Uitslagenlijst Ros Beiaard Triatlon

Dendermonde - Zondag 19 mei 2019

MAN, TRIATLON SO 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens D'hollander
26:16
2
Kobe Delagaye
26:50
3
Tristan Pletinck
32:23
4
Ryan Dejean
33:33
5
Thomas Wouters
35:24
VROUW, TRIATLON SO 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tine Van Steirteghem
34:12
TEAMG, TRIATLON SO 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
mini ACDL
25:44
MAN, TRIATLON SO 1-3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oskaar Moerenhout
29:07
2
Seth Aga
29:25
3
Rie Geerinckx
30:07
4
Colin De Picker
30:38
5
Sil Delagaye
31:27
6
Vega Van Praet
31:33
7
Jentel Vercauteren
31:41
8
Abel wils
32:07
9
Rune Vlijminck
32:07
10
Noah Van Hecke
32:56
11
Ewoud van de Meerssche
Ternat
33:52
12
Matteo Troch
35:17
13
Cyann Deschryver
35:20
14
Dax Dieltjens
35:39
15
cas dhollander
35:41
16
Thibault Ghisdal
38:04
17
Julian Meskens
38:19
18
Ruben Kampen
39:38
19
Seppe Macharis
40:11
20
Bram De Bondt
40:11
21
Aaron D'Haeseleer
42:35
22
Sus VanRansbeke
43:30
23
Dimi Vermeulen
47:43
24
Meher Minasyan
55:11
VROUW, TRIATLON SO 1-3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heike Mouton
29:40
2
Sarah Devos
30:10
3
Hanne Veldeman
32:14
4
Luca Janssens
33:22
5
Anoek Bocklandt
34:47
6
Dariah Dariah Meganck
35:53
7
Maya Audenaert
37:17
8
Jitske Van Eetvelde
39:07
9
Emma Borry
42:01
10
Lies Van steendam
42:40
11
Libelia Baeck
42:48
12
Fien De Boeck
44:43
13
Mette Van eetvelde
44:46
14
Shania Micho
46:35
15
Lisa Van Ingelgem
47:03
16
Lore Van Moer
50:59
17
Enea Goossens
51:00
18
Nalan Bozal
52:05
19
Joline de rouck
55:05
20
Finn Cooreman
55:05
TEAMV, TRIATLON SO 1-3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ploeg nr 666
32:11
2
Maelline
35:31
3
Gun Goubert
37:20
4
De witte geitjes
38:09
5
Roos Brusselmans
38:40
6
Norah - Amber - Axelle
38:52
7
Emma stassijns
40:04
8
Crazy ladies
44:01
TEAMG, TRIATLON SO 1-3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
naamloos
27:50
2
Flippy en de badracer
32:07
3
Boer Bavo
34:20
4
Wij tegen jullie
34:28
5
Bo Jonas Lander
35:02
6
Pegasus
36:12
7
De Mammoeten
37:15
8
Finn Mouton
39:37
9
Bandieten 2.0
43:26
MAN, TRIATLON BO 5-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mathis Meert
30:44
2
Staf Mouton
31:38
3
Seppe Van Rossem
32:51
4
Mathijs Van Uytfang
33:00
5
Emile De Ridder
33:36
6
Seppe Van Steirteghem
34:09
7
Tuur Vanderstricht
34:29
8
Seth Van Cauwenbergh
36:11
VROUW, TRIATLON BO 5-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shanyl de schoesitter
29:15
2
Kato Geerinckx
31:57
3
Imani Vergauwen
34:37
4
Carlijne Meirsman
36:31
TEAMV, TRIATLON BO 5-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
TILOAX
32:57
TEAMG, TRIATLON BO 5-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
TNT
28:11
2
WAVELO
29:32
3
de jonkies
31:30
4
Bakverwil
31:34
VBO56, DUATLON JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GYMTASTIC
40:00
GBO56, DUATLON JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
de waanzinnige sporters
34:12
2
Speedyboys
42:42
VSO13, DUATLON JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Otters
40:10
2
Valesca verhast
42:06
3
Bo De Ridder
44:52
4
Dinja De Cooman-Sterkens
44:53
GSO13, DUATLON JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
kobe thierens
33:05
2
Lewis/Nand
34:56
3
Robin Geerinckx
35:20
4
Korab Krasniqi
39:03
5
De Appels
40:31
6
patat gang
40:37
7
Jonas - Corbe - Jannes
41:52
8
Tros Bananen
42:23
9
MER
43:07
10
Ernad
44:40
GSO46, DUATLON JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Double trouble
36:33
2
Nathan Dupont
41:27
MAN, TRIATLON HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stef Corthouts
1:00:32
2
Brecht Van Vooren
1:00:59
3
Laurens Verluyten
1:01:12
4
Milan Deys
1:02:26
5
Joris Buyl
1:02:50
6
Niels Van Vooren
1:04:03
7
Pieter Luyckx
1:04:22
8
Arno Meeusen
1:05:00
9
Louis Raskin
1:05:36
10
Gatien Bossaer
1:06:54
11
Lars Sonnaert
1:06:59
12
Ruben Vandamme
1:07:28
13
Steve De Ridder
1:07:38
14
Ortwijn Van Stichel
