Uitslagenlijst 15e Krakelingenloop

Heukelum - Zaterdag 18 mei 2019

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Zetten
Ilion
32:33
2
Timo de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
33:06
33:06
3
Leendert van der Lugt
Capelle aan den IJssel
34:16
34:16
4
Nick van der Poel
Ilion
35:35
35:34
5
Arik Burghout
Meeuwen
36:57
6
Lean de Ruiter
Dordrecht
37:03
37:01
7
Michael van Baal
Cifla
37:24
37:23
8
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:44
9
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
38:06
38:03
10
Pieter Kodde
PAC
39:24
11
Peter van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
39:57
12
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
40:04
13
Pieter Knops
Heukelum
40:49
14
William Voorwinden
Typhoon
41:14
41:12
15
Marco Troost
Fortius
42:01
16
Matthias Klop
Sliedrecht
43:18
17
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
45:15
45:09
18
René van Bennekom
Papendrecht
45:31
45:17
19
Jos Sijbesma
Sliedrecht
46:14
20
Jesse van Someren
Gorinchem
46:18
46:18
21
Herman van Hoeven
Altena Road Runners
46:28
22
Erik van der Hoog
Enspijk
47:06
47:06
23
Rick Bogaard
Typhoon
47:12
24
Kilian de Groot
Dordrecht
47:21
25
Robert van de Breevaart
AAA
47:56
47:52
26
Perry van Horik
Rotterdam
48:47
27
Emile Overduin
Gorinchem
49:10
28
Gert-Jan Koffeman
Heukelum
49:23
29
Johan van der Weijden
Leerdam
49:37
49:17
30
Cas Kremers
Gorinchem
50:38
50:38
31
Thom Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
50:45
50:45
32
Eimert Hoeven
Wijk en Aalburg
54:04
33
Leendert Brak
Rotterdam
54:13
54:07
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
35:41
35:40
2
Ali Shugul
PAC
37:15
37:14
3
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Running Holland vereniging
38:31
4
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
38:33
5
Boudewijn Emo
Atverni
38:35
6
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Typhoon
41:24
7
Wim van Dijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:37
8
Gert Anker
Gouda
41:39
9
Henrik Barendregt
Fortius
41:52
10
Sander van der Kuilen
Atverni
42:23
42:20
11
Diederik Schoolenberg
Dordrecht
42:39
12
Sven Lentjes
Typhoon
43:16
13
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
43:20
14
Marcel Pasman
Alblasserdam
43:37
43:34
15
Ewoud van Houwelingen
Fortius
43:48
16
Johan Kon
Hoogblokland
44:16
17
Matthijs van Almen
Fortius
44:30
18
Melvin Wolters
Papendrecht
45:19
45:19
19
Jan de Jong
Schoonrewoerd
45:50
20
Taco de Rooij
Zutphen
47:28
47:28
21
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
47:35
22
Johan de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
48:21
23
Arno Korbijn
Ulvenhout
48:40
24
Jacob van Dijk
Vuren
49:15
25
Maurice Hurkmans
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
49:39
49:29
26
Mark Kamp
's-Gravenhage
50:00
27
Lukasz Gryc
Dordrecht
50:16
50:09
28
Michel Stasse
Extrarunners Gorinchem
52:37
29
André Gerbens
Breda
52:59
30
Marco Korevaar
Sliedrecht
53:34
53:34
31
Alexander Vermaat
Houten
53:35
53:18
32
Martijn Visser
Heukelum
53:58
53:58
33
Roderik van Zomeren
Asperen
54:37
54:37
34
Evert van Luttikhuizen
Asperen
54:39
54:22
35
Mark Pellikaan
