Uitslagenlijst 2e Loopavond mei

Heerde - Dinsdag 21 mei 2019

600M, 600M PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Job Keppel
De Gemzen
2:22
2
Brend Pols
De Gemzen
2:23
3
Jelle Burgmeijer
De Gemzen
2:36
4
Iva Prins
De Gemzen
2:37
5
Mats Brouwer
De Gemzen
2:45
6
Sanne Maat
De Gemzen
2:46
7
Lars Fuite
De Gemzen
2:47
8
Gideon Pieters
De Gemzen
2:47
9
Damian Dijkhuis
De Gemzen
2:48
10
Oskar Oosterkamp
De Gemzen
2:53
11
Mare Huisman
De Gemzen
3:00
12
Niels Grolleman
De Gemzen
3:02
13
Isa Burgmeijer
De Gemzen
3:02
14
Lars Eckelboom
De Gemzen
3:11
15
Dion Nijman
De Gemzen
3:18
16
Irjan van Ommen
De Gemzen
3:25
1000M, 1000M PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrik Veerman
De Gemzen
3:50
2
Noemi Blankvoort
De Gemzen
3:59
3
Magali Kanis
De Gemzen
4:00
4
Mente Kommer
De Gemzen
4:01
5
Flore Kroes
De Gemzen
4:07
6
Quinty Lans
De Gemzen
4:22
7
Fay Prins
De Gemzen
4:30
8
Benthe Roeke
De Gemzen
4:34
9
Joshua Konijnenberg
De Gemzen
4:37
10
Suze Haverkamp
De Gemzen
4:40
11
Aron Streefkerk
De Gemzen
4:44
12
Brechtje van de Meent
De Gemzen
4:52
13
Lotte Borreman
De Gemzen
4:53
14
Carice van Arken
De Gemzen
4:53
1000M, 1000M JUN/SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robbin Meima
De Gemzen
2:57
2
Gijs van de Wetering
De Gemzen
2:58
3
Marcel van den Bosch
De Gemzen
2:58
4
Gerard Kroes
De Gemzen
3:10
5
Esmee Vis
De Gemzen
3:23
6
Annet Bultman
De Gemzen
3:25
7
Angelique van Ommen
De Gemzen
3:31
8
Elodie van Arken
De Gemzen
3:46
9
Martin Bastiani
De Gemzen
3:59
3000M, 3000M SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karsten van Ommen
Kampen
10:21
2
Michiel Bronsink
Oldebroek
10:30
3
Gijs van de Wetering
De Gemzen
14:03
4
Arjanne Rorije- Lever
De Gemzen
14:04
5000M, 5000M SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Beele
Lelystad
18:55
2
Henk Wolf
De Gemzen
19:18
3
Andre Gerth
De Gemzen
19:37
4
Annet Bultman
De Gemzen
20:32
5
Cees Boeve
De Gemzen
20:40
6
Maureen Houtman
De Gemzen
21:10
7
Erna van Es
De Gemzen
21:11
8
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
21:44
9
Gerjan Petter
De Gemzen
21:48
10
Janko van Arken
t'Harde
22:05
11
Gerrit van Heerde
Dalsen
22:19
12
Theo Hanekamp
De Gemzen
22:26
13
Reint Scholten
De Gemzen
22:29
14
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
22:49
15
Rudie Krukkert
De Gemzen
22:58
16
Jan Willem Hanekamp
De Gemzen
23:16
17
Christien Harm
De Gemzen
23:28
18
Gerard Krist
De Gemzen
23:46
19
Renate Kroes
De Gemzen
23:56
20
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
23:58
21
Marcel den Besten
Hattem
24:13
22
Gerja Kouffeld
De Gemzen
24:17
23
Jojanneke Ilbrink-Kers
De Gemzen
24:37
24
Jeannet Kommer
De Gemzen
24:38
25
Antine Sijtsma
heerde
24:39
26
Annet Buitenhuis
De Gemzen
24:45
27
Ineke van Heerde
De Gemzen
24:49
28
Marjon Fidder
De Gemzen
24:51
29
Jantina van den Bosch
De Gemzen
25:37
30
Eildert Delger
De Gemzen
27:34
www.uitslagen.nl
22-05-2019 17:26