Uitslagenlijst Aalandenloop

Zwolle - Vrijdag 17 mei 2019

J6-7, 1 KM JEUGD 6/7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Muller
Zwolle
3:55
3:54
2
Jorn Heldoorn
Zwolle
4:02
4:01
3
Abel ter Wee
Zwolle
4:20
4:20
4
Jesper Wieten
Kampen
4:20
4:19
5
Oscar Huberts
Zwolle
4:26
4:26
6
Lenn Poel
Zwolle
4:35
4:35
7
Flynn Lucas
Zwolle
4:36
4:34
8
Tim Zuidema
Zwolle
4:52
4:52
9
Silas van Nieukerken
Zwolle
4:52
4:50
10
Kaj van Houten
Zwolle
4:53
4:52
11
Marcus ling
Zwolle
5:06
5:05
12
Mees Welink
Zwolle
5:09
5:09
13
Taha Kelsaka
Zwolle
5:10
5:09
14
Stijn Michel
Zwolle
5:14
5:14
15
Daniel Oosterhoff
Zwolle
5:26
5:24
16
Menno -spaaij
Zwolle
5:26
5:26
17
Thom Pullen
Zwolle
5:30
5:30
18
Sven van der Veen
Zwolle
5:32
5:30
19
Jasper Waanders
Meppel
5:35
5:33
20
Lucas van Uden
Zwolle
5:40
5:38
21
Anthony Baart
Zwolle
5:42
5:41
22
Falco Hulstijn
Zwolle
5:58
5:58
23
Jesse de Vries
Zwolle
6:34
6:32
24
Tim Busscher
WIZ
6:55
6:50
25
Rens van Keulen
WIZ
7:02
6:55
26
Joppe Kuijpers
Zwolle
7:36
7:33
27
Ilan Kuijpers
Zwolle
7:45
7:43
M6-7, 1 KM JEUGD 6/7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
4:42
4:41
2
Loueann Huijsmans
Wilsum
4:43
4:41
3
Roshin Hajar
Zwolle
4:59
4:59
4
Dagmar Berentschot
Zwolle
5:05
5:03
5
Floor Laarman
Zwolle
5:08
5:06
6
Roos Laarman
Zwolle
5:09
5:07
7
Laurèn van Ommeren
Zwolle
5:11
5:11
8
Loïs van Leussen
Zwolle
5:22
5:20
9
Isabel van Uden
Zwolle
5:25
5:25
10
Esmee de Bruijn
Zwolle
5:35
5:34
11
Jule Sinnema
Zwolle
5:38
5:37
12
Roos Reinders
Zwolle
5:56
5:56
13
Lize Michel
Zwolle
5:57
5:57
14
Sanne Denef
Zwolle
5:58
5:58
15
Ezra Masotto
Zwolle
6:03
6:03
16
Maud Winters
Zwolle
6:06
6:03
17
Emma Mensink
Zwolle
6:13
6:13
18
Floortje Gijsbertsen
Zwolle
6:14
6:11
19
Liza Regterschot
Zwolle
6:16
6:14
20
Belinda Huisman
WIZ
7:04
6:59
21
Mi Won van Rijssen
WIZ
7:54
7:46
22
Kim Oostdijk
WIZ
8:48
8:42
J8-9, 1 KM JEUGD 8/9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joshua Gooijer
PEC 1910
3:45
3:45
2
Jonathan van Dam
Zwolle
3:45
3:44
3
Brain Pastoor
Hasselt
3:50
3:49
4
Laurens van Dis
PEC 1910
3:59
3:58
5
Delano Thielman
Isala '96
4:00
3:59
6
Sven van Houten
Zwolle
4:04
4:03
7
Mees Gijsbertsen
Zwolle
4:05
4:04
8
Sam Panman
PEC 1910
4:05
4:04
9
Matthias
Hasselt
4:14
4:13
10
Kaya Gunes
Zwolle
4:16
4:15
11
Perwer Hajar
Zwolle
4:20
4:20
12
Job van Dijken
Zwolle
4:21
4:21
13
Koen Zuidema
Zwolle
4:23
4:22
14
Jonathan Grunder
PEC 1910
4:23
4:22
15
Matthijs van Velzen
Zwolle
4:27
4:26
16
Thomas Huberts
Zwolle
4:28
4:27
17
Tymen Sinnema
Zwolle
4:32
4:31
18
Niels Selhorst
PEC 1910
4:33
4:33
19
Joshua Pool
Zwolle
4:34
4:33
20
Jarick Veenstra
Zwolle
4:37
4:35
21
Daan Kruse
De Werkschuit
4:54
4:54
22
Jules van den Anker
Zwolle
4:57
4:54
23
Jens Postma
Zwolle
4:58
4:56
24
Max Koopman
Zwolle
5:00
4:58
25
Emiel de Zoeten
PEC 1910
5:13
5:11
26
Kenji van Putten
Zwolle
5:16
5:13
27
Jurre Spaaij
Zwolle
5:20
5:19
28
Sem de Vries
Zwolle
