Uitslagenlijst Running Center City Hanzeloop

Zutphen - Zondag 19 mei 2019

M4-6, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Koren
Zutphen
4:05
4:02
2
Imme Schwartz
Zutphen
4:36
4:30
3
Riff Gemmink
Zutphen
4:37
4:34
4
Luuk Hagenbeek
Zutphen
4:43
4:38
5
Seth Vreman
Zutphen
4:57
4:54
6
Boris Plagman
Zutphen
5:00
4:53
7
Luca Overgoor
Zutphen
5:02
4:59
8
Nijs van Zomeren
Zutphen
5:14
5:05
9
Mischa Haank
Zutphen
5:18
5:14
10
Noah de Jong
Zutphen
5:30
5:21
11
Senn van de Veen
5:33
5:18
12
Luca Talamini
Warnsveld
5:34
5:27
13
Epke Koster
5:36
5:22
14
Jurre Aalten
Dieren
5:37
5:24
15
Tieme ten Dam
Zutphen
5:38
5:35
16
Jop Modderkolk
Zutphen
5:39
5:29
17
Cas Raaijmakers
Warnsveld
5:52
5:42
18
Otis van van Poecke
Gorssel
5:52
5:47
19
Jack Terink
Zutphen
5:53
5:42
20
Koen de Heus
Zutphen
5:56
5:41
21
Dex Schoppers
5:58
5:43
22
Seb Raaijmakers
Warnsveld
6:00
5:51
23
Matthias Croes
Warnsveld
6:31
6:22
24
Jasper Meijerink
Brummen
6:38
6:24
25
Olof Tjoeng
Zutphen
6:50
6:43
26
Boet te Brake
Borculo
7:42
7:29
27
Hessel Wortel
Warnsveld
7:56
7:47
M7-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Smedinga
Zutphen
3:45
3:43
2
Joppe Rietdijk
Zutphen
3:46
3:43
3
Cas Wiegman
Warnsveld
3:47
3:44
4
Josian Samar
Zutphen
3:49
3:45
5
Emilius van Poecke
Gorssel
3:52
3:50
6
Milan Klaassen
Warnsveld
3:55
3:52
7
Pim Klijberg
Zutphen
3:55
3:52
8
Aidan Samuels
Warnsveld
3:57
3:55
9
Luuc Bakker
Warnsveld
4:03
3:58
10
Matthijs Meijerink
Brummen
4:07
4:04
11
Mads Maessen
Warnsveld
4:12
4:05
12
Gabe Scheltema
Eefde
4:17
4:13
13
Teun Tonpatty
Zutphen
4:18
4:03
14
Modou Danso
4:19
4:19
15
Thijn Schwartz
Zutphen
4:19
4:15
16
Camiel Bogaard
Zutphen
4:20
4:17
17
Paix Schutte
Zutphen
4:34
4:21
18
Lenn Vreman
Zutphen
4:43
4:40
19
Lorenzo Bottegal
Enschede
4:58
4:52
20
Tijmen Vennis
Zutphen
5:15
5:04
21
Sven van de Graaf
Leuvenheim
5:40
5:29
22
Hugo Boerdam
Zutphen
6:02
5:53
M9-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pepijn Snel
Zutphen
3:16
3:15
2
Nikoliy Palyanov
Hengelo
3:21
3:19
3
Pepijn Olde Weghuis
Eefde
3:21
3:20
4
Gijs Olde Weghuis
Eefde
3:23
3:21
5
Teun Koren
Zutphen
3:27
3:27
6
Job Wiegman
Warnsveld
3:35
3:31
7
Kjeld Maessen
Warnsveld
4:00
3:52
8
Niels Timmer
Zutphen
4:00
3:57
9
Thijn van der Heide
Zutphen
4:00
3:55
10
Joep Klijberg
Zutphen
4:02
3:59
11
Tom Bakker
Warnsveld
4:04
4:00
12
Alex Brand
4:05
4:02
13
Tom Schoolderman
Zutphen
4:17
4:14
14
Teun Rouwenhorst
Eefde
4:28
4:21
15
Roan Feberwee
Warnsveld
4:30
4:21
16
Siem van Zomeren
Zutphen
4:41
4:33
17
Nolan van Nieuwenhoven
Zutphen
4:43
4:35
M1113, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olivier Snel
Zutphen
3:23
3:21
2
Fabian Velders
Zutphen
3:24
3:20
3
Guus Bakker
Warnsveld
3:34
3:29
4
Jorn ten Dam
Zutphen
3:35
3:33
5
Jelmer Timmer
Zutphen
4:01
3:58
6
Philip van Donk
Zutphen
4:06
4:00
V4-6, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laure Kremer
Apeldoorn
4:40
4:37
2
Roos Lentink
Brummen
4:40
4:37
3
Anouk van Bree
Eefde
4:46
4:42
4
Elke Brummelman
Hengelo
4:49
4:46
5
Noa van de Schepop
Brummen
4:59
4:55
6
Renee Bennink
Zutphen
5:02
4:56
7
Mett IJsseldijk
Deventer
5:03
4:53
8
Suze Klein Goldewijk
Warnsveld
5:10
5:04
9
Emma Hogenkamp
Zutphen
5:10
5:05
10
Charlotte Assenberg
5:11
5:05
11
Lou van Donk
Zutphen
5:17
5:12
12
Reeva Kremer
Apeldoorn
5:38
5:33
13
Nola van der Wiel
Zutphen
5:39
5:30
14
Juliette Alfrink
Zutphen
5:42
5:34
15
Tamar Izmab
Amsterdam
5:42
5:31
16
Myrthe Janssen
Deventer
5:53
5:46
17
Amelie Alfrink
Zutphen
5:53
5:43
18
Noor van de Brug
Zutphen
5:57
5:42
19
Jeske Vergeer
Warnsveld
6:04
5:50
20
Mila van de Graaf
Leuvenheim
6:29
6:17
21
Dafne Tjoeng
Zutphen
6:51
6:44
22
Saar Musch
Warnsveld
7:10
6:57
23
Annika Jolink
7:26
7:14
24
Yara Machiels
Zutphen
7:27
7:13
25
Djoa van der Meij
Eefde
7:28
7:16
V7-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe Haank
Zutphen
3:48
3:45
2
Fien te Koren
Zutphen
3:54
3:51
3
Xanthé Croes
Zutphen
3:55
3:51
4
Carice Croes
Zutphen
4:02
3:58
5
Charlotte Cremers
Zutphen
4:07
4:05
6
Lara Brummelman
Hengelo
4:09
4:06
7
Ilse van Bree
Eefde
4:21
4:16
8
Fenne Huissoon
Zutphen
4:32
4:27
9
Errie Smedinga
Zutphen
4:35
4:30
10
Arwen Gerritsen
Warnsveld
4:37
4:33
11
Lou Krooshof
Warnsveld
4:38
4:35
12
Jody Besselink
Vorden
4:43
4:36
13
Plien van der heiden
Zutphen
4:44
4:41
14
Tirza Dielissen
Zutphen
