Uitslagenlijst Wärtsilä Power Run

Kampen - Donderdag 23 mei 2019

5JJUN, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karsten van Ommen
Isala '96
21:07
21:06
2
Timo Hacquebord
Isala '96
21:08
21:06
3
Julian Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
21:08
21:06
4
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
22:00
21:59
5
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
22:39
22:37
6
Hugo Visser
Isala '96
23:22
23:22
7
Patrick Duiveman
Isala '96
26:00
25:51
8
Tom Bloemberg
Flevo Delta
27:12
27:03
9
Sven Gerritsma
Kampen
27:38
27:30
10
Jelte Falkena
Dronten
27:51
27:42
11
Daan Beute
Isala '96
28:02
27:54
12
Olaf Langeslag
Isala '96
28:17
28:09
13
Leon Breurkes
Kampen
28:33
28:30
14
Tije Annema
Isala '96
32:56
32:43
5MSEN, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
18:12
18:12
2
Maarten Mast
Flevo Delta
18:55
18:54
3
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
20:15
20:14
4
Simon Boels
Kampen
22:24
22:19
5
Ivo Kooman
Kampen
23:21
23:17
6
Hermanus Hubers
Kampen
25:51
25:40
7
Marc Simonse
Kampen
25:52
25:50
8
Sander Derksen
PEC 1910
26:01
25:54
9
Hermen Van de Schootbrugg
Wezep
26:33
26:31
10
Hans van de Schootbrugge
't Harde
28:27
28:24
11
Harold de Lange
Genemuiden
29:21
29:17
12
Edwin Smit
Kampen
30:50
30:39
13
Sebastiaan Doyer
Kampen
32:43
32:39
14
Stefan de Boer
Zwolle
32:56
32:42
15
Erwin Hogenbirk
Kampen
36:47
36:37
16
Patrick Minderhoud
Almere
37:22
37:11
17
Chris Milejski
Oss
39:26
39:18
18
Pascal Klinge
Kampen
41:19
41:13
5M40, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
19:48
19:47
2
Roel-Jan Heeringa
PEC 1910
20:08
20:08
3
Gertjan Tichelaar
avVN
20:19
20:19
4
Eric Kloosterziel
Zwolle
21:00
20:58
5
Willem Jan Kulsdom
Dalfsen
22:09
22:06
6
Arjan Visser
Isala '96
23:29
23:27
7
Kees van de Wetering
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
23:32
23:30
8
Gerrit Hansman
Kampen
23:43
23:41
9
Niels Hageman
Kampen
24:22
24:05
10
Wim Duiveman
Kampen
26:00
25:51
11
Karst Neervoort
Kampen
26:08
26:04
12
Alex Slimmen
Vollenhove
26:08
26:06
13
Roelof Pepping
avVN
26:19
26:17
14
Bas de Vries
Kampen
26:57
26:55
15
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
27:15
27:12
16
Ton Schipper
Zwartsluis
27:44
27:37
17
Niels Breurkes
Kampen
28:33
28:30
18
Geert Langeslag
Kampen
29:11
29:03
19
Gertjan Hubers
Loopgroep Hoorn
29:16
29:05
20
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
29:31
29:24
21
Ton Hermeler
IJsselmuiden
29:54
29:48
22
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
30:42
30:35
23
Hans Nijstad
Meppel
31:27
31:19
24
Wouter Wijma
Ugchelen
32:20
32:13
25
Nico Minnema
Kampen
32:22
32:12
26
Gerard Fokkert
Kampen
33:05
33:00
27
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
34:15
34:06
28
Frits Haveman
Apeldoorn
34:24
34:17
29
Erik van Dijk
Kampen
34:33
34:21
30
Vincent Odedo
Zwolle
34:46
34:36
31
Johan van Santen
avVN
35:28
35:22
32
Herman Hogenbirk
Korbach
