Uitslagenlijst Ketelwaldtrail

Milsbeek - Zondag 19 mei 2019

M33, 33 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Dassen
Wageningen
2:21:40
2:21:40
2
Ruud van Leeuwen
Cifla
2:27:50
2:27:49
3
Ralph Steegh
ATV Venray
2:29:19
2:29:18
4
Ward Trutmans
Nijmegen
2:37:17
2:37:14
5
Patrick Dielen
Archeus
2:38:16
2:38:15
6
Jan Van Rijn
RRZ
2:38:45
2:38:41
7
Frank Klomp
Venray
2:40:48
2:40:40
8
Franck Asselman
Nijmegen
2:41:33
2:41:31
9
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Rotterdam
2:41:53
2:41:52
10
Danny van der Sluis
RRZ
2:44:02
2:43:58
11
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
2:45:35
2:45:34
12
Fred van Es
Domburg
2:46:42
2:46:40
13
Erwin van Schaik
Middelburg
2:46:42
2:46:40
14
Domien Debruyne
Phanos
2:46:56
2:46:54
15
Berry Bakker
Lent
2:47:16
2:47:14
16
Marinus de Vos
AV '34
2:47:46
2:47:37
17
Jesse Beijer
Middelburg
2:48:04
2:48:02
18
Johan Schonebaum
Delft
2:48:48
2:48:39
19
Benjo van den Boogaard
Druten
2:51:47
2:51:22
20
Volker Jansen
Bedburg-Hau
2:52:29
2:52:23
21
Ralph Nederlof
De Heurne
2:54:28
2:53:53
22
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
2:55:18
2:54:58
23
Jeroen Derichs
Beek-Ubbergen
2:55:32
2:55:29
24
Bram Arets
Nijmegen
2:55:32
2:55:27
25
René Braam
De Keien
2:56:09
2:56:05
26
Michael Grosse Holtforth
Kalkar
2:56:14
2:56:13
27
Martijn Rodel
PAC
2:56:24
2:56:13
28
Ewoud Smit
Loopvereniging Nijmegen-Noord
2:56:24
2:56:14
29
Patrick Reijntjes
Venray
2:57:50
2:57:41
30
Sander Koot
Malden
3:01:23
3:01:19
31
Daan Schaars
Arnhem
3:04:15
3:04:04
32
Mark van 't Hof
Cifla
3:05:10
3:05:04
33
Martin Landstra
Arnhem
3:05:54
3:05:40
34
Niels Houben
Beringe
3:06:11
3:05:58
35
John Langerak
Middelburg
3:06:27
3:06:24
36
Mark Leeneman
Apeldoorn
3:06:40
3:06:22
37
Dennis Schrijvers
Amersfoort
3:06:49
3:06:46
38
Joris Besseling
Cifla
3:07:26
3:07:15
39
Frank Muis
Nijmegen
3:08:05
3:07:37
40
Wouter Verbeet
Beek-Ubbergen
3:08:16
3:08:04
41
Vincent Moorman
Doetinchem
3:08:17
3:08:10
42
Marcel Klein Goldewijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:08:17
3:08:09
43
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
3:08:43
3:08:39
44
Arnold Litjens
Bergen Lb
3:08:54
3:08:36
45
Bas de Best
Horror
3:09:38
3:09:24
46
Michel Wigbers
Sneek
3:10:15
3:10:01
47
Rudi Rovers
Langenboom
3:10:19
3:10:03
48
Majo Vittek
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
3:10:40
3:10:29
49
Henri Timmerhuis
SISU
3:11:27
3:11:15
50
Thomas Nieuwenhuijzen
Westervoort
3:12:30
3:12:23
51
Martijn van de Ven
Mill
3:12:44
3:12:21
52
Rogier Brouns
Utrecht
3:13:04
3:12:45
53
Eduard Vossebeld
Holten
3:13:14
3:12:47
54
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
3:14:08
3:14:03
55
Bertus Pettinga
Assen
3:14:29
3:14:18
56
Ivan van Beuningen
Druten
3:15:12
3:14:39
57
Jan Koen de Graaf
Middelburg
3:15:12
3:15:09
58
Martijn van der Cruijsen
Wanroij
3:16:38
3:16:35
59
Rogier van Ooijen
Startbaan
3:17:15
3:17:10
60
Peter Hannink
Wierden
3:17:44
3:17:32
61
Jurgen Schmidt
Almelo
3:17:45
3:17:32
62
Rob Habraken
Heeze
3:18:37
3:18:18
63
Han Tuttel
SISU
3:19:02
3:18:47
64
Jurgen Ratering
Didam
3:19:39
3:19:16
65
