Uitslagenlijst Rietplasloop

Emmen - Zondag 19 mei 2019

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorus Wolthekker
Loopgroep Nienoord
39:54
39:51
2
Emiel Flart
Groningen
41:24
41:21
3
Thomas van Mensvoort
Oldenburger Fritom
45:13
45:08
4
Marten Sanderse
Emmen
45:42
45:35
5
Mats Dale
Oldenburger Fritom
45:53
45:49
6
Johan Fuhler
Emmen
46:56
46:50
7
Mark Mandemaker
Nederland
47:18
47:09
8
Arjen Zijlstra
Sleen
47:28
47:20
9
Frans Andeweg
Oldenburger Fritom
47:55
47:50
10
Wesley Kuilder
De Sperwers
48:03
47:59
11
Robert Balkema
Nederland
48:46
48:38
12
Rick Haaksema
Emmen
48:55
48:49
13
Wesley Lammering
Barendrecht
49:36
49:29
14
Dennis Vording
Emmen
50:35
50:15
15
Joost Braamskamp
Emmen
51:05
51:01
16
Marchel Kamies
Emmer-Compascuum
51:59
51:35
17
Milko Dale
Oldenburger Fritom
52:50
52:45
18
Roy Spier
Emmen
54:42
54:31
19
Sven Kroezen
Emmen
55:08
54:59
20
Arjen Kiers
Emmen
55:14
54:58
21
Kaelen Brinkman
Emmer-Compascuum
57:03
56:56
22
Sebastian Jorna
Groningen
58:10
57:51
23
Marco Scherpen
Zwolle
1:00:31
1:00:20
24
Mathijs Sijbom
Erica
1:00:53
1:00:48
25
Jochem Koopman
Emmen
1:01:39
1:01:20
26
Gijs Esselbrugge
Emmen
1:01:39
1:01:21
27
Tim van der Spoel
Emmen
1:03:10
1:03:03
28
Ralf Kuipers
Emmen
1:03:13
1:02:56
29
Justin Brouwer
Emmen
1:03:27
1:03:24
30
Sil Seigers
Ter Apel
1:03:31
1:03:12
31
Hans Valentin
Erica
1:05:13
1:05:02
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Croon
HAC '63
37:25
37:23
2
Yntze Wardenburg
De Sperwers
39:04
39:03
3
Rafal Konieczka
Klazienaveen
39:39
39:38
4
Jeroen Broekhoff
Diversen
39:51
39:50
5
Klaas Tapper
De Sperwers
40:22
40:20
6
Maarten Veldhuijzen van Zanten
Haarlem
40:37
40:35
7
Jos Rijblijwijs
De Sperwers
41:21
41:19
8
Peter Boeters
Emmen
43:13
43:09
9
Raymond Klein
Emmen
43:26
43:23
10
Richard Aalders
Nietap
43:54
43:51
11
Harm Vonk
Giethoorn
44:40
44:38
12
Albert Oost
Emmen
45:22
45:20
13
Sjonnie de Groot
Emmen
45:38
45:34
14
Sjoerd Terpstra
De Sperwers
45:55
45:53
15
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
47:21
47:12
16
Anne Braamskamp
Emmen
47:53
47:50
17
Arie van der Voort
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
47:56
47:50
18
Gerrit Voortman
HAC '63
48:03
47:59
19
Praphan Butthong
Zwartemeer
48:20
47:58
20
Roelof Stoker
Heerenveen
48:28
48:20
21
Matthijs van der Woerd
Emmen
48:31
48:17
22
Jacb Paas
Emmen
49:12
49:08
23
Edwin Meulenbelt
Emmen
49:42
49:36
24
Arjan Naber
Sleen
50:35
50:26
25
Daniel van der Schuur
Nieuwe Pekela
50:37
50:30
26
Jan Van Wieren
Emmen
51:08
50:58
27
Robert Riesthuis
Hoogeveen
51:13
51:10
28
Jeroen Kooij
Emmen
51:18
51:02
29
Udo Saathof
Nieuw-Weerdinge
52:28
52:20
30
Oscar Langenburg
Emmen
53:14
53:00
31
Wilfred Hoffenkamp
Emmen
53:43
53:33
32
Harrie Romkens
Emmer-Compascuum
55:42
55:23
33
Jan Naber
Nieuw-Weerdinge
55:52
55:43
34
Koos Weisbeek
Nieuw-Amsterdam
56:05
55:52
35
Rick Jeuring
Emmen
56:59
56:52
36
Arjan Koens
Wierden
57:27
57:14
37
Marco Westdijk
Coevorden
57:40
57:35
38
Dennis Blaak
Emmen
57:47
57:36
39
Jan Spackman
De Sperwers
57:56
57:45
40
Auke Sterken
Emmen
58:02
57:47
41
Hans van Mensvoort
Emmen
1:00:56
1:00:42
42
Geert Muskee
Emmen
1:01:21
1:01:09
43
Albert Wijntje
Runners Stadskanaal
1:01:25
1:01:13
44
Winfried Boonstra
Emmen
1:01:46
1:01:29
45
Erik Zwiggelaar
Emmen
1:01:59
1:01:38
46
Johan vd Meer
Klazienaveen
1:02:13
1:01:57
47
Jop Leeuwenhoek
Emmen
1:02:23
1:02:09
48
Herman Sijbom
Erica
1:02:30
1:02:24
49
Robert Stobbe
Emmen
1:03:30
1:03:11
50
Harry Drent
De Sperwers
1:03:30
1:03:16
51
Roelof Arends
Weiteveen
1:03:30
1:03:12
52
Henk Meijer
Emmen
1:03:52
1:03:36
53
Barend Meulenbeld
Barger-Compascuum
1:03:58
1:03:45
54
Frederik Hulshof
Runners Stadskanaal
1:04:30
1:04:18
55
Mark Siersema
Klazienaveen
1:05:33
1:05:14
56
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
1:06:24
1:06:18
57
Arend Jan Wessels
De Sperwers
1:09:09
1:08:51
58
Jaap Vos
Emmen
1:09:59
1:09:55
59
Johan Kamp
Emmen
1:10:18
1:09:56
60
Meint Terpstra
Opgeven is geen optie
1:10:59
1:10:39
61
Marc Bot
Amersfoort
1:11:13
1:10:48
62
Jan Westerman
Opgeven is geen optie
1:14:32
1:14:10
63
Jurrie Oosterhuis
Klazienaveen
1:17:32
1:17:15
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Langerijs
De Sperwers
40:39
40:38
2
Naomi Arends
De Sperwers
46:26
46:24
3
Wineke Holtrop
Emmen
51:21
51:18
4
Iris Kramer
Emmen
58:30
58:24
5
Martine IJpema
Diversen
59:27
59:21
6
Monique van Steenkiste
Zwartemeer
1:01:11
1:01:06
7
Manon Lubbers
Klazienaveen
1:01:16
1:00:56
8
Priscilla Kuilder
De Sperwers
1:02:55
1:02:37
9
Rianne van der Linde
Dalen
1:03:30
1:03:15
10
Leen del Rosario
Emmer-Compascuum
1:03:30
1:03:15
11
Simone Veldhuijzen van Zant
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:08
1:03:56
12
Alexandra de Weerd
Wachtum
1:05:21
1:05:11
13
Claudia Schoutens
Schoonoord
1:06:04
1:05:56
14
Alisia Zwake
Emmer-Compascuum
1:08:34
1:08:27
15
Jasmijn Perdok
Amsterdam
1:09:03
1:08:38
16
Cťline Calkhoven
Amsterdam
1:09:51
1:09:29
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
47:45
47:42
2
Touria Brouwer
Emmen
50:00
49:44
3
Marjan van der Schuur - Schreuder
SV Veendam
51:28
51:21
4
Janine Veldthuis
Diversen
57:31
57:19
5
Evelien Winkels
Erica
57:52
57:42
6
Marijke Stoker
Heerenveen
1:00:04
59:56
7
Nina Scherpen
Zwolle
1:00:50
1:00:40
8
Jeanet Winkel
Sleen
1:01:13
1:00:57
9
Anne Katuin-Klaassen
Emmen
1:01:16
1:00:56
10
Alie Siekman
Emmen
1:01:25
1:01:12
11
Gerda Oosting
De Sperwers
1:03:25
1:03:07
12
Natasja Schrik
Emmen
1:03:28
1:03:12
13
Laura Meulenbeld
Emmen
1:03:58
1:03:44
14
Mirjam Hoffenkamp
De Sperwers
1:04:09
1:03:57
15
Tineke Turkstra
Emmen
1:05:51
1:05:35
16
Ariena Korthuis
Emmen
1:06:29
1:06:14
17
Ineke van der Salm
De Sperwers
1:06:51
1:06:31
18
Astrid Veldhuizen
Loopgroep Beilen
1:07:12
1:06:57
19
Marga Lassche
Opgeven is geen optie
1:07:57
1:07:36
20
Sierk Hospes
Emmen
1:10:09
1:09:56
21
Willemijn de Groot
Emmen
1:10:27
1:10:18
22
Manon Meijering
Noord-Sleen
1:10:46
1:10:37
23
Monique de Jonge
Coevorden
1:11:22
1:11:07
24
Renske Schasfoort
Emmen
1:12:49
1:12:26
25
Meta Van Saus
Bockborst
1:13:14
1:13:02
26
Marjolein Perdok
Amersfoort
1:13:30
1:13:06
27
Nicole Schoutens
Schoonoord
1:14:06
1:13:58
28
Martina van der Veen
Emmen
1:14:32
1:14:11
29
Winke Koppenol
Emmen
1:20:53
1:20:27
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Albers
AV '40
17:19
17:18
2
Giovanni Boer
De Sperwers
17:23
17:22
3
Edwin Moes
De Kiel
19:39
19:37
4
Gilles Stormezand
Groningen
19:39
19:35
5
Niels Veldman
Emmen
19:55
19:48
6
Dennis Poelman
Emmen
20:05
20:02
7
Thijs ten Caat
Carmelcollege Emmen
20:06
20:04
8
Michel van der Breggen
Emmen
20:26
20:17
9
Raoul Schaapman
Emmen
20:27
20:17
10
Rayan Brouwer
Emmen
20:28
20:18
11
Colin Breed
Carmelcollege Emmen
20:35
20:34
12
Jort Herder
Carmelcollege Emmen
20:39
20:38
13
Martijn Bruins
Carmelcollege Emmen
20:45
20:44
14
Edward Hissink
Emmen
20:46
20:32
15
Roan Fransen
Emmen
20:56
20:44
16
Stijn Koopmans
Emmen
21:06
21:04
17
Kevin Buiter
De Sperwers
21:22
20:38
18
Rob Haitel
