Uitslagenlijst Clubkampioenschappen

Zeewolde - Woensdag 22 mei 2019

STER, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Pieter Schelling
AV Zeewolde
4:36
2
Bjorn te Velde
AV Zeewolde
7:17
3
Jody Stegeman
AV Zeewolde
8:02
4
Daan Vis
AV Zeewolde
8:07
5
Sjoerd Waterreus
AV Zeewolde
8:26
6
Robin Hakvoort
AV Zeewolde
8:58
7
Rick Petersen
AV Zeewolde
11:42
JPA, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewoud van Schaik
AV Zeewolde
9:45
2
Quin van de Klok
AV Zeewolde
10:14
3
Matthias Maasse
AV Zeewolde
10:23
4
Lucas van Lien
AV Zeewolde
10:48
5
Yaron van de Vliert
AV Zeewolde
10:49
6
Jesse van Braak
AV Zeewolde
11:00
7
Bjorn Klein
AV Zeewolde
11:05
8
Natan Hommel
AV Zeewolde
11:10
9
Damian Verweij
AV Zeewolde
11:22
10
Julian Krist
AV Zeewolde
12:10
11
Finn Custers
AV Zeewolde
12:42
12
Luca Krijger
AV Zeewolde
13:39
13
Silas van Wierst
AV Zeewolde
13:54
14
Wouter Kooij
AV Zeewolde
14:03
MPA, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Babette van Oijen
AV Zeewolde
10:28
2
Iris van Eerde
AV Zeewolde
12:14
3
Dominique Poelhekke
AV Zeewolde
12:19
4
Rosalie Kriek
AV Zeewolde
14:09
5
Lauren van der Haar
AV Zeewolde
14:43
6
Mila van de Groep
AV Zeewolde
14:43
7
Julia Vastenburg
AV Zeewolde
15:30
JJD, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quirijn Pastoor
AV Zeewolde
9:29
2
Jonathan van Lien
AV Zeewolde
9:53
3
Finn van der Es
AV Zeewolde
10:20
4
Julian Kriek
AV Zeewolde
12:08
5
Jochem van den Berg
AV Zeewolde
12:30
6
Rasmus van Werkhoven
AV Zeewolde
12:49
MJD, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elin Buitenhuis
AV Zeewolde
10:25
2
Rebecca van Pagée
AV Zeewolde
11:48
JJC, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Huijgen
AV Zeewolde
9:26
2
Jari van der Voorn
AV Zeewolde
9:54
3
Siebe Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
11:47
4
Mitchel van Dam
AV Zeewolde
12:27
5
Tjade Smelt
AV Zeewolde
14:34
6
Milan Roos
AV Zeewolde
15:12
MJC, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berber Schaap
AV Zeewolde
11:01
2
Elieke Kars
AV Zeewolde
11:48
3
Esther Moerland
AV Zeewolde
13:52
JJB, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chiel Meijer
AV Zeewolde
9:30
2
Bram Gruitroij
AV Zeewolde
9:30
3
Sven de Vries
AV Zeewolde
9:31
4
Chris Mons
AV Zeewolde
10:55
5
Ruben Dieckmann
AV Zeewolde
12:14
MJB, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dana Buitenhuis
AV Zeewolde
10:22
2
Noa Harteman
AV Zeewolde
11:00
H-5K, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gosse-Jacob Sprietsma
AV Zeewolde
19:26
2
Sytse Algera
AV Zeewolde
21:19
3
Jan Willem Tromp
AV Zeewolde
25:19
4
Frank Ellenbroek
AV Zeewolde
25:22
5
Ruud Poort
AV Zeewolde
28:59
6
Luc Haak
AV Zeewolde
29:45
7
Syb de Boer
AV Zeewolde
30:36
8
Geert Meijer
AV Zeewolde
32:14
D-5K, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Timmer
AV Zeewolde
25:03
2
Kristel van der Voorn
AV Zeewolde
26:25
3
Katja Groenendaal
AV Zeewolde
28:33
4
Jacqueline Moll-Poldervaart
AV Zeewolde
28:41
5
Karina Oomkes
AV Zeewolde
28:46
6
Ellen Huijberts
AV Zeewolde
30:01
7
Annet Potkamp
AV Zeewolde
30:06
8
Lidy Sibon
AV Zeewolde
32:07
9
Rinske Tigchelaar-Bloem
AV Zeewolde
32:13
H-10K, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ludger Stuijt
AV Zeewolde
39:06
2
Tom Fokkens
41:05
3
Stefan Minkhorst
AV Zeewolde
41:39
4
Sjoerd van Hemert
AV Zeewolde
43:42
5
Sieger-Rink de Jong
AV Zeewolde
44:16
6
Jos Revenberg
AV Zeewolde
44:18
7
Derek Farr
44:19
8
Tom Kuijer
AV Zeewolde
45:22
9
Valentijn van Gorkom
AV Zeewolde
45:26
10
Hein Smelt
AV Zeewolde
45:31
11
Dirk de Vries
AV Zeewolde
45:34
12
Jan Thijs Jager
AV Zeewolde
45:59
13
Andries Krist
AV Zeewolde
46:26
14
Fabian van Dam
AV Zeewolde
47:49
15
Ruud de Nijs
AV Zeewolde
49:41
16
Ronald de Hiep
AV Zeewolde
55:19
17
Ewoud Kamphorst
AV Zeewolde
58:49
18
Ite Meints
AV Zeewolde
59:39
D-10K, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mireille Gouw
AV Zeewolde
47:45
2
Sandra van Berkel
AV Zeewolde
49:14
3
Agnes Roskam
AV Zeewolde
53:20
4
Annet Mons-Hoving
AV Zeewolde
57:08
5
Dorien Blanckenborg
AV Zeewolde
59:00
www.uitslagen.nl
22-05-2019 20:36