Uitslagenlijst Halve van Renesse en Hele van Renesse

Renesse - Zondag 19 mei 2019

MSEN, 21KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Adan
Koudekerke
1:18:29
1:18:28
2
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
1:20:00
1:19:58
3
Jozias Boone
Goes
1:21:41
1:21:39
4
Michel Schrier
Vlissingen
1:21:51
1:21:50
5
Remy Vasseur
Vlissingen
1:23:55
1:23:53
6
Matthias Amoneit
Bochum
1:25:44
1:25:42
7
Freek Goedhart
Dirksland
1:26:37
1:26:35
8
Bart-jan Schoone
Maassluis
1:28:32
1:28:28
9
Bart Bastiaansen
Bergen op Zoom
1:30:01
1:30:01
10
Mitchell Van egeraat
Halsteren
1:30:02
1:29:57
11
Arnoud Rijk
Heinkenszand
1:30:48
1:30:46
12
Istvan Kiss
Schoonhoven
1:31:53
1:31:47
13
Matthijs van dijk
Ouddorp Zh
1:32:36
1:32:33
14
Niels Van Mossevelde
's-Gravenhage
1:33:18
1:33:06
15
Patrick giljam
Nieuwerkerk
1:33:30
1:33:26
16
Sander van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
1:33:32
1:33:28
17
Johan Spruit
Kapelle
1:33:50
1:33:48
18
Brecht De Wever
Evergem
1:34:37
1:34:09
19
Sef Ryken
Meghelen
1:36:12
1:36:06
20
Pieter oerlemans
Edegem
1:37:00
1:36:35
21
Bart Verhaeghe
Kapelle
1:37:35
1:37:33
22
Richard van der werf
Oosterland
1:39:19
1:39:11
23
Daniel Boon
Goes
1:40:11
1:40:07
24
Jan-Willem Maris
Wolphaartsdijk
1:40:17
1:40:06
25
Barry van der Stel
Zierikzee
1:40:39
1:40:35
26
Antoine Rensen
Bergen op Zoom
1:41:15
1:41:09
27
Koen Schippers
Gapinge
1:41:54
1:41:20
28
Niels Vermaat
Rotterdam
1:41:56
1:41:24
29
Niels Boot
Goedereede
1:41:57
1:41:52
30
Frederik Luyckx
St-Margriete
1:42:16
1:41:49
31
Jeroen Boterdaele
Bassevelde
1:42:18
1:41:52
32
Jelmer Boersma
Utrecht
1:42:23
1:42:23
33
Johan van der Werf
Oosterland
1:43:37
1:43:18
34
Rick Jendrusch
Noordwelle
1:44:02
1:43:58
35
Michael Simons
Aachen
1:44:06
1:43:54
36
Matthijs van Schendel
Bergen op Zoom
1:44:35
1:44:30
37
Rick Ruliaman
Eindhoven
1:45:12
1:44:36
38
Johnny Berk
Biezelinge
1:45:40
1:45:33
39
Stephan van Driel
Oud-Beijerland
1:45:58
1:45:48
40
Patrick Onderdijk
Serooskerke
1:46:20
1:45:48
41
Patrick Karremans
Steenbergen Nb
1:46:30
1:46:09
42
Geert Buth
Burgh Haamstede
1:46:43
1:46:32
43
Martin van Trierum
Tilburg
1:46:50
1:46:35
44
Thorsten Knierim
Mechernich
1:47:32
1:46:57
45
Mike de Voogd
Scharendijke
1:47:45
1:47:35
46
Nicky Aalders
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
1:48:21
1:48:10
47
Hans stoutjesdijk
Zierikzee
1:49:26
1:49:06
48
Marchel de Frel
Bergen op Zoom
1:49:29
1:49:29
49
Robin van Welt
Oost-Souburg
1:49:42
1:49:35
50
Martijn Blommaert
Middelburg
1:49:43
1:49:36
51
Jan Marcus
Burgh-Haamstede
1:49:47
1:49:41
52
Fred Winkel
Colijnsplaat
1:50:52
1:50:35
53
Michel Wiersma
Middelburg
1:52:29
1:52:18
54
Oliver Marschner
Sommerkahl
1:52:30
1:51:49
55
Robbert-Jan de Smit
Dordrecht
1:52:44
1:52:44
56
Noah Kamp
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:52:52
1:52:32
57
Jeroen Poot
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:05
1:52:43
58
Maarten Riemens
Grijpskerke