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:23
21:22
19
Nick Langerijs
Schoninghsdorf
21:40
21:39
20
Bas de Raaf
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:45
21:38
21
LuŪs Kardol
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:57
21:51
22
Sander Dijkstra
De Sperwers
21:59
21:59
23
Ruben Wetzels
Zeist
22:02
21:49
24
Niels Bakker
Emmen
22:04
19:50
25
Germ de Haas
Diversen
22:10
21:57
26
Tristan Ludwig
Emmen
22:11
22:07
27
Jelmer Keen
Emmen
22:14
21:04
28
Simon Schomaker
Emmen
22:37
22:15
29
Robert Kikkert
Dalen
22:46
21:42
30
Tim Smissaert
Assen
22:52
22:06
31
DaniŽl Zwake
Emmer-Compascuum
22:52
22:34
32
Ryan Vos
Klazienaveen
22:55
22:29
33
Erik Drent
Klazienaveen
23:00
21:54
34
Frank Velema
Klazienaveen
23:05
22:36
35
Wilmer van der Vaart
Emmen
23:08
23:07
36
Casper Flach
Emmen
23:12
23:09
37
Jeroen Speelman
Emmen
23:15
23:08
38
Jochem Scheper
Emmen
23:16
22:47
39
Falco Marani
Emmen
23:20
23:20
40
Patrick van Vliet
Emmen
23:20
22:23
41
Erik van der Heide
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:40
23:33
42
Daan Keuter
Klazienaveen
23:42
23:14
43
Lars Sijbom
Emmen
23:53
23:49
44
Dylan Koopmans
Emmen
23:53
23:51
45
Martijn Speelman
Emmen
23:59
23:53
46
Ruud de Haas
Diversen
24:00
23:47
47
Rick Brust
Emmen
24:01
24:00
48
Mike Jagerman
Utrecht
24:23
23:02
49
Mark Riesthuis
Hoogeveen
24:26
23:46
50
Marc van Boven
Emmen
24:27
23:22
51
Leonardus van der Sluis
Emmen
24:28
23:38
52
Shane Joosten
Emmen
24:33
23:36
53
Niels ten Hove
Emmen
24:33
24:24
54
Jason Mik
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:35
23:20
55
Niels Jeuring
Emmen
24:35
22:21
56
Nick Kuipers
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:38
23:23
57
Max Meloni
Emmen
24:43
24:26
58
Hendry Sok
Emmen
24:53
24:06
59
Finn Hendriksen
Emmen
24:59
24:58
60
Bas Kroeze
Emmen
25:01
24:50
61
Hugo Scheper
Emmen
25:03
24:34
62
Arjan ten Heuvelhof
Klazienaveen
25:19
24:28
63
Henk Reinders
Ruinerwold
25:28
24:00
64
Matthijs Pool
Emmen
25:31
25:29
65
Mees Visser
Nieuw-Weerdinge
25:43
25:32
66
Dennis Meppelink
Emmen
25:59
25:31
67
Tijn Zinnemers
Emmen
26:06
25:26
68
Adrie Schievink
Emmen
26:15
25:17
69
Bryan Hoogeveen
Klazienaveen
26:16
26:00
70
Sander de Vrieze
Emmen
26:28
23:49
71
Dennis Scherpen
Zwolle
26:29
26:06
72
Rens van Os
Zwolle
26:30
24:35
73
Ricky Groote
Emmen
26:33
25:37
74
Sander Riesthuis
Hoogeveen
26:37
25:57
75
Mark Menzen
Emmen
26:40
26:29
76
Floris Wever
Emmen
26:46
25:44
77
BjŲrn Zoetekouw
Emmen
26:48
24:39
78
Thom Zegerius
Emmen
26:56
26:18
79
Harry Eising
Emmen
26:57
24:27
80
Chiel Tjeerdsma
Groningen
26:57
24:52
81
Stefano den Hertog
Nieuw-Weerdinge
26:59
26:43
82
Richard Akker
Emmen
27:01
26:00
83
Lars Blaauw
Emmen
27:10
26:02
84
Milan Mars
Zwolle
27:12
25:18
85
Jasper Mijnheer
Emmen
27:18
25:32
86
Rick Spekle
Emmen
27:18
25:08
87
Joas Naber
Nieuw-Weerdinge
27:24
27:13
88
Tim Veldman
Emmen
27:34
26:56
89
Rogier Zomer
Utrecht
27:51
25:36
90
Laurens Stormezand
Emmen
27:56
26:29
91
Allan Veenstra
Emmen
28:07
25:39
92
Xavier Sas
Emmen
28:11
28:03
93
Dirk van den Merkhof
Utrecht
28:33
27:07
94
Jasper Prijs
Emmen
28:43
27:16
95
Sam van Os
Zwolle
29:03
27:08
96
Jason Monkholst
Emmen
29:12
26:59
97
Dean Hendriksen
Emmen
29:13
24:08
98
Rahul Thambirajah
Emmen
29:20
27:05
99
William van Velzen
Nieuw-Vennep
29:21
27:36
100
Xavi van Tiel
Emmen
29:28
29:11
101
Leon Terpstra
Hoogeveen
30:01
28:48
102
Thijs Wessemius
Emmen
30:15
28:06
103
Alexander Kammerman
Emmen
30:29
29:59
104
Milan van Os
Twist
30:38
29:23
105
Matthijs Wind
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
30:38
28:36
106
Levi Zwart
Emmen
30:39
29:25
107
Renzo de Vries
Emmen
30:47
30:06
108
Manfred Grooten
Emmen
30:55
29:51
109
Christian Bouma
Dalen
31:16
28:43
110
Tim Wessemius
Emmen
31:17
30:52
111
Roy van der Veen
Veenoord
31:27
29:00
112
Bram Sikkenga
Emmen
32:02
31:25
113
JoŽl Haber
Emmen
32:09
26:42
114
Quin Belga
Emmen
32:52
32:07
115
Jeroen Boxem
Klazienaveen
32:53
30:27
116
Marnik Steenge
Emmen
33:00
30:44
117
Dylan Veerbeek
Emmen
33:02
31:46
118
Sammy Nguyen
Emmen
33:25
31:16
119
Sven Posthuma
Emmen
33:27
31:03
120
Mitchel Rowel
Emmen
33:28
32:44
121
Dani Bos
Emmen
33:33
32:58
122
Ralph Koops
Emmen
33:33
31:05
123
Hugo Fransen
Emmen
33:54
33:43
124
Scott van der Pal
Klazienaveen
33:57
32:15
125
Michel Peters
Emmen
34:26
32:21
126
Sam de Jonge
Groningen
34:30
32:29
127
Jaimy Walsarie
Emmen
34:50
33:47
128
Robin de Hart
Emmen
34:50
33:44
129
Michel Boer
Emmen
35:21
33:15
130
Martijn Huizinga
Borger
36:00
33:47
131
Jan-Willem Dispa
De Sperwers
36:24
35:04
132
Tom Kroon
Emmen
36:40
35:47
133
Jaycey van der Meer
Emmen
37:42
35:26
134
Kai Van der Jagt
Emmen
39:41
37:17
135
Richard Kuik
Emmen
39:43
37:35
136
Derk Oost
Emmen
40:02
36:49
137
Berend Lunenborg
Nieuw-Amsterdam
40:42
38:48
138
Liam Haan
Emmen
40:45
38:06
139
Raymond Snijder
Emmen
45:36
42:58
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristian Maters
Grolloo
18:36
18:35
2
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
18:58
18:56
3
Bas Overweg
Carmelcollege Emmen
19:47
19:41
4
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
19:52
19:50
5
Michel Verhagen
De Sperwers
19:57
19:55
6
Harry Raspe
Delfzijl
21:06
20:56
7
JŲrgen Flach
Emmen
21:36
21:34
8
Jos Rijblijwijs
De Sperwers
22:02
21:19
9
Rutger Hissink
Emmen
22:27
22:13
10
Ramon Pullano
De Sperwers
22:32
21:52
11
Dennis van Os
Emmen
22:34
22:30
12
Jonny Talen
Hoogeveen
22:53
22:47
13
Vincent Zwemmer
Emmen
23:14
22:19
14
Johan van Tiel
Emmen
23:14
23:01
15
Bennie Duinkerken
Emmen
23:21
23:17
16
Michel Moorman
Emmen
23:37
23:16
17
Marc Zegeruis
Emmen
24:26
23:50
18
Arnold Beukers
Emmen
24:53
24:39
19
Albert Smit
Nieuw Amsterdan
24:56
24:23
20
Alexander Gonlag
Emmen
24:59
24:50
21
Ben Bouwland
Nederland
25:01
24:58
22
Jakob-Jan Hospes
Emmen
25:25
25:01
23
Jeroen Spies
Emmen
25:39
23:40
24
Marcel de Vries
Emmen
25:41
24:59
25
Erik van der Kooij
Wolvega
26:10
25:19
26
Leonardo van der Sluis
Emmen
26:27
25:37
27
Marcel van der Broek
Emmen
26:32
26:05
28
Frank Martens
Emmen
26:49
24:37
29
Fernando acevedo Mezquita
Emmen
26:50
25:10
30
Lars van der Wal
Emmen
26:53
25:11
31
Roy Boelens
Nederland
27:03
24:50
32
Henk Arling
Emmen
27:06
26:46
33
Jeroen de Vries
Erica
27:23
25:07
34
Henk Wessel
Emmen
27:26
26:16
35
Domenico Meloni
Emmen
27:26
27:09
36
Martin Drent
Emmen
27:41
27:03
37
Marten Kooi
Emmen
27:48
27:27
38
Richard Pruim
Emmen
27:49
26:42
39
Gert de Wolde
Emmen
27:49
26:07
40
Raymond Zoetekouw
Emmen
27:52
25:43
41
Rolf Noppers
De Sperwers
27:57
26:43
42
Luuk Schuring
Emmen
28:02
26:37
43
Marcel Bos
Emmen
28:07
26:10
44
Hendrik Molema
Emmer-Compascuum
28:10
26:36
45
Marinus de Jong
Stadskanaal
28:32
27:47
46
Dennis Corputty
Emmen
29:04
28:24
47
Johnny Withoff
Emmen
29:27
27:39
48
Maarten Righarts
Emmen
29:41
27:30
49
Bert Haan
Sleen
29:43
27:17
50
Willem Kleine
Hoogezand
29:46
29:13
51
Hans Bergsma
Emmen
29:59
28:46
52
Jan Duursma
Emmen
30:07
29:32
53
Wim van Reenen
Emmen
30:23
28:58
54
Jeroen Katuin
Emmen