4:49
4:46
15
Eliza Dielissen
Zutphen
4:49
4:47
16
Roos Schoolderman
Zutphen
5:03
4:57
17
Lilly Terink
Zutphen
5:04
4:54
18
Lynn Hagenbeek
Zutphen
5:09
5:04
19
Lisan Lourens
Zutphen
5:10
4:59
20
Babette Huls
Zutphen
5:10
5:04
21
Sanne Brand
5:10
5:04
22
Amilyah Notten
Zutphen
5:12
5:03
23
Saar Lentink
Brummen
5:14
5:12
24
Demi van de Veen
5:34
5:18
25
Elin Feberwee
Warnsveld
5:42
5:30
26
Sara Wieggers
Zutphen
5:43
5:38
27
Jasmijn Sterkeboer
Zutphen
6:47
6:35
V9-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Winter
Zutphen
3:33
3:30
2
Marley Verheul
Zutphen
3:35
3:30
3
Puck de Heus
Zutphen
3:39
3:35
4
Isa ter Horst
Zutphen
3:42
3:40
5
Mees van der heiden
Zutphen
3:42
3:39
6
Marie van Donk
Zutphen
3:49
3:47
7
Pleun Scheltema
Eefde
3:57
3:52
8
Lauren Bennink
Zutphen
3:59
3:54
9
Elin Wieggers
Zutphen
4:02
3:58
10
Isa van der Sandt
Zutphen
4:05
4:03
11
Solei Schutte
Zutphen
4:21
4:09
12
Merle te Dam
Zutphen
4:25
4:23
13
Eline Tjoeng
Zutphen
4:43
4:40
14
Binta Danso
4:49
4:47
15
Zoë Westerink
Zutphen
5:02
5:00
16
Julia Hamer
Eefde
5:57
5:44
V1113, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora van den Berkmortel
Zutphen
3:12
3:10
2
Elvira Jansen
Dieren
3:15
3:13
3
Miriam Rietberg
Zutphen
3:26
3:25
4
Saar de Heus
Zuthen
3:28
3:25
5
Kristina Payanova
Hengelo
3:31
3:30
6
Maud ter Horst
Zutphen
3:35
3:33
7
Isa van den Berkmortel
Zutphen
3:35
3:33
8
Maud Menkveld
Vorden
3:37
3:35
9
Tara Smedinga
Zutphen
3:55
3:51
10
Jade Dielissen
Zutphen
4:25
4:22
11
Kyra van de Veen
Zutphen
4:31
4:16
12
Mirthe Drost
5:07
5:05
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fahraan Abdi Ali
Top Motion Running Lab 1
17:06
17:05
2
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Marienheem
17:45
17:44
3
Connor Kluivers
Top Motion Running Lab 1
17:55
17:53
4
Amin Hassan
Top Motion Running Lab 1
18:23
18:21
5
Davied Meerstra
Deventer
19:01
18:56
6
Marco Heersema
Arcus Fysiotherapie 1
19:03
18:58
7
Tom Marlet
20:19
20:17
8
Sander van Essen
Apeldoorn
20:29
20:27
9
Andu Vollema
Zutphen
20:43
20:42
10
Sebastiaan Horselenberg
20:46
20:42
11
Frank Kramer
20:49
20:34
12
Hendrik Poelmann
Zutphen
21:00
20:56
13
Tom Kooijman
Eefde
21:06
21:03
14
Stijn Westerbeek
Zutphen
21:15
21:13
15
Martijn Zandbergen
21:58
21:44
16
Amrish Lachman
22:09
22:06
17
Martin Sloetjes
Zutphen
22:13
22:04
18
Tom Beukers
Nijmegen
22:25
22:04
19
Jonas Kooijman
Eefde
22:32
22:29
20
Capu Lamers
Zutphen
22:34
22:30
21
Bryan Itjang
22:34
22:09
22
Lucas Rijksen
22:39
22:15
23
Jamie Birahy
Amcor Flexibles 1
22:42
22:39
24
Rutger Wendrich
Zutphen
23:01
22:53
25
Ezra Arends
23:16
23:13
26
Roman Kraeke
Zutphen
23:23
23:20
27
Wesley van de Kamp
Qlip bv
23:38
22:59
28
Mike Booy
Zutphen
23:52
23:44
29
Pepijn Hekkelman
23:56
23:32
30
Stefan Tijssen
23:57
23:54
31
Dries Schuurman
Hengelo
24:19
23:58
32
Max Ginsel
Velp Gld
24:25
24:21
33
Maarten van de Berg
Qlip bv
24:29
23:46
34
Jaron Kosse
24:33
24:18
35
Thom Ravesteijn
Zutphen
24:48
24:25
36
Maarten Kreijkes
SafanDarley 1
24:54
24:30
37
Chris van Vliet
Isendoorn College
25:04
24:44
38
Mex Vriezekolk
25:15
24:58
39
Mike Ravesteijn
Warnsveld
25:18
24:55
40
Anton van Sluijters
25:23
25:08
41
Wim Merkx
25:52
25:36
42
Stan Hafkamp
25:55
25:39
43
Thijmen van der Hoeve
25:55
25:39
44
Tabe Schuurman
Hengelo
26:02
25:41
45
Wout van den Berghe
Zutphen
26:05
25:44
46
Seye Groot Roessink
26:06
25:51
47
Guy Diekmann
Eerbeek
26:08
26:03
48
René Bijzet
InAudit 1
26:37
26:16
49
Rutger Nijhof
Groningen
26:50
26:03
50
Zylvester Vedder
Eefde
26:51
26:36
51
Wessel Veen
26:56
26:43
52
Julian Palm
Zutphen
27:05
27:01
53
Roy Ginsel
Velp Gld
27:13
26:50
54
Stefan oude Lohuis
Arnhem
27:13
26:51
55
Ruben Boer
Warnsveld
27:14
27:05
56
Jannis Syntychakis
Zutphen
27:22
27:09
57
Uli Fecht
Amcor Flexibles 2
27:27
26:48
58
Thijs van Dorst
Zutphen
27:46
27:18
59
Roy Bobbink
Zutphen
27:48
27:41
60
Bas Willemse
27:52
27:36
61
Raymond Jansen
Warnsveld
27:56
27:19
62
Hans de Vries
Ede Gld
27:57
27:19
63
Thijs van Manen
Vrije School Zutphen
28:14
28:03
64
Jort Leisink
28:21
28:19
65
Stijn Timmer
Zutphen
28:25
27:52
66
Cas Oosterveld
28:29
28:16
67
Mattisse de la Rie
28:32
28:17
68
Lucas Lammers
28:32
28:20
69
David de Wilde
Zutphen
28:35
27:51
70
Sten van der Walle
28:40
28:23
71
Kas Lutteke
28:41
28:26
72
Twan Holtslag
28:41
28:37
73
Nick Horst
Zutphen