5:22
5:19
29
Jesse Plaggenmarsch
PEC 1910
5:29
5:27
30
Thijs Dekker
Zwolle
5:30
5:28
31
Kai Koch
Zwolle
5:34
5:31
32
Julian van Dam
Zwolle
5:43
5:41
33
Stefan Ruitenbeek
Zwolle
5:56
5:56
34
Senne Krabbe
Zwolle
6:04
6:04
M8-9, 1 KM JEUGD 8/9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Lantink
PEC 1910
4:01
4:01
2
Julynn Huijsmans
Isala '96
4:06
4:06
3
Mirre van den Anker
Zwolle
4:34
4:32
4
Eva Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
4:40
4:38
5
Anne koesman
Zwolle
4:41
4:38
6
Hanna Krabbe
Zwolle
4:44
4:43
7
Michelle Visser
Zwolle
4:54
4:50
8
Frederieke Kok
Zwolle
4:58
4:56
9
Liza Smalbrugge
Hasselt
5:00
4:59
10
Romayke Winters
Zwolle
5:01
5:00
11
Shaell Gunes
Zwolle
5:05
5:04
12
Ischa Springeling
Zwolle
5:21
5:19
13
Roosmarijn Wolf
Zwolle
5:23
5:22
14
Fleur Welink
Zwolle
5:24
5:21
15
Marin Beunk
Zwolle
5:43
5:41
16
Danisha Lindeboom
Kampen
5:50
5:48
17
Quiara Ruiter
Kampen
5:51
5:48
J1012, 2 KM JEUGD 10-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julien Jansen
PEC 1910
7:02
7:02
2
Tristan de Haan
PEC 1910
7:20
7:20
3
Olaf Souren
PEC 1910
7:33
7:33
4
Jonas Bakker
Hattem
7:41
7:41
5
Silvan ter Bruggen
Hasselt
7:42
7:41
6
Jorn Smalbrugge
Hasselt
7:52
7:51
7
Bram Slabbekoorn
PEC 1910
8:03
8:02
8
Vincent van Dis
PEC 1910
8:08
8:07
9
Luuk Selhorst
PEC 1910
8:12
8:11
10
Batur Kelsaka
Zwolle
8:27
8:25
11
Joeri Koopman
Zwolle
8:48
8:48
12
Manuel Drewes
Zwolle
8:52
8:49
13
Jelmer van Eijndhoven
Zwolle
8:56
8:53
14
Mael Fieman
Zwolle
9:01
8:59
15
Micha van Nieukerken
Zwolle
9:05
9:04
16
Thomas van Velzen
Zwolle
9:07
9:07
17
Joas Krabbe
Zwolle
9:12
9:11
18
Lukas Mulder
Zwolle
9:29
9:28
19
Mert Koetsier
Zwolle
9:34
9:32
20
Jesse Panman
Zwolle
9:38
9:37
21
Ifeanyi Odedo
Zwolle
9:42
9:39
22
Milan van Leussen
Zwolle
9:43
9:41
23
Joris Nusser
PEC 1910
9:53
9:51
24
Elian Tuhuteru
Zwolle
9:56
9:55
25
Dymar Roosberg
Genemuiden
10:03
10:01
26
Noah Brands
Zwolle
10:09
10:09
27
Simon Prins
Zwolle
10:37
10:36
28
Daan Laarman
Zwolle
10:48
10:48
29
Lars Koerhuis
Zwolle
11:21
11:19
30
Tobias Zweers
Zwolle
11:40
11:40
31
Erik Varenbrink
G-atleet PEC
13:44
13:39
32
Nick Beusen
G-atleet PEC
15:11
15:05
M1012, 2 KM JEUGD 10-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Meijer
PEC 1910
7:33
7:33
2
Naëll Huijsmans
Isala '96
7:37
7:36
3
Julie Bakarbessy
Zwolle
9:25
9:24
4
Noor Hekkert
Zwolle
9:27
9:25
5
Esther Grunder
PEC 1910
9:30
9:30
6
Lotte Naaijen
Zwolle
9:55
9:53
7
Timna Kuijpers
Zwolle
10:17
10:16
8
sara van dijken
Zwolle
10:19
10:18
9
Nisa Akseki
Zwolle
10:58
10:57
10
Lisa van Velzen
Zwolle
11:09
11:07
11
Carice Vos
Zwolle
11:40
11:38
12
Norah Poel
Zwolle
12:51
12:49
13
Kiki de Wit
Zwolle
13:05
13:04
14
Serah Huisintveld
Zwolle
13:20
13:18
15
Indy van Leussen
Zwolle
13:20
13:18
16
Petra Bruinewoud
G-atleet PEC
16:32
16:29
17
Eleanor Weulink
G-atleet PEC
16:39
16:35
18
Nathalie van de Wetering
G-atleet PEC
18:09
18:05