30:33
24:39
55
Peter Mijnheer
Emmen
30:41
28:55
56
Johan van den Brink
Emmen
30:48
28:18
57
Dave Gerth
De Sperwers
30:49
29:26
58
Sander Spithoven
Emmen
30:55
30:33
59
Jelger Van der Jagt
Emmen
31:00
28:35
60
Maico Sassen
Emmen
31:03
30:43
61
Johannes Fens
De Sperwers
31:14
29:52
62
Robert Knegt
Emmen
31:41
29:03
63
Hans Stormezand
Emmen
31:47
30:20
64
Johan Smit
Schoonoord
31:47
30:23
65
Jan Dijkgraaf
De Sperwers
31:53
31:17
66
Bert Boer
Emmen
31:58
29:52
67
Hennie Wolkorte
Emmen
32:02
30:34
68
Teun Vleems
Emmen
32:04
31:15
69
Arjen Rosies
Emmen
32:31
30:18
70
David Benjamin
Emmen
32:37
32:25
71
Victor de Jonge
Groningen
32:50
30:48
72
Jeroen van Dooren
Emmen
32:51
32:45
73
Cor Schuttrups
Emmen
33:05
31:43
74
Bart Wessemius
Emmen
33:08
30:56
75
Freddy Bekman
Emmen
33:15
31:57
76
Gienus Garming
Emmen
33:18
30:42
77
Egbert Mulder
Emmen
33:22
32:43
78
Robert Feijen
Emmen
33:23
31:46
79
Johan Blik
Scheemda
33:37
31:36
80
Bjorn van Lammeren
Emmen
33:37
31:21
81
Peter Fransen
Emmen
33:54
31:34
82
Hans Scherpen
Zwolle
35:13
34:48
83
Arnold Jeuring
Stadskanaal
35:39
33:10
84
Jeroen van der Werken
Dalen
35:40
33:16
85
Nico van der Poel
Emmen
35:52
34:06
86
Lambert van den Merkhof
Assen
35:53
34:35
87
Harold Huising
Emmen
36:07
34:33
88
Bob Eerenberg
Dronten
36:14
33:51
89
Peter Manning
Emmen
36:48
35:56
90
Wilco Wittenberg
Emmen
39:00
36:23
91
Peter Steenbergen
Emmen
39:19
36:58
92
Wietse Mulder
Emmen
40:27
38:04
93
Henk Dol
Emmen
40:32
38:41
94
Machiel Visscher
Emmen
40:32
38:41
95
Jack Hoorn
Emmen
41:12
39:22
96
Tinus Eisen
Dalen
41:43
39:08
97
Kiven Keurs
Emmen
42:44
40:10
98
Remco Kuik
Emmen
46:40
44:32
99
Jan Millekamp
Opgeven is geen optie
53:34
51:50
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Langerijs
SchŲnungsdorf
20:12
20:09
2
Manon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
20:26
20:23
3
Ivanka Bokhorst
Gasselte
21:48
21:45
4
Paulien Pothof
Emmen
23:18
23:18
5
Kirsten Fuhler
Emmen
23:23
23:18
6
Femke Bosman
Emmen
23:38
23:34
7
Ilse Engberts
De Sperwers
24:21
23:34
8
Cato Sanders
Emmen
24:38
24:30
9
Anne-Sophie Kok
Diversen
24:50
24:36
10
Esther Zeeman
Haren Gn
25:32
25:27
11
Joyce de Vries
2e Exloermond
25:52
25:29
12
Nanette Camies
De Sperwers
26:00
25:32
13
Sanne Slot
Emmen
26:32
26:05
14
Sophie Drent
Emmen
27:09
26:35
15
Laura Braamskamp
Emmen
28:14
27:58
16
Valerie Knot
Emmer-Compascuum
28:30
27:53
17
Lisette Schwieters
Emmen
28:32
28:05
18
Laura Haaksema
Emmen
28:43
27:45
19
Myriam Zeeman
Appingedam
28:47
28:42
20
Rosa Kor
Emmen
29:06
28:31
21
Nienke van der Velde
Emmen
29:29
28:19
22
Anna Zuurman
Emmen
29:48
28:40
23
Aaltje Machiela
Emmen
30:08
29:28
24
Joyce Schreurs
Schoonebeek
30:24
29:34
25
Marije Dokter
Zwartemeer
30:27
28:47
26
Tessa Schreurs
Emmer-Compascuum
30:30
29:25
27
Melissa Bosma
Nieuw-Weerdinge
30:33
30:20
28
Floor de Jong
Emmen
30:39
28:03
29
Ilse Eckelhoff
Roden
30:41
29:34
30
Carola Venema
Winschoten
30:42
30:11
31
Roos Spithoven
Emmen
30:55
30:34
32
Felien Wever
Emmen
31:00
29:24
33
Anneloes Bosma
Emmen
31:14
30:45
34
Naomi Otter
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
31:16
29:14
35
Iris van den Berg
Emmen
31:23
29:48
36
Mila Voorn
Emmen
31:24
30:15
37
Margriet Winters
Coevorden
31:29
30:53
38
Annemieke Nibbelke
Emmen
31:36
30:37
39
Monica Fokkema
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
31:41
30:21
40
Feline Pool
Emmen
31:44
30:29
41
Alyssa Huls
Emmen
31:44
30:29
42
Majra Salomons
Emmen
31:45
29:49
43
Romy Nguyen
Emmen
31:48
29:37
44
Marjolein Boer-Muter
Emmen
31:51
30:32
45
Marlies Kleine Deters
Emmen
31:53
31:04
46
Sanne Zegerius
Emmen
32:05
31:30
47
Emma van Staveren
Emmen
32:29
30:30
48
Sayenna Schonewille
Emmen
32:40
32:21
49
Susan Klaver
Hoogeveen
32:45
30:26
50
Mayke Bos
Dalen
32:46
30:26
51
Anke van den Merkhof
Emmen
32:50
31:34
52
Esther Schuttrups
Emmen
33:03
31:43
53
Nadia Lagerwaard
Emmen
33:20
32:08
54
Loes Wever
Emmen
33:20
32:20
55
Maaike Schulte
Erica
33:21
32:19
56
Joan Feijen
Emmen
33:23
31:47
57
Maartje van Wijk
Emmen
33:31
32:33
58
Jolien Modderman
Winschoten
33:45
33:13
59
Vera Sommeling
Emmen
33:56
31:59
60
Senna Kooijmans
Emmen
34:31
33:24
61
Joyce de Jong
Emmen
34:46
33:49
62
Leonie van Braam
Emmen
34:55
33:59
63
Roelinke Lubben
Ruinerwold
34:58
33:22
64
Inge Geuzinge
Emmen
35:00
33:48
65
Nina Schimmel
Emmen
35:07
34:59
66
Leonie Lubbers
Erica
35:10
34:05
67
Stefanie Suhlmann
Klazienaveen
35:12
33:56
68
Eva Boer
Emmen
35:22
33:16
69
Ditte van Oostrom
Emmen
35:23
34:30
70
Annemieke Visscher
Emmen
35:31
35:00
71
Froukje van Dalen
Waskemeer
35:31
33:37
72
Sanne van Staveren
Emmen
35:33
33:35
73
Pascalle Garming
Emmen
35:37
33:03
74
Nina Bosma
Emmen
35:40
35:12
75
Roos Nederhoed
Emmen
35:46
33:35
76
Geke Harmers
Nederland
35:49
34:17
77
Ashley den Braven
Nieuw-Amsterdam
36:16
34:19
78
Denise Manting
Sleen
36:28
35:21
79
Ilona Santing
Emmen
36:31
35:54
80
Jorieke Tuin
Emmen
36:31
35:54
81
Marloes Muskee
Nieuw-Dordrecht
36:40
35:47
82
Chantal de Bruin
Emmen
36:42
34:37
83
Manouk vd Meulen Kunee
Emmen
36:42
34:37
84
Marlou Heijne
Emmen
36:50
35:20
85
Claudia Zantinge
Emmen
36:55
34:33
86
Ingrid Peters
Schoonebeek
37:05
37:00
87
Annet Dijkstra
Emmen
37:11
35:41
88
Maud Oldekamp
Erica
37:11
36:02
89
Amber Bruning
Weiteveen
37:12
36:03
90
Lotte Post
Emmen
37:13
36:04
91
Mirjam Hofstede
Emmen
37:21
35:36
92
Jolanda Lahuis
Emmen
37:21
35:36
93
Henrianne Arling
Barger-Compascuum
37:26
36:07
94
Manon Wierenga
Emmen
37:36
36:05
95
Jasmijn Rookmaker
Ter Apel
37:40
34:54
96
Saskia Misker
Emmen
37:48
36:23
97
Merel Rookmaker
Ter Apel
37:54
35:13
98
MariŽt Hulshof
Stadskanaal
38:01
37:16
99
Chantal Wetzels
Emmen
38:20
37:39
100
Roos Tempel
Emmen
39:11
39:03
101
Lara Wessemius
Emmen
39:12
37:02
102
Kim Over
Emmen
39:16
36:44
103
Angelique Schrik
Emmer-Compascuum
39:25
38:52
104
Emma van den Merkhof
Emmen
39:34
38:17
105
Linda Jager
Zandpol
39:50
37:12
106
Hayley Hoorn
Emmen
41:10
39:20
107
Jill Eelen
Emmen
41:27
40:27
108
Britte Zuidema
De Sperwers
41:27
40:27
109
Clara Donaldson
Emmen
42:01
39:52
110
Chantal Nieman
Stadskanaal
42:05
40:26
111
Lisa Keans
Erica
42:22
41:57
112
Marlies Kruit
Dalen
42:24
41:20
113
Irene Keurs
Emmen
42:44
40:11
114
Britt Borneman
Emmen
43:57
42:26
115
Wiesje Kuizenga
Emmen
44:30
41:54
116
Lianne Ebbing
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:36
42:59
117
Lisa Kuik
Emmen
46:39
44:31
118
ZoŽ van de Rijet
Emmen
47:24
44:11
119
Karina Oost
Emmen
47:28
44:16
120
Fleur Jalving
Emmen
49:51
49:35
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
22:24
22:17
2
Ellen Mulder- Witlage
Zwartemeer
24:29
24:19
3
Lisette Coljee
Emmen
25:36
24:52
4
Jeannette Dronkert
Emmen
25:47
25:03
5
Alie van Wijk
Emmen
25:52
25:43
6
Marloes Gaastra
Alphen aan de Rijn
26:41
24:46
7
Petra Bos
De Sperwers
27:15
26:13
8
Ramona de Vries
Emmer-Compascuum
27:15
26:57
9
Marietje de Rijk
Opgeven is geen optie
27:22
26:11
10
Angelique Smits
De Sperwers
27:41
27:09
11
Jantiena Veldhuis
Diversen
28:35
27:07
12
Isabel Bekman
Emmen
