Uitslagenlijst MEER-run

Meerstad - Vrijdag 17 mei 2019

M/V, CIRCA 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Deenen
Groningen
26:46
26:44
2
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
28:07
28:05
3
Arjen Boekema
Groningen
29:02
29:00
4
Berend Fleurke
Haren Gn
30:17
30:15
5
Patrick de Boer
Veendam
30:22
30:20
6
Klaas Kremer
Groningen
30:32
30:20
7
Jose Ebbinge
Groningen
31:18
31:15
8
Jorrit Visser
Nederland
31:46
31:31
9
Henk Heemskerk
Groningen
31:55
31:54
10
Jeroen van Oosten
Meerstad
32:32
32:25
11
Martijn Roelfsema
Slochteren
33:02
32:48
12
Jaap Bruggink
Groningen
33:06
32:53
13
MichaŽl van der Laan
Groningen
34:07
33:56
14
Linda van der Laan
Groningen
34:07
33:56
15
Alfred Kazemier
Nederland
34:11
34:04
16
Anja schuurman
Zuidbroek
34:14
34:10
17
Nefty Martine
Groningen
34:25
34:14
18
Anja Kromkamp
Groningen
34:42
34:36
19
Kristel Joosten
34:55
34:52
20
Peet Joosten
Groningen
34:55
34:52
21
Rick Strijker
Nederland
34:57
34:46
22
Jordi Rasterhoff
Groningen
35:26
35:20
23
Stefan Prins
Groningen
35:34
35:26
24
Erik Staal
Harkstede
35:36
35:25
25
Danielle Hoogvliet
Scharmer
35:40
35:36
26
Tjeerd Dirk Huizinga
Grootegast
35:45
35:39
27
Richard Plas
Meerstad
35:52
35:47
28
Remco Bakker
Groningen
35:52
35:48
29
Liesbeth Hoekstra
Meerstad
35:58
35:36
30
Marloes Prins
Groningen
36:05
35:56
31
Eduard Witteveen
Groningen
36:05
35:56
32
Ingrid Krooneman
Groningen
36:21
36:17
33
Kanning Klaas
Groningen
36:22
36:14
34
Rene van Dinter
Groningen
36:25
36:06
35
Andries Reitsma
Meerstad
36:33
36:03
36
Ellen Borghuis
Meerstad
36:42
36:13
37
Marian Reitsma
Groningen
36:44
36:15
38
Tomm Spierengs
Groningen
36:45
36:36
39
Klaas Boonstra
Zuidlaren
36:48
36:43
40
Karen Witterholt-Werkman
Haren Gn
36:49
36:44
41
Jaap Hemstra
Groningen
36:51
36:44
42
Jan Vriend
Tolbert
37:02
36:50
43
Peter Jans
Nederland
37:06
36:54
44
Bettine Schaap
Groningen
37:20
37:10
45
Kristy Kuik
Groningen
37:25
37:20
46
Monique van der Meer
Groningen
37:40
37:22
47
Coen Visser
Groningen
37:58
37:33
48
Albert Alberts
Peize
38:01
37:54
49
Cheyenne Schreiber
Groningen
38:02
38:00
50
Erwin Faneyte
Haren Gn
38:05
37:45
51
Gerrit Haan
Meerstad
38:08
38:07
52
Bob Santing
Meerstad
38:13
37:48
53
Willem kleine
Hoogezand
38:17
38:06
54
Brenda Klip
Hoogezand
38:28
38:17
55
Remco van der Veen
Nederland
38:35
38:25
56
Anet Deen
Harkstede
38:37
38:24
57
Kelly Sandys
Groningen
38:37
38:30
58
Riglend Nicastia
Groningen
38:42
38:37
59
Rob Eissens
Meerstad
38:45
38:21
60
Patrick de Koning
Groningen
38:47
38:28
61
Laura Dijk
Groningen
38:49
38:40
62
Leanne Prins
Groningen
38:49
38:39
63
Antoon kleine
Sappemeer
38:50
38:50
64
Kikki Ongering
Groningen
38:51