36:12
36:01
33
Sander Gerritsma
Kampen
36:17
36:09
5MJUN, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Kist
Isala '96
33:28
33:28
2
Anna Haase
Isala '96
33:28
33:28
3
Elisabeth Haase
Isala '96
33:28
33:28
4
Michelle Odedo
Zwolle
34:46
34:35
5VSEN, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
21:07
21:06
2
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
23:29
23:27
3
Marjo Ylihärsilä
Zwolle
27:21
27:16
4
Marloes van Assen
Kampen
27:43
27:43
5
Marijke Olthoff
Isala '96
29:13
29:04
6
Amanda Mol
Urk
29:40
29:31
7
Stien Crebas
Creil
29:58
29:55
8
Antje Brouwer
Urk
29:59
29:55
9
Elaine van Smirren
Kampen
31:31
31:24
10
Loes Hassies
Kampen
31:32
31:26
11
Gerdy Dolfsma
Kampen
31:34
31:30
12
Mirella Visscher
Kampen
31:34
31:30
13
Salisa Stoel
Kampen
31:46
31:39
14
Olga Anisimova
Amsterdam
32:38
32:27
15
Ilona van Veen
Isala '96
32:51
32:39
16
Iris Schuur
Kampen
33:02
32:55
17
Irene Smit
Isala '96
33:15
33:05
18
Iris Mestebeld
Zwolle
33:27
33:14
19
Melissa Rooseboom de Vrie
Kampen
33:37
33:24
20
Macy van der Linde
Oldebroek
33:37
33:25
21
Joukje Van Den Akker
Kamperveen
34:05
33:53
22
Alice Klooster
Zwolle
34:17
34:11
23
Manon Prins
IJsselmuiden
34:20
34:13
24
Manon van den Berg
Kampen
34:20
34:13
25
Rianne Haveman
Apeldoorn
34:24
34:17
26
Andréa Mol
Kampen
34:32
34:21
27
Kirsten Postema-Bult
Kampen
34:53
34:39
28
Arienke van der Steege
Genemuiden
35:23
35:11
29
Kirsten Kiesbrink
Deventer
36:41
36:29
30
Yvonne Prummel
Deventer
36:53
36:41
31
Lisanne Eekman
Maarssen
37:18
37:03
32
Ariska Bosch
IJsselmuiden
38:19
38:08
33
Sevil Kalkan
Kampen
38:36
38:27
34
Bernadetta Tiemessen
Kampen
38:49
38:40
35
Anne Hesseling
Kampen
41:18
41:12
5V40, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
19:56
19:55
2
Cora Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
24:43
24:41
3
Janet Neervoort
Kampen
26:09
26:06
4
Miranda Straetemans
Emmeloord
30:23
30:18
5
Nicole Kippers-Wijnhoud
Isala '96
32:02
31:56
6
Miranda Smit
Kampen
32:07
31:54
7
Carla Mol
NOP
32:10
32:00
8
Joyce van Dijk
Kampen
32:13
32:04
9
Gerda Kolk
Kampen
32:15
32:07
10
Esther Looge
Kampen
32:24
32:18
11
Christina Groth
IJsselmuiden
32:27
32:22
12
Jannemiek Goedhart
Kampen
36:35
36:30
13
Anita van Dijk
Kampen
36:35
36:31
14
Marjan Lindeboom
Kampen
36:46
36:42
15
Aline Mateboer
Genemuiden
37:36
37:25
16
Willeke Lentink
Kampen
37:36
37:27
17
Saskia Kist
Kampen
38:15
38:10
18
Alie van Dijk
Isala '96
39:21
39:18
19
Cobie Malcorps
Isala '96
39:21
39:18
20
Diane Last
Hasselt
39:26
39:19
21
Petri Bruinsma
Kampen
39:34
39:29
22
Francisca van Dorp
Kampen
39:34
39:29
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels van Hoorn
BB lopers
37:32
37:32
2
Thomas Straathof
NOP
38:04
38:04
3
Silvan van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
38:44
38:44
4
Stefan Breet
Flevo Delta
39:16
39:15
5
Freek Koffeman
NOP
39:22
39:21
6
Sjoerd van Westerop
DWLoopschool Hattem
39:49
39:48
7