28:36
27:14
13
Margriet Wortelboer
Emmen
28:37
27:34
14
Janny Kamps
Emmen
28:53
28:23
15
Simone Wolken
Emmen
28:55
28:55
16
Annet Engberts
Emmen
28:56
28:09
17
Annemarie Meyerink
Dalen
29:08
28:32
18
Mariska Moes-Hink
De Kiel
29:15
27:52
19
Marjan Bril
Odoorn
29:53
29:08
20
Astrid Scholtens
Emmen
29:55
28:03
21
Miranda Kooi
Emmen
30:03
29:42
22
Inge Flik
Emmen
30:25
28:58
23
Hennie Dijks
Emmen
30:26
29:55
24
Eveline Hoogland
De Sperwers
30:48
28:19
25
Louella Marcano
Emmen
30:58
30:08
26
Angelique Kartner
Emmen
31:03
29:04
27
Rian Kamps
Emmen
31:10
30:39
28
Inge Stegen
Schoonoord
31:12
31:12
29
Marjolijn Schimmel
Emmen
31:39
30:40
30
Wilma Deen
Emmen
31:48
30:22
31
Yvette Meijer
Emmen
31:49
30:14
32
Yvonne Eikens
Emmen
31:49
30:13
33
Leůnie Fransen
Emmen
31:56
29:37
34
Thea Blik
Scheemda
32:31
30:29
35
Bianca Eisinga
Emmen
32:48
30:16
36
Bernardien Weening
Emmen
32:52
30:52
37
Sandra Kruit
De Sperwers
32:54
31:34
38
Cindy van der Pal
Klazienaveen
33:04
31:21
39
Joke Heijnen
Dalerveen
33:09
31:40
40
Jeanine Grevink
Emmen
33:11
31:38
41
Renate Martena
Emmen
33:29
32:57
42
Hilde Vos
Emmen
33:34
32:43
43
Marije Vos
Emmen
33:34
32:43
44
Jolien Jonkers
Emmen
33:39
31:50
45
Rebecca Bos
Emmen
34:05
33:30
46
Jacqueline Brookman
Emmen
34:09
31:50
47
Ina Peters
Emmen
34:24
32:20
48
Linda Hummel
Emmen
34:50
34:16
49
Karien Goedkoop
Emmen
34:55
32:29
50
Sonja Baron
Nieuw-Weerdinge
34:59
34:41
51
Kim de Vries
De Sperwers
35:06
34:12
52
Marion Mooibroek
Opgeven is geen optie
35:10
33:41
53
Jolanda Van der Kolk
Emmen
35:19
33:02
54
Petra Verhoef
Emmen
35:23
34:29
55
Marieke Hars
Emmen
35:27
33:55
56
Margreet Smit
Schoonoord
35:32
33:58
57
Sietske van Oenen
De Sperwers
35:35
33:05
58
Stefanie Krieger
Emmen
35:45
33:46
59
Rianne Beukers
Emmen
35:46
35:32
60
Ria Feddema
Nederland
35:49
34:17
61
Maartje Timmerman
De Sperwers
35:51
34:31
62
Joke Havelaar
Emmen
35:52
34:05
63
Thea van den Bosch
Assen
35:53
34:35
64
Inge Assen
Emmen
36:02
33:41
65
Janet Huls
Emmen
36:02
33:40
66
Pia Jongstra
Opgeven is geen optie
36:05
34:27
67
Trudy Meek
Groningen
36:16
34:19
68
Vera Sloot
Dronten
36:21
33:58
69
Inge Wessemius
Opgeven is geen optie
36:35
34:51
70
Annet Doddema
Valthe
36:39
35:45
71
Hilda Peters
Emmen
36:56
36:08
72
Esther Tapken
Emmen
37:04
35:51
73
Marjan Haaksema
Emmen
37:06
36:06
74
Rebecca Fernandez
Wierden
37:17
36:38
75
Jantje Woltman
Nieuw Weerdinge
37:23
36:12
76
Irene Garming
Emmen
37:28
34:55
77
Renate Lensen
Emmen
37:31
36:32
78
Monique van Klinken
Emmen
37:38
37:15
79
Linda de Vries
Klazienaveen
37:39
37:16
80
Caroline Heijboer
Emmen
37:48
36:23
81
Siska Brouwer-Roona
De Sperwers
37:50
37:31
82
Alice Medema
De Sperwers
37:54
37:37
83
Jolanda Robben
De Sperwers
37:59
37:12
84
Viola Nijland
Emmer-Compascuum
38:26
35:55
85
Sandra Feijen
Emmen
38:31
38:08
86
Ineke Sijbom
Emmen
38:53
37:12
87
Annet Wittenberg
Emmen
38:59
36:23
88
Madelon Schermer
Twist
39:12
37:59
89
Jannie Klasen
Erica
39:12
37:59
90
Marieke Veerdeman
Musselkanaal
39:19
36:58
91
Yvonne Keuter
Hoogeveen
39:25
37:21
92
Simone Koops
Nieuw-Amsterdam
39:33
37:39
93
Karin Veenstra
Veenoord
39:33
37:40
94
Amanda Nijmeijer
Nieuw-Amsterdam
39:33
37:40
95
Greetje Doldersum
Nieuw-Amsterdam
39:46
37:53
96
Karin Strijker
Opgeven is geen optie
39:48
38:09
97
Mathilde Langenburg-Tip
Emmen
40:10
37:39
98
Marina Lamers
Erica
40:17
38:29
99
Jolijn Withoff
Erica
40:18
38:30
100
Wilma de Jager
Veenoord
40:21
39:38
101
Paulien Raven
Klijndijk
40:36
38:09
102
Ella van Dijk
Klazienaveen
40:39
39:17
103
Irene Oosterwijk
Veenoord
40:42
38:50
104
Miranda Roos
Veendam
40:48
40:17
105
Willeke Sijpkes
Emmen
41:01
39:22
106
Jacoline Hilgenga
Opgeven is geen optie
41:06
39:28
107
Henny Joesten
Odoorn
41:06
39:42
108
Judith Bos
Emmen
41:30
40:21
109
Lily Benjamin
De Sperwers
41:54
41:39
110
Amanda Tapper
De Sperwers
42:32
42:12
111
Evelien Koning-Kolk
Emmen
42:34
42:11
112
Saskia Bos
Nieuw-Amsterdam
43:42
42:36
113
Ina Keijer
Odoorn
44:14
42:37
114
Hilda Bakker
Valthe
49:58
48:56
J6-7, 1 KM 6-7 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Vennik
Emmen
3:38
3:36
2
Pip Sanderse
Nieuw-Weerdinge
3:41
3:40
3
Damian Langerijs
Schoninghsdorf
3:49
3:48
4
Tycho Boelen
Nieuw-Amsterdam
3:51
3:50
5
Julan Wiering
Nieuw-Amsterdam
3:53
3:50
6
Bram Zwemmer
Emmen
3:57
3:56
7
Stijn Bischop
Emmen
3:59
3:55
8
Kyan Bakker
Emmen
4:05
4:03
9
Mathijs ter Veen
Emmen
4:06
4:04
10
Jasper Rosies
Emmen
4:09
4:04
11
Jim Verhagen
Emmer-Compascuum
4:11
4:08
12
Noah Krieger
Emmen
4:13
4:12
13
Sten Overweg
Emmen
4:17
4:06
14
Salim Tchalim
4:18
4:07
15
Sven Ahlers
Emmen
4:20
4:17
16
Matthieu Kip
CBS Het Talent
4:20
4:17
17
Logan Veenstra
Emmen
4:25
4:20
18
Thijs Koens
Emmen
4:25
4:21
19
Alex Koot
OBS De Lisdodde
4:25
4:24
20
Morris Bating
Emmen
4:27
4:23
21
Sander de Vegt
Emmen
4:27
4:24
22
Niek Thedinga
Emmen
4:28
4:23
23
Julian Kroezen
Overig
4:30
4:26
24
Wessel Tijink
Emmen
4:31
4:27
25
Tygo Jeuring
Barger Oosterveld
4:32
4:30
26
Levi Smit
Emmen
4:34
4:29
27
Jhairo Soliano
OBS De Lisdodde
4:35
4:26
28
Joep Over
OBS De Lisdodde
4:35
4:33
29
Wesley Nuijten
Emmen
4:35
4:30
30
Guus van de Velde
OBS De Lisdodde
4:47
4:38
31
Boris Heijne
OBS De Lisdodde
4:48
4:34
32
Job Warringa
PCB Het Anker
4:50
4:41
33
Sil Wilken
PCB Het Anker
4:51
4:47
34
Thomas de Vries
Emmen
4:53
4:46
35
Sem Breedveld
KBS De Diedeldoorn
4:55
4:45
36
Mason North
Emmen
4:57
4:54
37
Benjamin Sanders
Emmen
4:58
4:55
38
Ivan Mijatovic
Emmen
5:00
4:58
39
Vincent van Kessel
Haarlem
5:01
4:51
40
Bas Duinkerken
Emmen
5:02
4:52
41
Stefano Hofman
Emmen
5:02
4:51
42
Levy Bakker
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
5:03
5:01
43
Daan Oldewening
OBS De Delftlanden
5:03
4:56
44
Taylan Yeter
Emmen
5:04
4:58
45
Giovanni Jagt
OBS De Lisdodde
5:05
4:54
46
Sam IJkens
OBS De Lisdodde
5:05
5:03
47
Finn Katerbarg
OBS De Lisdodde
5:05
4:58
48
Sil Eising
OBS De Lisdodde
5:07
4:58
49
Nout Opdam
Emmen
5:09
5:01
50
Liam Bergsma
OBS De Lisdodde
5:10
5:01
51
Daan van Amerongen
Emmen
5:11
5:04
52
Yvan Tapken
PCB Het Anker
5:11
5:09
53
Kjell Jeuring
Emmen
5:12
5:06
54
Thijs Muskee
Nieuw-Dordrecht
5:20
5:12
55
DaniŽl Wolken
Emmen
5:23
5:15
56
Tristan Bos
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
5:25
5:19
57
Kian Stobbe
OBS De Lisdodde
5:26
5:23
58
Liam Harmers
OBS De Vlonder
5:29
5:19
59
Hedde Goossen
OBS De Vlonder
5:29
5:19
60
Robin Milo
OBS De Brink
5:31
5:26
61
Ruben van der Wal
Emmen
5:31
5:22
62
Martin Vos
OBS De Lisdodde
5:32
5:26
63
Jens de Lange
OBS De Lisdodde
5:33
5:22
64
Gijs van der Sande
Nieuw Amsterdam
5:35
5:30
65
Roan Kooi
OBS De Vlonder
5:38
5:32
66
Daan van Vilsteren
OBS De Lisdodde
5:39
5:30
67
Florian Keurs
CBS Het Talent
5:42
5:37
68
Mateo Hofstede
Emmen
5:46
5:39
69
Flynn Scheper
Emmen
6:02
5:48
70
Joris Drenth
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
6:02
5:50
71
Hugo Drenth
Emmen
6:02
5:51
72
Maurits Rotgers
OBS De Lisdodde
6:10
5:59
73
Sem ten Bokkel
OBS De Lisdodde
6:17
6:09
74
Xavi Leal
OBS De Vlonder
6:28