1:53:10
1:52:35
59
Eric de visser
Middelburg
1:53:10
1:52:35
60
Joren Versaevel
's-Gravenhage
1:53:29
1:53:11
61
Clemens Mattijs
Zwartewaal
1:53:45
1:53:45
62
Guido fioole
Zonnemaire
1:53:52
1:53:21
63
Quentin Verseput
's-Gravenhage
1:54:01
1:53:42
64
William van Beek
Boxtel
1:54:19
1:53:52
65
Patrick Verkaart
Zierikzee
1:54:30
1:54:15
66
Arnold Westerbeke
Vlissingen
1:56:00
1:55:21
67
Martijn Lub
Hellevoetsluis
1:56:14
1:55:57
68
Maurice de Gier
Maassluis
1:56:28
1:56:12
69
Jeroen Dorst
Rotterdam
1:57:05
1:56:33
70
Bartjan Van Damme
Zierikzee
1:57:33
1:57:02
71
Pim kloet
Zierikzee
1:57:34
1:57:02
72
Martijn de Heer
Rotterdam
1:57:39
1:57:25
73
Kees-Jan Verstrate
Middelburg
1:57:48
1:57:00
74
Roel Baan
Sliedrecht
1:58:06
1:57:38
75
Martijn van der Klooster
Scharendijke
1:58:30
1:58:24
76
Martijn Ruissen
Wolphaartsdijk
1:58:33
1:57:55
77
Niels Donselaar
Oosterland
1:58:34
1:58:02
78
Marijn Traas
Heinkenszand
1:58:44
1:58:38
79
Stephan Elst
's Gravenmoer
1:59:00
1:58:25
80
Rik Duijm
Breda
1:59:22
1:59:09
81
Philipp Gruber
Sankt Julian
1:59:27
1:59:20
82
Rob schnitzler
Zierikzee
1:59:39
1:59:10
83
David den Uyl
Utrecht
2:01:50
2:01:37
84
Duco Bijleveld
Utrecht
2:01:50
2:01:34
85
Nigel Sandifort
Borssele
2:03:20
2:02:56
86
Jo-Annes de Bat
Kloetinge
2:04:00
2:03:20
87
Jacco Walhout
Borssele
2:05:34
2:05:04
88
Edwin van Merode
Bergschenhoek
2:05:34
2:05:34
89
Thomas Van den Doel
Barendrecht
2:05:37
2:04:58
90
Simon Janssens
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:05:38
2:04:59
91
Rien moeleker
Oostdijk
2:05:59
2:05:25
92
Niels Haast
Roosendaal
2:07:03
2:07:03
93
Lars van Wezel
Bruinisse
2:07:55
2:07:31
94
Steven Wuyts
Gierle
2:08:00
2:07:32
95
Bert Mulder
Papendrecht
2:11:00
2:10:40
96
Jeroen Riemersma
Tholen
2:15:25
2:14:50
97
Kees Vlot
Lekkerkerk
2:15:27
2:15:18
98
Martin van der Schee
Zierikzee
2:15:40
2:15:02
99
Bob Zijlmans
Zierikzee
2:16:04
2:15:19
100
Jeroen Brouwers
Dordrecht
2:16:29
2:16:20
101
Niels van Kooten
Wolphaartsdijk
2:16:33
2:15:55
102
Tim Mudde
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:18:32
2:17:55
103
Mark de Bas
Brouwershaven
2:18:58
2:18:23
104
Joachim Schmidt
Hergenrath
2:18:58
2:18:24
105
Gerard Kornet
Papendrecht
2:20:08
2:19:47
106
Laurens Jobse
Goes
2:29:25
2:28:50
107
Sven nieuwkoop
Goes
2:29:26
2:28:50
108
Jeroen kristalijn
Zierikzee
2:33:14
2:32:24
M40, 21KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Michiels
Olen
1:19:20
1:19:18
2
Robert Willemse
Rodenrijs
1:23:03
1:22:59
3
Niels Goudswaard
Zierikzee
1:26:09
1:26:08
4
Mark Willems
Druten
1:26:44
1:26:42
5
Arjan Beije
Burgh-Haamstede
1:31:32
1:31:30
6
Erik Poppe
Biggekerke
1:31:59
1:31:56
7
Cees Dijkman
Burgh-Haamstede
1:32:10
1:32:07
8
Erwin de Putter
Terneuzen
1:33:38
1:33:34
9
Leon bal
Bruinisse
1:33:58
1:33:54
10
Nico Koppe
Bergambacht
1:34:56
1:34:19
11
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
1:35:23
1:35:23
12
Jostein Decorte
Wolphaartsdijk
1:37:01
1:36:57
13