Roberet vd Meulen
Kampen
41:17
41:16
8
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
41:48
41:43
9
Sebastian Schulz
Urk
42:40
42:39
10
Wouter Stehouwer
Dronten
42:46
42:45
11
Martin Schrijver
Kampen
43:05
43:04
12
Wilbert Prins
IJsselmuiden
43:33
43:32
13
Jan Talen
Staphorst
44:26
44:24
14
Dries Huisman
Kampen
44:36
44:33
15
Willem Speksnijder
Isala '96
45:05
45:04
16
Geert Jan Spanninga
Kampen
46:05
46:02
17
Jan den Bakker
Ommen
46:21
46:13
18
Richard Schutte
Zwolle
46:45
46:41
19
Jan Pap
IJsselmuiden
46:54
46:52
20
Kasper Riezebos
Kampen
47:14
47:01
21
Patrik Farkas
Zwolle
47:32
47:19
22
Stephan van Unen
Zwolle
48:07
48:01
23
Henri Ruitenberg
Kampen
48:14
48:12
24
Arek Ostojski
Emmeloord
48:21
48:20
25
Dominick de Feijter
Kampen
48:50
48:47
26
Marcin Filipczak
Emmeloord
50:56
50:53
27
Jurgen Meijerink
Ommen
51:06
51:06
28
Henry de Jong
IJsselmuiden
51:27
51:23
29
Robin Lieftink
Kampen
52:05
51:56
30
Sil Hellendoorn
Kampen
52:43
52:41
31
Mathijs Strous
Kampen
53:36
53:29
32
Bart Blikman
Ommen
53:41
53:32
33
Roland Sikkema
Hasselt
54:27
54:22
34
Klaas Roos
Urk
55:37
55:27
35
Roelof van der Breggen
Hasselt
58:57
58:49
36
Marc Jansen
Kampen
59:11
59:02
37
Dennis Osinga
Emmeloord
1:03:30
1:03:20
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Plette
Running2000
36:48
36:47
2
Willem de Weerdt
DWLoopschool Hattem
40:25
40:25
3
Johan van Hoorn
DWLoopschool Hattem
40:26
40:25
4
Tjibbe de Vries
BB lopers
41:59
41:56
5
Frans Breet
Flevo Delta
43:54
43:50
6
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
44:22
44:19
7
Arnold Spitse
Flevo Delta
45:04
45:02
8
Rob Diender
DWLoopschool Hattem
45:25
45:24
9
Léon van der Werf
Kampen
46:19
46:17
10
Bert Goris
IJsselmuiden
46:31
46:31
11
Wim van der Leij
Flevo Delta
46:53
46:51
12
Maarten Papegaaij
Isala '96
46:54
46:52
13
Patrick Vos
Kampen
47:31
47:24
14
Robert van der Kamp
IJsselmuiden
47:48
47:41
15
Ronald Stein
Kampen
47:55
47:48
16
Eric Lorist
Isala '96
48:05
48:02
17
Chris Hellendoorn
Kampen
48:51
48:50
18
Ron Slenders
Flevo Delta
48:55
48:52
19
Marinus van Dijk
Kampen
49:12
49:05
20
Hans Riezebos
Kampen
51:11
50:58
21
Johan Hofstra
Kampen
51:12
51:05
22
Eric van der Meer
Lelystad
51:18
51:11
23
Henk Kattenberg
Kampen
52:07
52:02
24
Jan van der Stouwe
Kampen
53:19
53:14
25
Barend ten Have
Isala '96
53:26
53:21
26
Roelof Kuiper
Rouveen
53:41
53:36
27
Wietze van der Galiën
Kampen
53:44
53:35
28
Bart Vermaat
Flevo Delta
54:41
54:31
29
Mente Spanninga
Emmeloord
54:55
54:51
30
Gerrit Ouwehand
Kampen
54:55
54:41
31
Dick Bast
Kampen
54:55
54:42
32
Hans Siefers
Kampen
55:00
54:54
33
Marco Contermans
Kampen
55:33
55:27
34
Jaco Houweling
Flevo Delta
55:37
55:27
35
Jelte Stil
Kampen
55:49
55:43
36
Zwier van Dijk
Kampen
55:51
55:39
37
Hans Voerman
Kampen
55:52
55:39
38
Robert Hans Gallas
Kampen
56:41
56:29
39
Marco Scholten
Kampen
56:50
56:40
40
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
57:25
57:19
