Uitslagenlijst WekeRun

Wekerom - Zaterdag 18 mei 2019

MSEN5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William van Eck
Lunteren
18:35
18:34
2
Jos van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
19:46
19:45
3
Mark Snapper
Nijkerk Gld
21:02
21:01
4
Willem van de Craats
Ede Gld
21:13
21:12
5
Jelle Plomp
Lelystad
21:52
21:48
6
Henri Ploeg
Ede Gld
21:54
21:53
7
Arjan van den Brandt
Wekerom
22:36
22:36
8
Geert Brouwer
Wageningen
22:54
22:53
9
Daniel Polders
Wageningen
24:05
24:03
10
Kees Ahoud
Ede
28:07
28:04
11
Reier Van de Pol
Barneveld
30:00
29:51
12
Johan vd Kieft
Barneveld
30:21
30:19
13
Thijme de Lange
Zwolle
31:03
31:03
14
Martin Butselaar
Harskamp
34:06
33:59
VSEN5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samantha van Abswoude
Voorthuizen
23:33
23:33
2
Inge Morren-Schreuder
Barneveld
28:41
28:37
3
Anne Schutte
Kootwijkerbroek
29:28
29:24
4
Brenda Thomassen
Kootwijkerbroek
29:28
29:24
5
Jeanine van Ee
Wekerom
30:01
29:54
6
Carmen Blotenburg
Barneveld
31:03
30:57
7
Sanne Pastoors
Arnhem
31:14
31:12
8
Marina Stuurman
Ede Gld
31:17
31:09
9
Ilona Ploeg
Wekerom
32:11
32:06
10
Titia Vonk
Wekerom
32:12
32:08
11
Meta Huttinga
Wekerom
32:29
32:24
12
Brenda Huttinga
Wekerom
32:29
32:25
13
Laura Broekhuizen
Wekerom
33:49
33:46
14
Jolanda de Vries
Wekerom
34:25
34:18
15
Angela van Roekel
Lunteren
36:34
36:23
16
Nandi Ploeg
Wekerom
39:13
39:07
17
Yadnika Kampert
Harskamp
39:13
39:07
VVET5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
20:42
20:42
2
Gerda Vant Bosch
Stroe
27:17
27:12
3
Anette Thomassen
Barneveld
29:03
28:59
4
Marjan Vos
Barneveld
30:22
30:22
5
Hermien Joustra
Barneveld
30:23
30:23
6
Henny Heij
Wageningen
31:33
31:31
7
Mieke van den Top
Barneveld
32:13
32:12
8
Karin vd Top
Wekerom
34:06
34:00
9
Mandy Milikan
Ede Gld
35:48
35:46
MVET5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Alma
Harskamp
19:19
19:19
2
Arjan vd Berg
Nijkerk
20:11
20:11
3
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
22:44
22:42
4
Peter Brackman
Bennekom
27:36
27:29
5
John vd Hoek
Wekerom
29:58
29:49
6
Bart van Galen
Barneveld
31:34
31:24
7
Cees Boer
Wekerom
34:23
34:17
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
37:55
37:55
2
Arjan Duits
Barneveld
41:17
41:17
3
Jan van de Kieft
Barneveld
42:11
42:11
4
Rico van den Top
Wekerom
45:06
45:03
5
Heico Krol
Wekerom
47:05
47:03
6
Tom van Steen
Ede Gld
47:34
47:30
7
Joan van de Krol
Barneveld
48:03
48:01
8
Rick van Voorst
Bennekom
48:53
48:53
9
Daan Ploeg
Barneveld
52:31
52:24
10
Evert Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
52:55
52:51
11
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
53:21
53:19
12
Sander Visser
Ede Gld
53:21
53:13
13
Johan van den Brink
Veenendaal
56:38
56:29
14
Tom Zoutendijk
Barneveld