Ton Gorissen
Pallas '67
3:20:16
3:19:56
66
Ron Welters
Nijmegen
3:20:32
3:20:19
67
Theo Daanen
Malden
3:22:02
3:21:57
68
Frank Deenen
Westervoort
3:24:55
3:24:50
69
Wim Simmelink
Sporting Boxmeer
3:25:34
3:25:16
70
Hans Nijenhuis
Cifla
3:26:18
3:26:00
71
Sascha Tück
Emmerich
3:26:41
3:26:35
72
Martin Berntsen
Emmerich am Rhein
3:26:42
3:26:34
73
Marcel Brünnen
Kleve
3:26:43
3:26:36
74
Jeroen van Els
Haarlem
3:27:42
3:27:27
75
Dirk Theisges
Hemer
3:28:01
3:27:55
76
Freddy Roose
González Running Team
3:28:17
3:28:13
77
Joop Kuiper
AV '34
3:29:48
3:29:37
78
Roelof Woering
Rozenburg Zh
3:29:51
3:29:37
79
Bas Heuvelman
Almelo
3:30:03
3:29:47
80
Günther Schoofs
Kranenburg
3:31:58
3:31:32
81
Martin Visser
Nijmegen
3:32:02
3:31:45
82
Marnix Kuling
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:32:18
3:32:08
83
Jerry Koorman
Ter Apel
3:33:15
3:30:40
84
Michiel Zwart
Amersfoort
3:35:24
3:35:20
85
Sandor van Enst
Almelo
3:36:13
3:35:58
86
Herman Geritz
Friesland
3:36:56
3:36:51
87
Pieter Aarts
Utrecht
3:37:28
3:37:08
88
Wessel van Meel
Zevenbergen
3:37:56
3:37:30
89
Kees van Rooijen
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:38:11
3:38:00
90
Danny de Hoon
Bosschenhoofd
3:38:13
3:38:08
91
Mark Grim
Druten
3:39:01
3:38:53
92
Léon de Bruijn
Gennep Atletiek
3:39:18
3:38:42
93
Bas Heerze
Nijmegen
3:45:00
3:44:32
94
Hans den Boer
Nieuwdorp Zld
3:45:53
3:45:34
95
Roger Engelberts
Ottersum
3:47:52
3:46:45
96
Sjoerd Arts
Ottersum
3:47:52
3:46:45
97
Joost van Zee
Nijmegen
3:49:15
3:48:52
98
Eltjo Bazen
Nijmegen
3:49:15
3:48:44
99
Utz Peters
Kleve
3:51:01
3:50:39
100
Franz-josef Bockting
Bedburg-Hau
3:52:00
3:51:35
101
Bart Brouns
the Hague Road Runners
3:53:40
3:53:16
102
Maarten van Oss
Herveld
4:01:43
4:01:18
103
Marcel Janssen
Andelst
4:02:20
4:01:58
104
Menno Winkes
Nijmegen
4:09:35
4:09:06
105
Johan Vogelzangs
Ottersum
4:09:36
4:09:06
106
Gerard Mouw
Scorpio
4:25:20
4:24:56
107
Craving Trails
Valburg
4:26:00
4:25:54
108
Maarten Peters
Cuijk
4:29:42
4:29:41
109
Marino Malinka
Bergen op Zoom
4:45:29
4:44:57
V33, 33 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carolin Joeken
Goch
2:29:28
2:29:28
2
Esther Kalkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:49:03
2:49:01
3
Hanneke van Haren-Meijer
Heumen
2:52:55
2:52:52
4
Arenda Könnecke
Nijverdal
2:53:40
2:53:35
5
Dianne Keur
's-Gravenhage
3:03:41
3:03:32
6
Femke Hoegen
Bergen Lb
3:04:08
3:03:50
7
Rian van Buren
Sneek
3:10:11
3:09:57
8
Liza van der Haar
AV '34
3:18:07
3:18:02
9
Christina van Agt
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:19:07
3:18:54
10
Ria Heijnen
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:19:27
3:19:13
11
Lia Gonzalez-Melis
González Running Team
3:20:10
3:20:07
12
Nina Joosten
Pallas '67
3:20:16
3:19:56
13
Nicollette Ibink
Zelhem
3:22:42
3:22:37
14
Hiltrud Gorissen-Peters
Kleve
3:31:58
3:31:34
15
Cindy Deuning
Utrecht
3:43:51
3:43:33
16
Iene van de Vendel
Archeus
3:47:00
3:46:43
17
Floor Janssen
Herveld
4:02:20
4:01:59
18
Marjolein Paling
's-Gravenhage
4:04:54
4:04:31
19
Daphina van Rhee
Zandvoort
4:05:17
4:04:56
20
Judith van Biemen
's-Gravenhage