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willard Bredewold
Zwolle
16:23
16:22
2
Rob Goutbeek
BB lopers
16:58
16:57
3
Jelle Willems
Zwolle
17:49
17:48
4
Sven Palmers
Zwolle
18:07
17:59
5
Maarten Oosterhuis
Triathlon
18:28
18:27
6
Bas de Jong
Thorbecke
18:32
18:28
7
Hugo-Martijn de Vries
Zwolle
19:03
19:02
8
Danny Vos
Meander College
19:07
19:04
9
Mark Veldkamp
Wezep
19:22
19:20
10
Filip Hofstede
PEC 1910
19:28
19:20
11
Joep Bisschop
PEC 1910
19:39
19:31
12
Niels Meijer
Zwolle
19:46
19:45
13
HarmJan Haak
Zwolle
19:46
19:44
14
Niek Holterman
Thorbecke
19:57
19:52
15
Mark Herssevoort
Zwolle
20:09
20:08
16
Arjan van Balken
Zwolle
20:12
20:06
17
Paulo Henselmans
Zwolle
20:13
20:11
18
Mpho Chaigneau
Zwolle
20:17
20:16
19
Abel Velthuis
Thorbecke
20:38
20:34
20
Kevin Koobs
Zwolle
20:46
20:43
21
Diederik Lagerweij
Heerde
20:49
20:43
22
Matthijs van den Berg
Meander College
20:50
20:46
23
Joris van Dam
PEC 1910
20:51
20:44
24
Michiel Bosman
Hasselt
21:00
20:58
25
Melle Nicolai
Thorbecke
21:29
21:24
26
Ruben Verduin
Zwolle
21:55
21:51
27
Niels van Gelder
Meander College
21:56
21:38
28
Jasper van der Deen
Meander College
22:08
21:49
29
Yannick Faber
Zwolle
22:22
22:20
30
Simon Engelbart
Thorbecke
22:40
22:27
31
Gert-Jan van der Linde
Zwolle
22:44
22:38
32
Oscar Lucas
Zwolle
22:46
22:39
33
Sem Konings
Zwolle
22:46
22:39
34
Jos van der Sluis
Thorbecke
22:46
22:35
35
Barthold Fleming
Zwolle
23:03
23:03
36
Sander Offereins
Meander College
23:21
22:58
37
Collin Overink
Meander College
23:27
23:13
38
Seth Postma
Meander College
23:30
22:59
39
Bas Langenkamp
Thorbecke
23:43
23:30
40
Sven Mulder
Meander College
23:44
23:13
41
Tim tadema
Zwolle
23:46
23:41
42
Jasper Koopman
Thorbecke
23:47
23:37
43
Jasper Brummer
Thorbecke
23:47
23:37
44
Erik Gelissen
Meander College
23:48
23:31
45
Roan Aalberts
Zwolle
23:53
23:32
46
Julian van PIjkeren
PEC 1910
23:53
23:36
47
Joran Hersevoort
Zwolle
23:55
23:42
48
Niels Willering
Meander College
23:59
23:50
49
Sem Geerds
Zwolle
24:00
23:43
50
Thijs van Jaarsveld
vd Capellen
24:05
23:59
51
David van Bergeijk
Meander College
24:06
23:57
52
Lucas Snellink
Zwolle
24:08
24:00
53
Matthijs Nabers
vd Capellen
24:10
23:33
54
Olivier van Benthem
Meander College
24:10
24:02
55
Hessel de Haan
Hattem
24:11
24:01
56
Simon Komdeur
vd Capellen
24:15
23:40
57
Pim Kroon
Meander College
24:20
23:59
58
Colin Bosch
Meander College
24:22
24:05
59
Eric Berkemeijer
Zwolle
24:29
24:19
60
Chris Otten
Thorbecke
24:40
24:29
61
Jorn van Wieren
Meander College
24:54
24:33
62
Mees Bijlsma
Meander College
25:00
24:50
63
Rik Westerink
Meander College
25:06
24:46
64
Thijs ter Maat
Meander College
25:06
24:47
65
Matthias Kuchebecker
Hattem
25:12
25:03
66
Robbin Elsinga
Zwolle
25:14
24:49
67
Lucas Schottert
Thorbecke
25:20
25:08
68
Daan Stavorinus
Thorbecke
25:28
25:15
69
Carlos Sonke
Thorbecke
25:28
25:15
70
Bram Brouwer
Meander College