Extrarunners Gorinchem
55:22
36
Patrick den Besten
Leerdam
56:08
37
Dirk Feij
Heukelum
56:55
38
Rogier van Soest
Typhoon
58:22
39
Pieter Schmidt
Tricht
1:06:23
1:06:10
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
33:31
2
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
38:06
3
Egbert Hooijkaas
Altena Road Runners
38:32
38:32
4
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
38:55
5
Erik Klooster
Passaat
39:04
6
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
39:13
7
Ab Snoeij
Pallas '93
39:46
8
Jan-Willem Mennink
Fortius
41:12
41:07
9
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
41:23
41:19
10
Marthel IJkelenstam
Typhoon
41:50
11
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Loopgroep PK
42:26
12
DIck Kant
Altena Road Runners
42:45
42:42
13
Carolus Ijzerman
Giessenburg
42:50
14
Toby Berghoeff
Rotterdam
42:56
15
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:21
16
Ronald Op der Heijde
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
43:23
17
Wilco Ijzerman
Typhoon
43:54
18
Arie van Horssen
Haaften
45:03
19
John Stehouwer
Papendrecht
45:10
20
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
45:52
45:47
21
Raymond van der Mueren
Utrecht
46:15
46:02
22
Gert-Jan Rozendaal
Passaat
46:16
46:08
23
Barry van Boekelen
Typhoon
47:17
47:03
24
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
47:26
25
Jos Broere
Typhoon
47:38
47:38
26
Berrie Kremers
Gorinchem
47:46
27
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
48:00
28
Marcel van der Wel
Typhoon
48:06
29
Gijs van Andel
Fortius
48:42
30
Frans Groenendijk
Extrarunners Gorinchem
48:45
48:32
31
Edwin Vermeulen
Acquoy
48:57
32
Andre van Dieën
Sliedrecht
49:23
49:09
33
Harm Kamp
Oud-Beijerland
50:01
34
Albert Martens
Fortius
50:01
49:48
35
Anselm Krol
Gorinchem
50:15
50:04
36
Rene Notebaart
Extrarunners Gorinchem
50:53
37
André Verburg
Ameide
51:04
50:54
38
Wilco 't Lam
Statina
51:21
51:05
39
Ewoud Vink
Leerdam
51:28
40
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
51:50
51:44
41
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
51:51
42
Leendert de Vos
Atverni
52:04
43
Roy van Sijes
Giessenburg
52:04
52:04
44
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
52:08
52:08
45
Huib Kraaijeveld
Noordeloos
54:12
46
Otto van den Berg
Extrarunners Gorinchem
54:13
47
Niek Overduin
Ulvenhout
54:33
48
Leo Hartman
Altena Road Runners
57:12
49
Remco Martens
Atverni
57:20
57:07
50
Maurits van Vijfeijken
Fortius
57:27
51
Wim de Pater
Giessenburg
58:02
57:51
52
André Alderliesten
Fortius
1:00:28
1:00:05
53
Zeger Roubos
Asperen
1:00:50
1:00:28
54
Kees vd Burg
Heukelum
1:02:39
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Voorwinden
Typhoon
37:55
2
Ron van der Linden
Statina
39:40
39:38
3
Gijs Van den Hurk
avVN
40:43
4
Amriet. Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
41:44
5
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
42:42
42:38
6
Eric Van Dorsselaer
Atledo
42:53
7
Jan Koelewijn
Hardlopen.nl
43:03
8
Sjon Vos
Fortius
44:02
44:02
9
Jan van de Nobelen
Arkel
44:22
44:18
10
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
44:57
44:49
11
Leun Temmink
Dordrecht
45:35