4:08:39
4:08:27
21
Nicolette Steegeling
avVN
4:08:45
4:08:16
22
Diny Kok
Veluwe
4:09:30
4:09:20
23
Daisy Hermsen
Ven-Zelderheide
4:14:57
4:14:32
24
Eefje Hoedemaekers
Venray
4:15:02
4:14:40
25
Margo Visser
Babberich
4:22:56
4:22:49
M17, 17 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurgen Claassen
Groesbeek
1:07:53
1:07:53
2
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
1:08:04
1:08:04
3
Frenk Jansen
Malden
1:14:09
1:14:06
4
Tom Blight
Wageningen
1:15:27
1:15:26
5
Pim van den Oever
Oploo
1:15:54
1:15:53
6
Niek Lamers
Nijmegen
1:17:41
1:17:37
7
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
1:19:06
1:19:03
8
Roy Nijkrake
Nijmegen
1:19:44
1:19:42
9
Pascal Trum
Oss '78
1:19:56
1:19:53
10
Joseph Steiner
Verenigde Staten
1:21:03
1:21:01
11
Martijn Steehouwer
Sprundel
1:23:24
1:23:15
12
Maarten Dries
Nijmegen
1:24:38
1:24:35
13
Jan van Schijndel
Uden
1:25:06
1:24:56
14
Jan-Willem van Dijk
Groesbeek
1:25:21
1:24:53
15
Tim Snijders
Eijsden
1:25:21
1:24:55
16
Dinant Nijenhuis
AV Holten
1:26:10
1:26:05
17
Wim van der Horst
Altis
1:27:02
1:26:54
18
Bart Goddijn
Haren Gn
1:27:03
1:26:59
19
Guido Verhagen
Boxmeer
1:28:37
1:28:36
20
Martijn Willems
Mill
1:29:01
1:28:58
21
Arjan van het Ende
Hattem
1:29:08
1:29:03
22
Peter Koster
Cifla
1:29:14
1:29:09
23
Jan Willem Doelman
Woudenberg
1:29:17
1:29:14
24
Rob Kromwijk
Running AP
1:29:31
1:29:01
25
Guus Magielse
Cifla
1:29:34
1:29:34
26
Hans de Graaf
Duiven
1:30:06
1:30:02
27
Jan Hopman
Gennep Atletiek
1:30:10
1:30:07
28
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
1:31:08
1:30:52
29
Henry Dol
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:31:08
1:31:04
30
Frans Cobben
Wageningen
1:31:09
1:31:04
31
José Luis Román Escobar
's-Gravenhage
1:31:43
1:30:57
32
Tijmen Zentveld
Haastrecht
1:31:55
1:31:33
33
Marcel Sas
Velp Gld
1:32:06
1:32:01
34
Cor Aarsen
Altis
1:32:12
1:32:11
35
Hennie Van der Cruijsen
Gennep Atletiek
1:32:17
1:32:13
36
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
1:32:25
1:32:24
37
Willie van Boxtel
Olympus Land van Cuijk
1:32:38
1:32:37
38
Paul Rijk
Best
1:32:51
1:32:31
39
Patrick van Henten
Hilversum
1:32:56
1:32:53
40
Joost Wiellersen
Gennep Atletiek
1:33:14
1:33:04
41
Patrick Pater
De Keien
1:33:47
1:33:20
42
Patrick Roelofs
Beuningen Gld
1:34:03
1:34:00
43
Rob Lijtsman
Rotterdam
1:34:15
1:33:59
44
Ron Slangen
Cifla
1:35:04
1:34:45
45
Michael Meijer
Uithoorn
1:35:33
1:35:04
46
Bart Schouteten
Ottersum
1:36:10
1:36:00
47
Frans Van Haaster
RRZ
1:36:26
1:36:15
48
Nathan Verkijk
's-Gravenhage
1:36:38
1:36:22
49
Leo Grooters
Ruurlo
1:37:36
1:37:07
50
Hans Schmitt
Ottersum
1:37:43
1:37:37
51
Gidy Lamers
Olympus Land van Cuijk
1:37:56
1:37:43
52
Piet Koster
Ven-Zelderheide
1:38:03
1:37:30
53
Buddy Van der Donk
Well Gld
1:38:05
1:37:41
54
Bram Maas
Venray
1:38:33
1:38:08
55
Mark van Boxtel
Nijmegen
1:39:33
1:39:16
56
Henk van de Kamp
Oss '78
1:39:35
1:39:26
57
Paul Verwer
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:40:27
1:39:51
58
Alwin Dooijeweerd
Amsterdam
1:40:35
1:39:50
59
Dammes Ros
Meerkerk
1:41:06
1:40:36
60
Ron Verleg
Nijmegen
1:41:28
1:40:47