Menno den Dekker
Terneuzen
1:37:48
1:37:38
14
Martin Rijn
Zierikzee
1:38:43
1:38:36
15
Steef Berrevoets
Bruinisse
1:39:20
1:39:11
16
Ruud Havermans
Nieuw-Vossemeer
1:39:45
1:39:42
17
Lars Daamen
Voorburg
1:39:52
1:39:35
18
Johan karelse
Heinkenszand
1:39:54
1:39:54
19
Leon Loeve
Burgh-Haamstede
1:39:57
1:39:53
20
Filip Ooghe
Erpe
1:40:32
1:40:30
21
Jeroen Kleijn
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:40:35
1:40:17
22
Hanc de Bokx
Delft
1:40:47
1:40:39
23
Franco Rombouts
Bladel
1:41:13
1:41:03
24
Peter de Rijke
Bruinisse
1:41:15
1:41:06
25
Harry Boot
Zierikzee
1:41:16
1:41:07
26
Chris Kolmus
Maassluis
1:42:26
1:42:11
27
Eric van Eijkeren
Wilhelminadorp
1:42:30
1:42:30
28
Gerry Van Helmond
Rijen
1:42:40
1:42:37
29
Vincent Lange
Middelburg
1:43:31
1:43:00
30
Dirk Isaac
Aachen
1:44:42
1:44:29
31
Huibert Lucas
Zoutelande
1:44:48
1:44:46
32
Arno van der Heijden
Uden
1:44:50
1:44:25
33
Gertjan Ophorst
Dordrecht
1:45:01
1:45:01
34
André Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
1:45:04
1:45:04
35
Remco van der Velden
Schiedam
1:45:09
1:44:54
36
Leon bij de Vaate
Zierikzee
1:45:11
1:45:01
37
Martino Harinck
Middelburg
1:46:07
1:46:03
38
John Braber
Renesse
1:46:12
1:46:04
39
Holger Faber
Dinslaken
1:46:33
1:46:27
40
Jeroen Nieuwland
Rotterdam
1:46:38
1:46:13
41
KAJ de Vries
Delft
1:46:41
1:46:41
42
Peter Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
1:47:06
1:46:40
43
Jan Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
1:47:16
1:46:57
44
Patrick GAUWE
Zuiddorpe
1:47:21
1:47:11
45
Izaak Verhoeven
Zwijndrecht
1:47:21
1:47:21
46
Herbert ten Have
Dordrecht
1:47:22
1:47:08
47
Rene zwart
Bruinisse
1:47:29
1:47:20
48
Tonny van Cauteren
Helmond
1:47:31
1:47:16
49
Maurice Zwart
Helmond
1:47:42
1:47:28
50
Vladimir Revijn
Oudenaarde
1:47:56
1:47:50
51
Aart Eijgelsheim
Zwijndrecht
1:48:02
1:47:36
52
Frans Kolijn
Oost-Souburg
1:48:05
1:47:56
53
Rijndert van der kolk
Middelburg
1:48:40
1:48:32
54
Peter Roskam
Sliedrecht
1:49:17
1:49:05
55
Van den Berg
Sliedrecht
1:49:17
1:49:04
56
Paul Timmermans
Tholen
1:49:41
1:49:27
57
Martijn Scherrenberg
Schoonhoven
1:50:17
1:49:49
58
Jurgen Aerts
Lille
1:50:30
1:50:18
59
Cok Fun
Renesse
1:50:31
1:50:16
60
Koen Bakker
Roosendaal
1:50:34
1:49:48
61
JaapJan Ritsema
Middelburg
1:50:39
1:50:25
62
Patrick Jansen
Zwijndrecht
1:50:42
1:50:35
63
Arthur Kaptein
1:50:42
1:50:42
64
Mark Giljam
Bruinisse
1:51:20
1:51:15
65
Frank Plum
Alsdorf
1:51:32
1:51:27
66
Norwin Mingaars
Dordrecht
1:51:57
1:51:48
67
Paul Derijck
Helmond
1:52:09
1:51:54
68
Bart Stoffels
Bergen op Zoom
1:52:19
1:51:57
69
Kees den Hollander
Dreischor
1:52:30
1:52:08
70
Sven Smet
Vosselaar Belgique
1:52:54
1:52:42
71
Alex Elbers
Zuid-Beijerland
1:52:55
1:52:55
72
Wim Van de Voorde
Bassevelde
1:53:01
1:52:32
73
Rob Roskam
Zoutelande
1:53:03
1:52:48
74
Bert Moerland
Nieuwdorp Zld
1:53:45
1:53:14
75
Tim Vermost
Mechelen
1:53:46
1:53:46
76
Bart Van den Boogaart
Colijnsplaat
1:54:05
1:53:48