12
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
45:57
13
Louis Rutten
Atverni
46:24
14
Marcel Jager
's-Hertogenbosch
47:21
47:07
15
Siegfried van den Brink
Gorinchem
47:41
16
Frank Boon
Typhoon
47:48
47:06
17
Jan Visser
Passaat
48:43
18
John den Breejen
Passaat
48:55
19
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
49:20
49:12
20
Rob Brons
Spijk gem Lingewaal
49:58
21
Hans van der Waal
Avantri
50:32
50:27
22
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
50:44
50:34
23
Joop Stuy
Alblasserdam
51:02
24
Ron Waalboer
Amsterdam
51:13
25
Henk van Kleij
Hermeta
51:47
51:47
26
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
51:53
51:45
27
Bauke de Jong
Krimpen aan den IJssel
51:56
51:53
28
Rens van Hal
Passaat
52:00
51:42
29
Jan Rekers
Asperen
52:12
30
Arie Stok
Rotterdam
52:15
31
Johannes de Jong
Fortius
52:20
32
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei- en Boeicop
52:22
33
Nico van Marrewijk
's-Gravenzande
52:25
52:09
34
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
52:29
35
Martin Bijl
Asperen
52:43
36
Nijs Dekker
Typhoon
53:03
37
Adriaan de Vaal
Lexmond
53:04
52:54
38
Theo van Horik
Oosterwijk
53:17
53:06
39
Peter van Es
Loopgroep Houten
53:30
53:30
40
Jan Temminck
Asperen
53:31
53:16
41
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
53:40
42
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
54:10
43
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
54:22
54:02
44
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
54:42
45
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
54:49
54:35
46
Piet Peet
Papendrecht
55:00
54:42
47
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
55:05
54:53
48
Dan Engels
Kedichem
55:11
54:56
49
A. Schenk
Leerdam
56:12
50
Jan van Poortvliet
Typhoon
56:34
56:23
51
Joop van den Bosch
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56:48
52
Peter de Leng
Dordrecht
57:26
53
Berend Bakker
Passaat
58:00
54
Kees Gladpootjes
Fortius
58:10
57:49
55
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
58:13
57:55
56
Kees Westerhout
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
58:36
57
Bert van Oostrum
Statina
59:04
58
Peter van oosterhout
Scorpio
1:00:53
59
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
1:00:54
1:00:35
60
Gerard Middelkoop
Heukelum
1:01:07
61
Wim den Hartog
Asperen
1:01:57
62
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:03:06
63
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
1:04:10
1:04:10
64
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1:06:23
1:06:07
65
Wouter van Dijk
Typhoon
1:09:34
1:09:34
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingeborg van der Steen
Energie
44:47
44:45
2
Jarka Kortleve
Leerdam
47:39
3
Priscilla Quist
Herwijnen
52:40
52:35
4
Mirjam van Dam
Heukelum
52:51
5
Merel van Kleij
Heukelum
54:19
6
Danielle van Klaveren
Barendrecht
56:15
7
Ilse Temmink
Gorinchem
57:04
8
Annemiek van Horssen
Herwijnen
57:45
9
Paula van Schaik
De Krakeling
58:11
10
Dagmar van den Boomgaard
Asperen
58:17
57:51
11
Hannah Vink
Leerdam
59:06
12
Siena Peet
Passaat
1:10:43
1:10:22
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