61
Reinhard van Dijk
Hattem
1:41:40
1:41:28
62
Pietrick Mensink
Hattem
1:41:58
1:41:47
63
Arnold Kooiker
Marsum
1:42:17
1:42:03
64
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
1:42:19
1:41:56
65
Jeffrey Luitjens
IJsselstein Ut
1:42:21
1:41:58
66
Trudo Jans
Olympus Land van Cuijk
1:42:54
1:42:40
67
Jules Meulepas
Uden
1:42:54
1:42:44
68
Gerard Alberts
Zwolle
1:42:54
1:42:24
69
Frank Seubring
Altis
1:43:09
1:42:57
70
Hans Dickhout
Cifla
1:43:12
1:42:57
71
Robert van Essen
Hattem
1:43:12
1:42:59
72
Hub Hamers
Malden
1:43:38
1:43:06
73
Pim Henstra
Groningen
1:43:54
1:43:29
74
Tom Reijnen
Ottersum
1:44:24
1:43:49
75
Willem Rödel
Haaksbergen
1:45:02
1:44:41
76
Léon Holster
Loopvereniging Nijmegen-Noord
1:45:29
1:45:23
77
Ramon Camps
Venray
1:45:30
1:45:03
78
Rob van Gool
Geffen
1:45:36
1:44:44
79
Gijs Koedam
Nijmegen
1:45:51
1:45:10
80
Arco Hoeflak
Well Gld
1:46:08
1:45:45
81
Najim Ben Acha
Tegelen
1:46:16
1:45:27
82
Erik van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:46:33
1:46:25
83
Twan van Stokkem
Venray
1:47:30
1:47:04
84
Hans Brouwers
Almelo
1:47:33
1:46:59
85
Ton Weijters
Milsbeek
1:47:43
1:47:23
86
Michiel Helmes
Wageningen
1:48:06
1:47:42
87
Vincent Kortbeek
Uden
1:48:35
1:48:00
88
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
1:48:57
1:48:39
89
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
1:48:58
1:48:41
90
Geert van den Akker
Oss '78
1:49:31
1:49:19
91
Peter Poelmann
Altis
1:49:55
1:49:44
92
Simon Kalksma
Altis
1:50:12
1:49:51
93
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
1:50:43
1:50:06
94
Willem Filius
Breda
1:51:14
1:51:08
95
Leon Stoffelen
Wijchen
1:51:29
1:50:55
96
Etienne van Hemert
Oud-Beijerland
1:52:31
1:51:52
97
Everard van Westerlaak
Altis
1:52:40
1:52:21
98
Gerard Joosten
Meerlo
1:53:05
1:52:27
99
Arnold Devreese
Well Gld
1:53:21
1:52:59
100
Rik van Zon
Amsterdam
1:53:59
1:53:14
101
Youri Haast
Wijchen
1:54:25
1:53:39
102
Peter Binn
Goch
1:54:36
1:53:59
103
Jochem Pingen
Venray
1:54:49
1:54:04
104
Albert Jan Tijssen
Hattem
1:55:26
1:55:12
105
Evert Meindertsma
Zwolle
1:55:41
1:55:10
106
Steven de Vries
Haarlem
1:55:56
1:55:21
107
Menno Harkema
Haarlem
1:56:35
1:55:58
108
Wim Claassen sr
Venray
1:56:38
2:26:31
109
Johnny van Eijden
Ede Gld
1:56:56
1:56:14
110
Benno Benneker
LAAC Twente
1:56:58
1:56:23
111
Ton de Koning
Runners Club Woerden
1:57:24
1:56:46
112
Marcel Vallen
Tegelen
1:57:38
1:56:57
113
Reinier van Gastel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:57:43
1:57:05
114
René Visser
Gennep Atletiek
1:58:56
1:58:10
115
Rene van Wijk
Vierlingsbeek
1:59:13
1:58:45
116
Martel Berends
Altis
1:59:37
1:59:15
117
Herman van Kerkhof
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:59:37
1:59:00
118
Philip Schaart
Malden
1:59:40
1:59:25
119
Wim Mans
Mechelen
2:00:12
1:59:58
120
Hans Graumans
Well Gld
2:00:13
1:59:52
121
Erik de Jong
Amsterdam
2:00:32
1:59:51
122
Roderik Brasser
Amsterdam
2:00:40
2:00:10
123
Rem Hamers
Amersfoort
2:01:25
2:00:51
124
Edwin de Groot
Venray
2:01:32
2:01:06
125
Walter van Hoek
Venray
2:01:40
2:01:09
126
Paul Nauta