28:54
28:45
74
Martijn De Olde
Zutphen
29:08
28:26
75
Siebren Bijenhof
Hengelo Ov
29:36
28:52
76
Julian Wickerhoff
Apeldoorn
29:44
29:21
77
Geen naam bekend
29:47
29:37
78
Vijak Waijenberg
30:01
29:43
79
Senna Verhey
30:07
29:54
80
Wester Brokke
Warnsveld
30:08
29:50
81
Sjoerd van de Berg
Velp
30:11
29:52
82
Roel Koeslag
Zutphen
30:15
30:00
83
Amin Seif
Zutphen
31:17
30:45
84
Guus Bakker
Warnsveld
31:18
31:05
85
Erwin beumkes
Eefde
31:30
31:04
86
Lucas Boevink
32:05
31:48
87
Davy Roos
32:08
31:55
88
Alexandre van der Burgh
Apeldoorn
32:43
32:02
89
Lars Winterink
Deventer
32:52
32:46
90
Yotick Snelder
Zutphen
33:22
33:14
91
Elia Talamini
Warnsveld
33:41
33:31
92
Mink de Jong
Zutphen
33:47
33:07
93
Jesper Pattipeilohy
Arcus Fysiotherapie 5
34:03
33:29
94
Job de Wilde
Zutphen
35:23
34:39
95
Bram de Wilde
Zutphen
35:49
35:04
96
Robert Verweij
InAudit 2
36:05
35:42
97
Puk Reijenga
36:36
36:15
98
Simeon Hengeveld
Almen
37:47
37:13
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Heesen
Top Motion Running Lab 1
18:28
18:26
2
Maarten van Leeningen
Mazda Lenselink/Matzcarwash
19:49
19:47
3
Gijs Wasseveld
19:53
19:50
4
Attilio Bottegal
Italie
20:25
20:24
5
Ronald de Bruinwerker
Top Motion Running Lab 1
20:46
20:45
6
Arnoud Brink
Mazda Lenselink/Matzcarwash
21:28
21:24
7
Ramon Kelderman
Aviko BV
22:12
21:41
8
Martijn Peters
Mazda Lenselink/Matzcarwash
22:34
22:26
9
Martijn van der Maas
Zutphen
22:39
22:17
10
Mathijs Oostindie
Tactus
23:47
23:39
11
Michel Zwartjens
Duiven
23:51
23:41
12
Rowan Tesink
Zutphen
25:19
24:55
13
Remco Kuipers
InAudit 2
25:44
25:28
14
Joris Westerbeek
Zutphen
26:14
25:30
15
Tarik Eddial
Vrije School Zutphen
26:57
26:46
16
Olaf Gruben
Gorssel
27:04
26:39
17
Marco Olde Hanhof
Deventer
28:23
27:58
18
Ronald Croes
Zutphen
28:29
28:20
19
Ivo IJsseldijk
Amcor Flexibles 1
29:01
28:19
20
Ali Sanaei
Aviko BV
29:35
29:03
21
Jeroen Malestein
Deventer
29:39
29:12
22
Paul van Reine
Hoog-Keppel
30:55
30:34
23
Marvin van Gijn
Zutphen
30:55
30:10
24
Eelco Wortel
Warnsveld
32:14
31:43
25
Erwin Zweverink
Warnsveld
33:01
32:11
26
Martijn Pattipeilohy
Arcus Fysiotherapie 5
34:03
33:29
27
Thijs Musch
Warnsveld
40:43
40:03
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Usher
Arnhem
19:00
18:58
2
Bennie van Schaik
Running Center 1
20:09
20:05
3
Martin Jakobs
Amcor Flexibles 2
20:31
20:27
4
Pino Bruna
Zutphen
20:53
20:50
5
Gert-Jan Leisink
Isendoorn College
20:53
20:51
6
Ronald Wiskamp
Zutphen
21:03
20:58
7
Harry Jager
Zutphen
21:03
21:00
8
Wim Fokker
Zutphen
21:09
21:05
9
Michel Roes
KAB Accountants&Belastingadv 1
21:20
21:15
10
Mike Wesselink
Zutphen
22:04
22:02
11
Armando van Eijk
Brummen
22:15
22:14
12
Marcel Kremer
Apeldoorn
22:28
22:23
13
Rene Hekkelman
Amcor Flexibles 2
23:27
23:24
14
Eddy Derks
23:33
23:25
15
Robbert Ginsel
Velp Gld
23:47
23:37
16
Andre Putker
Zutphen
25:19
25:08
17
Herbert Wouters
Amcor Flexibles 2
25:58
25:19
18
Philip Whale
SafanDarley 1
25:59
25:34
19
Jeroen Jansen
Zutphen
27:19
27:01
20
Adriaan Boer
Warnsveld
27:24
27:16
21
Jan Bakker
Warnsveld
27:27
27:15
22
Bert Jolink
KAB Accountants&Belastingadv 2
27:54
27:48
23
Marc de Jong
Zutphen
28:00
27:43
24
Gerrit-Jan Janssen
Top Motion Running Lab 2
28:47
28:07
25
Ronald van de Langenberg
InAudit 1
28:47
28:31
26
Hans de Wilde
Zutphen
29:02
28:18
27
Jan Elbert de Jong
Zutphen
29:10
28:45
28
Remco Dings
Top Motion Running Lab 2
29:30
28:59
29
Marcel Slagman
Zutphen
30:48
30:35
30
Adriaan Hinrichs
Zutphen
31:08
31:04
31
Peter Scholten
Zutphen
31:17
30:45
32
Marc Nagtegaal
Onderwijs Zorg Centrum Zutphen
33:04
32:32
33
Raimond Kleijn
Arnhem
33:31
32:50
34
Giavanni Talamini
Warnsveld
33:44
33:35
35
Guido de Vrught
Eefde
34:12
33:41
36
Albert Buunk
Amcor Flexibles 1
34:17
34:15
37
Erwin Ligt
Arcus Fysiotherapie 3
34:35
34:01
38
Erik Hendriksen
Warnsveld
34:36
33:47
39
Paul Thijssen
Amcor Flexibles 1
36:04
35:20
40
Martijn de Kort
Zutphen
37:43
36:57
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Valk
Running Center 1
20:23
20:20
2
Nico ten Bokkel
Gemeente Zutphen
20:54
20:42
3
Sierk Spits
Zutphen
21:02
21:00
4
Frank van Kouwen
KAB Accountants&Belastingadv 2
22:35
22:30
5
René Scheuter
Mazda Lenselink/Matzcarwash
23:42
23:37
6
O.J. Stallinga
Eefde
25:35
25:31
7
Jan Jansen
Zutphen
26:12
25:46
8
Erik Boerkamp
Running Center 1
26:44
