Uitslagenlijst Heel Steenwijkerwold Rent

Steenwijkerwold - Zondag 19 mei 2019

2 KM, 2 KM OBSTAKELLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Zijlstra
Vledder
15:06
2
Joep Schoenmaker
Oldemarkt
15:38
3
Lars krommenhoek
Steenwijkerwold
16:25
4
Kyano Hartkamp
Tuk
16:39
5
Enin Noorman
Steenwijkerwold
16:45
6
Lisa Oost
Steenwijkerwold
17:04
7
Jasper Grundel
Tuk
17:10
8
Hessel Hoeksma
Steenwijkerwold
17:13
9
Ian Blum
Vledder
17:16
10
Harris Velner
Tuk
17:21
11
Sem van Genderen
Tuk
17:23
12
Lars kragt
Steenwijkerwold
17:41
13
Lars wardenier
Marijenkampen
18:21
14
Femke de Boer
Basse
18:28
15
Ties Hoeksma
Steenwijkerwold
18:32
16
Jara Schoenmaker
Oldemarkt
18:33
17
Stan Kemper
Steenwijkerwold
18:33
18
Bas Hof
Tuk
18:41
19
Dennis Hof
Steenwijkerwold
18:41
20
Lieke van der Tuin
Tuk
19:33
21
Falco Cordes
Steenwijkerwold
19:43
22
Nathan Kuiper
Steenwijkerwold
19:44
23
Suus Dingerdis
Witte Paarden
20:03
24
Jort Kemper
Steenwijkerwold
20:14
25
Merel Blum
Vledder
20:18
26
Marit Bastiaans
Tuk
20:21
27
Vlien Bos
Tuk
20:22
28
Aniek Hof
Basse
20:27
29
Sven Wiersma
Steenwijkerwold
20:42
30
Koen Hof
Tuk
20:43
31
Noor Hof
Tuk
20:48
32
Thomas kragt
Steenwijkerwold
20:49
33
Owen Vis
Steenwijkerwold
20:55
34
Ivar Bakker
Steenwijkerwold
21:25
35
Toon van der Tuin
Tuk
21:49
36
Sil Dingerdis
Witte Paarden
21:54
37
Maren Zuidema
Steenwijkerwold
22:25
38
Britt Harsevoort
Witte Paarden
22:25
39
Kees Dorenbos
Marijenkampen
22:54
40
Jolene de Graaf
Steenwijkerwold
23:24
41
Isa Wiersma
Steenwijkerwold
23:39
42
Jens van sluis
Basse
23:48
43
Quentin Barendse
Steenwijkerwold
24:02
44
Sam Bastiaans
Tuk
24:09
45
Annette Van Genderen-Pot
Tuk
24:59
46
Marin Grundel
Tuk
25:00
47
Jessica Grundel
Tuk
25:00
48
Joris Bouma
Steenwijkerwold
25:06
49
Sander Hof
Steenwijkerwold
25:08
50
Meike Wicherson
Paasloo
26:14
51
Kim de waard
Zuidveen
26:15
52
Lot de Hoog
Steenwijkerwold
26:19
53
Ivo Grundel
Tuk
26:20
54
Elin Bakker
Steenwijkerwold
27:02
55
Dave de Graaf
Steenwijkerwold
27:04
56
Veerle Wicherson
Paasloo
27:07
57
Lotte Baron
Steenwijkerwold
27:09
58
Eva Baron
Steenwijkerwold
27:19
59
Anna de Boer
Witte Paarden
27:21
60
Noa Baron
Steenwijkerwold
27:22
61
Ise Degenkamp
Basse
27:25
62
Lieke Veurman
Steenwijkerwold
28:14
63
Emma-Fien de Leeuw
Lelystad
28:21
64
Roza-Linde de Leeuw
Lelystad
28:21
65
Roan Wijngaard
Steenwijkerwold
28:31
66
Jara Bakker
Steenwijkerwold
29:20
67
Rene Tromp
Steenwijkerwold
29:29
68
Melody Tromp
Steenwijkerwold
31:24
7 KM, 7 KM OBSTAKELLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sebastiaan Gerards