6:22
75
Sam Alberts
KBS De Diedeldoorn
6:52
6:45
M6-7, 1 KM 6-7 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Imre Blomberg
Eexterveen
3:40
3:38
2
Vera Beukers
Emmen
4:01
3:57
3
Ryelle Karsten
Emmen
4:11
4:08
4
Rosalie Hoffenkamp
CBS Het Talent
4:12
4:09
5
Lotte Lubberman
Emmen
4:18
4:14
6
Nora van der Pol
Emmen
4:21
4:19
7
Maureen Bruins
Nieuw Dordrecht
4:23
4:20
8
Linthe Streur
Emmen
4:26
4:24
9
Loes Bouwmeester
Emmen
4:26
4:24
10
Quiana Barelds
Emmen
4:28
4:25
11
Elise Tapper
Emmen
4:28
4:22
12
Ilse Sterkenburgh
OBS De Lisdodde
4:29
4:27
13
Meike Eendhuizen
Emmen
4:31
4:28
14
Lotte Tuin
Emmen
4:33
4:30
15
Aimťe Wittering
Emmen
4:34
4:25
16
Emma-Sophie Bakker
Overig
4:34
4:32
17
Roos Sanderse
CBS Het Palet
4:34
4:32
18
Jelaya Marcano
Emmen
4:35
4:25
19
Rosalie Zwiers
De Kiel
4:43
4:39
20
Madelon Milo
Emmen
4:49
4:45
21
Elise Berends
OBS De Vlonder
4:50
4:45
22
Mila Wever
CBS Het Talent
4:51
4:45
23
Jildau Hospes
Emmen
4:54
4:50
24
Kaylee Ferreira
Emmen
4:55
4:53
25
Lieke Jagt
OBS De Vlonder
4:56
4:51
26
Saline Waninge
Ruinerwold
4:56
4:53
27
Celia Peters
Emmen
4:57
4:53
28
Lisa Katuin
OBS De Lisdodde
4:57
4:51
29
Ashley Leinenga
OBS De Lisdodde
5:04
4:52
30
Nora Borchers
Erica
5:07
5:01
31
Elin van der Toom
Emmen
5:07
4:58
32
Mirthe Reuvers
Emmen
5:07
5:04
33
Nina Bos
OBS De Lisdodde
5:08
5:06
34
Suze Klein
OBS De Lisdodde
5:15
5:03
35
Liv Moorman
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:15
5:09
36
Kayleigh Echteld
Emmen
5:16
5:10
37
Elise van den Berg
Emmen
5:17
5:04
38
Adinda Boer
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:19
5:12
39
Eline van Beek
Emmen
5:19
5:11
40
Esmee Schenkel
CBS Het Palet
5:21
5:16
41
Alyssa Schepers
Emmen
5:27
5:15
42
Sophie Beukers
Overig
5:27
5:15
43
Isa Steenbergen
OBS De Vlonder
5:28
5:21
44
Elies Broekmann
Emmen
5:28
5:16
45
Ishana Muggen
Emmen
5:30
5:25
46
LoÔs Leveling
OBS De Lisdodde
5:30
5:18
47
Robine Kuik
OBS De Lisdodde
5:31
5:18
48
Liza Hartman
Emmen
5:31
5:27
49
Esmee Kiers
Eeserveen
5:32
5:28
50
Lieke Janssen
Emmen
5:33
5:24
51
Noa Bloemsma
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:35
5:28
52
Sofie acevedo Mezquita
OBS De Vlonder
5:36
5:30
53
Alisha de Zeeuw
Emmen
5:36
5:35
54
Olivia Grzeskowicz
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:37
5:34
55
Sarah Kip
Emmen
5:38
5:34
56
Maartje Camies
CBS Het Talent
5:38
5:30
57
Sara Kerstens
PCB Het Anker
5:40
5:31
58
Jenthe van der Velde
OBS De Delftlanden
5:41
5:34
59
Laura Hilbolling
Emmen
5:45
5:31
60
Lieke Oosterhoff
OBS De Lisdodde
5:45
5:31
61
Ninthe Eelen
Emmen
5:45
5:35
62
Lotte Gerrits
Emmen
5:45
5:35
63
Elyssa Lenselink
Emmen
5:49
5:40
64
Ranomi Witting
Overig
5:49
5:40
65
Lyah Bakker
Emmen
5:51
5:44
66
Maja Dobrowolska
Emmen
5:53
5:49
67
Nora Wilpshaar
OBS De Lisdodde
5:58
5:45
68
Anouk Stange
Emmen
6:11
6:04
69
Rosalla de Jong
Emmen
6:16
6:08
70
Rosalynn Smit
Emmen
6:17
6:10
71
Emma Sophie van Lottum
OBS De Vlonder
6:19
6:10
72
Evi Hartman
Emmen
6:24
6:13
73
Lotte Huizing
OBS De Lisdodde
6:25
6:14
74
Dena Tartour
6:36
5:48
75
Lise Hein
Emmen
6:48
6:35
76
Joy Zwiers
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
6:52
6:39
J8, 1 KM 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Riemeijer
Overig
3:32
3:31
2
Thijmen Bruning
Overig
3:36
3:35
3
Thomas Paas
Emmen
3:39
3:38
4
Bastiaan Bot
Overig
3:41
3:38
5
Lars Koopman
Overig
3:50
3:48
6
Mauro Sikken
OBS De Lisdodde
3:51
3:50
7
Fabian Meppelink
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
3:52
3:48
8
Melle de Jong
Emmen
3:59
3:56
9
Mika Feijen
Overig
4:05
4:03
10
Lars Meijer
CBS Het Talent
4:07
4:06
11
Iwan Koot
OBS De Lisdodde
4:07
4:05
12
Teun Lubberman
Emmen
4:07
4:06
13
Liam Witting
OBS De Lisdodde
4:08
4:04
14
Michel van den Broek
PCB Het Anker
4:09
4:05
15
Luca Caria
OBS De Lisdodde
4:11
4:06
16
Niels Kroezen
Overig
4:15
4:10
17
Roan van Os
OBS De Lisdodde
4:16
4:14
18
Matthijs Veldthuis
Emmen
4:16
4:15
19
Brandon Langerijs
Overig
4:18
4:16
20
Sam Masselink
Emmen
4:19
4:16
21
Julian van der Velde
OBS De Delftlanden
4:20
4:18
22
Jelhany Marcano
OBS De Brink
4:28
4:26
23
Maxime Pijnaker
OBS De Vlonder
4:30
4:27
24
Tycho Bakker
OBS De Lisdodde
4:30
4:25
25
Mauro Dahoe
Overig
4:34
4:30
26
Guus IJkens
OBS De Lisdodde
4:36
4:31
27
Thijn van den Nouweland
KBS De Diedeldoorn
4:37
4:32
28
Thijs van Lottum
OBS De Vlonder
4:38
4:33
29
Lars ten Velde
Overig
4:41
4:37
30
Chris Snippe
OBS De Lisdodde
4:43
4:40
31
Melle Post
Emmen
4:44
4:40
32
Stijn Warringa
PCB Het Anker
4:45
4:42
33
Finn Askes
OBS De Lisdodde
4:46
4:40
34
Jelle Dragtstra
OBS De Vlonder
4:47
4:44
35
Nout Sterken
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
4:55
4:51
36
Julian Grzeskowicz
KBS De Diedeldoorn
5:19
5:14
37
Joas Tapken
PCB Het Anker
5:42
5:38
M8, 1 KM 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yinthe Wiering
Nieuw-Amsterdam
3:45
3:43
2
Hanna Lensen
Emmen
3:52
3:50
3
Suze Hemel
De Sperwers
3:55
3:53
4
Lotte Klein
OBS De Lisdodde
4:01
3:58
5
Saar Schnoink
OBS De Lisdodde
4:02
4:01
6
Roos van de Velde
OBS De Lisdodde
4:13
4:10
7
Indy Bating
OBS De Lisdodde
4:18
4:16
8
Esmee Wibier
Overig
4:20
4:18
9
Lian Gelen
Emmen
4:26
4:24
10
Marit Kooi
OBS De Vlonder
4:31
4:27
11
Elinn Salomons
KBS De Diedeldoorn
4:32
4:28
12
Floor Veldman
PCB Het Anker
4:39
4:35
13
Merel van der Woerd
Emmen
4:39
4:37
14
Mirthe Tiehuis
Emmen
4:40
4:38
15
Jolijn Wever
OBS De Lisdodde
4:41
4:38
16
Amy Breedveld
KBS De Diedeldoorn
4:42
4:36
17
Charlotte Bos
PCB Het Anker
4:46
4:41
18
Jasmijn de Jong
OBS De Lisdodde
4:53
4:47
19
Lieke Sterkenburgh
OBS De Lisdodde
4:54
4:49
20
Annemarijn Boelens
Kardinaal Alfrinkschool
4:54
4:50
21
Jenthe Misker
OBS De Lisdodde
4:58
4:54
22
Jill Sassen
OBS De Lisdodde
5:00
4:55
23
Norah Leveling
OBS De Lisdodde
5:06
5:00
24
Lisa Kip
PCB Het Anker
5:18
5:15
25
Meagan Kikkert
CBS Het Palet
5:26
5:24
26
Fem Tempel
OBS De Lisdodde
5:41
5:38
27
Noor Baas
OBS De Lisdodde
5:44
5:38
28
Elin Prinsen
CBS Het Talent
5:48
5:43
29
Naomi Eisinga
OBS De Lisdodde
5:55
5:50
30
Lieke Lautenbach
Overig
6:10
6:08
31
Aimee Paas
Emmen
6:15
6:09
J9-10, 1 KM 9-10 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Koopman
Klazienaveen
3:08
3:06
2
Milan Krul
Emmen
3:15
3:14
3
Jayden Boelen
Nieuw-Amsterdam
3:21
3:17
4
Micah Wiering
Nieuw-Amsterdam
3:23
3:22
5
Jay Langerijs
Schoninghsdorf
3:26
3:25
6
Ruben Paas
Emmen
3:34
3:32
7
Hugo Kip
Emmen
3:37
3:36
8
Thijmen Hoffenkamp
Emmen
3:38
3:34
9
David Schoonbeek
Emmen
3:41
3:37
10
Thorsten Zuidema
Emmen
3:42
3:40
11
Thijs van der Laan
Emmen
3:46
3:41
12
Calvin Snippe
Emmen
3:46
3:43
13
Tim Salomons
Emmen
3:47
3:44
14
Stef Feijen
Emmen
3:48
3:46
15
Sem Vennik
Emmen
3:52
3:48
16
Sander Bloeming
Emmen
3:59
3:54
17
Ruben Katerberg
Emmen
4:00
3:58
18
Kars Wever
Emmen
4:01
3:56
19
Sem van Weerden
Emmen
4:03
3:59
20
Tristen Streur
Emmen
4:03
4:00
21
Tim Koens
Emmen
4:05
4:03
22
Gandul Naran
Emmen
4:05
4:04
23
Matthijs Beukers
Emmen
4:09
4:07
24
Benjamin Fokkema
Klazienaveen
4:10
4:07
25
Daan Wilken