26:26
9
Daan Nijland
Bennekom
29:21
28:52
10
Erik Beking
Top Motion Running Lab 2
29:29
28:50
11
Kees Jansen
Heveadorp
32:28
32:00
12
Berry van Engelen
Arcus Fysiotherapie 3
33:11
32:35
13
Albèr Giezen
Zutphen
35:08
34:25
14
Ab Braakman
Gemeente Zutphen
36:19
36:08
M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ap Onis
Gorssel
25:12
24:58
2
Joop Slijtermeilink
Zutphen
26:42
26:29
3
Ton van Vught
Olst
27:12
26:42
4
Theo Beelen
Zutphen
28:57
28:38
5
Roel de Bruin
Zutphen
30:52
30:33
6
Karel Hoogeboom
Warnsveld
31:23
30:56
7
Bertie Barendsen
Zutphen
31:52
31:09
8
Marcel Stam
Steenderen
32:14
31:47
9
Bernt Brandt
Eefde
34:47
34:30
10
Johan Elburg
Zutphen
35:36
35:17
11
Jelin van Leeuwen
Zutphen
35:52
35:38
12
Ruud Thomassen
Zutphen
36:21
36:03
13
Willy Heinen
Zutphen
36:39
35:58
14
Ton Lucassen
Zutphen
36:39
36:13
15
Jan Raadschelders
Café De Dwaasheid
37:41
37:30
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Mullink
Kilder
19:11
19:10
2
Isabel Wasseveld
20:04
20:02
3
Evelien Kooij
Vrije School Zutphen
21:23
21:20
4
Iris Willemsen
Amcor Flexibles 2
22:22
22:20
5
Inge Teunissen
Running Center 1
23:18
23:14
6
Jet Reezigt
23:18
23:15
7
Paige de Maar
Arcus Fysiotherapie 1
23:40
23:34
8
Dagmawit Vollema
23:53
23:50
9
Moana Booy
Zutphen
23:54
23:46
10
Ellemijn Holkamp
Zutphen
25:16
25:11
11
Janneke Blom
InAudit 2
25:56
25:40
12
Thari Hessselink
Arcus Fysiotherapie 3
26:03
25:57
13
Sophie van de Langenberg
InAudit 1
26:05
25:48
14
Marloes Snelder
Utrecht
26:12
25:59
15
Indah Nienhuis
Zutphen
26:41
26:36
16
Sanne Ikink-Buiting
Zutphen
26:45
26:36
17
Nina Linnenbank
26:58
26:43
18
Karin Harmsen
Vrije School Zutphen
27:10
26:59
19
Fenne Altena
Zutphen
27:17
26:53
20
Eke Weustenenk
Arcus Fysiotherapie 1
27:22
27:15
21
Mellody van Cann
Arnhem
27:33
26:50
22
Bianca Pasman
Tactus
27:50
27:43
23
Laura Strijker
27:57
27:41
24
Bodille Damen
28:13
27:57
25
Maike Wagenmans
Zutphen
28:16
28:09
26
Iris Brok
Enter
28:28
28:10
27
Annet Nijenhuis
Zutphen
28:36
27:56
28
Ariska van den berg
Zutphen
28:44
28:15
29
Femke Politiek
Utrecht
28:51
28:04
30
Celina Lesmeister
Zutphen
28:54
28:44
31
Jorieke Wijnen
Arcus Fysiotherapie 1
29:00
28:54
32
Ruth de Jong
Zutphen
29:03
28:30
33
Sanne Noppen
Arnhem
29:23
29:03
34
Elise Beer
Zutphen
29:24
29:01
35
Vera Jansen
Tilburg
29:33
29:06
36
Danique Jeanmaire
29:35
29:30
37
Kimm Schröder
Zutphen
29:39
29:32
38
Lieke Hofstede
29:44
29:06
39
Bo de Wilde
29:48
29:10
40
Marleen Snelder
Zutphen
29:56
29:32
41
Louise Kruitbosch
Voorst gem Voorst
30:22
30:10
42
Anke Ikink
Onderwijs Zorg Centrum Zutphen
30:27
29:56
43
Nina Warmenhoven
30:43
30:23
44
Josien Bröcker
Running Center 3
30:51
30:12
45
Isis Bruinsma
30:52
30:39
46
Pien Meijer
31:02
30:46
47
Melanie Koster
KAB Accountants&Belastingadv 2
31:18
31:12
48
Sanne Kok
Warnsveld
31:19
30:49
49
Caitlin Vedder
Eefde
31:31
31:05
50
Paula Brands
Zutphen
31:36
30:58
51
Andrea Schaap
Zutphen
31:43
31:35
52
Yinte Meijer
31:49
31:43
53
Mette Wichers
31:50
31:29
54
Anneke Vergeer
Warnsveld
31:52
31:09
55
Lola Wortel
Warnsveld
32:05
31:34
56
Sara Westerweel
32:06
32:00
57
Fleur Stevens
32:08
31:53
58
Muriel Schepers
32:13
32:06
59
Manon Velthuyzen
Zutphen
33:06
32:29
60
Joyce Koopman
Zutphen
33:08
32:52
61
Elena Smink
Barneveld
33:15
32:37
62
Swenne Bijzet
InAudit 1
33:32
33:12
63
Evelien Slag
Doetinchem
33:54
33:08
64
Maura Mol
33:55
33:36
65
Floor Mugge
34:01
33:40
66
Sharon Arendsen
34:15
34:00
67
Sarah Kraehe
34:16
34:10
68
Carmen Brok
Enter
35:10
34:51
69
Anne Niggendijker
35:13
34:56
70
Femke Schepers
35:14
34:59
71
Evi Kok
Warnsveld
35:16
34:45
72
Yvonne Prummel
Deventer
35:31
35:05
73
Renske Snelder
Zutphen
35:32
35:12
74
Tessa Westerink
Hengelo Ov
35:37
34:55
75
Rochelle Tazelaar
Zutphen
35:38
35:10
76
Noortje Buitelaar
35:40
35:25
77
Vivien Wilkens - Mallach
Groningen
35:43
34:57
78
Cynthia Cooiman
Nijmegen
35:49
35:04
79
Esmee Unterer
Zutphen
35:51
35:23
80
Leslynn Roessink
Zutphen
35:53
35:08
81
Joyce Berends
Zutphen
36:01
35:32
82
Birgit Bak
Zelhem
36:27
35:57
83
Lara Bak
Zelhem
36:27
35:58
84
Sanne Rieschke
Hengelo Ov
37:43
36:59
85
Janneke Hergeveld
Almen
37:47
37:13
86
Denise Schoven
Velp
38:07
37:48
87
Britt Vaanholt
38:49
38:35
88
Emma Fijman
38:50
38:34
89
Sarah van Keulen
Zutphen
39:05
38:26
90
Anne Westerink
Hengelo Ov
39:19
38:35
91