Steenwijkerwold
37:21
2
Gerjan ter schure
Steenwijkerwold
39:00
3
Nanienke Helmers
Hoevelaken
40:58
4
Bas Kranendonk
Steenwijkerwold
41:56
5
Koen Lugtenberg
Steenwijkerwold
43:21
6
Hielke Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
43:41
7
Matthijs zwiers
Steenwijkerwold
43:50
8
Koen Linthorst
Witte Paarden
43:52
9
Rene Bos
IJsselham
43:54
10
Harjo Weijdema
Giethoorn
44:03
11
Patrick Baas
Willemsoord
44:21
12
Joep Kranendonk
Steenwijkerwold
44:33
13
Tycho kuiper
Tuk
44:35
14
Jos Hof
Tuk
44:38
15
Nick Mosterman
Steenwijkerwold
44:42
16
Mike de Boer
Steenwijkerwold
44:57
17
Henk Jan Linthorst
Tuk
45:25
18
Jeroen Brinkman
Meppel
46:22
19
Wessel Brinkman
Meppel
46:22
20
Remon Balster
Hoevelaken
46:39
21
Niek Velner
Tuk
46:59
22
Duke Kuiper
Steenwijkerwold
47:01
23
Joris Winter
Giethoorn
47:07
24
Herbert Bouman
Steenwijkerwold
47:44
25
Jos Velner
Tuk
48:19
26
Rick Brans
Steenwijk
48:21
27
Stijn blum
Marijenkampen
49:05
28
Sander Wijdenes
Basse
49:09
29
Devin Bouma
Paasloo
49:16
30
Justin Spitzen
Oldemarkt
49:21
31
Ryan de boer
Steenwijkerwold
49:23
32
Daan Kremer
Steenwijkerwold
49:35
33
Wessel bijl
Tuk
49:46
34
Lian Dam
Steenwijkerwold
50:02
35
Jarno Pen
Marijenkampen
50:03
36
Tiemen de Boer
Basse
50:32
37
Isabel krommenhoek
Steenwijkerwold
50:43
38
Jaimy-lee prins
Scheerwolde
50:51
39
Frens Blei
Tuk
50:57
40
Mike bouma
Paasloo
52:37
41
Indi Bos
Tuk
52:45
42
Wessel Tamsma
Tuk
52:48
43
Marijn kuiper
Steenwijkerwold
53:02
44
Thomas Mosterman
Basse
53:05
45
John de groot
Steenwijkerwold
53:28
46
Stefan hagen
Steenwijk
53:37
47
Djordan soer
Steenwijk
53:41
48
Menno Schipper
Marijenkampen
53:49
49
Peter Dorenbos
Marijenkampen
53:58
50
Sandra wouterson
Steenwijkerwold
54:16
51
Gerben wink
Steenwijkerwold
54:21
52
Erik op de Weegh
Willemsoord
54:24
53
Bjorn Bramsen
Steenwijkerwold
54:25
54
Agnes Brandenburg
Steenwijkerwold
56:13
55
Nick Gijsman
Steenwijkerwold
56:21
56
Jos Nijenhuis
Steenwijkerwold
56:30
57
Susan van der wal
Zuidveen
56:53
58
Ellemiek Mosterman
Steenwijkerwold
56:54
59
Sven Gijsman
Basse
56:54
60
Tessa Dingerdis
Witte Paarden
56:55
61
Niek van sluis
Basse
56:55
62
Jessie Hof
Steenwijkerwold
56:55
63
Teun Kremer
Steenwijkerwold
56:55
64
Jan Lugtenberg
Steenwijkerwold
57:09
65
Martijn Wardenier
Marijenkampen
58:05
66
Tim Harsevoort
Witte Paarden
58:13
67
Ramon Schaaf
Witte Paarden
58:18
68
Gijs Dingerdis
Witte Paarden
58:18
69
Bas Wijdenes
Basse
58:21
70
Jelmer de Boer
Basse
58:21
71
Chantal Ruitenberg
Witte Paarden
58:24
72
Elza Nijenhuis
Steenwijkerwold
58:43