38:39
65
Alexander Bovee
Groningen
38:52
38:35
66
Alie Meesters
Groningen
38:52
38:34
67
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
38:54
38:39
68
Wytske Bruining
Groningen
39:18
38:59
69
Sonja Hoogstra
Groningen
39:28
39:24
70
Guido van Oosten
Groningen
39:32
39:20
71
Amaranth van de vijver
Groningen
39:35
39:28
72
Gerwin Meinders
Nederland
39:39
39:23
73
Klasien Rijpkema
Groningen
39:44
39:36
74
Roderik Schuddebeurs
Nederland
39:45
39:34
75
Menno van der Meer
Garrelsweer
39:46
39:26
76
Ana claudia silva Rodrigues
Groningen
39:58
39:57
77
Brigitte Niemeijer
Groningen
39:59
39:52
78
Karin Bootsman
Steenwijkerwold
40:11
40:06
79
Evelien Eskens
Groningen
40:22
40:09
80
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
40:29
40:23
81
Jolanda Mein
Groningen
40:42
40:34
82
Ben Nijborg
Groningen
40:46
40:29
83
Rowan Jans
40:46
40:43
84
Ronald Haan
40:49
40:21
85
Marije Ottens
Groningen
40:50
40:44
86
Maaike Hermse
Groningen
40:54
40:39
87
Bas de Lange
Groningen
40:54
40:38
88
Antoinette Schoneveld
Muntendam
41:04
40:42
89
Hanny Douma
Zuidhorn
41:07
40:44
90
Renate Schulte
Zuidhorn
41:07
40:43
91
Ramona Hulshof
Muntendam
41:12
40:57
92
Marco Tanis
Muntendam
41:12
40:56
93
Else Deddens
Groningen
41:16
41:01
94
Floor Vinckers
Groningen
41:20
41:12
95
Alie Wassenaar
Groningen
41:25
41:03
96
Jeffrey Le Roux
Groningen
41:26
41:08
97
Hilda van Laarhoven
Aduard
41:28
41:25
98
Jelda Panjer
Noordlaren
41:35
41:32
99
Bert Otten
Zuidlaren
41:35
41:32
100
Jantina Laan
Peize
41:36
41:22
101
Rogier van Veldhuizen
Zuidlaren
41:37
41:11
102
Jan Theo van der Beek
Nederland
41:44
41:19
103
Christa Eleveld
Groningen
41:48
41:36
104
Berber Oosterhagen
Groningen
41:52
41:37
105
Michiel Janssen
Westerbroek
42:01
41:51
106
Heidy Hoeksema
Onderdendam
42:01
41:51
107
Nadia Dales
Groningen
42:07
41:50
108
Anneke Kluiter
Groningen
42:08
41:53
109
Ellen v Dijk
Groningen
42:09
41:52
110
Arnold Raste
Wagenborgen
42:22
41:52
111
Inge Schellekens
Eelde
42:22
42:19
112
Han Te Winkel
Slochteren
42:23
42:08
113
Foppe de Jong
Groningen
42:25
41:59
114
Douwe Hogeveen
Groningen
42:25
41:57
115
Dorien Zigterman
Groningen
42:32
42:32
116
Melissa Dales
Groningen
42:33
42:16
117
Rennie Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
42:44
42:40
118
Rutger Schulte
Nederland
43:00
42:38
119
Leonie wind
Siddeburen
43:04
42:42
120
Gerdien Bruggink
Meerstad
43:09
42:56
121
Miranda Noordhof
Westerbroek
43:21
43:07
122
Tjeerd Braaksma
Nederland
43:22
43:07
123
Willem Hoek
Nederland
43:30
43:07
124
Siemon Bierma
Wagenborgen
44:03
43:32
125
Maaike Pulles
Groningen
44:10
43:52
126
Vanessa Zuil
Nederland
44:19
44:05
127
Gerieke Buist
44:20
44:02
128