Melanie groot jebbink
Zutphen
39:54
39:12
92
Ellen van de Brink
Arcus Fysiotherapie 5
40:30
39:54
93
Emma Musch
Warnsveld
40:43
40:03
94
Senna Gerritsen
Zutphen
41:02
40:30
95
Ilse Slot
Arcus Fysiotherapie 4
41:43
41:07
96
Wilma Nijenhuis
Arcus Fysiotherapie 5
41:45
41:08
97
Heidi Riepe
InAudit 2
42:10
41:47
98
Mandy berends
Zutphen
42:20
41:50
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Brugman
Mazda Lenselink/Matzcarwash
20:46
20:43
2
Bertine Lentink
Brummen
21:57
21:53
3
Yvonne Snelder
Zutphen
25:00
24:53
4
Josien ter Beek
Eefde
25:07
25:01
5
Chunyan Lamers
Zutphen
25:17
25:14
6
Susan Jansen
KAB Accountants&Belastingadv 1
25:20
25:14
7
Angelique Derks
26:40
26:34
8
Joyce Meijer
Arcus Fysiotherapie 2
26:41
26:35
9
Rianne Nijhof
Warnsveld
26:47
26:01
10
Josien Jansen
Arcus Fysiotherapie 2
26:58
26:51
11
Agata Croes
Warnsveld
27:41
27:31
12
Marije Stronks
Dieren
27:44
27:39
13
Martine Koenders
Tactus
27:50
27:42
14
Annieke Nagtegaal
Zutphen
27:54
27:47
15
Annemarie Diekman
Arcus Fysiotherapie 2
27:58
27:52
16
Mariska Breukink
Hummelo
28:45
28:18
17
Inger Luijten
Zutphen
28:46
28:24
18
Lydia van den Berghe
Qlip bv
29:21
28:43
19
Vivian Vreeman
Zutphen
29:26
29:07
20
Tatiana
Aviko BV
29:37
29:05
21
Katerina Kempinga
Aviko BV
29:47
29:16
22
Wanda Heimensen
Running Center 2
30:08
29:28
23
Tara Aalten
Tactus
30:14
30:06
24
Wendy Grave
Neede
30:20
29:39
25
Annick Olthof-Kicken
Velp Gld
30:55
30:25
26
Marjolein Brummelman
Hengelo
31:09
30:29
27
Leone Nijman
Hoog-Keppel
31:27
31:07
28
Karin Ruiterkamp
Running Center 2
31:30
30:53
29
Janneke Wilbrink
Epse
32:07
31:23
30
Anique de Jong
Eefde
32:17
31:50
31
Hélen Timmer
Zutphen
32:18
31:45
32
Kim Hiddink
Barchem
33:04
32:23
33
Naomi Steenbruggen
Deventer
33:08
32:57
34
Suzan Loor
Zutphen
33:08
32:52
35
Hilde Steenakker
Arcus Fysiotherapie 2
33:10
32:36
36
Karin Melcher
Lochem
33:24
32:54
37
Mariska Palland
Onderwijs Zorg Centrum Zutphen
33:38
33:06
38
Tamara van de Breemen
Running Center 2
33:41
33:05
39
Linda Andela
Zutphen
34:07
33:47
40
Evelien Jurriëns
Running Center 3
34:19
33:43
41
Ingrid Groot Roessink
Running Center 3
34:19
33:43
42
Maartje Fleuren
Warnsveld
35:19
34:48
43
Marthe Sliedrecht
Warnsveld
36:40
36:27
44
Jacoline Zeldenthuis
Zutphen
36:53
36:20
45
Anita Kruitbosch
Voorst gem Voorst
37:41
37:30
46
Jola Schutte
Zutphen
37:50
37:38
47
Marieke Beunk
Zutphen
37:54
37:41
48
Antoinette groot jebbink
Zutphen
42:20
41:37
49
Maartje Frijhoff
Arcus Fysiotherapie 4
42:43
42:07
50
Hinde Dijkhuis
Lelystad
42:43
42:08
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gwenn van der Schee
Zutphen
28:02
27:22
2
Marlies Claasen
Zutphen
28:25
28:20
3
Karin van Riel
Warnsveld
28:26
28:18
4
Ine Sijbers
Tactus
28:46
28:38
5
Lisa Zeldenrust
Qlip bv
28:59
28:21
6
Anneke Laboso
Isendoorn College
29:24
29:03
7
Frankje Huisman
Isendoorn College
30:01
29:40
8
Petra Boer
Warnsveld
30:42
30:35
9
Martha Gerritsen
SafanDarley 1
30:50
30:25
10
Carolien van der Maas
Zutphen
31:04
30:40
11
Karin Wissink
Zutphen
31:52
31:09
12
Karin Kuiper
Zutphen
31:56
31:38
13
Sandra Bos
Zutphen
32:04
31:43
14
Nathalie Peters
Aviko BV
32:09
31:54
15
Vanessa Vriends
InAudit 1
32:48
32:31
16
Frederike Ligt
Arcus Fysiotherapie 3
33:12
32:37
17
Yvonne Feith
Warnsveld
34:12
33:42
18
Claudia Esman
Running Center 2
34:25
33:48
19
Shirley van Cleef
Zutphen
35:48
35:38
20
Tracy Stoetman van der Velde
Zutphen
35:52
35:49
21
Karin Loskamp-Leuvenink
Warnsveld
36:06
35:42
22
Susan Raadschelders
Café De Dwaasheid
36:22
36:09
23
Angela Frederiks
Arnhem
37:38
36:56
24
Heidi Klein Heerenbrink
Zutphen
37:43
36:57
25
Astrid Stallinga
Zutphen
39:37
39:32
26
Debbie Gerritsen-Klaasen
Zutphen
41:01
40:30
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Stoorvogel
KAB Accountants&Belastingadv 1
23:49
23:45
2
Gerda van Weij
Leuvenheim
26:57
26:30
3
Patrie Brekvoort
Zutphen
28:22
27:53
4
Marja Mazee
Gemeente Zutphen
28:38
28:33
5
Liset Klopman
29:10
28:58
6
Luus Stoop
Eefde
33:52
33:38
7
Gerda Rutgers
Warnsveld
33:52
33:39
8
Monique Witzand
Café De Dwaasheid
34:13
34:01
9
Esther Verboom
Café De Dwaasheid
34:13
34:01
10
Rianne Heitmeijer
Zutphen
34:47
34:30
11
Alize Brummelman
Arcus Fysiotherapie 4
40:30
39:55
12
Carin Ruijs
Arcus Fysiotherapie 4
40:31
39:55
13
Irma Sicco Smit
Arcus Fysiotherapie 4
42:45
42:09