42:19
2
Nay Seddik
Fortius
44:00
3
Hanneke van Riel
Fortius
45:54
4
Kyra Schafraad
Extrarunners Gorinchem
48:45
5
Barbara itaar
Utrecht
53:56
53:39
6
Cindy van Luttikhuizen
Asperen
54:39
54:22
7
Krista Vermeulen
Rotterdam
54:39
8
Cindy Frishert
Fortius
55:38
9
Femke Gobius du Sart
Typhoon
55:49
10
Thirza Monster
Fortius
58:25
11
Mariska Roubos
Asperen
1:00:50
12
Mariska Kruis
Tricht
1:00:52
13
Miranda Hol
Meteren
1:00:53
1:00:53
14
Christianne Biesheuvel
Gorinchem
1:02:21
15
Arina van der Vlies-Noorlandt
Groot-Ammers
1:03:10
1:03:00
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Sloots
Spark
41:42
2
Lianne Ivens
DAK
45:52
45:48
3
Cora Vlot
Passaat
46:34
4
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
46:41
5
Anja van Vliet
Oss
47:36
6
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
49:37
7
Corina van der Linden
Statina
52:03
8
Marike Wessing
Energie
52:54
9
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
53:23
53:17
10
Marielle Mees
Prins Hendrik
53:54
11
Toos Volmer
Fortius
54:19
54:05
12
Angela Veld
Statina
54:59
13
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
56:07
14
Anja Vink
Passaat
56:36
15
Margo Naaktgeboren-Kleijn
Fortius
57:36
57:21
16
Miranda Bieleveld
Passaat
58:02
57:42
17
Nel Pannekoek
Heukelum
58:37
18
Mieke Salden
Fortius
59:03
19
Marijke de Groot
Heukelum
59:05
20
Ingrid de Stigter van Aartrijk
Typhoon
1:00:17
1:00:09
21
Ellen Visser
Fortius
1:00:47
22
Adri Hartog-Vliegenthart
Typhoon
1:02:24
23
Ronnie van Diemen
Houten
1:02:40
1:02:28
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Baas
Meteren
17:11
17:11
2
Tom Fobbe
PAC
17:27
17:27
3
Jochem Wiersma
Passaat
19:21
19:18
4
Michael Langenberg
Leerdam
19:46
5
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
19:53
19:53
6
Dion Hopkoper
Heukelum
20:05
19:50
7
Frans Fobbe
PAC
20:31
20:29
8
Yoran Krol
Sleeuwijk
20:35
20:35
9
Martin Verhage
AAA
20:46
20:44
10
Jaap Westerbeek
Passaat
20:50
20:50
11
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
21:01
20:58
12
Jamie Hanselaar
Typhoon
21:26
21:24
13
Steffan van Veluw
Rhenoy
21:39
14
Derk Roest
Avantri
21:42
21:42
15
Ryan Huigen
Typhoon
21:47
16
Martijn Kornet
Typhoon
21:51
17
Jan van Loenen
Hermeta
22:18
22:15
18
Lars van der Heiden
Giessenburg
22:19
22:16
19
Nathan Kuling
Typhoon
22:25
22:20
20
Henry Vos
Hermeta
22:40
22:40
21
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
22:47
22:44
22
Jos Rodelmans
ROC Rivor
22:48
22:46
23
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
22:52
22:49
24
Jasper van der Blom
Hermeta
22:56
22:50
25
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
23:00
22:59
26
Tommy Zirkzee
Typhoon
23:09
27
Walter van Gurp
DAK
23:16
28
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
23:25
23:20
29
Bart van Vliet
Oss
23:43
23:38
30
Henk Visser
Passaat
23:47
23:44
31
Wouter van Bruchem
Meerkerk
23:47
23:43
32
Hans Oosterhof
Gorinchem
23:59
23:57
33
Arjan de Hoog
Gorinchem
24:01
23:53
34
Marco Beumer
Gorinchem
24:29
24:22
35
Lars van Soest
Gorinchem
24:43
24:42
36
Hugo Meijer
Sliedrecht
24:45
24:41
37
Fred van Zanten
Nieuwland
24:54
24:47
38
Olav de Ruijter
Heukelum
24:54
24:49
39
Pieter Hanselaar