Nynke Kuindersma
Harkstede
44:21
44:09
129
Phylicia Boon
Groningen
44:26
44:23
130
Wesley de Jong
Meerstad
44:26
44:23
131
Robbert Haaksema
Groningen
44:35
44:16
132
MariŽlle van der Veer
Veendam
44:40
44:33
133
Erik Boer
Groningen
44:41
44:33
134
Petra Venema
Groningen
44:55
44:35
135
Bettie Jongejan
Westerbroek
44:57
44:40
136
Judith Smilde
Meerstad
45:04
44:43
137
Harold van der Leest
Spijk Gn
45:06
44:47
138
Rick Visscher
Wagenborgen
45:07
44:33
139
Maureen Gerbers
Steenwijk
45:11
45:07
140
Jolanda Busemann
Oude Pekela
45:14
45:04
141
Lex Huiskamp
Nederland
45:20
44:53
142
Marleen van der Meer
Groningen
45:23
45:02
143
Kirsten van der Leest
Spijk Gn
45:24
45:05
144
Dorieke de Bruyn
Leiden
45:33
45:13
145
Vera Motzheim
Groningen
45:33
45:14
146
Ymka de Boer
Groningen
45:38
45:22
147
Franca Hiddink
Groningen
45:59
45:44
148
Andre van der Iest
Groningen
46:01
45:47
149
Edwin van der Veen
Meerstad
46:15
45:51
150
Natasja Bronkema
Groningen
46:26
46:00
151
Ger Helsma
Groningen
46:26
46:00
152
‹mmŁ Tegmen
Groningen
46:32
46:14
153
Angelique Arends
Meerstad
46:44
46:24
154
Elena Berteanu
Nietap
46:48
46:21
155
Maarten van den Noort
Nietap
46:48
46:21
156
Linda koerts
Oude Pekela
47:22
47:13
157
Jeanette Pentenga
Meerstad
47:23
47:03
158
Carel Gaasendam
Groningen
47:24
47:24
159
Fransien van der Ploeg
Groningen
47:27
47:16
160
Patricia ten Brinke
Groningen
47:38
47:20
161
Hilde de Jong
Meerstad
47:40
47:34
162
Gerrie Strijbos
Nederland
47:40
47:21
163
Natasja Velleman
Aduard
48:12
47:48
164
Kelly Huisman
Assen
48:12
47:48
165
Roelina Stuivenberg
Zuidbroek
48:16
48:11
166
Amanda Mauwa
Assen
48:26
48:22
167
Linda Vriend
Tolbert
49:16
49:05
168
Sandra Stalman
Groningen
49:17
48:50
169
Johanna de Bruin
Groningen
49:19
49:01
170
Maartje van Houten
Groningen
49:20
49:20
171
Hannie de Haan
Nederland
49:22
49:04
172
Margarita Weening
Groningen
49:22
49:08
173
Miranda Brakels
Groningen
49:36
49:16
174
Delaney Maatita
Groningen
49:38
49:12
175
Marieke Andries
Groningen
49:48
49:33
176
Kristianne Knol
Winsum Gn
49:58
49:35
177
Nienke Pepping
50:07
49:45
178
Noor Wit
Nederland
50:15
49:54
179
Joost Coolegem
Nederland
50:19
49:57
180
Mark Lutjeboer
Nederland
50:23
49:57
181
Dineke Rekker
Tolbert
50:27
50:10
182
Marleen kruize
Westerbroek
50:35
50:21
183
Corrie Hofstť
Winschoten
50:45
50:24
184
Ankie Bultema
Winschoten
50:45
50:24
185
Peter Koerts
Ees
50:58
50:34
186
Jelena katic
Groningen
51:24
51:19
187
Mirjam Roerdink
Haren Gn
51:26
51:02
188
Alma Doff-Schipper
Lageland
51:38
51:19
189
Albert Mulder
Groningen
52:16
51:59
190
Colyne koetje
Zuidbroek
53:23
52:59
191
Fenny Tichelaar
Zuidbroek
53:24
52:59
192
Jafeth ririhena
Groningen
