:10
7
Thijn Monshouwer
Velden
2:14
8
Jelle van der Weerden
Velden
2:15
9
Lewis Prickarts
Tegelen
2:19
10
Thijn Peulen
Velden
2:19
11
Bauke van Gardingen
Velden
2:20
12
Guus Tax
Velden
2:20
13
Pepijn van Beest
Velden
2:21
14
Lard van Beest
Velden
2:26
15
Jesse Daemen
Velden
2:28
16
Sjoerd Göbbels
Venlo
2:29
17
Milan hauser
Velden
2:33
18
Niels van der Meijden
Velden
2:36
19
Kielan Blankenspoor
Venlo
2:37
20
Finn Veeneman
Venlo
2:41
21
Niels Werda
Velden
2:42
22
Koen Geelen
Velden
2:43
23
Matthew Keijsers
Velden
2:44
24
Enne Dinghs
Venlo
2:47
25
Thijmen Pouwels
Velden
2:49
26
Faes Faassen
Tegelen
2:53
27
Lars van der Meijden
Velden
2:56
28
Jelte Kuntzelaers
Velden
3:02
29
Lars Gipmans
Venlo
3:06
30
Tim van Gemen
Velden
3:06
31
Lewis Jacobs
Velden
3:21
32
Bram Monshouwer
Velden
3:29
33
Timo van Gool
Venlo
3:34
34
Tim Gorissen
Velden
3:36
35
Dani Dex Jacobs
Velden
3:39
36
Marnix Pouwels
Velden
3:45
37
Liam Peters
Velden
5:20
M-8, 500 METER JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Dinghs
Venlo
2:11
2
Julia Clevis
Arcen
2:19
3
Yrsa Bauer
Nettetal
2:26
4
Lara Peeters
Helden
2:27
5
Guusje Penders
Velden
2:27
6
Yara Bauer
Nettetal
2:33
7
Yara Stals
Velden
2:35
8
Faya Lommen
Velden
2:38
9
Babs Engels
Arcen
2:39
10
Cato Engels
Arcen
2:44
11
Saar Gorissen
Velden
2:45
12
Jinthe Peeters
Arcen
2:45
13
Norah Verweij
Velden
3:16
14
Britt Lommen
Velden
3:22
15
Sophie van Gardingen
Velden
3:42
16
Livia Verweij
Velden
3:42
17
Imke van Gool
Venlo
4:01
J-12, 1000 MTR JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Hovens
Venlo
3:39
2
Keano Konings
Tegelen
3:53
3
Gilles Hermans
Helden
3:55
4
Dean Jentjens
Velden
4:02
5
Radja Heijmans
Venlo
4:03
6
Nick Verbeek
Velden
4:12
7
Raf Wolters
Roermond
4:13
8
Siem Hendriks
Velden
4:14
9
Robert van Rooijen
Heythuisen
4:26
10
Flip van Beest
Velden
4:28
11
Jelle Kurvers
Panningen
4:31
12
Jop Bouten
Velden
4:32
13
Aimy Jentjens
Velden
4:50
14
Jamie Camps
Venlo
5:22
M-12, 1000 MTR JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chayel Bletterman
Venray
3:35
2
Maud Lenders
Velden
4:17
3
Monica Lorania
Velden
4:21
4
Aimee van de Venne
Velden
4:22
5
Loes van Melick
Velden
4:22
6
Kiki hovens
Venlo
4:37
7
Yinthe Bauer
Nettetal
4:39
8
Liene Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
4:43
9
Kyra van Megen
Arcen
4:48
10
Joyce Bolten
Belfeld
4:55
11
Ize Peulen
Velden
5:06
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abel van Beek
Venlo
17:36
2
Jarno Albers
Velden
17:48
3
Daan Brouwers
Venlo
18:18
4
Jeroen Simons
Echt
18:59
5
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
19:36
6
Finn Hensgens
Tegelen
20:16
7
Paul Beurskens
Herten
20:43
8
Daan Schaeffers
Leunen
21:54
9
Tom Wilms
Horst
22:01
10
Pawel Harasimowicz
Kevelaer
22:09
11
Joep litjens
Venray
22:11
12
Stijn van de Hombergh
BioVerbeek
22:13
13
Marcin Olczak
BioVerbeek
23:38
14
Ferry Nelissen
Bio Verbeek 2
24:23
15
Roy Smets
Venlo
24:33
16
Joep Gubbels
BioVerbeek