V65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Cathrien Thomassen
Zutphen
41:09
40:50
2
Dinie frederiks
Zutphen
42:21
41:39
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hubert Everts
Zutphen
35:40
35:38
2
Bas de Kluizenaar
Apeldoorn
37:01
36:59
3
Rik Jonker
Apeldoorn
39:38
39:36
4
Ron Simmelink
Brummen
40:24
40:15
5
Chris Frencken
Brummen
41:01
40:58
6
Mark Terink
Zutphen
42:14
42:09
7
Kanter Eefting
Arnhem
42:26
42:21
8
Bas Verheij
Runningcenter Zutphen
42:54
42:51
9
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
43:48
43:43
10
Ivo Groot Koerkamp
Brummen
44:02
43:52
11
Mark Penninga
Schildersbedrijf HENK 1
44:03
44:00
12
Mark Leenders
Arnhem
44:06
43:59
13
Joeri Bats
Trajectum
44:26
44:00
14
Yorrick Schimmel
Eefde
46:20
45:59
15
Emrys Karlas
Amsterdam
47:12
46:54
16
Bjorn Meijer
Amsterdam
47:44
47:13
17
Merijn Lichtenbeld
Warnsveld
48:20
48:10
18
Jocko Koster
Trajectum
49:00
48:33
19
Max Masselink
Zutphen
49:15
49:02
20
Gerben van Oijen
Den Bosch
49:43
49:27
21
Mark Pasman
Zutphen
51:18
50:45
22
Stijn Nijhof
Zutphen
53:46
53:25
23
Michiel Tibben
56:50
56:24
24
Robbie Notten
Zutphen
57:35
57:23
25
Lars Toorneman
Deventer
58:32
58:00
26
Jorden Leuverman
Enschede
59:01
58:30
27
Gerben Beutick
Zutphen
59:19
59:06
28
Sander Paijers
Epse
59:25
59:01
29
Ruben Aitink
Enschede
59:38
59:07
30
Hans de Vries
Ede Gld
1:00:28
59:55
31
Raymond Jansen
Warnsveld
1:00:28
59:56
32
Pim Klijberg
Zutphen
1:01:33
1:00:57
33
Matthew Kalkhoven
Zutphen
1:03:45
1:03:11
34
Tom Damkot
Deventer
1:05:14
1:04:49
35
Walter Kuilman
Berg en Dal
1:05:55
1:05:47
36
Startnummer 1405 (geen naam)
1:07:16
1:06:46
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Klein
Runningcenter Zutphen
37:11
37:10
2
Dennis 't Hoen
Apeldoorn
40:08
40:06
3
Aldo Tjoeng
Zutphen
41:04
41:02
4
Leo Salmink
Zutphen
42:00
41:57
5
Stefan Reugebrink
Zutphen
43:10
43:01
6
Michël Kistemaker
Eefde
43:20
43:06
7
Ivar Schenk
Schenk Chiropractie
43:57
43:52
8
Peter Rottger
Arnhem
44:28
44:17
9
Emiel Huizinga
Almen
44:29
44:17
10
Matthias Alfrink
Zutphen
44:48
44:40
11
Leon Geurtz
Apeldoorn
45:10
45:03
12
Remco Kuipers
Kekerdom
45:29
45:19
13
Ronald de Bruin
SafanDarley 1
45:36
45:32
14
Arne Botter
Marienheem
46:01
45:36
15
Arne Bouma
Zutphen
46:20
46:10
16
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
46:51
46:45
17
Sander Boer
KAB Accountants&Belastingadv 1
47:06
46:55
18
Merijn Jansen
Schenk Chiropractie
47:57
47:52
19
Abu Dudub
Warnsveld
48:01
47:28
20
Imre Tannemaat
Utrecht
48:56
48:38
21
Eddy Takkenkamp
Doetinchem
49:01
48:50
22
Hugo Louter
Apeldoorn
49:36
49:10
23
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
49:51
49:50
24
Joram van Donk
Zutphen
50:57
50:48
25
Sjors van der Heijden
51:16
51:09
26
Edwin de Zwart
Vrije School Zutphen
52:21
51:50
27
Edwin de Zwart
Doesburg
52:21
51:50
28
Simon van Capelle
KAB Accountants&Belastingadv 1
52:25
52:13
29
Paul Laboso
Zutphen
52:38
52:20
30
Patrick Post
Zutphen
52:39
52:11
31
Ruud Blom
Arnhem
52:56
52:38
32
Patrick Palm
Zutphen
53:38
53:32
33
Dennis Koopman
Voorst gem Voorst
53:50
53:29
34
Ronald Kuipers
Nijverdal
54:03
53:40
35
Lex Landeweerd
Warnsveld
54:09
53:39
36
Michel Roording
Wichmond
54:32
54:12
37
Jeroen den Oude
Zutphen
55:06
54:46
38
Harm Pieters
Lent
55:06
54:47
39
Ferry van Dort
Onderwijs Zorg Centrum Zutphen
55:56
55:48
40
Sebastiaan Jansen
Warnsveld
56:16
55:46
41
Marco van den Eyssel
Eerbeek
56:20
56:02
42
Douwe Faber
Zutphen
56:47
56:19
43
Arno Krooshof
Warnsveld
57:07
56:54
44
Rob Laarman
Zutphen
58:10
57:42
45
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
58:44
58:14
46
Jeffrey de Wild
Zutphen
1:00:26
1:00:00
47
Tom Klijberg
Zutphen
1:01:55
1:01:19
48
Maarten Timmer
Zutphen
1:05:28
1:04:58
49
Jan Klein Goldewijk
Warnsveld
1:07:52
1:07:44
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eduard Linnenbank
Tilburg
37:53
37:50
2
Wim Ritsema
/dieren
38:40
38:38
3
Arjel de Vries
Runningcenter Zutphen
38:56
38:54
4
John Loke
Dieren
39:24
39:22
5
Simon Schuurman
Schildersbedrijf HENK 1
40:48
40:45
6
Zeger van Vreeswijk
Arnhem
40:58
40:55
7
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
42:36
42:33
8
Ricardo Boerkamp
Zutphen
43:45
43:40
9
Jan Steegink
Deventer
44:15
44:10
10
Harrie Drost
Zutphen
44:26
44:11
11
Philip Belder
Deventer
44:37
44:03
12
Kim Gerritsen