53:29
53:06
193
Djirny Ririhena
Groningen
53:29
53:07
194
Tjerk van Kammen
Groningen
55:04
54:55
195
Sandra de Vries
1:00:11
59:41
196
Trieneke Teuben
Zuidlaren
1:00:13
1:00:01
197
Wendy Hemstra
Assen
1:02:01
1:01:51
198
Theresia Klooster-Nijdam
Zuidlaren
1:02:09
1:01:53
199
Matthias Schotanus
Groningen
1:17:36
1:17:25
J/M, CIRCA 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ollie Spits
Meerstad
40:03
40:01
2
Stijn Middel
Nederland
42:18
42:06
3
Sarre Middel
Groningen
44:15
44:02
4
Anne Meerveld
Meerstad
47:40
47:35
5
Kian Lenstra
Groningen
49:00
48:54
M/V, CIRCA 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Kok
Scheemda
58:57
58:55
2
Derek Hogeweg
Groningen
59:03
59:01
3
Jeroen van der Veen
Groningen
1:00:24
1:00:11
4
Japke Sybesma
Utrecht
1:02:09
1:02:03
5
Simon Teeninga
Groningen
1:03:39
1:03:33
6
Alejandra Hernandez
Santiago
1:03:44
1:03:40
7
Sanne Heidenga
Leeuwarden
1:04:35
1:04:29
8
Jeroen Doesburg
Rolde
1:05:30
1:05:28
9
Gerard Buitelaar
Groningen
1:05:58
1:05:57
10
Jaap Sander
Groningen
1:07:36
1:07:24
11
Sem Penninkhof
Groningen
1:08:27
1:08:18
12
Carsten Udema
Groningen
1:08:29
1:08:22
13
Jeroen Wildeman
Meerstad
1:08:37
1:08:29
14
Jornt de Vries
Groningen
1:08:37
1:08:29
15
Gerrit Duits
Groningen
1:09:01
1:08:54
16
Francis Beijl
Groningen
1:09:07
1:08:57
17
Roelof Lok
Zuidbroek
1:09:15
1:09:07
18
Frekie Jongsma
Finsterwolde
1:09:49
1:09:25
19
Roelof Reints
Vlagtwedde
1:10:16
1:10:00
20
Sander Doorn
Groningen
1:10:57
1:10:39
21
Gerben van Esch
Assen
1:11:02
1:10:38
22
Sjoerd de Haan
Drachten
1:11:19
1:11:09
23
Klaas Groen
Groningen
1:12:14
1:12:08
24
Aniek Room
Groningen
1:12:35
1:12:31
25
Patrick de vries
Haren Gn
1:12:43
1:12:13
26
Ard Brons
Harkstede
1:13:16
1:12:47
27
Jacob Kaap
Ter Apel
1:13:19
1:13:06
28
John Huisman
Steenwijk
1:14:36
1:14:30
29
Femke Munniksma
Meerstad
1:14:36
1:14:21
30
Anne-Kathrin Kleine
Groningen
1:15:59
1:15:43
31
Albert Terpstra
Meerstad
1:16:39
1:16:35
32
Martijn Prak
Delfzijl
1:16:48
1:16:40
33
Bernie van den Berg
Groningen
1:17:05
1:16:51
34
Jildou Rinsma
Appingedam
1:17:17
1:17:11
35
Erik Guns
1:18:42
1:18:38
36
Bert Lap
Groningen
1:19:03
1:18:55
37
Janke Stienstra
Groningen
1:19:42
1:19:27
38
Abdellah ait Tami
Groningen
1:20:09
1:19:52
39
Gert-Jan Veldhuis
Westerlee Gn
1:20:17
1:19:46
40
Harm Bultema
Winschoten
1:20:17
1:19:46
41
Iris de Boer
Meerstad
1:20:25
1:20:09
42
Bastiaan Roerig
Harkstede
1:20:27
1:20:17
43
Johan Vos
Harkstede
1:20:28
1:20:16
44
Sharina Grefelman
Groningen
1:20:53
1:20:38
45
Jolanda Bovenhorst
Vlagtwedde
1:21:04
1:20:48
46
Femke Lijzenga
Groningen
1:22:40
1:22:33
47
Dorian Snijders
Krewerd
1:23:05
1:22:57
48
Leonie Bakker
Haren Gn