25:31
25:12
71
Kyanu Mulder
Meander College
25:37
25:17
72
Joas Schut
Meander College
25:37
25:16
73
Ivan Runhart
Meander College
25:41
25:28
74
Tijn Nieuwenhuis
Meander College
26:05
25:52
75
Daan Klomp
Meander College
26:06
25:42
76
Sam Godijn
Meander College
26:10
25:54
77
Moos Rusman
Meander College
26:19
25:57
78
Joeri Kommer
vd Capellen
26:19
25:44
79
Vigo Radewalt
Zwolle
26:20
26:06
80
Finn Hascher
Meander College
26:20
26:09
81
Stijn van Megen
Meander College
26:21
25:59
82
Bram Everts
Meander College
26:22
26:10
83
Jasper potkamp
Epe
26:33
26:21
84
Pepijn Hakstege
Meander College
26:36
26:23
85
Melle Nusman
Meander College
26:39
26:25
86
Maarten van Beers
Meander College
26:43
26:27
87
Thijs Schrooten
Thorbecke
26:45
26:33
88
Mike Cercel
Meander College
27:02
26:53
89
Bart Meeske
Meander College
27:02
26:54
90
Jeroen Lammers
Zwolle
27:29
27:18
91
Julian Riesebosch
Zwolle
27:36
27:13
92
Vincent Looyenga
Meander College
27:41
27:10
93
Thom Kardinaal
Meander College
27:46
27:13
94
Ruben van Bergeijk
Meander College
28:07
27:47
95
Daan Pieterman
Meander College
28:17
27:57
96
Joost Grit
Meander College
28:18
27:58
97
Stijn Hekkert
Meander College
28:18
27:58
98
Rinze Faber
Zwolle
28:37
28:33
99
Hyde Wolf
Meander College
28:48
28:29
100
Casper Snellink
Zwolle
28:48
28:39
101
Thom Visser
Meander College
28:50
28:24
102
Giel Strijkert
Meander College
28:58
28:39
103
Dennis Stefan
Meander College
29:20
28:51
104
Matthijs Weideman
Meander College
29:25
29:09
105
Sam Kroes
Meander College
29:41
29:18
106
Marijn van Helden
Meander College
29:41
29:19
107
Davy van de Vreugde
Meander College
30:06
29:46
108
Huub Beverwijk
Meander College
30:08
29:44
109
Jeroen Schouten
Meander College
30:11
29:48
110
Jonathan Spijkerman
Zwolle
30:25
29:55
111
Hugo Buist
Meander College
30:28
30:05
112
Diek Hakstege
Meander College
30:32
30:00
113
Tygo Bouwman
Meander College
30:49
30:28
114
Bent Keuter
Meander College
30:49
30:15
115
Daan Dieleman
Meander College
30:50
30:35
116
Jeffry Groenveld
Meander College
30:52
30:32
117
Bernard Bos
Zwolle
31:11
30:55
118
Samuel Muntenga
Meander College
31:20
30:48
119
Gerriën Mijnheer
Meander College
31:21
30:42
120
Tobias Wolf
Meander College
31:21
30:43
121
Finn Wijnands
vd Capellen
31:22
30:46
122
Keyon Gelderblom
Meander College
31:40
31:18
123
Coen Brouwer
Meander College
31:41
31:15
124
Luuk Klaassen
Meander College
31:41
31:18
125
Levi Mosterman
Meander College
31:48
31:10
126
Boaz Scheik-Zahori
Meander College
31:48
31:34
127
Milan Elbertsen
Meander College
32:04
31:42
128
Edgar Hersevoort
Zwolle
32:05
31:24
129
Ben Groenewold
Meander College
32:07
31:59
130
Joran van Ommen
Meander College
32:09
31:47
131
Sem Rombouts
Meander College
32:15
31:42
132
Ruben Scheeland
Meander College
32:22
32:02
133
Bas Sandee
Meander College
32:28
31:48
134
Nick Linthorst
Meander College
38:06
37:44
135
Thijmen van den Berg
