Uitslagenlijst 24e Cebustaloop

Heerlen - Donderdag 23 mei 2019

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tony Weck
Heerlen
17:54
2
Micha Juffermans
Maastricht
17:59
3
Roger van de Merwe
Brunssum
18:16
4
Bas Utens
Maastricht
18:37
5
Roel Muijtjens
Bunde
18:48
6
Rik Rompen
Heerlen
18:57
7
Frank Soeters
Valkenburg Lb
19:05
8
Robbert Weening
Kerkrade
19:28
9
Jelmer de Groot
Weert
19:40
10
Maickel Beekelaar
Heerlen
20:22
11
Eric Tummers
Sittard
20:35
12
Esteban Dautzenberg
Margraten
21:06
13
DaniŽl Herbers
Maastricht
21:21
14
Jasper Roos
Heerlen
22:44
15
Renť Cabo
Brunssum
22:46
16
Reinder lok
Maastricht
23:13
17
Jan-Pieter Heijmans
Sittard
23:44
18
Willem Gielen
Heerlen
23:52
19
Rick Reubsaet
Schinnen
27:14
20
Marco Lemmerling
Landgraaf
28:57
21
Marc Maessen
Sint OdiliŽnberg
31:14
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
17:50
2
Frans Hool
Merkelbeek
20:05
3
Cor Bos
Geleen
20:14
4
Stephan Tjoa
Sint Geertruid
20:32
5
Harry Driessen
Hoensbroek
20:41
6
Ruud Havenith
Sint Geertruid
21:00
7
Wiel Peters
Heerlen
21:02
8
Richard Cals
Brunssum
21:15
9
Rico Lux
Heerlen
21:19
10
Wim Hacking
Geleen
21:33
11
Peter van Berkel
Brunssum
21:37
12
Fred Coerver
Kerkrade
21:42
13
Walter Adang
Wijlre
21:43
14
Wouter Raemaekers
Maastricht
22:17
15
Jan Muijrers
Voerendaal
22:53
16
Frank Hamstra
Brunssum
22:56
17
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
23:32
18
Hans Muller
Eygelshoven
24:17
19
Eric Munsters
Sittard
24:26
20
Peter Bolk
Landgraaf
24:31
21
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
24:43
22
Herman Gerards
Landgraaf
24:58
23
Paul de Winden
Roermond
25:07
24
Herman Brouwer
Heerlen
25:20
25
Roy Jacobs
Landgraaf
25:40
26
Jac vd Schoor
Grevenbicht
25:42
27
Richard Fresow
Maastricht
26:16
28
John Weyers
Heerlen
26:28
29
Wim Bos
Heerlen
26:48
30
Renť Coenen
Heerlen
26:52
31
Peter Hoekstra
Landgraaf
26:54
32
Jaap houkes
Brunssum
27:27
33
Jef Kusters
Heerlen
27:29
34
John van Puijvelde
Heerlen
27:49
35
Jo Klavora
Heerlen
29:21
36
Pierre Muijrers
Landgraaf
29:27
37
Rod Furey
Maastricht
29:32
38
Steffan Golobiec
Heerlen
29:36
39
Bart Bakker
Brunssum
31:18
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes de Hoon
Rotterdam
20:53
2
Sandra Florie
Kerkrade
21:44
3
Astrid Kampert
Bocholtz
22:48
4
Marloes Verhoeven
Eindhoven
24:19
5
Michelle Creemers
Maastricht
26:20
6
Monique Slot
Brunssum
26:40
7
Astrid Pleijers
Heerlen
26:48
8
Wieke Walmink
Sittard
27:10
9
Sanne Derks
Heerlen
29:11
10
Ingrid Teeuwen
Brunssum
29:53
11
Martine Westerman
Heerlen
30:17
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Krieg
Heerlen
23:43
2
Nicole Angerer
Kerkrade
26:47
3
Moniek coumans
Maastricht
26:50
4
Desiree van Puijvelde
Heerlen
27:30
5
Ingrid Geene
Kerkrade
28:15
6
Verona Janssen
Geleen
28:25
7
Sandra Lahaye
Landgraaf
29:51
8
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
33:43
www.uitslagen.nl
23-05-2019 12:54