77
Pieter Francke
Zierikzee
1:54:07
1:53:46
78
Anton Goorden
Roosendaal
1:54:19
1:53:33
79
Willem van Egmond
's-Gravenhage
1:54:21
1:54:09
80
Leo de Rijke
Vlissingen
1:54:42
1:54:35
81
Jan Leffers
1:54:44
1:54:26
82
Gert-Jan Ludikhuize
Middelburg
1:54:52
1:54:23
83
Marcel Veldhuizen
Vlissingen
1:54:58
1:54:39
84
Martin Bestebreurtje
Ridderkerk
1:55:05
1:54:48
85
Edwin de vlieger
Scharendijke
1:55:19
1:55:13
86
Hans Hakvoort
Naaldwijk
1:55:43
1:54:56
87
Erwin lems
Zierikzee
1:55:55
1:55:47
88
Pieter Janssen
Kwadendamme
1:56:03
1:55:25
89
Edwin Berends
Oostvoorne
1:56:06
1:56:03
90
John Hillebrand
Zierikzee
1:56:26
1:55:39
91
Gertjan Bakker
Goes
1:56:59
1:56:59
92
Frank de Gier
Maassluis
1:57:20
1:57:04
93
Jean- Claude Pastour
Zoetermeer
1:57:29
1:57:16
94
Leon Joosse
Middelburg
1:57:30
1:56:59
95
Dennis de Boer
Vlissingen
1:57:40
1:57:24
96
Joep Roseboom
Vlissingen
1:57:48
1:57:00
97
Bert Dreyer
Renesse
1:57:54
1:57:49
98
Pieter Olijslager
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:58:16
1:57:52
99
Michel Coolbergen
Zierikzee
1:58:43
1:58:27
100
Erik de Gier
Maassluis
1:58:50
1:58:34
101
Marco Wink
Dordrecht
1:59:07
1:58:57
102
Mathieu Koning
Arnemuiden
1:59:08
1:59:08
103
Jan van Iterson
Oude Wetering
1:59:48
1:59:04
104
René Bestebreurtje
Ridderkerk
2:00:37
2:00:21
105
Jean Pierre Maas
Vlissingen
2:00:42
2:00:08
106
Wilco Hoogerhuis
Renesse
2:00:44
2:00:27
107
Caio de Graaf
Burgh-Haamstede
2:00:48
2:00:24
108
Mark Ophorst
Dordrecht
2:01:09
2:01:09
109
Guy Fellerich
Perle
2:01:43
2:01:39
110
John Hermans
Baarle-Nassau
2:01:48
2:01:40
111
Richard de vlaam
Zierikzee
2:01:57
2:01:38
112
Dennis Verduyn
Oostvoorne
2:01:59
2:01:28
113
René Louwerse
Vlissingen
2:02:09
2:02:00
114
Martin Wattel
Koudekerke
2:02:46
2:02:24
115
Jeroen de Groot
IJsselstein Ut
2:03:13
2:02:37
116
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
2:03:38
2:02:52
117
Andre Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
2:03:47
2:03:13
118
Jaap Bijl
Hoogland
2:03:49
2:03:07
119
Tjitte van den Buijs
Biggekerke
2:03:59
2:03:59
120
Willem Bel
Rotterdam
2:04:03
2:03:22
121
Mark Kakes
Goes
2:04:16
2:03:49
122
Ramon Zanoni
Weelde
2:04:27
2:04:19
123
Gert-Jan van der Reijden
Zwijndrecht
2:04:57
2:04:17
124
Marcel Naaktgeboren
Zwijndrecht
2:04:58
2:04:18
125
Gertjan van Broekhoven
Bergen op Zoom
2:05:44
2:05:07
126
Erik Dierdorp
Roosendaal
2:06:05
2:05:19
127
Johan Koopmans
Rhoon
2:06:14
2:05:32
128
Tom Van Caneghem
Berlaar
2:06:21
2:05:57
129
Marcel Haast
Roosendaal
2:07:05
2:07:05
130
Sven Buhmann
Kloosterzande
2:07:07
2:06:36
131
Jasper Vries
's-Gravenhage
2:07:34
2:07:16
132
Eduard evenblij
Voorburg
2:08:45
2:08:03
133
Ron Segboer
Renesse
2:09:34
2:08:47
134
Victor de Pan
Tholen
2:10:14
2:09:58
135
Jaap Brekelmans
Oosterland
2:10:15
2:09:40
136
Rolf Ketelaar
Dordrecht
2:10:35
2:10:35
137
Jeffry de Ridder
Dordrecht
2:10:36
2:10:24
138
Jens Tinga
Brussel
2:10:45
2:10:05
139
Casper Vervoort
Eindhoven
2:10:58
