Uitslagenlijst 40e Int. Harry Driessen Heidetrail

Landgraaf - Zondag 19 mei 2019

M 4-5, JEUGDLOOP 4-7 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yenthe Coenen
Susteren
5:36
M 6-7, JEUGDLOOP 4-7 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kurbegovic
Eygelshoven
2:58
J 4-5, JEUGDLOOP 4-7 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senn Beekelaar
3:52
2
Tijn Gabriel
5:00
J 6-7, JEUGDLOOP 4-7 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miller Heckmans
2:36
2
Luca Beckers
STB
2:49
M 8-9, JEUGDLOOP 8-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Juchems
Kerkrade
4:29
M10-1, JEUGDLOOP 8-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Febe Quaedvlieg
AVON
4:20
2
Johanna Heidrich
4:33
J 8-9, JEUGDLOOP 8-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricco Beckers
STB
4:09
VROUW, START TO RUN (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Coerver
STB
16:29
2
Tessa Arnoldussen
Oirsbeek
19:39
3
Renee Van Hal
Nuth
20:26
4
Sanne Derks
Heerlen
21:47
5
Shirley Scatigna
Brunssum
22:04
6
Joseppe Wishaupt
Hoensbroek
22:40
7
Marjan Schroijen
Grathem
23:26
8
Sylvana Klein
Heerlen
23:51
9
Esther Delarue
Geleen
24:07
10
Marion van Roekel
Maastricht
24:29
11
Fabienne Kurbegovic
Eygelshoven
26:18
12
Tamara Berix
Selfkant
26:58
13
Annelies Kamphuis
Achilles-Top
28:14
14
Helena Kok
Brunssum
28:15
MAN, START TO RUN (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Camiel Haans
Unitas
13:47
2
Sem Hoevenaars
14:23
3
Sem Jacobs
Munstergeleen
15:03
4
Quinn Latour
STB
15:49
5
Marcel Handler
Heerlen
17:06
6
Ger Arnoldussen
Amstenrade
17:52
7
Maurice Sijben
Heerlen
21:30
8
Milan Gaber
Margraten
22:05
9
Maurice Aretz
AVON
22:28
10
Ed de Groot
Kerkrade
22:35
11
Louis Maesen
Heerlen
23:56
12
Serge Janssen
Elsloo Lb
24:16
V20, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cathelijne Kam
Parellooprunners
25:59
2
Janou Samson
STB
28:17
3
Loes Hoen
Brunssum
29:11
4
Michelle Gerards
Vettweiss
31:16
5
Alina Kamps
Würselen
31:54
6
Enya Gerhardt
Stolberg
33:15
7
Linda Kremer
Herzogenrath
34:42
V30, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Schickel
Ysselsteyn Lb
33:20
2
Mandy Gabriel
Heerlen
36:39
V35, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellis Jacobs
STB
21:52
2
Sarah Kirner
Alsdorf
26:12
3
Andrea Schwan
Herzogenrath
28:52
4
Eline Zaad
Parellooprunners
29:07
V40, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Florie
Achilles-Top
27:26
2
Sandra Gerards
Vettweiss
33:00
3
Andrea Ohlenforst
Erkelenz
43:39
V45, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Tuchenhagen
Herzogenrath
29:59
2
Agnes Kozyrska
IAC Düren
30:30
3
Sandra May
30:43
4
Claudia Polis
TV Roetgen
31:42
5
Ilona van Dun
Parellooprunners
33:28
6
Heike Hütten
Gangelt
36:10
7
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
37:35
8
Irene Outjers
Parellooprunners
39:03
9
Verona Janssen
Geleen
39:17
10
Jacqueline Fuchs
Streckenborn
39:21
11
Annika Schüttrumpf
Baesweiler
41:02
12
Miranda Wolvekamp
Sittard
42:30
V50, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christine Karl
TV Ochsenfurt
27:39
2