SafanDarley 1
45:03
44:59
13
Davy Kastelein
Gemeente Zutphen 1
45:14
45:11
14
René Goorman
Laren Gld
45:21
45:15
15
Bernhard Pluim
Aviko BV
45:49
45:39
16
Paul van der Ree
Zutphen
46:08
46:03
17
Jos Boer
Zutphen
46:17
45:55
18
Marchel Turnhout
Warnsveld
46:19
45:57
19
Ronald Wiskamp
Zutphen
46:28
46:20
20
Wim Scholtes
Zutphen
46:35
46:14
21
Henri ter Hofte
Zutphen
46:52
46:44
22
Mark Hengeveld
Zutphen
47:14
47:08
23
Kees Jonker
Vierakker
47:31
47:25
24
Roy van der Heide
Schenk Chiropractie
47:34
47:29
25
Marc Wieggers
Aviko BV
47:37
47:26
26
Jeroen Greven
KAB Accountants&Belastingadv 1
47:47
47:35
27
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
47:52
47:47
28
Paul Dolphijn
Zutphen
48:05
47:59
29
Gerard Grutter
Schildersbedrijf HENK 2
48:15
48:11
30
Richard Groters
Gemeente Zutphen 1
49:45
49:17
31
Martin de Smit
50:01
49:57
32
Jasper van Heuven
Zutphen
50:02
49:43
33
Uko Post
Gemeente Zutphen 2
50:47
50:33
34
Michiel Schaafsma
Qlip bv
50:52
50:40
35
William Knoeff
Apeldoorn
51:04
50:56
36
Robert Denessen
Warnsveld
51:06
50:44
37
Rob Ravesteijn
Zutphen
51:08
50:40
38
Erik Knopert
Warnsveld
51:14
51:09
39
Remco van Reen
Zutphen
52:13
51:54
40
Marcel van den Berghe
Zutphen
52:35
52:32
41
Robert Meijer
Zutphen
52:38
52:14
42
Jos Fasen
Apeldoorn
52:42
52:17
43
Pieter Hoefsloot
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverl. 2
53:17
53:08
44
Ron Masselink
Zutphen
53:21
52:59
45
Ceùs Westerhof
Vrije School Zutphen
53:32
52:57
46
Erwin van Schoonhoven
Zutphen
53:41
53:16
47
Marco Betman
Apeldoorn
53:45
53:26
48
Pieter Waardenburg
Schildersbedrijf HENK 2
53:47
53:36
49
Sybrand Merton
Qlip bv
54:22
54:08
50
Donny Titus
Zutphen
54:25
54:06
51
Arnold Muller
Zwolle
54:36
54:12
52
Jeroen Janssen
Warnsveld
54:37
54:15
53
Jeroen de Weerdt
Zutphen
55:45
55:09
54
Danny Guldenaar
's-Heerenberg
55:58
55:24
55
Jeroen Kerkhof
Gemeente Zutphen 2
56:01
55:52
56
Edwin Grotenhuis
Zutphen
56:13
55:56
57
Reinier Feith
Warnsveld
56:35
56:12
58
Andre Duistermaat
Zutphen
56:47
56:21
59
Frans Swidde
Enschede
57:37
57:35
60
Martin Heeling
Zutphen
58:51
58:29
61
Nico mensink
's-Gravenhage
58:54
58:38
62
Ron Kwakkelaar
Zutphen
59:08
58:42
63
Ernst Simmering
Onderwijs Zorg Centrum Zutphen
59:14
59:06
64
Serge van Cotthem
Zutphen
1:00:26
1:00:01
65
Freddy Golstein
Vorden
1:01:10
1:00:34
66
Patrick van der Borgh
Apeldoorn
1:01:41
1:01:04
67
Robert Markerink
Aviko BV
1:02:11
1:01:59
68
Guido Wouters
Zutphen
1:09:32
1:09:07
69
Boj Lammes
Warnsveld
1:09:49
1:09:26
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
40:39
40:36
2
Ab Reurslag
Schildersbedrijf HENK 1
42:03
42:00
3
Jaap van Riet
Onderwijs Zorg Centrum Zutphen
42:22
42:20
4
Raymundo van Egmond
Apeldoorn
45:21
45:17
5
Johan Roos
Zutphen
48:16
48:12
6
Raymon Bouwman
J. van der Ploeg Dienstverl. 2
48:18
48:11
7
Bert van der Laan
Gemeente Zutphen 1
48:18
48:10
8
Eric van Dam
Qlip bv
48:29
48:25
9
Henk Valkeman
Schildersbedrijf HENK 1
50:28
50:20
10
Henk Grotenhuijs
Gorssel
50:38
50:16
11
Ruud Pleizier
Zutphen
52:11
51:38
12
Peter Pijnappel
Vorden
52:18
52:12
13
Rob Petersen
Apeldoorn
52:41
52:17
14
Eric Groenwold
Zutphen
52:44
52:29
15
Claudio Creatini
Arnhem
53:15
53:04
16
Robert Pruim
Zutphen
54:03
53:39
17
Tonnie Scholten
Schildersbedrijf HENK 2
55:14
55:03
18
Paul Bossenbroek
Zutphen
55:20
55:00
19
Jacques Loeven
KAB Accountants&Belastingadv 2
55:51
55:40
20
Gerard de Ruiter
Almen
56:21
56:08
21
Henk Weeke
Vorden
56:53
56:47
22
Henri Knol
Zutphen
58:09
57:46
23
Hans Willemsen
Zutphen
58:30
58:06
24
Henk Woering
Warnsveld
58:45
58:24
25
Ge Lindt
SafanDarley 1
59:17
58:58
26
Frenk ten Brinke
Sommelsdijk
59:42
59:06
27
Marcel Berends
Warnsveld
1:00:54
1:00:26
28
Marien Verkamman
Trajectum
1:01:02
1:00:36
29
Hans van Vilsteren
Almelo
1:01:18
1:01:06
30
Ron Kelderman
Deventer
1:02:04
1:01:47
31
Wessel de Jong
Zutphen
1:02:05
1:01:51
32
Joost Theeuwes
Warnsveld
1:02:27
1:01:59
33
Carl van der Meer
Eefde
1:04:03
1:03:45
34
Will Heuvelman
Zutphen
1:06:46
1:06:13
35
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
1:07:00
1:06:39
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Derksen
Duiven
51:06
50:53
2
Frans Rozendal
Zutphen
54:19
54:11
3
Jos Groen
Zutphen
56:29
56:25
4
Gerrit ten Broeke
Vorden
57:16
56:53
5
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