Emmen
4:14
4:08
26
Sem Eendhuizen
Emmen
4:17
4:14
27
Dylan van Dijken
Emmen
4:29
4:24
28
Timo Koot
Emmen
4:29
4:27
29
Romi Kikkert
Emmen
4:30
4:29
30
Wout Zuurman
Emmen
4:33
4:27
31
Jelle Tijink
Emmen
4:41
4:37
32
Jayden Post
Emmen
4:42
4:37
33
Victor Andriviuc
Emmen
4:50
4:48
34
Mathijs Boer
Emmer-Compascuum
4:58
4:53
35
Vincent Kip
Emmen
5:08
5:03
M9-10, 1 KM 9-10 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Puck Voors
Sleen
3:33
3:31
2
Evi Blomberg
Eexterveen
3:38
3:38
3
Dana Gelen
Emmen
3:43
3:41
4
Iris van den Berg
Emmen
3:54
3:53
5
Jasmijn Kuik
Emmen
3:56
3:54
6
Myrthe Arkesteijn
Emmen
4:00
3:57
7
Evelien Andriciuc
Emmen
4:01
3:58
8
Rebecca Zwemmer
Emmen
4:06
4:03
9
Kyra Scholte
4:11
4:07
10
Nienke Veldthuis
Emmen
4:11
4:07
11
Lisa Tijink
Emmen
4:13
4:11
12
Mirron Leveling
Emmen
4:13
4:10
13
Fien Steenbergen
Emmen
4:15
4:10
14
Engelly Schenkel
Emmen
4:19
4:15
15
Lianne ter Veen
Emmen
4:19
4:16
16
Fien Visser
Nieuw-Weerdinge
4:20
4:17
17
Isan Gosseling
Emmen
4:20
4:16
18
Noa Tuinenburg
Emmen
4:23
4:21
19
Julia Lips
Emmen
4:25
4:21
20
Lindsi Oost
Emmen
4:28
4:23
21
Jill Moorman
Emmen
4:32
4:30
22
Chiyara Holman
Emmen
4:34
4:32
23
Lotte Dragtstra
Erica
4:36
4:33
24
Lora Vos
Emmen
4:43
4:37
25
Lauryn Post
Emmen
4:43
4:38
26
Noa Hoving
Emmen
4:46
4:41
27
Anouk van den Broek
Emmen
4:47
4:42
28
Alycia Jansen
Emmen
4:57
4:54
29
Sanne de Vries
Emmen
5:16
5:12
30
Charlaine Lenselink
Emmen
5:20
5:15
31
Marit Gernaat
Emmen
5:22
5:19
32
Serena Knol
Emmen
5:31
5:26
J1112, 1 KM 11-12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Speelman
Emmen
3:06
3:05
2
DamiŽn van der Scheer
Emmen
3:08
3:06
3
Wilmer van der Vaart
Emmen
3:14
3:13
4
Rinse Sietsma
Dalen
3:23
3:21
5
Jeffrey Koster
Emmen
3:31
3:29
6
Tom Hofkamp
Emmen
3:54
3:51
7
Damian van Dooren
Emmen
3:58
3:54
8
Rik Gernaat
Emmen
4:09
4:06
9
Jean-Julien Kroezenga
Emmen
4:18
4:15
10
Colin Schepers
Emmen
4:40
4:37
M1112, 1 KM 11-12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Drent
Emmen
3:24
3:23
2
Aimťe Schaapman
Emmen
3:30
3:29
3
Sofie Spaan
Emmen
3:31
3:29
4
Roos Voors
Sleen
3:33
3:31
5
Mirte Sjouke
Emmen
3:35
3:33
6
Sayenna Schonewille
Emmen
3:39
3:38
7
Kirsten van der Laan
Emmen
4:00
3:58
8
Naomi Oost
Emmen
4:01
3:59
9
Kim ten Velde
Klazienaveen
4:16
4:14
10
Carolien Keen
Emmen
4:35
4:32
11
Denise Oving
Emmen
4:38
4:35
12
Evy Popping
Emmen
4:38
4:36
13
Femke Schouten
Emmen
4:38
4:36
14
Inge Harms
Emmen
4:44
4:41
15
Liv Lensen
Emmen
4:45
4:42
16
Melanie Oving
Emmen
4:53
4:50
17
Azra Zenkic
Emmen
5:04
5:00
JONGE, 1 KM G-GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Hut
Nieuw-Dordrecht
3:49
3:47
2
Tristan Meijer
Nederland
3:58
3:56
3
JoŽl Spanninga
Nederland
4:04
4:03
4
Stephen Hilbrands
Nederland
4:16
4:13
5
Guido te Nijenhuis
Nederland
4:17
4:16
6
GabriŽl dos Santos
Nederland
4:20
4:18
7
Rob Beukers
Nederland
4:22
4:11
8
Justin Goeree
Nederland
4:40
4:39
9
Jorian Kuhl
5:22
5:19
10
Casper Spitse
Nederland
5:39
5:37
11
Freddy Kuipers
Nederland
5:47
5:38
12
Robert van Burik
Emmen
5:54
5:46
13
Chistopher Wubs
Nederland
6:19
6:15
14
Rafael van der Putten
Nederland
6:35
6:33
15
Kasper Goeree
Nederland
6:41
6:38
16
Bryan Kuiper
Nederland
6:52
6:48
17
Falco Marani
Nederland
6:53
6:42
18
Sven Sander
Nederland
7:37
7:07
19
Dik van Loenen
Nederland
7:38
7:25
20
Hendrick-Jan Kuiper
Nederland
7:42
7:29
21
Jelmer de Jong
Nederland
8:05
7:59
22
Jesper Dam
Nederland
8:08
8:00
23
Endrew Eising
Nederland
8:17
8:11
24
Melanardus Hof
Nederland
8:23
8:12
25
Labinot Arifovic
Nederland
8:24
8:11
26
Ruben Hemel
Nederland
10:21
10:15
27
Bert Tappel
Nederland
10:36
10:14
28
Nico Struik
Nederland
10:42
10:21
29
Bartek Florek
Nederland
10:59
10:49
30
Robin Sanders
Nederland
11:02
10:47
MEISJ, 1 KM G-GROEP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anniek Miedema
Emmen
4:47
4:45
2
Myrthe Tapper
Nederland
5:41
5:39
3
Karlijn Dijkgraaf
Nederland
6:08
6:01
4
Melanie Wibier
Nederland
6:26
6:24
5
Sanne Hut
Nederland
6:41
6:40
6
Jeanet Beekman
Nederland
6:56
6:26
7
Rosalie Witsel
Nederland
7:18
7:17
8
Deborah Moes
Nederland
7:27
7:23
9
Ilona Posthuma
Nederland
7:32
7:28
10
Esther van Burik
Emmen
7:51
7:43
11
Sarah-Anna Witteveen
Nederland
8:18
8:12
12
Karin Spithoven
Nederland
9:28
9:10
13
Chana Meertens
Nederland
9:29
9:23
14
Simone Geukes
Nederland
10:18
9:52
15
Melanie Evers
Nederland
10:38
10:20
16
Geke Klasen
Nederland
11:48
11:31
MAN, TRAILRUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan van der Weide
Klazienaveen
52:03
52:01
2
Mario de Vries
Emmen
1:03:24
1:03:23
3
Peter Scholte
Emmercompascuum
1:03:50
1:03:47
4
Gilbert van de Velde
Emmen
1:05:29
1:05:27
5
Robin Hartman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:00
1:05:56
6
Eddy Bakker
Kiel-Windeweer
1:08:49
1:08:43
7
Hans Kroeze
Emmen
1:09:57
1:09:51
8
Rik Keuter
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:11:48
1:11:43
9
Rik Takken
Emmer-Compascuum
1:13:16
1:13:15
10
Ron Seitzinger
Emmen
1:15:03
1:14:59
11
Conrad Waebers
Hoogezand
1:16:21
1:16:15
12
Gerry Hake
Nederland
1:21:41
1:21:36
13
Leo Langenberg
Emmen
1:24:46
1:24:41
14
Marc Kuperus
Nederland
1:28:01
1:27:55
15
Bert Otten
Zuidlaren
1:39:17
1:39:13
16
Johan Starkenburg
Groningen
1:57:56
1:57:54
VROUW, TRAILRUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne-Sophie Kok
Emmen
1:01:59
1:01:57
2
Renťe van Dinter
Groningen
1:09:47
1:09:46
3
Irma van Berkum
Emmen
1:13:48
1:13:45
4
Harriet Vermaas
Nieuw amsterdam
1:13:48
1:13:47
5
Erica Rompelman
Enschede
1:15:47
1:15:43
6
Debora Kroese
Heerenveen
1:22:05
1:22:01
7
Jeanine Kwint
Odoorn
1:24:32
1:24:29
8
Anique Koops
Odoorn
1:24:32
1:24:29
9
Elize Takken
Emmer-Compascuum
1:24:45
1:24:44
10
Roelie Weggemans
Nederland
1:28:01
1:27:54
11
Yvonne Schuiring
Peize
1:39:18
1:39:12
12
Martine te Nijenhuis
Emmen
1:39:18
1:39:11
13
Karin Kemper
Zuidlaren
1:39:18
1:39:14
14
Janneke van der Woude
Zuidlaren
1:39:24
1:39:21
15
Jelda Panjer-Deems
Noordlaren
1:39:24
1:39:19
16
Chelsea Rijskamp
Groningen
1:57:56
1:57:55
MC5, CARMEL 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Kocks
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:35
21:35
2
Jasper IJpelaar
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:48
21:41
3
Vincent van den Beemt
Carmelcollege Emmen
21:59
21:56
4
Martijn Adema
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:14
22:02
5
Ruben Meerkerk
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:19
22:12
6
Rens Wever
Carmelcollege Emmen
22:27
22:19
7
Bram de Boer
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:02
22:59
8
Stijn Spithoven
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:04
22:54
9
Geert Wisman
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:21
23:18
10
Bram Poel
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:24
23:21
11
Jonas Binnenmars
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:24
23:24
12
Milan Spekle
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:27
23:19
13
Joost Eefting