Typhoon
24:56
24:53
40
Bongani de Jongh
Heukelum
25:04
25:00
41
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
25:10
42
Larsson de Ruijter
Heukelum
25:14
25:09
43
Jeroen Holtrust
Gorinchem
25:34
25:30
44
Martijn Blaauw
De Krakeling
25:58
25:41
45
Martin Boertje
Zwijndrecht
26:14
26:03
46
Harry Verkuil
Gorinchem
26:29
26:29
47
Meeuwis dLindvWijngaarden
Leerdam
26:34
26:34
48
Leroy Bijlsma
Asperen
26:43
26:37
49
Henk Hak
Nieuw-Lekkerland
27:17
27:12
50
Bjorn van Weelden
Herwijnen
27:23
27:23
51
Levi Schrijver
Gorinchem
27:31
27:25
52
Aron de Loijer
De Krakeling
27:32
27:15
53
Marcel de Bruine
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
27:43
27:36
54
Siebe Dijkstra
Papendrecht
27:45
27:31
55
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
28:23
28:23
56
Wilco den Besten
Heukelum
28:25
28:15
57
Jan Rimmelzwaan
Passaat
28:30
28:17
58
Fred de Gier
Papendrecht
28:38
28:27
59
Eelco Postma
AAA
28:39
28:30
60
Gijs Verhoeven
ROC Rivor
29:52
29:50
61
Jan van de Lagemaat
Passaat
30:26
30:14
62
John van Nieuwaal
Vuren
30:44
30:44
63
Conno Mol
Papendrecht
30:49
30:34
64
Jan Visscher
Papendrecht
31:55
31:42
65
Pieter Paans
Numansdorp
31:56
31:43
66
Marcel van der Sluijs
Hermeta
31:59
31:53
67
Arcel Mol
Passaat
32:29
68
Peter Snoek
Gorinchem
32:51
32:39
69
Ruud van Zanten
Heukelum
33:21
33:13
70
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
34:21
34:16
71
Harry Stolk
Passaat
34:49
34:49
72
Nicky hopkoper
Heukelum
35:53
35:53
73
Gerrit den Besten
Heukelum
36:14
36:05
74
Vincent Vermeulen
Passaat
36:50
36:37
75
Theo Heukels
Krimpen aan den IJssel
37:34
37:16
76
Riens van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
38:57
38:57
77
Bart van Kooij
Passaat
41:47
41:30
78
Cees van de Griend
Passaat
42:56
42:41
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke van Soest
ROC Rivor
21:45
2
Nora in 't Veld
Giessenburg
22:44
3
Sienna van der Veer
Typhoon
23:10
4
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
23:36
23:34
5
Johanny Gelens
Passaat
23:47
23:47
6
Ina van Otzel
THOR
23:48
23:48
7
Melissa Hanselaar
Typhoon
24:03
24:01
8
Marieke Bron
Heukelum
24:16
24:11
9
Sophia Otte
Typhoon
24:23
24:22
10
Marielle Konings
ROC Rivor
25:16
25:13
11
Sofie Bilstra
Gorinchem
25:34
25:30
12
Noor van de Hoef
Gellicum
25:37
13
Leonie Stoffers
Heukelum
26:25
26:20
14
Netty Bronkhorst
Vuren
27:07
27:07
15
Mandy de Bie
Heukelum
27:23
27:12
16
Marian Waardeloo
Rotterdam
27:34
27:26
17
Lieke van de Hoef
Gellicum
28:15
28:11
18
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
28:15
28:12
19
Thirza Krol
Typhoon
28:17
28:16
20
Roos Korevaar
Passaat
28:34
21
Iris van der Meer
Gorinchem
28:41
28:41
22
Anouk Schellekens
Kaatsheuvel
28:58
28:45
23
Jolieke Kleppe
Heukelum
29:02
29:02
24
Ada Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
29:03
28:59
25
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
29:41
29:35
26
Josje Verhoeven
ROC Rivor
29:53
29:50
27
Pia Voorwinden
Noordeloos
30:50
30:43
28
Aliesja Kosterman
Heukelum
30:54
30:44
29
Myriam Ligtenberg
Fortius
30:58
30:58
30
Karin Stam
Fortius
30:58
31
Conny Korevaar
Sliedrecht
31:07
32
Marit Looijen
Heukelum
31:21