Meander College
38:09
37:46
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
18:15
18:15
2
Henri slabbekoorn
Zwolle
18:37
18:37
3
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
18:41
18:40
4
Maarten Koesman
Zwolle
18:49
18:47
5
Patrick de Wit
Zwolle
18:52
18:50
6
Alfred Rekers
PEC 1910
18:58
18:55
7
Frankwin Mussche
BB lopers
19:12
19:11
8
Sander van der Meer
AV Gouda
19:23
19:22
9
Jaap Huurman
Meander College
19:29
19:24
10
Jurgen van Dijk
PEC 1910
19:46
19:44
11
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
20:14
20:13
12
Johannes Klapwijk
BB lopers
20:17
20:14
13
Henco Pullen
Zwolle
20:33
20:32
14
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
20:36
20:33
15
Marcel Jaarsma
Pallas '67
20:37
20:23
16
Rick Panman
PEC 1910
21:03
20:48
17
Arjan Jager
Zwolle
21:23
21:21
18
Jac Postma
's-Heerenbroek
21:47
21:45
19
Arjan van der Vis
Zwolle
21:59
21:47
20
John Odinot
Meander College
22:14
22:08
21
Edwin Zwanenbeek
Zwolle
22:36
22:29
22
Ruben Verweij
Zwolle
22:40
22:35
23
Bert Peters
Zwolle
22:45
22:44
24
Ramon van den Berg
Zwolle
22:46
22:37
25
Guus Grunder
Zwolle
23:17
23:14
26
Niels Boks
Zwolle
23:24
23:16
27
Erik Venhuizen
Meander College
23:41
23:37
28
Frank Eikenaar
PEC 1910
23:47
23:42
29
André van Gelder
Zwolle
23:51
23:36
30
Werner schoenman
Zwolle
23:52
23:45
31
Roelof Pepping
avVN
23:56
23:55
32
Evert Hamming
Meander College
24:03
23:58
33
Rob Sanders
Zwolle
24:06
24:00
34
Martin ter Burg
Zwolle
24:28
24:20
35
Remco van Diesen
Zwolle
24:56
24:49
36
Jos de Boer
vd Capellen
25:18
24:44
37
Martijn Marsman
vd Capellen
25:19
24:45
38
Arjan Elsinga
Zwolle
25:23
24:58
39
Remmelt Postma
Zwolle
25:29
25:09
40
Remkes Pullen
Zwolle
25:32
25:07
41
Eric Geerdink
Zwolle
25:41
25:21
42
Tjerk Dijkstra
PEC 1910
25:43
25:36
43
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
25:50
25:46
44
René Hartkamp
Zwolle
25:55
25:41
45
Martijn Poortvliet
Zwolle
26:05
25:48
46
Johan Riesebosch
Zwolle
26:14
26:02
47
Vincent Radewalt
Zwolle
26:20
26:07
48
Bennie Kok
Zwolle
26:28
26:13
49
Evert-jan Meijers
Zwolle
27:18
27:02
50
Bertil Oonk
Zwolle
27:39
27:26
51
Jan Boes
Zwolle
28:03
27:45
52
Arnoud Lammers
PEC 1910
28:10
27:59
53
Richard schraa
Zwolle
28:16
28:13
54
Martijn Kamp
Zwolle
28:58
28:29
55
Kor Eikenaar
Zwolle
29:41
29:13
56
Herold Brinkman
Zwolle
29:48
29:23
57
Karel Wendt
Zwolle
30:10
29:42
58
Olaf Lageveen
Zwolle
30:12
30:03
59
John van Dijk
Zwolle
31:01
30:30
60
Jan senneker
Zwolle
31:02
30:34
61
Wouter de Koning
G-atleet PEC
31:04
30:32
62
Reint Smit
Zwolle
32:00
31:45
63
Pieter Bakarbessy
Zwolle
32:09
31:42
64
Jules ten Berge
Zwolle
32:17
31:38
65
Hans van der Vegt
Zwolle
32:38
32:12
66
Rob Kramer
Zwolle
32:51
32:34
67
Peter van Koulil
PEC 1910
33:03
32:54
68
Nico Swart
PEC 1910
33:38
33:11
69
Hans van der Hoeven
Zwolle
34:01
33:36
70
André Blom
Meander College
34:39
34:03
71
Sjako Broring
G-atleet PEC
