Uitslagenlijst Guus Wokke opticien loop

Kessel - Zaterdag 18 mei 2019

J500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Vliegen
Kessel Lb
1:52
2
Sam Mulder
Kessel Lb
1:59
3
Julian Hermans
Kessel Lb
2:06
4
Lenn Rijksen
Kessel Lb
2:07
5
Hugo Verhoeven
Kessel Lb
2:08
6
Teun van Hensberg
Kessel Lb
2:24
7
Siem Hillen
Kessel Lb
2:25
8
Jason Van Ninhuijs
Helden
3:02
9
Sepp Hillen
Kessel Lb
3:22
M500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniek Grommen
Atletiek Helden
2:18
2
Yrsa Bauer
Nettetal
2:19
3
Femke Nelissen
Panningen
2:25
4
guusje jacobs
neer
3:17
5
Fiene Jacobs
Neer
3:29
J1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon Goossens
Atletiek Helden
3:21
2
Finn Janssen
Atletiek Helden
3:22
3
ivar van den hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:23
4
Roi Schoemakers
Swift
3:24
5
Rijn Suntjens
Kessel
3:25
6
Juul van Wijlick
Kessel Lb
3:34
7
Nate Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
3:46
8
Coen van der Sanden
Helden
3:50
9
Ivan Hillen
Kessel Lb
3:54
10
Raf Wolters
Swift
3:55
11
Maik Hendriks
Kessel-Eik
3:55
12
Vincent Geraedts
Kessel Lb
3:55
13
Karim van Leerdam
Kessel-Eik
3:57
14
Levi Vissers
Atletiek Helden
4:00
15
Benjamin Weber
Echt
4:00
16
Stijn Vissers
Atletiek Helden
4:02
17
Rayshano de Windt
Teteringen
4:03
18
Jort Fleuren
Atletiek Helden
4:06
19
Jelle Kurvers
Atletiek Helden
4:16
20
Yon Peeters
Atletiek Helden
4:19
21
Mason Verhoeven
Kessel Lb
4:23
22
Daan van der Werf
Kessel
4:37
23
Tijn Teeuwen
Kessel Lb
5:03
24
Bram Dings
Kessel Lb
5:30
25
Stan Hoeijmakers
Kessel
5:34
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chayel Bletterman
ATV Venray
3:16
2
Kirsten van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:26
3
Floor van Riel
Atletiek Helden
3:35
4
Kooka´ Karis
Egchel
3:51
5
rian hendriks
kesseleik
3:55
6
Chivani de Windt
Teteringen
4:12
7
Yinthe Bauer
Nettetal
4:17
8
Mo´se Karis
Egchel
4:20
9
Pien Janssen
Atletiek Helden
4:24
10
Eef Bouten
Atletiek Helden
4:25
11
Sophie van der Sanden
Helden
4:36
12
Joyce Bolten
Belfeld
4:53
13
Emma Janssen
Panningen
4:54
14
Neeltje van Hensberg
Kessel Lb
4:59
15
Nienke Hillen
Kessel Lb
5:00
16
Fleur Hillen
Kessel Lb
5:06
17
Fleur Dings
Kessel
5:35
18
Amy Jacobs
Atletiek Helden
5:54
J2500, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dani Meisen
Meerssen
9:00
2
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
9:28
3
Guus van Riel
Atletiek Helden
10:20
M2500, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
eva kok
GAC Gemert
9:26
2
Robin Scheenen
Atletiek Helden
10:02
3
Anouk Bussemakers
Atletiek Helden
10:03
4
Jasmijn Gielen
Caesar
10:15
5
Lynn Diederen
Atletiek Leudal
10:22
6
Lieke Rijk
Swift
10:30
7
Mirre Vissers
Atletiek Helden
10:41
8
Anouk Ottenheijm
Kessel Lb
11:48
9
Femke Bouten
Atletiek Helden
12:36
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Golek
Straelen
18:49
2
Kim Janssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:24
3
Yvonne Steegh
ATV Venray
20:44
4
jolanda verstraten
Atletiek Helden
20:52
5
Manouk Peters
Horst
21:18
6
Sabrina Aarts
Belfeld
22:08
7
Pieternel van Beek
Venlo
22:16
8
jet vaessen
maasbree
23:33
9