2:10:12
140
Remco Kooman
Scharendijke
2:12:59
2:12:59
141
Bas van Lierop
's-Hertogenbosch
2:13:37
2:12:55
142
Henk Herkelman
Zoetermeer
2:13:46
2:13:35
143
GertJan de Glopper
Renesse
2:13:51
2:13:21
144
Jeroen Pieterman
Burgh-Haamstede
2:14:33
2:13:51
145
Robbert Eijsker
Zierikzee
2:15:03
2:14:18
146
Benny van Norden
Oost-Souburg
2:15:13
2:14:49
147
Roland Louws
Vlissingen
2:15:13
2:15:13
148
Koen Van Gestel
Lier
2:15:33
2:15:03
149
Edwin de Visser
Rotterdam
2:15:36
2:15:05
150
Martin Sparreboom
Spijkenisse
2:15:39
2:15:02
151
Gerwin van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
2:16:14
2:15:33
152
Jeroen Vermeulen
Schoonhoven
2:16:25
2:15:47
153
Erwin Rijnen
Breda
2:17:08
2:16:31
154
Leon de Vries
Heerjansdam
2:17:18
2:16:32
155
Patrick van Merode
Breda
2:18:31
2:18:31
156
Antoine Hoogerheide
Kloetinge
2:18:34
2:17:59
157
Taco Dols
Geldermalsen
2:21:47
2:21:19
158
Niek Staal
's-Gravenhage
2:23:15
2:22:47
159
Govert van Andel
Dordrecht
2:23:48
2:23:14
160
Marc Roelofs
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:23:59
2:23:45
161
Diederick Stoel
Amsterdam
2:26:18
2:25:35
162
Pascal renard
Saint leger
2:27:29
2:27:02
163
Kees van Meer
Baarle-Nassau
2:27:57
2:27:34
164
Egbert Oldenboom
Vlissingen
2:29:02
2:28:44
165
Marnix de Jonge
Goes
2:32:20
2:31:39
M55, 21KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hugo Verbandt
Merksem
1:32:13
1:32:09
2
Rob Schaap
Vlissingen
1:34:04
1:34:00
3
Jürgen Gerritsen
Dordrecht
1:35:45
1:35:45
4
Rob van Zanten
Rijswijk Zh
1:37:43
1:37:41
5
Sjon Vos
Dordrecht
1:40:22
1:40:13
6
Jan Joosse
Kapelle
1:42:00
1:41:42
7
Andre de Schipper
Roosendaal
1:42:27
1:42:21
8
Peter Honcoop
Rijen
1:42:41
1:42:35
9
Rinus Paardekooper
Goes
1:43:52
1:43:52
10
Walter Oerlemans
Lint
1:46:02
1:45:39
11
George Jeremic
Zoetermeer
1:46:44
1:46:32
12
André Lodder
Dordrecht
1:49:27
1:49:15
13
Kees van der Heijden
Vlissingen
1:49:36
1:49:23
14
PietJan Reijnierse
Koudekerke
1:49:53
1:49:53
15
Aart van der Houwen
Rozenburg Zh
1:51:47
1:51:24
16
Piet Ovaa
Meliskerke
1:52:04
1:51:49
17
Ruud Grim
Lewedorp
1:52:54
1:52:44
18
Henk Lous
Vlissingen
1:54:14
1:54:14
19
Joop Oskam
Spijkenisse
1:54:23
1:54:23
20
Richard Kroese
Roelofarendsveen
1:54:45
1:54:01
21
Jan-Peter Willemsen
Zoetermeer
1:54:49
1:54:35
22
Kees vlug
Spijkenisse
1:55:14
1:54:58
23
Wolter jan vd sar
Naaldwijk
1:55:44
1:54:57
24
Johan Speelman
Zwijndrecht
1:55:49
1:55:22
25
Henk van der Poel
Westkapelle
1:55:51
1:55:37
26
Wim Strobbe
Kloosterzande
1:59:22
1:58:47
27
Theo Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:25
1:59:13
28
Luc Loux
Merksem
1:59:56
1:59:23
29
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
2:00:32
1:59:58
30
Peter Van Loock
Hoboken
2:00:43
2:00:23
31
Luc Billen
Baarle-Nassau
2:01:03
2:00:56
32
Willem Pankow
Dordrecht
2:01:09
2:00:44
33
George Taal
Oostkapelle
2:03:37
2:03:15
34
Ton Nobel
Lekkerkerk
2:03:56
2:03:20
35
Wolfgang Barysch
Babenhausen
2:03:59
2:03:27
36
Rene Langeslag