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:01:50
2:01:12
127
Peter Koningstein
Altis
2:01:52
2:01:28
128
Rein Horjus
Nederhemert
2:02:52
2:02:29
129
Chris Janssen
Nijmegen
2:04:17
2:04:08
130
Hennie Ahlers
Hegelsom
2:04:44
2:04:00
131
Mari Heesbeen
Eindhoven
2:05:20
2:04:36
132
Maurice Eichhorn
Well Lb
2:05:32
2:05:13
133
Michel Eichhorn
Nijmegen
2:05:33
2:05:11
134
Joop Lemmens
DE LOPER
2:05:41
2:04:59
135
Piet van Orsouw
Nijmegen
2:06:02
2:05:44
136
Duco Nijhoff
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:06:15
2:05:29
137
Theo Braam
Argo
2:07:08
2:06:49
138
Richard Vels
Argo
2:07:08
2:06:50
139
Martin van Zetten
Altis
2:11:19
2:10:53
140
Arno van 't Verlaat
Altis
2:13:06
2:12:46
141
Chris Trummer
Barendrecht
2:16:19
2:16:11
142
Jeroen Steegeling
avVN
2:16:33
2:15:45
143
Joan Strik
Cuijk
2:30:32
2:29:44
144
Cor van Disseldorp
Hegelsom
2:30:35
2:29:47
V17, 17 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Weeda
Nijmegen
1:18:51
1:18:49
2
Heather Bray
Amsterdam
1:22:22
1:22:21
3
Caroline Kennedie
Oss '78
1:31:45
1:31:42
4
Rieneke Schinkel
Hoogland
1:32:52
1:32:10
5
Karlijn van Rooijen
Triathlon
1:32:52
1:32:09
6
Bianca van Vugt
De Keien
1:33:25
1:32:58
7
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:51
1:33:50
8
Emy Hermens
Olympus Land van Cuijk
1:34:42
1:34:35
9
Femke van Wijk
Vierlingsbeek
1:36:36
1:36:09
10
Evelien Janson
Groesbeek
1:39:39
1:39:29
11
Sandra van Liere
Nijmegen
1:40:03
1:40:01
12
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
1:40:12
1:40:05
13
Marian Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cuijk
1:40:14
1:40:08
14
Inez Ummels
Nijmegen
1:40:15
1:40:13
15
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
1:40:36
1:39:54
16
Marije Vos
Malden
1:41:03
1:40:51
17
Daphne Lemmens
Malden
1:41:18
1:40:39
18
Jenny Baeten
Mook
1:42:25
1:41:43
19
Annika Willems
PAC
1:42:40
1:42:23
20
Judith Koster
Altis
1:43:55
1:43:53
21
Kyra Hannink
Wierden
1:44:52
1:44:18
22
Janneke Romp
Rhenen
1:45:29
1:45:22
23
Olga Stikkel
Roosendaal
1:46:01
1:45:47
24
Myra Hijzen
Oud-Beijerland
1:47:24
1:46:45
25
Hester Pardoel
Cifla
1:47:32
1:47:15
26
Petra Polspoel
DAK
1:48:20
1:48:07
27
Mia Stax
Gennep Atletiek
1:48:57
1:48:37
28
Carine van de Laar
Cifla
1:49:34
1:49:18
29
Nicolette Kloesmeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:49:38
1:49:28
30
Yvonne Heemskerk
Zoetermeer
1:49:57
1:49:47
31
Corina Elkerbout
Amersfoort
1:50:30
1:49:54
32
Tonny Kersten
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:51:54
1:51:49
33
Maartje Kersten
Eindhoven
1:51:54
1:51:48
34
Wilma Derks
Sevenum
1:52:04
1:51:21
35
Annette Philipsen
Broekhuizenvorst
1:52:04
1:51:21
36
Kim Vereijken
Wijchen
1:53:39
1:53:11
37
Hettie Peters
Wijchen
1:53:39
1:53:10
38
Angelique Lagerwerf
Zevenbergen
1:53:58
2:23:31
39
Jolanda de Swart
Bavel
1:53:58
2:23:33
40
Mirjam Laurijssen-Mouw
Oosterhout Nb
1:53:58
2:23:35
41
Manon van de Haar
Apeldoorn
1:54:14
1:53:56
42
Jeanet van der Horst
Altis
1:54:31
1:54:17
43
Marije Hogeveen
Heilig Landstichting
1:54:33
1:54:24
44
Linda Rödel
Nijmegen
1:54:44
1:54:25
45
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