Jenny van den Heuvel
Swift
25:47
10
Sandy Gerritzen
Grubbenvorst
26:22
11
Anouk Peeters
Kessel Lb
26:49
12
Hester Hirsch
Swift
27:14
13
Nadine Kath-D÷mkes
Belfeld
27:16
14
Inge Thijssen
Sittard
27:30
15
Inge Sieben
Kessel Lb
29:25
16
Helga Neessen
Atletiek Helden
29:29
17
Vera Peeters
Kessel Lb
29:39
18
Britt van den Beucken
Kessel Lb
29:43
V40, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Smeets
Triathlon
21:30
2
Audry Jacobs
Ospel
22:24
3
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
22:32
4
Leonie Peeters
Atletiek Helden
22:46
5
Bianca Teuwsen
Griendtsveen
23:09
6
Maike Geraets-Hillen
Kessel Lb
26:12
7
Jacqueline Duijf
Helden
26:32
8
Marjolin Goutier
Panningen
27:24
9
Anita Verbeek
ATV Venray
27:40
10
Heidi van Wijlick
Kessel Lb
27:48
11
Wendy Duijf
Koningslust
28:45
12
MariŰlle Peeters
Atletiek Leudal
28:45
13
Audrey Smits
Belfeld
29:24
14
Marly Peeters
Atletiek Helden
31:12
V50, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian Hebben
Overloon
23:22
2
Lizette Klompen
Ospel
26:18
3
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
28:03
4
jose stevens
panningen
32:28
5
Ute Nellessen
Grevenbroich
32:33
V60, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ada van lint
baarlo
28:36
2
Miets Willems
Kessel Lb
30:53
MNEO, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper Vervoort
Scopias
17:36
2
Martijn van Gemert
Atletiek Maastricht
18:04
3
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
18:11
4
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
19:01
5
Nick Wanten
Swift
19:05
6
stijn engelen
panningen
19:06
7
Guus Ummenthun
Scopias
23:33
8
Lars Berkvens
Atletiek Helden
25:04
MRECR, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dawit Legesse
Molenbeek
16:59
2
Nick Verschaeren
Panningen
18:35
3
Frank Gielen
Caesar
19:02
4
Eduard Wanten
Beesel
19:19
5
dirk van dooren
weert
19:27
6
Sven van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:53
7
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
20:45
8
Gabor Kovacs
Kessel Lb
21:44
9
Marcel van der Werf
Baarlo Lb
22:05
10
Johan v d Eertwegh
Baarlo
22:05
11
john sillekens
haelen
22:21
12
Harry v d Borg
ATV Venray
23:15
13
Stan Hoeijmakers
Helden
23:31
14
Christian Domelt
Grevenbroich
23:55
15
Hay Driessen
Atletiek Helden
23:56
16
Robert Hirsch
Swift
24:04
17
Jan Compen
Budel
24:07
18
Thijs Verhaegh
Atletiek Helden
24:15
19
Marcin Olczak
Velden
24:31
20
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
24:33
21
Wil Smedts
Baarlo Lb
24:56
22
Angelo Martelli
Helmond
24:58
23
Willem Hendrix
Helden
25:50
24
Shendo Zeevenhoven
Helden
25:52
25
Gijs Hoeben
Kessel
26:05
26
wim philipsen
sevenum
26:07
27
Mark van Endhoven
Weert
26:14
28
Graad kluthausen
Baarlo Lb
26:17
29
Piet Kluthausen
Baarlo Lb
26:17
30
Ton van den Beucken
Kessel Lb
26:37
31
rien peulen
baarlo
27:06
32
John Kanters
Meijel
27:08
33
Fons van Rijswijck
Helden
28:28
34
Diego van Leerdam
Kessel
28:34
35
Bas Cootjans
Baarlo Lb
28:51
36
peter frenken
thorn
29:20
37
Jan Kluthausen
Baarlo Lb
29:50
38
Peter v/d Beuken
Panningen
30:09
MSEN, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Smedts
Atletiek Helden
39:03