Almere
2:04:07
2:04:07
37
Rob Teirlinck
Zwijndrecht
2:04:40
2:04:08
38
Jan Wagemaker
Kats
2:05:42
2:05:42
39
Cor Berenschot
Erica
2:05:47
2:05:43
40
Herman van Hoeve
Vlissingen
2:05:51
2:05:04
41
Kees van Belzen
Ritthem
2:06:12
2:05:39
42
Bram Brasser
Vlissingen
2:06:45
2:06:31
43
Rene Goddijn
Oude Wetering
2:07:12
2:06:27
44
Eric Haest
Kasterlee
2:07:29
2:07:18
45
Michel van Aelst
Barendrecht
2:08:12
2:07:52
46
Fons van de Kar
Dordrecht
2:09:05
2:09:05
47
Arthur Stijns
Oudelande
2:09:35
2:09:10
48
Rainer Bock
Düsseldorf
2:10:01
2:09:18
49
Eric Legemaate
Zierikzee
2:11:04
2:10:33
50
Willem Loeve
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:11:43
2:11:11
51
Richard van Duin
Zierikzee
2:15:32
2:14:50
52
Andre lous
Westkapelle
2:16:25
2:15:41
53
Arjen Poortman
Renesse
2:18:10
2:17:43
54
Peter Goedhart
Sommelsdijk
2:18:45
2:18:09
55
Koen Berger
Drunen
2:19:09
2:18:52
56
Martin Loeve
Noordwelle
2:19:16
2:18:45
57
Andre Brusse
Vlaardingen
2:19:20
2:18:41
58
Wietse Ritskes
Zwijndrecht
2:19:21
2:18:49
59
Gilles van der Windt
Almere
2:20:05
2:19:20
60
Theo Janssen
Bergen op Zoom
2:20:38
2:20:13
61
Dirk Van Herck
Lint
2:21:16
2:20:43
62
Adrie Van Bavel
Oud Gastel
2:21:18
2:20:54
63
Ivo Verheyen
Zandvliet
2:23:20
2:22:38
64
Peter Schouten
Leiden
2:26:20
2:25:36
65
Edwin van Dessel
Bilthoven
2:26:45
2:26:16
66
Willy Beirnaert
Bergen op Zoom
2:27:52
2:27:16
67
Jaap Landegent
Burgh Haamstede
2:27:56
2:27:52
68
Wolfgang Schäfer
Kloetinge
2:35:30
2:35:11
69
Hartmut Hüttenhoff
Ennepetal
2:35:57
2:35:57
VSEN, 21KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monica Sanderse
Vlissingen
1:34:05
1:34:02
2
Nina Koopmann
Wesel
1:37:46
1:37:43
3
Martje van Dixhoorn
Kapelle
1:42:41
1:42:36
4
Stephanie Boot
Zierikzee
1:43:13
1:43:03
5
Joleen Schrier
Schiedam
1:47:22
1:47:13
6
Renee Lammerts
Noordgouwe
1:50:38
1:50:19
7
Melissa ten Kate
Terneuzen
1:52:15
1:52:06
8
Jolien Veraart
Zierikzee
1:53:21
1:52:43
9
Birte Nelen
Utrecht
1:53:29
1:52:51
10
Yvette bouthoorn
Rijen
1:55:17
1:55:05
11
Delfine Renson
Middelburg
1:57:54
1:57:14
12
Jakolien van der Meer
Zierikzee
1:59:02
1:58:19
13
Yvonne Joziasse
Middelburg
2:00:40
2:00:13
14
Linda Vermeulen
Schoondijke
2:02:40
2:02:19
15
Hanna Verhoog
Zierikzee
2:02:53
2:02:15
16
Joyce Van draanen
Rhoon
2:03:43
2:03:43
17
Jacolien Booij
Lekkerkerk
2:03:48
2:03:48
18
Isabelle Heemskerk
Rotterdam
2:03:50
2:03:14
19
Edith de Bruin
Lekkerkerk
2:03:55
2:03:20
20
Mirjam Tuls
Lekkerkerk
2:05:33
2:04:56
21
Hilleke Booij
Rotterdam
2:05:33
2:05:33
22
Inga Wessels
Aachen
2:07:05
2:06:55
23
Kim van Damme
Tholen
2:07:14
2:06:45
24
Wendy Wijnstra-Slabbekoor
Kapelle
2:07:19
2:06:59
25
Kylie de Beule
Heikant
2:07:22
2:06:52
26
Antoinette van Wijck
IJsselstein Ut
2:09:43
2:09:32
27
Femke Stekelenburg
IJsselstein Ut
2:09:46
2:09:23
28
Diana Schultz
Abbenbroek
2:11:58
2:11:40
29
Sharon Landman
Burgh-Haamstede
2:14:00
2:14:00
30
Vera Blok
Middelburg
2:15:24
2:15:24
31
Veroni Meijer