25:02
17
Ricci Janssen
Venlo
25:26
18
Marc Marcelissen
Tegelen
28:27
19
Bas in 't Zandt
Venlo
32:48
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olav Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
19:13
2
Frank Gielen
Elsloo Lb
19:30
3
Richard Sonnemans
Beringe
20:39
4
Harald Gubbels
Maasbree
21:15
5
Robert Hirsch
Roermond
25:08
6
Guido Janssen
Velden
25:36
7
Leon Wijnhoven
Velden
26:09
8
Hans Beckers
Velden
30:28
9
Roel van Megen
Arcen
30:38
10
Peter Garamvölgyi
Venlo
34:54
11
Werner Bloemers
Ospel
38:12
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert Linders
Venray
19:24
2
Eduard Wanten
Beesel
19:28
3
Ron Vlenterie
Velden
20:49
4
Guido Albers
Velden
22:32
5
Jan Hermkes
Velden
22:51
6
Harry van der Borg
Venray
23:32
7
Hay Driessen
Baarlo Lb
24:03
8
Wil Vousten
Arcen
24:51
9
Sjaak Willemsen
Velden
26:10
10
Gé Gijsen
Venlo
26:24
11
Twan Verbeek
Venlo
27:04
12
Arno Hollatz
Straelen
27:26
13
Bčr Geurts
Arcen
28:09
14
Michel Grijseels
Tegelen
28:35
15
Peter Frenken
Thorn
29:09
16
Ger Janssen
Tegelen
30:23
17
Leon Wijnhoven
Velden
31:18
18
Frits Houben
Tegelen
32:06
19
Neil Atkinson
Velden
32:14
20
Louis ter Beek
Venlo
32:43
21
Jo Klerken
Venlo
37:03
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Golek
Straelen
18:59
2
Kim Kessels
Echt
19:43
3
Karin Gielen
Tegelen
19:53
4
Jolanda Verstraten
Koningslustq
20:51
5
Manouk Peters
Horst
21:32
6
Sabrina Aarts
Belfeld
21:42
7
Pieternel van Beek
Venlo
22:11
8
Mirre Vissers
Helden
22:51
9
Ilona Pelzer
Venlo
22:57
10
Neiske Becks
Lottum
23:14
11
Jet Vaessen
Maasbree
23:34
12
Esther Hendrickx
Venlo
23:45
13
Loes Veenje
Hout Blerick
23:57
14
Marloes Verbeek
Bio Verbeek 2
25:16
15
Maud Holla
Venlo
25:28
16
Femke Bouten
Panningen
27:07
17
Nadine Kath-Dömkes
Belfeld
27:31
18
Stephanie Lommen
Velden
27:53
19
Sophie de Swart
Velden
28:07
20
Fira Haanen
Velden
28:07
21
Inge Thijssen
Sittard
28:31
22
Hester Hirsch
Roermond
28:34
23
Femke van den Heuvel
Tegelen
28:42
24
Gwenny Desar
Venlo
28:55
25
Ellen Verbeek
Bio Verbeek 2
30:21
26
Ingrid hendriks
Venlo
31:06
27
Chanika van Gool
Venlo
32:43
28
Renata Pokol
Venlo
34:53
29
Vera Lemmen
Sevenum
34:56
30
Lieke Lemmen
Sevenum
34:56
31
Angeliek Van der Velden
Belfeld
36:19
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja Wanten
Helden
21:35
2
Leonie Peeters
Baarlo Lb
22:46
3
Judith de Bruin
Helden
22:59
4
Irus Rondeel
Velden
23:39
5
Climmy Lommen
Velden
24:58
6
Esther van Deelen
Venlo
25:15
7
Christel van de Venne
Velden
26:42
8
Marloes Pelzer
Arcen
27:55
9
Anita Verbeek
Venray
28:09
10
Audrey Smits
Belfeld
29:35
11
Anouk van Veenendaal
Arcen
33:51
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertie Beurskens
Lottum
21:58
2
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
22:35
3
Annemie Wanten
Beesel
26:31
4
Jacqueline Verhaegh-Peete
Velden
27:54
5
Ada Lint van
Baarlo Lb
28:54
6
Karin Reijnders
Maasbree
31:30
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ross Emmanuel