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:32
23:28
14
Tom Akker
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:33
22:59
15
Fabian de Wee
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:33
22:43
16
Justin Steenwijk
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:07
23:57
17
Bjorn Nijmeijer
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:45
24:31
18
Emanuel Bruins
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:54
24:40
19
Xedrique Sandriman
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:55
24:41
20
Wessel Stekelenburg
Carmelcollege Emmen
24:56
24:50
21
Bart van Olst
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:00
24:50
22
Tom Haitel
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:01
24:48
23
Tom Dekker
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:10
24:48
24
Senn de Vries
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:13
24:51
25
Harry Deen
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:15
25:14
26
Lucas Stoorvogel
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:23
25:00
27
Koen Welling
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:24
25:02
28
Youp Haitel
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:30
25:06
29
Zidon Goslinga
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:46
25:40
30
Max van der Stigchel
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:54
25:21
31
Senna ten Napel
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:56
25:39
32
Tim Kocks
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:00
26:00
33
Daan Kocks
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:30
26:14
34
Finn Over
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:30
26:14
35
Amer Kovac
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:39
26:19
36
Lieuwe Buwalda
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:57
26:49
37
Martijn vd Ark
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:19
26:46
38
Thom van der Holt
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:46
27:28
39
Tom Katoen
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:02
27:54
40
Damian Stam
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:23
27:58
41
Sylvan Evers
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:26
28:10
42
Lucas Saathof
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:41
28:10
43
Bas van Vilsteren
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:45
28:14
44
Sil Jakobs
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:57
28:33
45
Dariush Kinkelaar
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:10
29:01
46
Thijs Groen
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:12
29:01
47
Joris Grooten
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:20
29:09
48
Jasper van der Molen
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:25
29:20
49
Niek Wiggers
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:29
29:22
50
Gijs Hoolhorst
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:37
29:20
51
Daan van Donkersgoed
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:44
29:11
52
Jens Breggeman
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:47
29:36
53
Thijs Nieborg
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:05
29:31
54
Wesley Heijne
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:15
29:43
55
Rafael Groenwold
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:20
29:58
56
Julius ten Doornkaat
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:24
30:14
57
Senn Schutte
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:03
30:50
58
Jesse Oost
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:27
31:21
59
Ramon Mensink
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:39
31:20
60
Ryan Kalk
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:43
31:31
61
Sem Wielage
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:50
31:46
62
Keylen Duverge
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:51
31:30
63
NoŽl Wielage
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:52
31:45
64
Ivo de Boer
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:53
31:42
65
Nick Brookman
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:04
31:45
66
Lucas Kalverla
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:04
31:48
67
Branco Arbman
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:23
31:43
68
Yoran Hemme
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:33
32:00
69
Ricardo Kamphuijs
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:33
32:13
70
Iwan de Lange
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:05
32:27
71
Luca de Jonge
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:05
32:43
72
Aaron Pol
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:25
33:23
73
Alexander Buitenhuis
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:14
34:09
74
Fermani Yeter
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:18
34:11
75
Thijmen Funke
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:31
34:12
76
Kevin Otten
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:36
34:11
77
Joris Timmerman
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:36
34:14
78
Daan Joldersma
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:20
35:19
79
Milan Hemel
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:30
35:30
80
Edi Olteanu
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:44
35:20
81
Max Verstraeten
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:20
36:01
82
Erik van het Hof
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:20
36:01
83
Kainoa van der Laan
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:38
36:18
84
Tijn Pruim
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:45
36:27
85
Milan Warners
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:40
38:24
86
Jarno Bolk
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:01
38:40
87
Roedy Boonstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:01
38:44
88
Jeffry Idema
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:04
38:45
89
Mart Lange
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:11
38:50
90
Sven Vehof
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:13
38:52
91
Bart Veenstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:03
39:59
92
Leroy Vis
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:49
40:14
93
Gwen de Vries
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:52
40:24
94
Mike van Hoven
Carmelcollege Emmen
41:13
41:07
95
Milan Pol
Carmelcollege Emmen
41:14
40:56
96
Alex Majkrzak
Carmelcollege Emmen
41:18
41:12
97
Stijn Sanders
Carmelcollege Emmen
41:51
41:23
98
Cilan Peters
Carmelcollege Emmen
44:51
44:08
VC5, CARMEL 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jody Slomp
Carmelcollege Emmen
23:49
23:41
2
Dele Rademaker
Carmelcollege Emmen
25:38
24:52
3
Lieke Boer
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:33
26:31
4
Frťderieke Segeren
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:45