Middelburg
2:15:27
2:15:00
32
Mina Ataei
Lekkerkerk
2:15:29
2:15:21
33
Jante Hoefnagels
Westerlo
2:15:31
2:15:12
34
Lindsey Thibaut
Heerjansdam
2:17:17
2:16:31
35
Tamara Wabeke
Dordrecht
2:18:25
2:18:14
36
Serena van den Hooven
Middelburg
2:19:52
2:19:33
37
Sanne Houkamp
Oosterland
2:20:53
2:20:20
38
Rebecca van Winkelhof
Middelburg
2:21:51
2:21:19
39
Inge Verhoog
Hillegom
2:22:17
2:21:38
40
Kirsa de Jonge
Goes
2:22:54
2:22:14
41
Celina de Ruiter
Zierikzee
2:24:14
2:23:41
42
Marion Toet
De Meern
2:26:45
2:26:23
43
Vera Peters
Nettetal
2:28:34
2:28:34
44
Loes Beishuizen
Kloetinge
2:36:24
2:35:46
45
Jorieke Dudok
Rotterdam
2:36:57
2:36:33
V40, 21KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anjolie Engels-Wisse
Middelburg
1:32:01
1:32:01
2
Marjolein Menheere
Zaltbommel
1:35:42
1:35:39
3
Claudette Louwerse
Middelburg
1:45:08
1:44:59
4
Vicky Wiessner
Middelburg
1:46:14
1:46:01
5
Ela Cremer
Bergisch Gladbach
1:49:56
1:49:50
6
Isabel van den Eelaart
Delft
1:51:15
1:51:06
7
Maroeska Ars
Goes
1:51:17
1:51:01
8
Paula Warmerdam
Warmond
1:51:32
1:50:49
9
Marion van den Broek
Strijbeek
1:52:02
1:52:02
10
Rita Verhage
Middelharnis
1:57:11
1:56:57
11
Inge Marchand
Burgh-Haamstede
1:58:12
1:57:57
12
Danielle mook
Burgh-Haamstede
1:59:44
1:59:29
13
Anky Kroon
Zwijndrecht
2:00:18
1:59:47
14
Dita Daalmeijer
Vlissingen
2:00:37
2:00:12
15
Krista Voorham
Burgh-Haamstede
2:00:46
2:00:28
16
Mirjam Janssen
Kwadendamme
2:00:59
2:00:21
17
Monique Steenhoek
Dordrecht
2:03:15
2:02:43
18
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
2:03:31
2:02:51
19
Carolien van Dijck
Lekkerkerk
2:03:56
2:03:20
20
Carla Gubbels
Tegelen
2:04:01
2:03:30
21
Saskia Oosterbaan
Vlissingen
2:04:45
2:04:38
22
Jeanet Louter
Poortugaal
2:04:45
2:04:35
23
Karin van Noorden
Vlissingen
2:04:48
2:04:48
24
Monique van de Ketterij
Vlissingen
2:05:22
2:05:00
25
Marianne zwart
Helmond
2:06:02
2:05:49
26
Benita van Oost
Renesse
2:06:12
2:05:56
27
Carola koppe
Bergambacht
2:06:25
2:05:48
28
Christel Vorselaars
Hilvarenbeek
2:06:41
2:05:44
29
Marian van Damme
Meerdonk
2:07:21
2:06:52
30
Ingrid van der Heijden
Uden
2:07:25
2:07:02
31
Sandra Ursem
Vleuten
2:07:50
2:07:45
32
Dorien Van Der Helm
Sint-Niklaas
2:08:00
2:07:31
33
Petra Blom
Burgh-Haamstede
2:08:00
2:07:44
34
Rebecca Hanse
Noordwelle
2:08:01
2:07:44
35
Chery den Exter
Vlissingen
2:08:05
2:07:38
36
Ilonka de vlaam
Zierikzee
2:08:51
2:08:32
37
Ellen vd Maagdenberg
Maasland
2:08:57
2:08:18
38
Jennifer Bijzet
Almere
2:09:10
2:08:25
39
Danielle de Bruijn
Vlissingen
2:09:27
2:09:07
40
Toos Volmer
Dordrecht
2:10:36
2:10:26
41
Sonja van der Stelt
Dordrecht
2:10:40
2:10:30
42
Marianne Vriesen
Rozenburg Zh
2:11:07
2:10:34
43
Barbara van Amerom
IJsselstein Ut
2:11:18
2:10:42
44
Jacqueline Lodder
Sommelsdijk
2:11:21
2:11:07
45
Anja Melkert-Nieuwenhuize
Dordrecht
2:12:19
2:11:56
46
Rosette verkaart
Vlissingen
2:13:18
2:13:10
47
Caroline van der Velden
Schiedam
2:13:44
2:13:29
48
Sascha Damen