Venlo
36:24
2
Patrick Gregoor
Reuver
38:11
3
Sebastiaan Verhaagh
Venlo
38:30
4
Guus Ummenthun
de Peelrunners
39:08
5
Roel Smedts
Maasbree
39:19
6
John Lennackers
Velden
39:28
7
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
39:40
8
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
39:58
9
Ferdi Hensen
Kessel Lb
41:32
10
Jeroen Ebus
Venlo
42:55
11
Dominque Jentjens
Velden
43:28
12
Dave Steijvers
Heythuysen
45:17
13
Kay Thijssen
de Peelrunners
45:32
14
Lex Lokkart
Venlo
45:38
15
René Clabbers
Tegelen
45:45
16
Onno van Knippenberg
Venlo
46:05
17
Nick Poels
Grubbenvorst
46:09
18
Willem van Deelen
Lottum
46:39
19
Bram Timmermans
Arcen
48:24
20
Dieuwe Geurts
Arcen
49:25
21
Michael van Gemen
Velden
58:03
22
Steven de Grijs
Venlo
59:23
23
Jelte van Buren
Velden
1:06:09
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralph Scherjon
Venlo
36:55
2
Bart van Aalst
Weert
37:31
3
Edwin Kok
Stiphout
37:44
4
Eric Dorpmans
Venlo
39:44
5
Hans Verbist
Beerse
40:55
6
Rob Christis
Venlo
41:08
7
Jack Boots
Venlo
41:49
8
Marc Camps
Venlo
42:13
9
Ger Ticheler
Venlo
42:25
10
Erik Houben
Weert
45:16
11
Jeroen Nieuwenhuis
Arcen
45:37
12
Mark Joosten
Weert
45:47
13
Daniel Jacobs
Venlo
46:19
14
Erik Joosten
Weert
46:50
15
Edy Klomp
Venlo
46:52
16
Maris Jakobs
Velden
47:30
17
Luc Pelzer
Lomm
48:34
18
Rolf van de Wijdeven
Helmond
49:04
19
Bas scheffer
Lomm
50:31
20
Andreas Wierda
Velden
52:10
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Fonteyne
de Peelrunners
38:58
2
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
40:00
3
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
41:05
4
Wim Janssen
Beringe
41:43
5
Karel Gerrits
Velden
42:18
6
Johan van Gageldonk
Venlo
42:20
7
Nico Verstraten
Koningslust
42:57
8
Wiel van Lier
Panningen
43:28
9
Chris Meulendijks
de Peelrunners
43:36
10
Jeu Propst
Tegelen
43:52
11
Wil Engels
Venlo
44:22
12
Mario Theeven
Sittard
46:00
13
Eric Ebus
Venlo
47:34
14
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
49:36
15
Jeroen Rondeel
Lomm
50:31
16
Peter Wetjens
Venlo
50:46
17
Jan Delissen
Venlo
52:36
18
Hans Hendrikx
Velden
53:50
19
Lucien Piket
Venlo
1:06:45
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin van Dijck - Holla
Arcen
52:07
2
Annemarie Holla
Arcen
52:09
3
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
53:33
4
Carlijn Ariens
Tegelen
58:46
5
Lieke Geurts
Venlo
59:22
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elma Smeets
Reuver
53:50
2
Laura Bremmers
Tegelen
58:24
3
Miriam Piket
Venlo
1:06:43
J17, 2500 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dani Meisen
Meerssen
10:02
2
Gerard Peeters
Helden
12:38
3
Jort Fleuren
Baarlo Lb
12:53
M17, 2500 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Stiphout
10:14
2
Suze Gipmans
Venlo
10:44
3
Jasmijn Gielen
Elsloo Lb
10:50
4
Anouk Bussemakers
Helden
10:59
5
Carlijn van Rooyen
Heythuysen
12:34
www.uitslagen.nl
26-05-2019 10:55