41
Denis Mandon
Kampen
57:59
57:44
42
Adriaan Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
58:42
58:37
43
Jan Pieter Schaak
Urk
58:42
58:37
44
Wilco Visscher
Kampen
58:44
58:30
45
Victor Manuel Banegas
Kampen
58:47
58:33
46
Anton Dekker
Flevo Delta
58:49
58:40
47
Simon Klinkenberg
Flevo Delta
59:10
59:01
48
Coen Jansen
Kampen
59:11
59:03
49
Ad de Feijter
Kampen
59:30
59:25
50
Hilbrand Slagter
Emmeloord
1:00:18
1:00:08
51
Frits Koolschijn
Isala '96
1:00:27
1:00:21
52
Ralph Kok
Flevo Delta
1:00:39
1:00:30
53
Junny Sankon
Kampen
1:02:15
1:02:15
54
Jacco Vermeer
Kampen
1:02:16
1:02:04
55
René Hup
Isala '96
1:03:17
1:03:06
56
Daniël Zoeten
Flevo Delta
1:04:11
1:04:03
57
Haico van der Kolk
Kampen
1:04:19
1:04:07
58
Hans Werink
Zwolle
1:07:50
1:07:46
59
Arie Heikoop
Isala '96
1:10:29
1:10:22
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arya Warning
Hattem
46:48
46:45
2
Karine Pap
IJsselmuiden
48:58
48:54
3
Hermien Koers
IJsselmuiden
49:00
48:56
4
Cindy Hoekman
Isala '96
49:23
49:20
5
Marleen ten Hove
IJsselmuiden
51:28
51:24
6
Carin Schipper
Epe
51:32
51:24
7
Nienke Boekhout
Kampen
51:49
51:48
8
Mirjam Marissen
Kampen
53:22
53:16
9
Jolien Kleis
Hattemerbroek
53:52
53:48
10
Bianca de Jong
Kampen
53:53
53:42
11
Celine Rook
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:50
54:48
12
Natalja Duiveman
Isala '96
54:52
54:48
13
Bonnette van den Berg
Urk
55:31
55:29
14
Jannie van Dokkum
Urk
55:52
55:50
15
Patricia Sluiter
Kampen
56:45
56:38
16
Jantine Van der Linde
Emmeloord
56:57
56:46
17
Sylvia van der Kolk
Kampen
57:00
56:48
18
Henriette Dekker
Flevo Delta
58:12
58:03
19
Anna van Bruggen
Kampen
58:15
58:06
20
Karin van der Breggen
Hasselt
58:57
58:49
21
Esther Tuinstra
Kampen
59:42
59:30
22
Margriet Lensen
Genemuiden
1:01:22
1:01:20
23
Floorke Jutstra
Kampen
1:01:28
1:01:28
24
Hilde Spanninga-Gootjes
Kampen
1:01:54
1:01:51
25
Elina Berghorst
Kampen
1:02:01
1:01:55
26
Marieke Hup
Eemdijk
1:03:17
1:03:05
27
Hanneke Beens - Westerink
Kampen
1:03:37
1:03:25
28
Erna van der Vegt
Isala '96
1:06:27
1:06:19
29
Maaike Oostendorp
Kampen
1:08:06
1:07:55
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion Hofenk
Cialfo
40:21
40:19
2
Joriska Schrijer
Kampen
51:12
51:09
3
Henriët Dijk
PEC 1910
53:25
53:20
4
Joke Lorist
Kampen
53:48
53:44
5
Mirriam Scholten
Kampen
54:44
54:34
6
Annemarie van der Sligte
Kampen
54:55
54:55
7
Marrie Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
55:38
55:32
8
Linda van Elmpt
Kampen
55:38
55:33
9
Monique Borst
Hattem
55:55
55:51
10
Janet Bloemberg-de Lange
Flevo Delta
55:57
55:57
11
Janine van der Meer
Spirit Lelystad
57:14
57:07
12
Saskia Zoeten
Flevo Delta
57:44
57:35
13
Miranda Strijker
Flevo Delta
57:44
57:35
14
Stephanie Falkena
Flevo Delta
58:46
58:39
15
Nienke Fennema
NOP
59:08
58:58
16
Sigrid van der Veer
Kampen
59:16
59:09
17
Irene Steenwinkel
Isala '96
1:00:27
1:00:21
18
Mariska van der Molen
Kampen
1:01:01