58:09
58:05
15
Rogier Wessels
Ede Gld
1:04:02
1:03:53
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolijn Vonhof
Lunteren
57:05
57:00
2
Sanne van den Top
Wekerom
1:02:21
1:02:16
MVET, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymond Snippert
Barneveld
40:30
40:30
2
Edwart Doest
Wekerom
44:17
44:13
3
Henk Ploeg
Barneveld
46:53
46:47
4
Heinie Bouw
Wekerom
47:28
47:24
5
Peter v Steen
Ede
47:36
47:32
6
Evert van Steenbeek
Wekerom
50:02
50:02
7
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
50:48
50:42
8
Willem Jonker
Ede
52:23
52:20
9
Guido Hoomans
Wageningen
53:04
53:02
10
Peter Schoenmaker
Barneveld
54:05
54:02
11
Hans Borghuis
Kootwijk
55:27
55:22
12
Dik Kampert
Barneveld
55:58
55:57
13
Sean O'Leary
Rhenen
56:55
56:50
14
Klaas Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
56:58
56:51
15
Gerben van den Top
Wekerom
1:02:21
1:02:16
16
Brand-Jan Pak
Lunteren
1:09:26
1:09:20
VVET, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ada Groeneveld
Ede Gld
56:01
55:53
2
Marja van Roekel
Barneveld
56:03
56:01
3
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
56:38
56:31
4
Judith Vos
Rhenen
56:55
56:50
5
Jeanette van der Wal
Wekerom
57:44
57:36
6
Marian Bouw
Wekerom
1:00:33
1:00:24
7
Gerda van Voorst
Bennekom
1:01:14
1:01:13
8
Ingrid van de Kamp
Wekerom
1:04:43
1:04:34
9
Carla van Omme
Wekerom
1:04:43
1:04:34
10
Nelie Zijnstra
Ede Gld
1:07:32
1:07:25
11
Gerlinde Kruijmer
Amersfoort
1:09:26
1:09:24
V2, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geanne Huttinga
Wekerom
11:12
11:12
2
Demi Dantuma
Wekerom
11:46
11:44
3
Ismay Lokhorst
Barneveld
12:11
12:08
4
Saar Smit
Barneveld
12:56
12:54
5
Benthe Lokhorst
Barneveld
12:56
12:55
6
Emma Kamphorst
Ede Gld
14:26
14:23
7
JaŽla Boer
Wekerom
15:14
15:13
8
Demi vd Pol
Wekerom
16:06
16:05
9
VajŤn Boer
Wekerom
17:25
17:24
M2, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacan Huttinga
Wekerom
9:09
9:09
2
Gyido vd Berg
Wekerom
9:11
9:11
3
Sybe vd Top
Wekerom
9:44
9:43
4
Thom Kamphorst
Ede Gld
10:02
9:59
5
Daan Smit
Barneveld
10:20
10:19
6
Nick van der Wal
Wekerom
10:58
10:57
7
Rielle Huttinga
Wekerom
11:10
11:09
8
Jurgen Morren
Wekerom
11:16
11:15
9
Collin de Vries
Harskamp
11:24
11:23
10
Thomas van Ee
Wekerom
11:45
11:44
11
Jesse Kelderman
Wekerom
12:20
12:19
12
Nathan van Hoeven
Wekerom
12:44
12:41
13
Daan van de Krol
Barneveld
13:07
13:06
14
Jesse Morren
Wekerom
13:14
13:13
15
Daan Waaijenberg
Harskamp
13:49
13:49
16
Sven Hardeman
Wekerom
14:26
14:25
17
Leco vd Pol
Wekerom
16:06
16:04
18
Jesse Hardeman
Wekerom
17:03
17:03
19
Willian Huttinga
Wekerom
17:03
17:03
MST, 14.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Petiet
Nieuwland
58:10
58:09
2
Rudy Kaptein
Barneveld
59:34
59:34
3
Dries Agten
Sint Pieters Woluwe
1:06:32