1:54:48
1:54:08
46
Maria Peeters Weem
Nijmegen
1:54:53
1:54:44
47
Marieke Kwast
Albergen
1:55:11
1:55:07
48
Bianca van der Haar
AV '34
1:55:38
1:55:19
49
Judith Hekker
Goch - Pfazldorf
1:55:44
1:55:19
50
Marlie Verlinden
Melderslo
1:56:28
1:55:44
51
Annie Engels
Wanssum
1:56:38
1:56:03
52
Francis Ermens
Leunen
1:56:38
1:56:04
53
Angelique Bakker
Horst
1:57:29
1:56:50
54
Angelique Leerkes
Otterlo
1:58:14
1:58:06
55
Patricia Koppes
Venray
2:00:04
1:59:37
56
Anneke de Jong
Amsterdam
2:00:33
1:59:52
57
Jantien Vogel
Beverwijk
2:00:40
2:00:10
58
Kim Hamers
Amersfoort
2:01:27
2:00:55
59
Saskia Ploeg
Altis
2:01:52
2:01:24
60
Annelies Dickhout
Cifla
2:02:12
2:01:33
61
Yvonne Keijsers
Horst
2:04:11
2:03:27
62
Hedwig van Ras van Herpen
Meterik
2:04:11
2:03:27
63
Debora Roelofs
Nijmegen
2:04:16
2:04:08
64
Saskia de Vos
Haps
2:04:42
2:03:51
65
José Hanenberg
Boekel
2:05:16
2:04:24
66
Yvon Demouge
Nijmegen
2:05:27
2:04:57
67
Anita van Klaveren
Hoogland
2:05:51
2:05:25
68
Trudy Roest
Hoogland
2:05:51
2:05:26
69
Diana van t Verlaat Dits
Altis
2:05:56
2:05:33
70
Thea van Lier
Altis
2:05:56
2:05:37
71
Tamara Nederlof
De Heurne
2:05:57
2:05:13
72
Ting Wang
Amstelveen
2:07:16
2:06:35
73
Ria Hanenberg
Boekel
2:08:35
2:07:45
74
Judy Cornelis
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:09:42
2:08:52
75
Sylvia Hoppenbrouwers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:09:42
2:08:53
76
Ricky Fox
Utrecht
2:09:51
2:09:03
77
Lizzie Belt
Altis
2:10:04
2:10:02
78
Antoinette Albus
Amsterdam
2:10:21
2:09:52
79
Christine Veldhorst
Varsseveld
2:10:59
2:10:20
80
Carolien Schuttevaar
Varsseveld
2:10:59
2:10:20
81
Monique Tijdeman
Archeus
2:11:50
2:11:34
82
Saskia Landman
Archeus
2:11:50
2:11:34
83
Shirley Nijhuis
Vught
2:12:14
2:11:28
84
Mirjam Claessens
Milsbeek
2:13:32
2:13:00
85
Dory Heesbeen
Eindhoven
2:13:48
2:13:04
86
Carla Kropman
Beek-Ubbergen
2:14:13
2:13:57
87
Marja van Schayik
Langenboom
2:15:33
2:14:42
88
Melanie Trummer
Barendrecht
2:16:19
2:16:11
89
Monique Braat
Lent
2:17:37
2:17:24
90
Géke Spreeuwers
Venray
2:18:22
2:17:45
91
Bregit Sibma
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:18:40
2:18:06
92
Fieke Staats
Rosmalen
2:28:58
2:28:09
93
Geraldine Beckers
Hegelsom
2:30:32
2:29:46
94
Patricia Dekker
Valburg
3:22:17
3:21:31
M11, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Hinssen
Nijmegen
51:49
51:49
2
Rob Claassen
Gennep
53:13
53:12
3
Arno Luft
Cifla
53:42
53:41
4
Chris Koedooder
Haarlem
54:14
54:14
5
Stef Roenhorst
Nijmegen
54:40
54:39
6
Thomas Spanjard
Kleve
57:08
57:05
7
André Webers
Milsbeek
57:41
57:40
8
Jan Poelen
Cifla
57:46
57:45
9
Jeroen Roor
Nijmegen
57:55
57:53
10
Jesper Meesters
Woerden
58:11
58:10
11
Mauricio Gonzalez
González Running Team
58:36
58:34
12
Koen Schalkwijk
Phanos
59:13
59:09
13
Eric Sommers
Olympus Land van Cuijk
59:52
59:51
14
Marcel Sanders
Ven-Zelderheide
1:01:20
1:01:19
15
Jeffrey Theunissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:01:23
1:01:15
16
Johannes Kammann
Kleve
1:04:38
1:04:31
17
Jim van Putten
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:04:41
1:04:33
18
Jos van Hees
HAC