Anette Schickel
Herzogenrath
31:32
3
Gitti Goebels
Aachen
35:17
4
Bianca Walraven
STB
42:35
V55, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Bus
Parellooprunners
34:46
2
Elmy Gielen
STB
37:23
3
Andrea Volk
FC Germania Vossenack
38:29
V60, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlene Kleypaß
TV Huchem-Stammeln
38:09
V65, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barbara Schuchmann
IAC Düren
38:19
M20, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Mol
Maastricht
23:30
2
Pieter Max Kam
Parellooprunners
24:06
3
Mika-Rodriguez Indenhuck
Monschau
27:12
4
Cedric Gerhardt
Stolberg
28:15
5
Niklas Koch
Sport Loevenich
31:21
6
Nils Bertling
Athletikschule Schrader
46:57
7
Renco Coenen
Hoensbroek
47:16
M25, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal Muller
Huckelhoven
24:39
M30, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Huizinga
Schinnen
21:20
2
Jeroen Meerveld
Heerlen
27:24
3
Eric Harmsen
Landgraaf
28:34
4
Stefan Kooiman
Heerlen
34:14
5
Allan eedel-Bloedt
Kerkrade
40:50
M35, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Coenen
Susteren
24:34
2
Marco Manganelli
Geilenkirchen
27:52
3
Vedran Kurbegovic
Eygelshoven
30:24
M40, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jürgen Herff
Hückelhoven
30:33
2
Jacek Schulik
Linnich
33:52
M45, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Smeets
STB
24:12
2
Frank Rheinfelder
Aachener TG
24:30
3
Peter Hallmanns
Nideggen-Schmidt
26:14
4
Sascha Bergerhausen
TV Ochsenfurt
26:34
5
Julius Takacs
Heerlen
27:58
6
Jaroslaw Dubiel
IAC Düren
28:00
7
Dave Heckmans
Simpelveld
28:23
8
Robert Kamps
Würselen
29:08
9
Stefan Outjers
Parellooprunners
29:16
10
Roger Oude Bekke
Heerlen
29:33
11
Marcel Bartz
Stolberg
30:21
12
Michael Gerards
Vettweiss
31:27
13
Ingo Kösters
Landgraaf
32:37
14
Sven Hütten
Gangelt
32:48
15
Flaviano Bellussi
Heerlen
33:27
M50, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Winter
Steckenborn
23:52
2
Mario Theeven
Sittard
28:30
3
Henk Jacobs
Heerlen
30:37
4
Guus Irik
Landgraaf
31:13
5
Holger Schüttrumpf
Baesweiler
31:30
6
Frank Hol
Parellooprunners
33:34
7
Guio Burschgens
Herzogenrath
34:29
8
Thorsten May
Herzogenrath
36:59
9
Christian Dreihöfer
Aachen
41:15
10
Uwe Gerhardt
Stolberg
46:50
M55, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Kam
Parellooprunners
25:59
2
Peter Günther
Hückelhoven
27:01
3
Gert Bongard
TV Roetgen
27:56
4
Putz Burkhard
SV Germania Dürwiß
30:50
5
Herman Berendsen
Landgraaf
31:59
6
John van Puijvelde
AVON
34:11
7
Jack Zautsen
Achilles-Top
38:09
8
Cor Koreman
Landgraaf
39:07
M60, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Hendrikx
STB
26:55
2
Kurt Schröder
DJK Gillrath
31:55
3
René Coenen
Heerlen
34:20
4
Hans Dieter Schäfer
Steckenborn
44:19
M65, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jürgen Freymuth
IAC Düren
34:49
2
Guus Stauvermann
STB
34:57
3
Joachim Sieber
VfR Unterbruch LG
37:32
4
Paul Boltersdorf
Sport Loevenich
39:26
M70, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joseph Boursie
Kelmis (B)
31:26
2
Jo Pfeifer
Stein Lb
36:11
3
Hans-Jakob Bendlage
TSV Kaldenkirchen
