| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bornsche Maten Loop
Borne - Zondag 19 mei 2019
M6-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jenthe hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
4:32
4:29
16
Sanne Groote Wassink
Borne
5:06
5:03
30
Liz van het Bolscher
Borne
6:12
6:07
J6-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Henrik Rinse Gijlers
Hengelo Ov
3:40
3:40
15
Thijmen Heeker of Hoek
Hengelo Ov
4:20
4:19
31
Wiebe Teun van Rijs
Hengelo Ov
5:37
5:36
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Luna bouwmeester
Hengelo Ov
20:39
20:38
4
Gerdianne Mekelenkamp
Borne
22:10
22:03
5
Judith Vloedgraven
Schalkhaar
22:59
22:54
14
Esmeralda Boudrie-Meijer
Borne
27:53
27:32
23
Lucky Korvemaker
Hengelo Ov
29:23
29:20
24
Femke van der Schouw
Hengelo Ov
29:25
29:08
29
Nicole ten Brinke-Nap
Borne
30:18
29:52
32
Mariëlle oude Kamphuis
Borne
30:49
30:23
34
Petra Busschers
Hengelo Ov
31:00
30:20
37
Margaretha Tuijnenburg
Hengelo Ov
31:23
30:46
58
Ilonka Engbersen
Hengelo Ov
38:36
38:01
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margot Damhof-Leushuis
Borne
22:59
22:56
12
Martien Weernink
Fleringen
32:12
32:01
15
Marjolein letteboer
Hengelo Ov
33:05
32:46
22
Brigitte Strock
Hengelo Ov
37:58
37:24
25
Miranda Krommendijk
Almelo
40:39
39:56
5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Martin Bronsvoort
Nijverdal
18:49
18:48
5
Niels van den Heuvel
Rijssen
19:03
19:03
17
Friso Roeleveld
Hengelo Ov
23:26
23:17
34
Damian Lankheet
Haaksbergen
30:58
30:45
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
19:35
19:33
6
Clemens Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
20:12
20:09
7
Pascal Fisscher
Hengelo Ov
20:37
20:35
15
Pascal van Wezel
Hengelo Ov
24:00
23:49
25
Fokke-Gert Spinder
Eibergen
26:11
25:58
32
Berry van den Berg
Enschede
28:19
27:51
35
Dick van der Sar
Hengelo Ov
29:12
29:09
36
Teije van der Velde
Hengelo Ov
29:24
29:12
42
Fred van Schoonhoven
Hengelo
32:07
31:30
43
Edward de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
32:18
31:36
45
Joop van der Vegte
Markelo
33:33
32:54
49
Louis Cornelissen
Enschede
38:43
38:03
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieka op den Dries
Hellendoorn
45:11
45:09
5
Lisette van de Moesdijk
Borne
52:30
52:20
10
Sabine van het Bolscher
Delden
56:28
55:48
13
Leonie Nijhuis-Semmekrot
Borne
58:44
58:28
15
Marleen ter Haar
Amersfoort
59:19
59:15
21
Anique Gardenbroek
Enschede
1:03:53
1:03:20
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Karina Meulenbroek
Hengelo Ov
1:02:05
1:01:48
10
Esther hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
1:04:49
1:04:11
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
34:16
34:16
29
Jeffrey van Rootseler
Borne
53:37
53:14
31
Bjorn Hietbrink
Hengelo Ov
54:57
54:47
34
Gerwen Apenhorst
Hengelo Ov
56:52
56:26
36
Jeroen van den Berg
Hengelo Ov
57:23
57:10
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Loendersloot
Enschede
37:44
37:43
15
Jan van der Schouw
Hengelo Ov
47:16
46:58
18
Martijn Strijker
Hengelo Ov
48:59
48:48
19
Dennis gellekink
Ootmarsum
49:08
48:58
24
Benny Meulenbroek
Hengelo Ov
51:13
51:00
Uitslagen.nl
22-05-2019 20:43