1:06:04
1:05:37
19
Sven Brandt
Kleve
1:06:55
1:06:53
20
Martien Verbeek
Sporting Boxmeer
1:07:33
1:07:27
21
Ralf Weier
Kleve
1:08:12
1:08:06
22
Frank van Bree
Cuijk
1:08:13
1:08:11
23
Erik van Eijken
Lent
1:08:37
1:08:34
24
Arjan Hetterscheit
Westervoort
1:10:24
1:10:10
25
Rene Alofs
Westervoort
1:10:39
1:10:29
26
Salvador Fernandez Gomez
's-Gravenhage
1:10:40
1:10:39
27
Willem Vink
Gennep Atletiek
1:12:19
1:12:11
28
Alwin Hekker
Zwolle
1:13:00
1:12:48
29
Henk Vink
Arnhem
1:13:18
1:12:44
30
Michael Monster
Arnhem
1:14:05
1:13:55
31
Sander Kroes
Vlaardingen
1:14:50
1:14:45
32
Tim van den Hurk
Nijmegen
1:15:13
1:15:08
33
Eugene Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
1:15:22
1:00:18
34
Felix Hermsen
Nijmegen
1:15:31
1:15:25
35
Noud Verstraten
Siebengewald
1:15:42
1:15:26
36
Eric Severins
Milsbeek
1:15:47
1:15:32
37
Mark Schouten
Groot-Ammers
1:16:07
1:16:02
38
Mark Rutten
Venray
1:16:16
1:16:00
39
Leon Pillich
Malden
1:17:19
1:17:10
40
Gerco Koenen
Westervoort
1:17:34
1:17:23
41
Har Michiels
Herkenbosch
1:17:57
1:17:36
42
John Rongen
Venray
1:18:33
1:18:28
43
Niels Christiaans
Nijmegen
1:18:42
1:18:10
44
Frans van Ool
Oostrum Lb
1:19:03
1:18:48
45
Rob Peperzak
Milsbeek
1:19:10
1:18:46
46
Jeroen Geelen
Vierlingsbeek
1:19:15
1:18:41
47
Danny Popping
Nijmegen
1:19:36
1:19:28
48
Menno Terwoert
Nijmegen
1:19:58
1:19:50
49
Ad Borsboom
Nijmegen
1:20:33
1:20:24
50
Marco Wijnberg
Venray
1:21:46
1:21:27
51
Mark Peters
Nijmegen
1:22:28
1:21:56
52
Jeffrey Dado
Cuijk
1:22:30
1:22:12
53
Geert Roelofs
Cuijk
1:22:30
1:22:14
54
Ronnie Claessens
Venray
1:22:51
1:22:32
55
Andre Jansen
ATV Venray
1:23:02
1:22:42
56
Danny Taminiau
Venray
1:23:54
1:23:38
57
Leo van Eeuwijk
Groesbeek
1:23:58
1:23:39
58
Rutger van Dooren
Venray
1:24:37
1:24:14
59
Arnoud Woutersen
Amersfoort
1:25:44
1:25:15
60
Martien Overbeek
Altis
1:25:44
1:25:16
61
Fabio Sijakovic
Cuijk
1:26:54
1:26:28
62
Petr Hora
Moordrecht
1:27:31
1:27:13
63
Peter Tummers
DAK
1:28:22
1:27:39
64
Rob Kersten
Bergen Lb
1:29:07
1:28:33
65
Eric Hammer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:30
1:29:02
66
Chrit Beunen
Venray
1:29:37
1:29:14
67
Toon van der Putten
Heteren
1:31:27
1:30:55
68
Marcel van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
1:32:23
1:32:08
69
Jan-Willem Lely
Bergen Lb
1:33:33
1:32:59
70
Marc Hekker
Nijmegen
1:33:48
1:33:18
71
Dennis Dijkman
Harderwijk
1:36:10
1:35:35
72
Willy Schouenberg
Vierlingsbeek
1:36:30
1:36:10
73
Rudy Claessens
Leunen
1:39:56
1:39:39
74
Wouter van Kraanen
Voorschoten
1:40:19
1:40:14
V11, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Hofman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:00:54
1:00:45
2
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
1:03:32
1:03:31
3
Heike Holtappel
Kleve
1:04:37
1:04:30
4
Claudia Fasol
Rotterdam
1:05:35
1:05:32
5
Gabi Roovers
Uden
1:08:02
1:08:01
6
Nancy Van Sambeek
Mill
1:08:04
1:08:01
7
Kiki Schouten
Groot-Ammers
1:08:19
1:08:14
8
Anette Jansen
Bedburg-Hau
1:08:57
1:08:54
9
Suzan Noordman
Overloon
1:12:06
1:11:36
10
Gaby van Welsem
Cifla
1:14:26
1:14:24
11
Jacqueline Gerrits
Oss '78
1:15:08
1:15:05