1:06:26
4
Bastian van der Meer
Kootwijkerbroek
1:09:03
1:09:00
5
Wilco Romijn
Barneveld
1:10:38
1:10:35
6
Brian Morren
Kootwijkerbroek
1:10:43
1:10:38
7
Henk Minne
Barneveld
1:11:31
1:11:19
8
Henrie Meijer
Harskamp
1:13:07
1:12:59
9
Jan de Vries
Harskamp
1:14:44
1:14:40
10
Daan Weststrate
Ede Gld
1:18:19
1:18:18
11
Arjen Pol
Barneveld
1:19:14
1:19:10
12
Mark van Ee
Wekerom
1:22:39
1:22:34
13
Jan Kusters
Barneveld
1:24:05
1:23:55
14
Robert Kampert
Wekerom
1:26:38
1:26:25
15
Wouter Burgwal
Veenendaal
1:32:09
1:31:59
16
William van Oorsouw
Wijchen
1:32:13
1:32:05
17
Ton van Hoeven
Harskamp
1:38:08
1:38:00
18
Vincent van de Vendel
Ede Gld
1:38:08
1:38:01
VST, 14.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cynthia Sohilait
Barneveld
1:28:27
1:28:15
2
Caroline Schrenker
Utrecht
1:31:04
1:30:58
3
Mayke Schram
Soest
1:42:33
1:42:29
MVT, 14.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van Gameren
Lunteren
1:18:02
1:18:00
2
Arjan Schuurman
Renkum
1:18:45
1:18:38
3
Herman van Roekel
Lunteren
1:20:32
1:20:24
4
Ed van Zanten
Arnhem
1:21:29
1:21:29
5
Reinier Regter
Amersfoort
1:26:24
1:26:16
6
Rein van Soest
Leusden
1:26:24
1:26:17
7
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
1:27:23
1:27:13
8
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
1:27:24
1:27:13
9
Joop Ernst
Ede Gld
1:28:32
1:28:24
10
Jaco van Veldhuizen
Veenendaal
1:32:10
1:31:58
11
Pascal Weimer
Amsterdam
1:33:24
1:33:20
12
Willy Nanlohij
Enschede
1:43:31
1:43:21
13
Jasper Heemskerk
Utrecht
1:50:50
1:50:44
VVT, 14.5 KM TRAIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hetty Groeneveld
Barneveld
1:22:49
1:22:48
2
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
1:27:23
1:27:12
3
Alice vd Heuvel
Barneveld
1:28:09
1:27:57
4
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
1:28:15
1:28:13
5
Danielle van Weely
Krommenie
1:29:24
1:29:20
6
Marjolein van Dam
Barneveld
1:32:05
1:32:03
7
Sylvia Kuiper
Barneveld
1:32:05
1:32:03
8
Yvonne van Hoeven
Wekerom
1:32:09
1:31:58
9
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
1:32:10
1:32:08
10
Anita van de Hoek-Borgers
Wekerom
1:33:26
1:33:20
11
Natasja Duits
Wekerom
1:33:50
1:33:44
12
Janneke van Galen
Barneveld
1:34:15
1:34:11
13
Thea de Jong
Kootwijkerbroek
1:35:14
1:35:07
14
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
1:35:15
1:35:12
15
Marije Takkenberg
Overberg
1:35:42
1:35:36
16
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
1:38:48
1:38:45
17
Dicky Hols
Harskamp
1:38:55
1:38:44
18
Gea van der Huure
Voorthuizen
1:38:58
1:38:56
19
Esther Grothe Hoolwerf
Utrecht
1:42:34
1:42:31
20
Chantal Weimer
Barneveld
1:42:34
1:42:31
21
Hilda Nanlohij
Enschede
1:43:30
1:43:21
22
Yvonnne Heemskerk
Utrecht
1:50:50
1:50:44
www.uitslagen.nl
18-05-2019 16:52