Uitslagenlijst Zwemloop de Waterlelie

Zuidwolde - Woensdag 22 mei 2019

M6, 100M ZW +500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Holtmaat
Hoogeveen
7:40
J9, 200M ZW + 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Felix Kouwenhoven
Ruinen
10:05
2
Justin Polling
Zuidwolde Dr
14:30
3
Daim
16:57
4
Mats Lande Timmer
Assen
17:21
M9, 200M ZW + 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paula Spans
Sint Jansklooster
9:55
2
Aimee Holtmaat
Hoogeveen
11:43
3
Yfke
11:54
4
Lize Boer
19:18
J11, 250M + 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Wierbos
Zuidwolde Dr
12:17
M11, 250M + 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Mulder
Ruinerwold
9:09
2
Fay Boxum
9:32
3
Lindsay
13:09
MAN, 500M + 5000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
25:41
2
Maarten van Dijk
Hoogeveen
27:13
3
Leonardo Hassing
IJhorst
27:34
4
Ludy Timmer
Assen
28:49
5
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
30:34
6
Chris Kouwenhoven
Ruinen
31:18
7
Gijs de Boer
Meppel
33:55
8
Rene Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
35:17
9
Bas Gruppen
Zuidwolde Dr
35:40
10
Johan Carsouw
Zuidwolde Dr
36:09
11
Jan Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
36:38
12
Sven van de Putte
37:18
13
Perbo Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
37:44
14
Zeb Bosma
39:03
15
Jan Willem
39:22
16
Gerwin Boersma
Hoogeveen
41:04
VROUW, 500M + 5000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ine Strijker
Ruinen
30:38
2
Stefanie Bouma
30:40
3
Friederike Rost
Groningen
31:04
4
Zoe Mens
Groningen
32:58
5
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
34:27
6
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
35:54
7
Krista Braker
Zuidwolde Dr
38:25
8
Bertine Huisman
Echten Dr
39:03
9
Annet van Rooijen
1:05:56
DUO16, DUO 500M+5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Hoogeveen en Bram
Hoogeveen
25:53
2
Liza en Jarik
28:26
3
Tamara de Vries en Grietje
Meppel
30:46
4
Danielle Kruizinga en Mark
Hoogeveen
31:36
5
Linda Kohl en Erik
Hoogeveen
31:42
6
Ewout Kuijer en Dirk Boer
Zuidwolde Dr
32:01
7
Peter Bunschoten en Berny Koekoek
Zuidwolde Dr
32:21
8
Wilbert Hepping en Aleida
Zuidwolde Dr
32:37
9
Theo Beuving en Willemien
Zuidwolde Dr
32:48
10
Lammert en Ronald
33:10
11
Huib Scheper en Harry
Zuidwolde Dr
34:18
12
Sabine Nijstad en Gerbrich
Hoogeveen
35:47
13
Jan Lip en Marieke Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
35:50
14
Viola van der wolde en Annegreth
Zuidwolde Dr
37:07
15
Yvonne Kuijer en Marcel
Zuidwolde Dr
37:27
16
Martin van den Hof en Geert
Kerkenveld
37:35
17
Renate Jonkman en Marielle
Hoogeveen
39:54
18
Bert-Jan Stege en Erik Venema
Zuidwolde Dr
39:59
DUO9, DUO 200M +1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Snoeken
Ruinen
9:45
2
Koen Streutker
Kerkenveld
10:04
3
Tijn Kohl
Hoogeveen
10:29
4
Veerle Prins
Zuidwolde Dr
11:00
5
Jasmijn & Rose
11:17
6
Amber Hepping
Zuidwolde Dr
11:26
7
Jesse en Lion
11:36
8
Daantje & Iris
11:42
9
Jesse van der Wolde
Zuidwolde Dr
11:54
10
Sven en Roan
Zuidwolde Dr
12:36
11
Marloe Kroeze
Zuidwolde Dr
15:59
DUO11, DUO 250M +1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Rooth en Leon Kreuze
Zuidwolde Dr
10:51
2
Johan en Jord
Zuidwolde Dr
11:05
3
Sem & Dalin
11:28
4
Xandra Streutker en Katie
Kerkenveld
11:35
5
Ayla Oosting en Lars Kohl
Zuidwolde Dr
12:12
6
Ninthe & Liz
12:52
7
Mick & Koen
12:53
8
Anne Sophie & Dide
13:10
DUO15, DUO 250M +2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit en Senna Spijkerman
Zuidwolde Dr
14:31
2
Jildou en Dyanne
Zuidwolde Dr
18:32
www.uitslagen.nl
22-05-2019 20:49