1:25:16
1:24:55
49
Anneke Lammers
Groningen
1:25:18
1:24:55
50
Silvana Weurding
Groningen
1:25:26
1:25:18
51
Fleur Dunning
Haren Gn
1:25:28
1:25:07
52
Jose Klunder
Groningen
1:25:44
1:25:22
53
Nynke Weening
Assen
1:25:58
1:25:40
54
Eritia Weening
Assen
1:25:58
1:25:40
55
Marleen de jonge
Meerstad
1:26:00
1:25:36
56
Linda Rutkens
1:26:00
1:25:36
57
Jan Luursema
Peize
1:32:15
1:32:02
58
Iepie Plagge
Groningen
1:32:15
1:32:02
59
Martine Mak
Groningen
1:32:15
1:32:03
60
Sven van der Gaast
Groningen
1:41:36
1:41:23
61
Ella Kol
Meerstad
1:43:24
1:43:11
62
Norbert Buiter
Meerstad
1:43:42
1:43:23
500, KIDSRUN 500 MET
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joah van Eerden
Meerstad
2:28
2
Eden Plas
Meerstad
2:30
3
Rijk van der Gaast
Groningen
2:31
4
Isa Kremer
Groningen
2:35
5
Ilse Tiesma
Groningen
2:40
6
Marit Jonker
Groningen
2:40
7
Sven van der Blij
Groningen
2:42
8
Hayley van der Laan
Groningen
2:42
9
Tijn Folkersma
Meerstad
2:43
10
Aniek Jonker
Groningen
2:43
11
Mathijs Dost
Zuidhorn
2:45
12
Ruben van der Ziel
Winsum Gn
2:46
13
Sofie Zwart
Groningen
2:47
14
Jet van der Veen
Meerstad
2:52
15
Quinn Arends
Meerstad
2:53
16
Marit Noordzij
Meerstad
2:56
17
Sanne Dullink
Meerstad
2:57
18
Olivia van Boven
Groningen
3:02
19
Ties van Roon
Meerstad
3:06
20
Jasmijn Schuiling
Meerstad
3:13
21
Storm Greiner
Meerstad
3:17
22
Jolien Cornelis
Meerstad
3:18
23
Lana Hendriks
Meerstad
3:29
24
Xavi Krauss
Tolbert
3:35
25
Tigon Santing
Meerstad
3:41
26
Lana Faneyte van Lieshout
Haren Gn
3:47
27
Emma Tiesma
Groningen
4:00
28
Guus van der Veen
Meerstad
4:09
29
Lena Dullink
Meerstad
4:30
30
Noa de Koning
Groningen
4:31
31
Jenoah Latupeirissa
Groningen
4:45
1000, KIDSRUN 1000 ME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toban Magee
Groningen
4:12
2
Evie Deen
Harkstede
4:17
3
Mattan Kremer
Groningen
4:17
4
Max van der Schaaf
Meerstad
4:31
5
Jytte breed
Scharmer
4:31
6
Ylva Breed
Scharmer
4:36
7
Lisanne Veltman
Den Burg
4:39
8
Robin Grimberg
Meerstad
4:40
9
Kaleb Plas
Meerstad
4:44
10
Tom van der Gaast
Groningen
4:52
11
Julian van Boven
Groningen
4:56
12
Anne-Lote Kip
Meerstad
5:02
13
Floor Beijersbergen
Meerstad
5:09
14
Daan Zwart
Groningen
5:12
15
Tygo Arends
Meerstad
5:16
16
Jochem Visser
Meerstad
5:18
17
Roos Janne Venekamp
Meerstad
5:31
18
Demi Meter
Groningen
5:31
19
Ilse Roerig
Harkstede
5:38
20
Lisa Vos
Harkstede
5:44
21
Emma Vos
Harkstede
5:45
22
Ninte Santing
Meerstad
5:46
23
Boris Alex Venekamp
Meerstad
5:55
24
ZoŽ van der Schaaf
Meerstad
5:57
25
Shay Rosema
Meerstad
5:59
26
Lotte Noordzij
Meerstad
6:08
27
Loes Beijersbergen
Meerstad
6:50
28
Nathalie Schuiling
Meerstad
6:53
www.uitslagen.nl
20-05-2019 11:43