59:25
58:56
6
Ton ten Have
Vorden
1:00:42
1:00:26
7
Cees de Boer
Zutphen
1:00:45
1:00:26
8
Gerrit Begieneman
Vorden
1:00:57
1:00:48
9
Gerrit Schepers
Laren Gld
1:02:21
1:01:49
10
Hans Schut
Apeldoorn
1:04:53
1:04:19
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bezawit Asefa
Giesbeek
38:50
38:48
2
Erica Veneman
Klarenbeek
47:01
46:52
3
Marloes Wurkum
Groningen
48:24
48:17
4
Eline Reitsma
Utrecht
49:44
49:28
5
Nienke Willems
Zutphen
49:49
49:44
6
Inge Teunissen
Dieren
51:30
50:54
7
Carin Knapjes
Rhoon
54:58
54:49
8
Carin Wagenvoort
Vorden
55:21
54:47
9
Nienke Zwaferink
56:58
56:29
10
Yvonne van Zon
zUTPHEN
58:23
57:46
11
Rosalieke van Kleef
Zutphen
58:31
58:12
12
Parvaneh Mahboub
Aviko BV
58:36
58:34
13
Henriette van Noord
Deventer
58:57
58:27
14
Anna Otten
Vorden
59:13
58:42
15
Snne Bergsma
Zutphen
1:00:04
59:43
16
Susan Schurer
Trajectum
1:01:18
1:00:51
17
Jeanine Raadschelders
Café De Dwaasheid
1:02:32
1:02:15
18
Suzan Box
Zutphen
1:04:43
1:04:22
19
Lisa van der Veen
Zutphen
1:05:09
1:05:02
20
Elisa Wagenaar
Zutphen
1:05:09
1:05:02
21
Marit Beutick
Zutphen
1:05:16
1:05:03
22
Ingri Imenkamp
Laren Gld
1:05:31
1:05:01
23
Wendy Lubberding
Warnsveld
1:05:54
1:05:48
24
Daphne Sluiter
Zutphen
1:07:37
1:07:24
25
Sophie Masselink
Zutphen
1:08:28
1:08:12
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meriel Alfrink Hendriks
Zutphen
45:59
45:52
2
Sabrina Kraft
Aviko BV
47:44
47:33
3
Chuesy Klein
Runningcenter Zutphen
51:35
51:32
4
Senly van der Heijden
51:38
51:31
5
Miriam Blom
Arnhem
52:35
52:17
6
Sanne Poesse
53:44
53:37
7
Jildou de Jong
Apeldoorn
54:19
53:50
8
Anita Oostenbrug
Zutphen
54:24
54:16
9
Renske De Jong
Zutphen
54:27
54:20
10
Paulien Diseraad
Zutphen
56:26
56:23
11
Manja Wielhouwer
Qlip bv
56:49
56:35
12
Barbara Koren
Zutphen
57:07
56:51
13
Inge Bouter
Zwolle
58:06
57:41
14
Marjolein van Mourik
Café De Dwaasheid
59:27
59:10
15
Daniëlle Innen
Zutphen
1:00:12
59:43
16
Marcella Huiskens
Warnsveld
1:00:20
1:00:01
17
Paulien van der ven
Zutphen
1:00:48
1:00:17
18
Manon Plagman
Zutphen
1:01:06
1:00:42
19
Jeanette Zantema
Zutphen
1:01:22
1:00:57
20
Wilma Bouwmeester
Warnsveld
1:01:47
1:01:17
21
Wieke Kremer
Warnsveld
1:02:47
1:02:27
22
Daniëlle den Oude
Zutphen
1:02:54
1:02:34
23
Irma Pijpers
Warnsveld
1:05:10
1:04:50
24
Elise Koopman
Voorst gem Voorst
1:06:28
1:06:07
25
Eljo in 't Hout
Vrije School Zutphen
1:07:16
1:06:46
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Brinkman
Gorssel
47:53
47:48
2
Yvonne Ketelaar
Doetinchem
49:00
48:51
3
Mirjam van der Veen
Schildersbedrijf HENK 1
50:11
50:05
4
Jeanne Mattheij
Café De Dwaasheid
52:49
52:33
5
Ans Zwartkruis
Schildersbedrijf HENK 2
53:46
53:38
6
Carola Staring
Zutphen
53:46
53:36
7
Jacqueline Könning
KAB Accountants&Belastingadv 1
54:07
53:59
8
Sietske van der Meer
Zutphen
54:10
53:55
9
Nathalie van den Eyssel-Fader
Gemeente Zutphen 2
56:36
56:18
10
Jolanda Hiddink
KAB Accountants&Belastingadv 2
56:45
56:33
11
Marian Reinders
Zutphen
58:26
58:11
12
Sarah Reijenga
Gemeente Zutphen 1
58:31
58:04
13
Karin Greven
KAB Accountants&Belastingadv 2
59:00
58:47
14
Inge Sipkens
Warnsveld
59:25
59:10
15
José Raben
KAB Accountants&Belastingadv 2
1:00:24
1:00:16
16
Rozemarijn Bramsen
Warnsveld
1:00:47
1:00:17
17
Anita Nijmeyer
Lochem
1:06:07
1:05:43
18
Sabine Wilgenhof
Vorden
1:08:14
1:07:39
19
Wilma Beens
Qlip bv
1:08:48
1:08:34
20
Phaedra Werkhoven
Apeldoorn
1:08:53
1:08:40
21
Anja van Ek
Zutphen
1:09:02
1:08:29
22
Ivonne Knopert
Warnsveld
1:09:56
1:09:41
23
Sandra Knopert
Warnsveld
1:09:56
1:09:42
24
Miente Cremers
Empe
1:10:41
1:10:22
25
Anita Cornelissen
Zutphen
1:13:49
1:13:22
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anke Arts
Vrije School Zutphen
51:18
50:50
2
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
51:37
51:35
3
Elly Neijland
Deventer
1:00:35
1:00:26
4
Edith Heuvelman
Zutphen
1:02:12
1:01:40
5
Tineke Voetberg
Schildersbedrijf HENK 2
1:09:48
1:09:37
6
Netty Koetsier
Eerbeek
1:11:25
1:11:04
7
Charlotte Bonga
Vierakker
1:12:25
1:12:07
8
Marijke Nieuwenhuis
Deventer
1:13:23
1:12:53
9
Nelleke Flikkenschild
Zutphen
1:13:27
1:13:01
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Dierling
Vorden
1:03:23
1:03:07
2
Johanna Post
Zutphen
1:04:08
1:03:39
3
Ria van Cittert
Warnsveld
1:08:38
1:08:14
www.uitslagen.nl
22-05-2019 20:03