40:36
M75, KORTE HEIDETRAI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Pijpers
Kerkrade
51:32
V25, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Balter
AVON
47:12
V30, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elvera Weusten
Roermond
53:27
2
Natalia Cyma
Aachen
56:36
3
Irene Staar
Athletikschule Schrader
59:36
4
Nora Stahl
Athletikschule Schrader
1:00:33
5
Anna Cyma
Aachen
1:05:41
V35, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah Kirner
Alsdorf
48:13
2
Carmen Jacobs
STB
53:47
3
Yvette Maes
Hoensbroek
1:09:49
4
Kris Pol
Hoensbroek
1:09:53
V40, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Beerhorst
Maastricht
51:38
2
Birgit Bongard-Küther
Team RunVicht
52:26
3
Monica Soeters
Bemelen
56:03
4
Tonie Haarbosch
Schinveld
1:02:11
5
Eva Verheesen
Sint Odilienberg
1:08:16
V45, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angele Demarteau
St Odilienberg
56:21
2
Sandra Douven
Kerkrade
56:51
3
Chantalle Koeken van Boekel
Heerlen
57:38
4
Beata Dubiel
IAC Düren
59:21
5
Claudia Polis
TV Roetgen
1:04:17
V50, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronnie Roeks
Kerkrade
49:36
2
Birgit Kommer-Ritzka
LT Alsdorf-Ost
49:39
3
Ellis Burgers
Hoensbroek
54:22
4
Petra Gebauer
Eschweiler
58:20
5
Claudia Kremer
Herzogenrath
1:05:03
6
Maria Willems
SC Komet Steckenborn
1:06:49
7
Marion Zouteriks
Sittard
1:11:41
8
Alice Schumacher
Titz
1:16:57
9
Josiane Mergelsberg
Amel
1:17:31
V55, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Uschi Arndt
Aachen
52:16
2
Regina Poschen
SC Komet Steckenborn
55:54
3
Lenie Jacobs
STB
56:47
4
Anjolie Deguelle
Heerlen
1:01:49
V60, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barbara Hillebrand
Aachen
49:03
2
Betty Salemink
LOGO
1:16:02
V65, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hildegard Langanke
DLC Aachen
58:50
2
Marlene Souvignier-Creutz
SV Germania Dürwiß
1:11:56
M20, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robbert Weening
STB
43:39
2
Simon Hallmans
Nideggen-Schmidt
58:30
3
Bodhi Penders
Sittard
1:02:07
M25, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joël Engelen
Landgraaf
44:28
2
Bart Rademakers
Klimmen
44:53
3
Jordy Smit
Brunssum
47:32
4
Daniel Kleinjans
Nieuwstadt
48:16
5
Rob Heinen
Landgraaf
51:01
M30, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maickel Beekelaar
Heerlen
47:25
2
Vincent Vlake
Landgraaf
47:47
3
Tim Roks
Heerlen
47:53
4
Ties Toussaint
Achilles-Top
52:23
5
Cédric de Cock
Sittard
52:47
6
Rob Koopmans
Landgraaf
55:08
7
Rob Conraads
Achilles-Top
55:19
8
Remco Gadjradj
Heerlen
55:38
9
Jeffrey Schmitz
Roermond
55:59
M35, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurjen Knarren
AVON
41:18
2
Dave Heddema
Heerlen
46:45
3
Ralf Janssen
Landgraaf
47:08
4
Francesco Rocco
Geilenkirchen
48:56
5
Jeroen Hollewijn
Heerlen
51:54
6
Matthias Henkes
Aachen
51:59
7
Jeroen Verbeek
Brunssum
54:49
8
Ron Kuckelkorn
Heerlen
55:14
9
Danny van der Linden
Brunssum
1:00:11
10
Dennis Meevissen
Heerlen
1:03:43
11
Roger Super
Heerlen
1:04:18
M40, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Houben
Heinsberg