12
Antoinette van de Wauw
Beuningen Gld
1:15:09
1:15:01
13
Marieke Roelofs
Cifla
1:15:15
1:14:57
14
Astrid van Beynum
De Dijkrunners
1:15:37
1:15:34
15
Lilian van der Heiden
Beuningen Gld
1:15:41
1:15:14
16
Monique van der Goes
De Dijkrunners
1:18:19
1:18:16
17
Janine Nieuwenhuis
Groesbeek
1:19:02
1:18:50
18
Ingrid van der Jagt
Malden
1:19:02
1:18:51
19
Larissa van Hinsberg
Malden
1:19:02
1:18:51
20
Celina Robberegt
Zwolle
1:19:22
1:19:10
21
Nicole van Dooren
ATV Venray
1:19:27
1:19:03
22
Nina Blom
PEC 1910
1:19:30
1:19:15
23
Christel Pillich
Malden
1:20:04
1:19:55
24
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
1:20:07
1:19:57
25
Ingrid Litjens
Bergen Lb
1:20:32
1:20:00
26
Annika Hammer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:20:41
1:20:14
27
Jeanette Hendriks-Latta
Andelst
1:21:28
1:21:25
28
Agnes de Grunt
Nijmegen
1:22:25
1:22:20
29
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cuijk
1:23:42
1:23:21
30
Petra van Rengs
Oostrum Lb
1:23:51
1:23:38
31
Paulien Wilbrink
Amsterdam
1:23:53
1:23:39
32
Anouk van Eeuwijk
Utrecht
1:23:57
1:23:39
33
Marielle Smits
Merselo
1:24:01
1:23:44
34
Conny van Stiphout
Venray
1:24:10
1:23:57
35
Inge Visscher
Rosmalen
1:24:17
1:23:51
36
Lia Vesters
De Keien
1:24:18
1:23:50
37
Mia Schuit
Bergen Lb
1:24:22
1:23:50
38
Katja Franssen
Venray
1:25:28
1:25:15
39
Milou Jansen
Westervoort
1:26:20
1:26:09
40
Ellen Mecking
Utrecht
1:26:21
1:26:08
41
Floor van der Gulik
Heilig Landstichting
1:26:26
1:26:17
42
Suus Coenen
Nijmegen
1:26:26
1:26:18
43
Paulien Verhoef
Renkum
1:26:31
1:26:03
44
Debby Vermeer
Arnhem
1:27:09
1:26:43
45
Evelyn Thomas
HAC
1:27:31
1:27:09
46
Marjanka Turek
Goch
1:27:32
1:27:13
47
Angela Edwards
ATV Venray
1:28:51
1:28:26
48
Marjan van Borssum Waalke
Heijen
1:29:03
1:28:54
49
Sjan Cornelissen
Olympus Land van Cuijk
1:29:28
1:29:02
50
Sandra Bovend ' Eerdt
Oostrum Lb
1:29:36
1:29:22
51
1:30:17
1:29:48
52
Marianne van Eldik
De Dijkrunners
1:31:22
1:31:19
53
Kim Messelink
Nijmegen
1:31:26
1:30:53
54
Ina Keppels
Heteren
1:31:27
1:30:57
55
Wilmie Koppes
Venray
1:32:30
1:32:15
56
Tonnie van Horik
HAC
1:32:34
1:32:11
57
Suzanne Tebbes
Westervoort
1:33:59
1:33:48
58
Wilhelmien Krop
Leeuwarden
1:34:00
1:34:00
59
Jolanda Langewouters
HAC
1:34:10
1:33:46
60
Mien Coenegracht
Olympus Land van Cuijk
1:34:11
1:33:35
61
Wilhelmien Krop
Hattemerbroek
1:34:48
1:34:27
62
Marijke van Nunen
Nijmegen
1:35:27
1:35:06
63
Joyce Smits
Elst Gld
1:37:17
1:36:43
64
Nicole Smits
Elst Gld
1:37:17
1:36:43
65
Charlotte Gottmer
Wijchen
1:37:51
1:37:32
66
Marjo Geene
Olympus Land van Cuijk
1:40:27
1:40:01
67
Willeke Sismono
HAC
1:40:58
1:40:34
68
Marieke Bloemen
Nijmegen
1:41:44
1:41:24
69
Jacqueline Brink
Wijchen
1:41:44
1:41:24
70
Maaike van der Putten
Westkapelle
1:47:54
1:47:48
71
Astrid van de Kruijs
HAC
1:48:37
1:48:14
72
Mirjam Lambert
HAC
1:52:24
1:52:01
73
Monique Coppejans
Nieuwdorp Zld
1:52:52
1:52:21
74
Marjan de Greef
HAC
1:53:00
1:52:35
75
Lorraine McNab
HAC
1:56:05
1:55:41
76
Mireille de Ridder
Lieshout
1:56:06
1:55:41
77
Nicole Willems
Oostrum Lb
2:19:13
2:03:25
www.uitslagen.nl
14-06-2019 08:30