1:00:55
19
Wilma Olivier
Emmeloord
1:01:04
1:00:54
20
Annie van Bruggen
Kampen
1:02:24
1:02:15
21
Colinda Stein
Kampen
1:02:50
1:02:43
22
Willemien Leguijt
Kampen
1:04:59
1:04:53
23
Anneke Kuiper
Hasselt
1:05:03
1:04:57
24
Gerlinde Elhorst
Kampen
1:05:07
1:04:54
25
Karin Vollema
Flevo Delta
1:05:20
1:05:11
26
Janny van Dieren
Hattem
1:05:42
1:05:37
27
Barbara Koek
Kampen
1:06:23
1:06:11
28
Anita Kooiker
Isala '96
1:06:28
1:06:20
29
Donalda Hup
Kampen
1:08:06
1:07:55
30
Merie Schrijer
Kampen
1:08:19
1:08:07
31
Auk Siefers
Kampen
1:09:39
1:09:33
15MSN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mario Blöte
Kampen
57:26
57:25
2
Arnold van de Streek
Oldebroek
59:51
59:51
3
Vincent vd Haar
Kampen
1:02:06
1:02:05
4
Martijn de Kleine
IJsselmuiden
1:02:22
1:02:19
5
Alwin Penninkhof
IJsselmuiden
1:02:44
1:02:42
6
Richard Kroon
Isala '96
1:02:50
1:02:49
7
Gert-Jan Doorneweerd
Wezep
1:03:58
1:03:56
8
Rick Veldkamp
Kampen
1:05:24
1:05:24
9
Andries Knikker
Oosterwolde Gld
1:08:10
1:08:07
10
Klaas Kramer
Urk
1:08:33
1:08:27
11
Louis de Munnik
IJsselmuiden
1:11:15
1:11:12
12
Willem de Vries
NOP
1:12:21
1:12:16
13
Koen Ruinen
Zwolle
1:12:40
1:12:31
14
Geert-Jan Hahné
IJsselmuiden
1:13:12
1:13:10
15
Erik Wijnne
Elburg
1:13:28
1:13:25
16
Arnoud Kuijt
IJsselmuiden
1:17:46
1:17:38
17
Ardjan Boone
Kampen
1:22:12
1:22:06
18
Mark Fien
Kampen
1:23:16
1:23:09
19
Erik Boone
Kampen
1:25:13
1:25:07
20
Roy Dijk
Kampen
1:25:27
1:25:21
15M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ernst Zwijnenberg
Heino
1:03:19
1:03:17
2
Martin Boersma
Kampen
1:04:14
1:04:10
3
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
1:04:26
1:04:25
4
Johan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1:06:32
1:06:30
5
Alexander Leusenkamp
BB lopers
1:07:24
1:07:21
6
Gerrit van Oene
Isala '96
1:08:07
1:08:06
7
Bouke van der Veen
Zwolle
1:09:02
1:08:57
8
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
1:17:43
1:17:41
9
Jos Willems
Flevo Delta
1:18:10
1:18:05
10
Henkjan Van Dieren
Hattem
1:18:14
1:18:06
11
Jan Boeve
Kampen
1:18:39
1:18:31
12
Robert Wijs
Isala '96
1:20:16
1:20:10
13
Ruben Schaap
Isala '96
1:21:19
1:21:13
14
Albert Heldoorn
Kampen
1:21:28
1:21:23
15
Rein Kasper
IJsselmuiden
1:21:35
1:21:31
16
Gerrit van Bruggen
Kampen
1:22:23
1:22:16
17
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
1:22:31
1:22:28
18
Frans Bennink
Isala '96
1:22:48
1:22:42
19
Manfred Haveman
Kampen
1:23:21
1:23:13
20
Wolter-Jan Strijker
Flevo Delta
1:23:55
1:23:51
21
Marc van Dijk
Kampen
1:25:40
1:25:37
22
Ronnie Spaansen
Kampen
1:26:36
1:26:32
23
Dick Fecken
Flevo Delta
1:27:16
1:27:12
24
Sjaak Scholtens
Swifterbant
1:28:41
1:28:33
25
Dries van de Wetering
Kampen
1:29:18
1:29:11
26
Allard van Bruggen
IJsselmuiden
1:29:42
1:29:38
27
Rob Bottenberg
Kampen
1:31:53
1:31:47
15VSN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
1:11:29
1:11:27
2
Tamara Pleiter
Heerde
1:14:20
1:14:17
3