38:57
2
Bas Pierik
AVON
41:57
3
Michel Bonten
Heerlen
46:30
4
Michael Matzutt
Würselen
48:25
5
Rob Peters
Vaals
48:40
6
Theo van de Ven
Heerlen
49:42
7
Ton Rijsdijk
Landgraaf
51:26
8
Rémond Hendrick
Brunssum
53:10
9
Bjorn Brinkman
Landgraaf
53:12
10
Marc Juchems
Kerkrade
57:19
11
Martin Wolvekamp
Sittard
58:03
12
Jürgen Herff
Hückelhoven
58:05
M45, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helge Heers
IAC Düren
39:42
2
Manfred Schultes
Geilenkirchen
42:53
3
Abdi Abdillahi
Parellooprunners
46:32
4
Guido Pol
Hoensbroek
51:32
5
Giovanni Moretto
Geilenkirchen
52:47
6
Remi Kessels
Maastricht
56:06
7
William Krautscheid
STAP
56:08
8
Marco Marell
Nuth
57:57
9
Peter Hallmans
Nideggen-Schmidt
57:58
10
Peter Hallmans
Nideggen-Schmidt
58:30
11
Kees Schroijen
AVON
1:00:17
12
Rob Kooiker
Sint Odilienberg
1:00:18
13
Eddy Opree
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
1:03:40
14
Marcel Bartz
Stolberg
1:16:58
M50, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel vd Pol
STB
41:34
2
Ralf Schaffrath
Würselen
45:50
3
Frans Hool
Merkelbeek
46:16
4
Raymond Offermans
Geleen
50:29
5
Peter van Berkel
STAP
50:34
6
Rico Lux
STB
51:03
7
Michel Beckers
Heerlen
52:11
8
Marc Scheren
Achilles-Top
52:48
9
Ruud Slijpen
Wijnandsrade
53:05
10
Ralf Kniebeler
Eschweiler
53:16
11
Dick Huitink
Heerlen
55:38
12
Joachim Greff
Würselen
56:25
13
Frank Detela
Eschweiler
1:02:13
14
Leon Pitt
Heerlen
1:03:24
15
Kurt Schlebusch
Heinsberg
1:04:52
16
Lionel Hunot
Audincourt (Fr)
1:07:39
17
Andreas Duda
Monchengladbach
1:13:17
M55, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Haakma
Heerlen
44:15
2
Marcel Recker
Amel
46:26
3
Jan van de Worp
Unitas
46:56
4
Gottfried Breuer
FC Germania Vossenack
52:59
5
Ron Quaring
Heerlen
53:08
6
Gerd Kremer
Herzogenrath
54:09
7
Paul Sour
Landgraaf
54:55
8
Udo Jumpertz
SV Germania Dürwiß
56:38
9
Guido Kempen
Bunde
59:13
10
Bert Vanthoor
Eygelshoven
59:16
11
John Paulssen
Achilles-Top
1:00:26
12
Hein Smeets
AVON
1:01:43
13
Rolf Arndt
Aachen
1:02:36
14
Rene Matthijsse
Landgraaf
1:03:54
15
Sally Salemink
LOGO
1:04:41
M60, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Driessen
Achilles-Top
47:39
2
Sjef Geitz
Doenrade
48:53
3
Egon Verbraak
STB
50:45
4
Ulrich Stamm
DLC Aachen
52:46
5
Wiel Deguelle
Heerlen
53:44
6
Jan Smid
Brunssum
1:01:27
7
Kurt Schröder
DJK Gillrath
1:03:59
8
Ton Bus
AVON
1:05:37
9
Jan Pillaerds
AVON
1:06:58
10
René Coenen
Heerlen
1:11:14
11
Harry Hamers
Simpelveld
1:18:02
M65, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerald Stüber
Aachen
48:14
2
Franz Peter Peters
Monschau
53:51
3
Peter Bolk
Landgraaf
1:00:59
4
Andre Roumen
Heerlen
1:05:01
5
Jürgen Freymuth
IAC Düren
1:05:28
M70, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Muijrers
Achilles-Top
52:41
2
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
56:48
3
Cor Vaessen
Achilles-Top
1:04:10
4
Bernhard Ormanns
DJK Gillrath
1:09:20
M75, HEIDETRAIL (12:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Mergelsberg
Kelmis
1:20:17
2
Hartmut Haubt
DJK Gillrath
1:38:05
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2019 00:02