1:07:38
15
Sam Billemon
1:07:44
16
Matthias Vijverman
1:07:53
17
Kevin Bonnaerens
1:08:21
18
Bruno De Decker
1:08:48
19
Davy Rasschaert
1:09:25
20
Balder Van Stichel
1:09:34
21
Tijs Billemon
1:09:53
22
Luc Saeys
1:10:05
23
Stefan Boon
1:10:19
24
Tom Verschueren
1:10:19
25
Mathieu Moeremans
1:10:19
26
Dieter Van der Stock
1:10:20
27
Floris Van den Abbeele
1:10:38
28
Peter Van Dyck
1:10:42
29
Ruben Degraeve
1:10:53
30
Daan Wauters
1:11:09
31
Nicola Christiaens
1:11:21
32
Niels Vaeyens
1:11:23
33
Axel Van Riet
1:11:30
34
Pieter-Jan Heyvaert
1:11:34
35
Luc De Wispelaere
1:11:45
36
kristof vasseur
1:12:39
37
Yannick Van Geert
1:12:41
38
Jeroen Heyman
1:12:43
39
Hans Gielis
1:12:58
40
Benjamin Meskens
1:12:58
41
Sietse Burm
1:13:08
42
Michiel Verwaeren
1:13:15
43
Steven De Schoesitter
1:13:44
44
Kevin D'HAESE
1:13:51
45
jonathan chielens
1:13:57
46
Maarten Bosmans
1:14:16
47
Philippe Van Ginderdeuren
1:14:37
48
Ruben Heyvaert
1:14:39
49
Branko Raes
1:14:50
50
Martin Vervaet
1:15:09
51
Pieter De Wolf
1:15:14
52
maarten wouters
1:15:15
53
Lennert De Henau
1:15:21
54
Pieterjan Buyse
1:15:22
55
Bart Moerenhout
1:15:37
56
Gino De Wilde
1:15:40
57
Bert Minnaert
1:15:41
58
Bart Roels
1:15:53
59
Maarten Bogaert
1:15:53
60
rik wauters
1:16:12
61
Hans Van den Noortgate
1:16:14
62
Joram Meskens
1:16:21
63
Steve Rogiers
1:16:38
64
Jan Van Vooren
1:16:47
65
Thomas Lammens
1:17:10
66
Sarawat Narinram
1:17:20
67
Bram Brusselmans
1:17:24
68
Steven Wauters
1:17:26
69
Jeroen Van den Branden
1:18:05
70
Thomas Bonnaerens
1:18:18
71
Tjimmy Van Kerchove
1:18:27
72
Tom Vanwezer
1:18:30
73
Koen Deiriks
1:18:53
74
Alexander Vindelinckx
1:19:09
75
Bart van Kerkhove
1:19:23
76
Simeon Debeule
1:19:39
77
Niels Vos
1:19:41
78
Kenneth De bruyn
1:20:17
79
Bert De Visscher
1:20:19
80
Thijs Van de Graaf
1:20:36
81
Van de Velde Bram
1:20:42
82
Erwin De Groot
1:21:17
83
Bjorn Quide
1:21:51
84
Stefaan Bogaert
1:22:26
85
Nando De Blende
1:22:30
86
Bert Vanzier
1:22:34
87
Jan Verhulst
1:22:55
88
Tom De Malsche
1:23:18
89
Piet De Malsche
1:23:21
90
Toon Den Roover
1:23:26
91
Karel Hillewig
1:24:09
92
Bart De Mey
1:24:13
93
Maarten Van Steen
1:24:25
94
Dirk Van Kerchove
1:24:48
95
Michael Saerens
1:25:35
96
wouter de nef
1:25:51
97
Anthony Van Biesen
1:26:08
98
Sven Beeckman
1:26:53
99
glenn d'hondt
1:26:58
100
Eline van de Sijpe
1:27:09
101
Dennis Weyts
1:27:15
102
Geoffrey Quintelier
1:27:23
103
Thomas Swalens
1:27:49
104
Johan Van Overwalle
1:28:36
105
Frederic Van Biesen
1:28:41
106
Andy Van Cutsem
1:28:42
107
Pascal Van Vlasselaer
1:28:57
108
Hugues Parmentier
1:29:21
109
Kris De Ridder
1:30:23
110
Carl Roels
1:31:20
111
Louis Andriani
1:31:39
112
Maarten Benaerens
1:32:42
113
Geert Eerdekens
1:32:48
114
Thierry Degehet
1:33:43
115
Roel De Smedt
1:34:26
116
Mika De Boos
1:34:38
117
Désiré Gahide
1:37:40
118
Niels de Laat
1:42:51
119
Xavier Vandiepenbeeck
1:51:39
120
Tom Verbesselt
1:53:30
VROUW, TRIATLON DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Van Bruaene
1:17:13
2
femke Van Uytfang
1:18:48
3
Grace Van Couwenbergh
1:20:14
4
Sofie Van den Elsken
1:20:24
5
Barbara Van Cleemput
1:20:32
6
Annelies Van Dyck
1:23:20
7
Margot Pletinckx
1:23:21
8
Caroline Tachelet
1:24:15
9
Rani Janssen
1:24:19
10
Jolien Caluwaert
1:26:42
11
ann Duhamel
1:26:45
12
Karen Mergan
1:27:16
13
Leen Van Damme
1:27:34
14
Lies Brynaert
1:29:39
15
Katelijne De Cock
1:29:55
16
Karen Maerivoet
1:31:11
17
Nadia Symoens
1:34:16
18
Ann De Beer
1:36:22
19
Eva Fierens
1:37:57
20
Tania Mouton
1:38:08
21
Veerle De Buel
1:40:29
22
Leen Goris
1:55:26
23
Lien Timmerman
2:01:41
TEAMV, TRIATLON TEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Veerle
1:24:34
2
Dé club
1:25:56
3
DVV
1:32:35
4
CVO Focus Dames 2
1:56:02
5
CVO Focus dames 1
1:59:28
TEAMG, TRIATLON TEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
3MD Legends
1:06:48
2
de cadronskes
1:20:59
3
DMV
1:24:13
4
Exclusive peace team
1:26:02
5
Aged fun
1:31:07
6
GoTalentGratAf
1:33:16
www.uitslagen.nl
05-06-2019 20:16