Uitslagenlijst Ten Poster Meul'n Loop

Ten Post - Zaterdag 25 mei 2019

M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Swijghuizen
Spijk
21:48
21:46
2
Sander Boer
Wagenborgen
23:51
23:46
3
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
24:39
24:36
4
Wouter Meerman
Ten Boer
24:50
24:45
5
Albert Alberts
Peize
25:00
24:56
6
Menno Zuurman
Garrelsweer
27:00
26:55
7
Gerard van Gennip
Appingedam
27:16
27:11
8
Remon Schuttinga
Ten Boer
27:33
27:27
9
Frans Eijgelshoven
Bierum
28:21
28:15
10
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
29:14
29:12
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miranda van der Molen
Bedum
25:08
25:06
2
Marije van der Laan
Ten Post
26:30
26:26
3
Hilda Kruger
Ten Post
26:30
26:26
4
Laura Gierman
Groningen
27:58
27:54
5
Talitha Folkersma
't Zandt
28:18
28:13
6
Diana Eijgelshoven
Bierum
28:21
28:15
7
Jeanet Kruit
Zandeweer
28:51
28:46
8
Ina Folkers
Garrelsweer
30:29
30:27
9
Andrea Muilwijk
Ten Post
30:59
30:53
10
Yvonne Baron
Siddeburen
31:31
31:26
11
Mariska Muilwijk
Ten Post
32:14
32:07
12
Tina Zuidveld
Garrelsweer
33:55
33:49
13
Miranda Kosmeier
Ten Post
36:42
36:37
14
Charlotte Schuurman
Haulerwijk
38:29
38:24
M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
35:45
35:44
2
Harmen Stam
Winneweer
38:56
38:55
3
Jacob van der Meulen
Groningen
39:13
39:12
4
André de Boer
Garrelsweer
39:58
39:53
5
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
40:17
40:15
6
Emiel Flart
Groningen
40:38
40:36
7
Fjordor van der Sluis
Gasselte
42:10
42:08
8
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
43:18
43:15
9
Ger Coster
Ten Post
45:32
45:30
10
Douwe Kosmeier
Ten Post
46:25
46:21
11
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
47:07
47:05
12
Christiaan Balkema
Ten Post
48:07
48:03
13
Jan Klerken
Ten Post
48:10
48:09
14
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
48:43
48:39
15
Jac van Gils
Groningen
49:42
49:38
16
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
50:16
50:14
17
Johan Kruit
Zandeweer
50:28
50:25
18
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
50:36
50:35
19
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
51:47
51:43
20
Jan Pilon
Garrelsweer
54:09
54:03
21
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
54:32
54:29
22
Robert Elzinga
Uithuizen
54:42
54:38
23
Joost Kerkhof
Loppersum
55:34
55:31
24
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
57:29
57:25
25
Pieter Knol
Groningen
1:02:18
1:02:11
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa Wijster
Groningen
51:31
51:29
2
José Westeneng
Woltersum
57:00
56:54
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2019 17:34