26:04
5
Gwendolyn Olijve
Carmelcollege Emmen
26:50
26:20
6
Pleun Passier
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:12
27:00
7
Floor Schevers
Carmelcollege Emmen
27:53
27:03
8
Colin de Jonge
Carmelcollege Emmen
28:34
27:49
9
Linn Kerstens
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:21
28:35
10
Romy Stadens
Carmelcollege Emmen
29:28
29:24
11
Manon Kramer
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:20
30:09
12
Fleur Hars
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:27
30:17
13
Emma van Berkel
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:27
30:18
14
Noortje Frieling
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:29
29:56
15
Lisa Grummel
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:29
30:20
16
Daniek Bloeming
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:31
30:02
17
Anouk Bruins
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:42
30:29
18
Bente Mulder
Carmelcollege Emmen
30:55
30:12
19
Nena Boers
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:01
30:31
20
Tirza van Mispelaar
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:04
30:14
21
Lenneke van Dijk
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:13
30:24
22
Britt van Os
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:19
30:33
23
Manon Hooijer
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:21
30:35
24
Kira Wesseling
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:25
31:11
25
Talisha Meertens
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:25
30:59
26
Isabel Trip
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:25
31:00
27
Sanne Mulder
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:28
30:59
28
Kayleigh Jansen
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:29
31:23
29
Sylke Walstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:29
30:59
30
Donna Nederhoed
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:29
30:59
31
Romee ten Velde
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:29
30:59
32
Kyra Herwijnen
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:34
30:45
33
Carmen Evers
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:34
30:44
34
Romy Joustra
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:34
30:55
35
Iris Kleine Deters
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:45
31:06
36
Lisa Oude Groeniger
Carmelcollege Emmen
31:47
31:35
37
Kyana Bakker
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:46
32:05
38
Noa Lange
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:56
32:14
39
Benthe Buwalda
Carmelcollege Emmen
32:58
32:17
40
Jade Aalderink
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:25
32:58
41
Roos Wessels
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:28
32:54
42
Sarah Peters
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:28
32:53
43
Noa Stroeve
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:30
32:55
44
Norelle Talen
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:32
33:01
45
Laura van der Scheer
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:34
32:53
46
Lynn Schelwald
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:38
33:02
47
GabriŽlle Arends
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:38
33:02
48
Merit Kloppenburg
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:42
33:01
49
Amber Oost
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:52
33:35
50
Feline Scheper
Carmelcollege Emmen
33:54
33:10
51
Floor Weijers
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:40
33:52
52
Demi Joustra
Carmelcollege Emmen
34:43
34:41
53
Maud Dijkstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:15
35:13
54
Jade Schipper
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:19
34:40
55
Jada Wever
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:32
35:30
56
Asmara Ekkel
Carmelcollege Emmen
35:39
35:37
57
Fleur Kruimink
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:13
35:47
58
Renske Kruimink
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:15
35:48
59
Marit Groen
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:15
35:38
60
Chantal Herben
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:15
35:38
61
Annika Mensing
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:23
35:36
62
Naniek Wegman
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:32
35:53
63
Lysette Govaers
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:32
36:04
64
Jorinde Hilgen
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:33
35:53
65
Noa Tuinier
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:41
35:54
66
Robin Zweerink
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:53
36:18
67
Fleur de Jonge
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:54
36:45
68
Demi Korte
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:55
36:20
69
Loes van Tol
Carmelcollege Emmen
36:59
36:13
70
Lisa Koop
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:38
36:51
71
Nitika Rigter
Carmelcollege Emmen
37:59
37:19
72
ZoŽ Room
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:01
37:16
73
Sanne Schouten
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:02
37:18
74
Lisa Ambergen
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:03
37:19
75
Kyla Uitbeijerse
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:44
37:54
76
Claudia Neinders
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:56
38:39
77
Annelie Brakels
Carmelcollege Emmen
38:56
38:39
78
Stephanie de Ruiter
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:08
38:26
79
Nova Berghuis
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:15
38:28
80
Jorien Hummel
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:39
39:04
81
Marit Kamps
Carmelcollege Emmen
39:41
39:38
82
Esmee Spier
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:24
40:21
83
Lotte van Veggel
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:27
39:56
84
Elise Oldengarm
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:27
39:56
85
Maud Wittendorp
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:34
40:25
86
Fleur van Lienden
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:48
40:22
87
Loes Hake
40:48
40:04
88
Danni Veenstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:48
40:00
89
Sophie Tienstra
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:52
40:23
90
Ellymay Nguyen
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:53
40:30
91
Sanne Verhoeven
Carmelcollege Emmen
40:53
40:30
92
Meltem Arslan
Carmelcollege Emmen
41:03
41:01
93
Mayrene Staats
Carmelcollege Emmen
41:14
40:37
94
Tess Kliphuis
Carmelcollege Emmen
41:14
40:37
95
Inge Veenhuijsen
Carmelcollege Emmen
41:37
41:09
96
Tessa van Schaik
Carmelcollege Emmen
42:46
42:14
97
Charley Walker
Carmelcollege Emmen
42:51
42:20
98
Fien Hake
44:06
43:23
99
Nienke Verwer
Carmelcollege Emmen
44:50
44:04
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2019 10:37