2
Bart Kennis
Weert
39:08
3
Guus Ummenthun
Scopias
39:21
4
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
39:24
5
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
40:56
6
Ferdi Hensen
Atletiek Helden
41:25
7
Paul Beurskens
Herten
43:53
8
Stefan Verstappen
Roggel
44:17
9
Bart Verheyden
Scopias
44:18
10
Joris Kempen
Kessel Lb
44:19
11
Peter Wilms
Helden
44:40
12
Michiel Mestrom
Atletiek Helden
44:54
13
Kay Thijssen
Sevenum
45:30
14
Onno van Knippenberg
Scopias
46:01
15
Bert Lenders
Kessel Lb
46:39
16
Joey van den Beuken
Kessel Lb
46:55
17
Kevin Janssen
Egchel
48:57
18
Bart Peeters
Helden
48:59
19
John Aarts
Egchel
50:04
20
Roel Roumen
Thorn
50:27
21
Robert Jacobs
Neer
50:39
22
John Janse
Kessel Lb
51:49
M40, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Linders
Venlo
34:35
2
Pieter Adriaans
Weert
35:52
3
jan willem housmans
echt
36:46
4
Edwin Kok
GAC Gemert
37:18
5
Erik Houben
AV Weert
37:49
6
bart van aalst
Prins Hendrik
38:05
7
Pascal Hodselmans
Scopias
38:50
8
Eric Dormans
Venlo
39:35
9
Jos Adriaens
AV Weert
40:15
10
Rob Christis
Venlo
40:29
11
Geert van Lier
Helden
41:43
12
Rob Driessen
Sevenum
41:48
13
menno verschuren
herkenbosch
43:34
14
Soon Woo
Atletiek Helden
46:56
15
Luc van Hensberg
Kessel Lb
47:33
16
Martin Domgans
Grevenbroich
47:40
17
Jack van Kessel
Kessel Lb
50:07
18
Leon Verheijen
AV Weert
50:16
19
Henk Vorst
Kessel
50:48
20
Alwin Teeuwen
Kessel Lb
52:54
21
Danny Rijksen
Kessel Lb
52:55
22
Ramon Litjens
Helden
54:38
M50, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal Lucker
Hout-Blerick
36:49
2
Frank Fonteyne
Lottum
38:32
3
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
39:27
4
Wim Janssen
Atletiek Helden
40:37
5
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
42:41
6
Matthieu Houben
Achilles-Top
42:48
7
Kees Kompier
Atletiek Helden
43:23
8
Maarten van Lent
Helden
45:46
9
Pieter Boonen
Heythuysen
48:19
10
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
49:33
11
Pierre Jacobs
Horst
50:23
12
John Berghs
Atletiek Leudal
51:37
13
Andreas Nellessen
Grevenbroich
52:08
14
Peter van den Broek
Scopias
57:18
15
Peter Schell
Baarlo Lb
58:54
M60, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Oehlen
avVN
41:27
2
Peter Huls
Malden
41:48
3
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
43:23
4
Jeu Propst
Tegelen
43:32
5
Har Boonen
Atletiek Leudal
44:02
6
Willy Helfenstein
Grevenbroich
45:02
7
Pieter-Paul Allard
Kessel
45:19
8
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
46:33
9
Lei Stemkens
Baarlo Lb
51:42
10
Jan Delissen
Venlo
53:44
11
Alfred Karstens
Grevenbroich
56:08
12
huub janssen
sevenum
56:37
13
Piet Wijnen
Atletiek Helden
58:12
14
Hay Hunnekens
Best
58:22
VRECR, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Putjens
Melick
43:43
2
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
45:31
3
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
51:28
4
lianne swinkels
panningen
51:48
5
Germana Travaglini
Atletiek Leudal
52:27
6
Jessica Hunnekens
Kessel Lb
54:47
7
Monique Boots
Heythuysen
57:22
8
Emmy van Ninhuijs
Helden
1:07:49
9
Rijan fleuren
Helden
1:07:49
www.uitslagen.nl
19-05-2019 20:44