31:11
33
Ellen Verweij
Gorinchem
32:14
32:07
34
Elske Koenders
Utrecht
32:18
32:08
35
Nicole Snoek
Gorinchem
32:20
32:20
36
Willy van Loopik
Acquoy
32:23
32:13
37
Jose Uitenbogaard
De Krakeling
32:23
32:14
38
Karin van Rijswijk
Gorinchem
32:39
32:32
39
Suzanne Vis
Heukelum
34:26
34:16
40
Melanie Buesink
Vuren
34:38
34:38
41
Sibel Tasdogen
Leerdam
35:39
35:31
42
Meerte Iedema
ROC Rivor
35:40
35:36
43
Marsha Ouburg
Leerdam
35:46
35:46
44
Amanda Kosterman
Heukelum
36:14
36:04
45
Dianne ter Borg
Passaat
36:50
36:50
46
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
39:36
39:27
47
Erika van Hofwegen
Passaat
41:46
41:32
48
Eva Mol
Papendrecht
41:46
41:31
49
Denise Alting Siberg
Papendrecht
41:47
41:31
50
Cilia Visscher-Prins
Papendrecht
42:57
42:57
JGR1, GR1 2011-2017
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patryk Baczkowski
Zevenbergen
1:58
1:57
2
Sjoerd de Veer
Asperen
2:04
2:03
3
Abderrahim Assiane
Heukelum
2:10
2:10
4
Stefano de With
Hoornaar
2:14
2:12
5
Milo Valk
Atverni
2:18
2:16
6
Teun van Dijk
Vuren
2:18
2:16
7
Dana Dunselman
Heukelum
2:19
2:18
8
Jefta Van der Linden
Meeuwen
2:24
2:23
9
Rick Osté
Heukelum
2:35
2:35
10
Milow Schoch-Kleppe
Heukelum
2:41
2:41
11
Mats de Ridder
Heukelum
2:42
2:42
12
Ivano den Boesterd
Typhoon
2:56
2:53
13
Micha van der Linden
Meeuwen
3:00
3:00
14
Chris van Zuidam
Heukelum
3:16
3:14
MGR1, GR1 2011-2017
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicoline Kaashoek
Ameide
2:11
2:09
2
Noa van den Broek
Heukelum
2:29
2:28
3
Bente Schoch-Kleppe
Heukelum
2:38
2:37
4
Kyara Hoogendoorn
Asperen
2:50
2:49
5
Merijn Kaldenberg
Gorinchem
2:51
2:51
6
Valente den Boesterd
Typhoon
3:05
3:03
7
Pepa Hermus
Fortius
3:10
3:08
8
Zofia Baczkowska
Zevenbergen
4:01
3:59
9
Pola Choros
Zevenbergen
4:42
4:40
JGR2, GR2 2008-2010
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
3:35
3:34
2
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
4:03
4:02
3
Jesse Hoogendoorn
Asperen
4:29
4
Brent de Ruiter
Statina
5:01
4:59
MGR2, GR2 2008-2010
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Blokland
Passaat
4:00
4:00
2
Lieke Boshuizen
Passaat
4:08
4:07
3
Alissa te Velde
Leerdam
4:12
4:12
4
Nina Blokland
Passaat
4:14
4:14
5
Elin Stevens
Statina
4:17
4:15
6
Tula Hermus
Fortius
4:21
4:21
7
Renee Plenter
Heukelum
4:26
4:26
8
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
4:46
4:45
9
Fenna Messercola
Heukelum
4:59
4:58
10
Janitha Kaashoek
Ameide
5:24
5:22
11
Lynn de Ridder
Heukelum
5:30
5:29
JGR3, GR3 2006-2007
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthias Treurniet
Fortuna
5:35
5:34
2
Jesper Mol
Passaat
5:39
5:38
3
Rowan den Besten
Asperen
5:47
5:47
4
Sebastian Korte
Typhoon
5:55
5:55
5
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
6:05
6:05
6
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
6:18
6:18
7
Jarno v. Kempen
Asperen
6:20
6:20
8
Pim Derksen
Spijk gem Lingewaal
7:57
7:56
MGR3, GR3 2006-2007
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Novi Hermus
Fortius
6:09
2
Kiara te Velde
Leerdam
7:30
7:29
Toyota Schouten - (0183) 633 733 - info@toyota-schouten.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2019 08:09