Breda
2:14:08
2:13:27
49
Sylvia Schütz
Willich
2:14:19
2:13:42
50
Esther Overeem
Roosendaal
2:14:25
2:14:25
51
Sylvia Glerum-witkam
Zierikzee
2:14:36
2:14:15
52
Corine Berrevoets
Renesse
2:14:36
2:13:57
53
Renate Leeuwenstein
's-Gravendeel
2:14:55
2:14:26
54
Karoline 't Lam
Dordrecht
2:14:55
2:14:26
55
Sandra Klein
Dordrecht
2:15:23
2:14:53
56
Brigitte Roggemans
Mechelen
2:15:26
2:15:06
57
Evelyne Cupido
Amsterdam
2:15:32
2:15:32
58
Mathina Vermeulen
Schoonhoven
2:15:40
2:15:02
59
Jolanda Kolijn
Oost-Souburg
2:16:09
2:16:00
60
Katharina Scholz
Witten
2:16:11
2:16:11
61
Domina lous
Westkapelle
2:16:23
2:16:23
62
Laila Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
2:16:33
2:16:33
63
Marjolijn vd Bouwhuijsen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:16:42
2:15:56
64
Suzanne v. Nieuwenhuijzen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:16:42
2:15:55
65
Carlijn fioole
Zonnemaire
2:16:48
2:16:15
66
Nicole Nieuwland
Dordrecht
2:17:14
2:16:49
67
Bianca Gerritsen-Dirks
Dordrecht
2:17:16
2:16:47
68
Sarah Blankenburg
Riegelsberg
2:17:55
2:17:34
69
Geesken ZikkingDommerholt
Almere
2:18:43
2:17:58
70
Patricia Caron
Almere
2:18:45
2:17:59
71
Lore Fias
Lint
2:19:46
2:19:16
72
Jolanda vd laan
Oosterland
2:19:53
2:19:20
73
Elly Janssen
Breda
2:20:39
2:20:13
74
Loretta Dominicus
Koudekerke
2:21:51
2:21:19
75
Karin den Dekker
Terneuzen
2:22:08
2:21:51
76
Sandra Schuermans
Rijen
2:24:11
2:24:11
77
Karlijn Von Meijenfeldt
Rijen
2:24:11
2:23:51
78
Esther Beerens
Tholen
2:25:19
2:25:04
79
Chantal v/d Guchte-Kooman
Renesse
2:27:50
2:27:33
80
Marleen van Meer
Baarle-Nassau
2:27:56
2:27:33
81
Sigrid Jense
Middelburg
2:30:43
2:30:21
82
Caroline Kemper
Zwijndrecht
2:31:34
2:30:52
83
Brenda Jansen
Zwijndrecht
2:32:19
2:31:47
84
Jacqueline Moleman
Rijswijk Zh
2:33:18
2:32:52
85
Petra Van der Vloet
Baarle-Hertog
2:34:45
2:34:23
86
Lidy Swolfs-de Jong
Chaam
2:34:46
2:34:46
87
Diana Broks-Luijten
Etten-Leur
2:34:47
2:34:47
88
Esther van der Heijden
Tilburg
2:39:23
2:39:06
89
Arina Kloet- de Oude
Scharendijke
2:40:35
2:39:52
90
Margo Adriaanse
Almere
2:57:25
2:56:40
V55, 21KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Grim
Lewedorp
1:52:54
1:52:44
2
Irene Vink-van der Plank
Dordrecht
1:57:47
1:57:19
3
Marianne de Schipper
Roosendaal
2:00:00
1:59:54
4
Trudy Fijma
Almere
2:04:05
2:03:15
5
Nellie Blom
Burgh-Haamstede
2:04:24
2:04:07
6
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
2:08:56
2:08:17
7
Willy Diepeveen
Dordrecht
2:09:59
2:09:34
8
Ria Marchand
Burgh-Haamstede
2:10:29
2:10:12
9
Lucienne Sigmond
Oost-Souburg
2:11:54
2:11:14
10
Pieta Ritskes
Zwijndrecht
2:14:03
2:13:31
11
Trudie de jong-snijders
Lepelstraat
2:16:13
2:15:33
12
Astrid van Tricht
Dordrecht
2:17:17
2:16:46
13
Hellen Brusse
Vlaardingen
2:19:19
2:18:39
14
Celita Beernink-Betterson
Almere
2:26:56
2:26:11
15
Arianne Dutman
Vlissingen
2:29:05
2:29:05
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
20-05-2019 14:40