73
Julia de Lange
Basse
58:52
74
Fťya de Jong
Steenwijkerwold
58:53
75
Hessel Eikelboom
Steenwijkerwold
59:04
76
Bas Lugtenberg
Basse
59:05
77
Romy Pen
Marijenkampen
59:12
78
Iris Pieterson
Tuk
59:16
79
Sam Kuiper
Steenwijkerwold
59:25
80
Maaike Leemhuis
Sibculo
59:25
81
Theo Schilpzand
Marijenkampen
59:30
82
Stefan Bouma
Steenwijkerwold
59:43
83
Guus Schipper
Marijenkampen
59:48
84
Jens nijmeijer
Steenwijkerwold
59:56
85
Ben Timmerman
Heino
59:59
86
Ramon ter Schure
Tuk
1:00:32
87
Ronald Baron
Steenwijkerwold
1:01:58
88
Arjan Wicherson
Paasloo
1:02:04
89
Margreet Verhoef
Spanga
1:02:09
90
Femke ten Wolde
Steenwijkerwold
1:02:09
91
Mark Schreur
Giethoorn
1:02:41
92
Hein Winter
Giethoorn
1:02:48
93
Jesse Gijsman
Steenwijkerwold
1:02:55
94
Michel Pen
Giethoorn
1:03:01
95
Froukje Oord
Steenwijkerwold
1:03:07
96
Johan kragt
Steenwijkerwold
1:03:07
97
Marjan Kemper
Steenwijkerwold
1:03:14
98
Yanniek Veurman
Steenwijkerwold
1:03:39
99
Elyn bouma
Paasloo
1:04:41
100
Luzanne Mosterman
Steenwijkerwold
1:04:47
101
Agnes Bouma
Paasloo
1:05:03
102
Renske van den Corput
Steenwijkerwold
1:05:45
103
Ineke Louvet
Blokzijl
1:06:14
104
Paula Buis
Blokzijl
1:07:56
105
Jennifer Gijsman
Basse
1:08:22
106
Kees Kremer
Steenwijkerwold
1:10:49
107
Demi Mosterman
Basse
1:10:51
108
Inge Ter schure
Steenwijkerwold
1:11:50
109
DaniŽl Bouma
Steenwijkerwold
1:11:50
110
Anne-wil ter Schure
Steenwijkerwold
1:12:19
111
Anika Heijman
Tuk
1:13:23
112
Lisa Wisman
Tuk
1:13:26
113
Mechteld Jansen
Oldemarkt
1:13:39
114
Simone van Sleeuwen
Witte Paarden
1:14:18
115
Noa Plat
Steenwijkerwold
1:14:19
116
Peter Bloemink
Zwolle
1:15:23
117
Monique de Vries
Zwolle
1:15:37
118
Sven Bloemink
Zwolle
1:15:39
119
Senna Bakker
Steenwijkerwold
1:15:52
120
Marit Bloemink
Zwolle
1:17:25
121
Jeannet de Zeeuw
Steenwijkerwold
1:17:39
122
Brigitte Bakker
Steenwijkerwold
1:19:22
123
Grejanne Hornstra
Steenwijkerwold
1:19:47
124
Lotte Bijkerk
Steenwijkerwold
1:19:56
125
Marina Meijerink
De Bult
1:20:20
126
Linet Gaal
Tuk
1:20:22
127
Maggie van Buiten
Willemsoord
1:20:22
128
Nicole Wicherson
Steenwijkerwold
1:20:24
129
DaniŽlle ten Wolde
Witte Paarden
1:20:25
130
Jessica Zandbergen
Steenwijkerwold
1:20:26
131
Justine Munsterman
Steenwijkerwold
1:20:33
132
Femke Schoonhoven
Oldemarkt
1:20:44
133
Manon Poelsema
IJsselham
1:20:47
134
Danique Lok
Steenwijkerwold
1:20:48
135
Isa Brandenburg
Oldemarkt
1:20:48
136
Lyanne Kraak
Oldemarkt
1:20:49
137
Cindy Borg
Oldemarkt
1:20:49
138
Mirjam Dorenbos
Marijenkampen
1:31:41
www.uitslagen.nl
19-05-2019 15:54