Liza Karman
Isala '96
1:16:38
1:16:36
4
Karina Last
Kampen
1:23:21
1:23:16
5
Daniëlle van den Brink
Zwolle
1:27:17
1:27:09
6
Emma Boeve
Kampen
1:30:59
1:30:51
7
Lin Boeve
Kampen
1:30:59
1:30:51
15V40, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
1:11:16
1:11:16
2
Christien Harm
De Gemzen
1:15:12
1:15:09
3
Linda de Roo
Flevo Delta
1:19:45
1:19:40
4
Mariske Van der Wall
Heino
1:19:53
1:19:47
5
Antine Sytsma
Heerde
1:21:33
1:21:30
6
Natasja Scholten-Mooiweer
Kampen
1:23:43
1:23:40
7
Carola van Dijk
Kampen
1:25:41
1:25:37
8
Ingrid van de Poll
Kampen
1:28:52
1:28:46
9
Brenda Bouma-Reeder
NOP
1:29:43
1:29:34
10
Roelien Klein
Kampen
1:30:47
1:30:42
11
Margreet de Geus
IJsselmuiden
1:31:40
1:31:35
J1012, KIDSRUN 10-12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Hansman
Isala '96
4:04
4:04
2
Noud Kanis
Isala '96
4:07
4:07
3
Kas Meuleman
Isala '96
4:27
4:26
4
Tom Doorneweert
Kampen
4:44
4:43
5
Nathanael Da Silva Conde Victoria
Kampen
5:06
5:04
6
Joran van Boven
Isala '96
5:08
5:07
7
Judah van Loo
Kampen
5:17
5:16
M1012, KIDSRUN 10-12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naëll Huijsmans
Isala '96
3:53
3:52
2
Julia Fahner
Isala '96
4:08
4:07
3
Jaïra Gooijer
PEC 1910
4:10
4:09
4
Valerie van Laar
Isala '96
4:16
4:15
5
Ruth Boersma
Isala '96
4:52
4:50
6
Brecht van der Haar
Isala '96
4:52
4:52
7
Alexandra van de Wetering
Isala '96
4:56
4:56
8
Chamena Hoekman
Isala '96
4:57
4:57
9
Lois Logtenberg
Isala '96
5:12
5:11
10
Tess Wolf
Isala '96
5:14
5:13
11
Lilian Hollander
Isala '96
5:15
5:14
12
Lois Schuurman
Isala '96
5:18
5:18
13
Lotte Doorneweert
Isala '96
5:19
5:18
14
Charlotte Sleurink
Kampen
5:21
5:20
J6-9, KIDSRUN 6-9 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joshua Gooijer
PEC 1910
4:22
4:22
2
Pessima Hosasua
Isala '96
4:27
4:27
3
Koen de Vries
Isala '96
4:29
4:29
4
Tristan van der Weerd
Isala '96
4:37
4:37
5
Pepijn van Putten
Isala '96
4:37
4:35
6
Joël van den Dool
Isala '96
4:53
4:53
7
Aviv van Loo
Isala '96
4:55
4:54
8
Jesper Wieten
Isala '96
4:59
4:58
9
Oliver van Loo
Isala '96
5:05
5:03
10
Mike Gerritsma
Kampen
5:08
5:07
11
Thomas van der Weerd
Isala '96
5:13
5:13
12
Davy van den Berg
Isala '96
5:14
5:13
13
Yaro de Kleine
Isala '96
5:59
5:57
14
Kian Spaan
Kampen
6:26
6:24
15
Jamairo Sijbesma
Isala '96
6:56
6:55
M6-9, KIDSRUN 6-9 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julynn Huijsmans
Isala '96
4:31
4:30
2
Mare Holtrop
Isala '96
4:43
4:41
3
Annemaryn de Wit
Isala '96
4:47
4:47
4
Yalissa Visscher
Kampen
4:55
4:54
5
Arinya Van 't Ende
Isala '96
4:56
4:55
6
Vere Langeslag
Kampen
5:14
5:12
7
Suleen Penninkhof
Isala '96
5:15
5:14
8
Tess den Bakker
Ommen
5:56
5:55
9
Eva Logtenberg
Kampen
5:59
5:58
10
Eva van den Dool
Kampen
6:00
5:59
11
Sara de Boer
Isala '96
7:02
7:02
12
Felyz Vos
Isala '96
7:05
7:05
Wärtsilä Power Run wordt mede mogelijk gemaakt door:
Wärtsilä Kampen, DHL en Swisslog
www.uitslagen.nl
24-05-2019 22:21