Uitslagenlijst Trimloopcyclus 2

Geldrop - Dinsdag 21 mei 2019

K1-6, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Kok
6:01
2
Liv van der Velden
7:36
3
Lynn Ronken
LOGO
7:45
4
Lotte Egelmeers
7:57
5
Lars Hoiting
7:58
6
Liz Pasmans
8:56
7
Tygo Egelmeers
9:40
K7-8, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey Cornelissen
5:48
K9-10, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Koppelmans
5:22
2
Jens Pasmans
5:32
3
Marie-lynn Kok
5:44
4
Laura Geboers
7:29
K7-8, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nils Hoiting
12:57
K9-10, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:09
2
Sean Fitzgerald
12:46
3
Liam Fitzgerald
Geldrop
12:48
4
Dakota van Lankvelt
Mierlo
13:31
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heidy Verschuien
25:15
2
Liza Snijders
LOGO
26:32
3
Josien Tijssens
LOGO
28:58
4
Mariëlle Keijzers
LOGO
29:14
5
Carolien Hofstra
LOGO
29:32
6
Annemarie Steinmann
LOGO
29:33
7
Carolien van Litsenburg
LOGO
29:50
8
Sandra Egelmeers
LOGO
29:59
9
Petra Mennen
LOGO
30:25
10
Onyda te Braake
LOGO
30:46
11
Hilde van Doorn
31:18
12
Gerda Schurink
LOGO
31:32
13
Gerda Bindels
LOGO
31:34
14
Ellen Winters
LOGO
32:16
15
Marianne Tops
LOGO
32:17
16
Ingrid Moll
34:34
17
Cecilia Picanini
35:03
18
Bianca Ronde
LOGO
36:45
19
Samira de Smedt
Geldrop
37:08
20
Yvonne Betting
39:35
21
Marijke verbunt
LOGO
42:02
MAN, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stephan Haans
Nuenen
16:13
2
Arnoud de Graaf
21:26
3
Splinter Ikkink
Geldrop
22:34
4
Jesse van Doren
22:57
5
Cor Rommers
LOGO
23:20
6
Wim van de Wall
24:54
7
Werend Berkers
25:16
8
Geert Cornelissen
LOGO
25:25
9
Sjack Verberne
26:57
10
Daan Reuhman
27:26
11
Harrie Stempher
29:30
12
Robin de Krijger
LOGO
29:34
13
Jos van Dijk
LOGO
30:37
14
Ruud Koopman
30:48
15
Marcel van Hoof
LOGO
30:51
16
Pierre van Boxtel
LOGO
30:59
17
Erik Dirks
LOGO
31:08
18
Godry Wijffelaars
LOGO
31:23
19
Karel de Groot
LOGO
31:31
20
Michel te Braake
LOGO
33:54
21
Martijn Quik
LOGO
35:34
22
Theo Slaats
LOGO
35:36
23
Hans Havers
LOGO
37:02
24
Weijert de Vries
LOGO
37:43
25
Mathijs Verwer
LOGO
38:11
26
Harm Brouwer
LOGO
41:41
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yarra Heijnemans
Mierlo
42:51
2
Marion Verspaget
LOGO
46:40
3
Rosalynn Hardy
Geldrop
47:43
4
Yvet Vromans
51:36
5
Thea Mommersteeg
LOGO
51:53
6
Anne van Schijndel
LOGO
52:25
7
Vera van der Looij
LOGO
53:25
8
Noor Scheepers
Eindhoven
54:27
9
Bente Koolen
Geldrop
54:29
10
Els Koenen Teunissen
LOGO
55:39
11
Tineke Mous
56:17
12
Yolanda van Willigen
LOGO
57:26
13
Marleen Duine
LOGO
57:44
14
Kim Elsenaar
58:40
15
Susan Scheepers
LOGO
59:41
16
Celine Vanhommering
1:00:32
17
Ardi Moolenaar
LOGO
1:00:38
18
Jos van Warmerdam
LOGO
1:01:10
19
Vera Wevers
LOGO
1:03:01
20
Romy Arts
LOGO
1:03:37
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Björn schepers
Eindhoven
36:52
2
Mart van den Schoor
LOGO
37:04
3
Roel van Nuenen
39:28
4
Jack Ernest
LOGO
39:33
5
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
40:01
6
Hans van Aerle
LOGO
42:34
7
Erik Bekkering
LOGO
42:53
8
Roel Dekens
LOGO
42:59
9
Jorn Ferwerda
LOGO
43:22
10
Bert schepers
LOGO
44:30
11
Ibrahim Moustafa
44:31
12
Sander Vrijhoeven
45:42
13
Thijs Willems
LOGO
46:34
14
Eric van Dijk
LOGO
46:36
15
Paul Vos
LOGO
47:22
16
Stefan Mertens
Helmond
47:46
17
Twan Haans
Geldrop
48:04
18
Laurens Vervoort
LOGO
48:39
19
Frank van Dooren
Heeze
48:40
20
Stefan van Amersfoort
Geldrop
48:49
21
Thijs van de Kerkhof
Geldrop
48:58
22
Remy de Gier
Eindhoven
50:23
23
Jamie Mc Cormack
LOGO
52:26
24
Sally Salemink
LOGO
53:13
25
Gerrit Bust
Mierlo
53:21
26
Frank van Oudenhoven
LOGO
53:57
27
Etienne te Braake
LOGO
54:06
28
Daan Kox
LOGO
54:07
29
Mark Mennen
LOGO
55:19
30
Bert Quik
LOGO
56:19
31
Aad Rijnberg
LOGO
57:28
32
Wijnand Hollander
LOGO
58:56
33
Sjef de Groot
LOGO
59:19
34
Ton van den Boomen
LOGO
59:46
35
Henk Somers
LOGO
1:00:39
36
Bram Stoop
LOGO
1:01:42
37
Fred Arendsen
LOGO
1:01:47
38
Eduard van Casand
LOGO
1:05:20
39
Betty Salemink
LOGO
1:10:52
WAND, 10 KM WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Hanssen
1:13:06
2
Tineke Christophersen
LOGO
1:13:17
3
Wilma Gerrits
LOGO
1:31:46
4
Rian Snijders
LOGO
1:32:13
5
Berry de Laat
LOGO
1:48:18
6
Annelies havinga
LOGO
1:48:21
7
Jan Enzlin
LOGO
1:48:47
8
Henriette van de Boomen
LOGO
1:49:54
9
Robin Simonis
LOGO
1:56:59
10
Lianne Simonis
LOGO
1:57:02
www.uitslagen.nl
21-05-2019 21:24