35:00
34:50
72
Hans Bos
Groningen
37:26
36:51
73
Sander Keizer
PEC 1910
37:43
37:27
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirte Kortman
Ciko '66
19:42
19:39
2
Mandy Hansma
PEC 1910
20:36
20:35
3
Lois Hofsink
Zwolle
22:09
22:08
4
Lisanne Gerrits
Meander College
23:02
22:56
5
Nienke van der Woude
Hasselt
25:35
25:29
6
Aimee Karst
Meander College
25:43
25:36
7
Nathalie van Gerner
Meander College
25:46
25:39
8
Lindsay Otten
PEC 1910
26:14
25:51
9
Nadia Bouman
Zwolle
26:15
25:47
10
Vallicia Bouman
PEC 1910
26:15
25:47
11
Susanne Thierry
Heerde
26:16
26:11
12
Esther Mulder
Thorbecke
26:31
26:19
13
Fleur Voost
vd Capellen
26:31
25:59
14
Noah Isenia
Meander College
26:36
26:23
15
Esmée Vos
Meander College
26:38
26:09
16
Estelle Schreurs
Meander College
26:39
26:10
17
Lieke Elsinga
Zwolle
26:47
26:23
18
Tess Pot
Thorbecke
26:51
26:40
19
Sanne Pot
Thorbecke
26:51
26:40
20
Ilse de Jonge
Thorbecke
26:51
26:40
21
Tirza Uitslag
Meander College
27:02
26:45
22
Laura Jutten
Meander College
27:02
26:48
23
Daniëlle Eilander
Meander College
27:23
27:09
24
Maike Muilwijk
vd Capellen
27:30
26:53
25
Lieke Rijkse
vd Capellen
27:31
27:01
26
Estelle ter Burg
vd Capellen
27:47
27:15
27
Maya van Brenk
vd Capellen
27:56
27:22
28
Verena Lammers
Zwolle
28:10
27:59
29
Ingrid van der Veen
Zwolle
28:41
28:35
30
Emily Kleinlugtenbelt
Meander College
28:50
28:21
31
Janne van der Vossen
vd Capellen
29:17
28:46
32
Michelle Bosch
Zwolle
29:20
28:52
33
Pleun Heemskerk
vd Capellen
29:24
28:50
34
Stefanie van Kester
Meander College
29:44
29:27
35
Lotte Boessenkool
Meander College
29:45
29:11
36
Isabelle Junte
Meander College
29:45
29:11
37
José Warning
Hattem
29:55
29:44
38
Mirjam van Dijk
G-atleet PEC
30:07
29:34
39
Eline van Eck
Thorbecke
30:08
29:54
40
Marijke Schippers
Meander College
30:21
29:47
41
Ilse Vreeburg
Meander College
30:21
29:47
42
Lieke Bos
Meander College
30:34
30:00
43
Sophie van Direl
Meander College
30:34
30:01
44
Meike van den Bergh
Meander College
30:34
30:00
45
Diede Pleijsier
vd Capellen
31:03
30:28
46
Sanne Scholten
Hattem
31:05
30:38
47
Laura Gerritsen
Zwolle
31:11
30:54
48
Esther Helder
Zwolle
31:27
31:12
49
Tara Klaassen
Meander College
31:31
31:23
50
Jantine Poortvliet- Klomp
Zwolle
31:34
31:15
51
Dyonne Eskes
Zwolle
31:36
31:19
52
Sanne Kardinaal
Meander College
31:37
31:14
53
Karlijn hulsing
Meander College
31:37
31:19
54
Romeny Smit
Meander College
31:38
31:04
55
Prisilla Mensink
Zwolle
31:45
31:15
56
Marijke Wortelboer
Zwolle
32:09
31:39
57
Zoë Bakkerbessy
Meander College
32:17
31:55
58
Fabienne Vlieger
Meander College
32:17
31:56
59
Suzanne de Bruijn
Zwolle
32:31
32:13
60
Tiekje Mudde
Zwolle
32:33
32:15
61
Ryanne Bosch
Zwolle
32:56
32:27
62
Elise Reitsma
Zwolle
32:56
32:27
63
Lica Prins
Thorbecke
33:26
33:11
64
Chantal Schippers
Kampen
33:29
33:23
65
Ruth Sleurink
Meander College
33:38
33:16
66
Elise Delmte
Meander College
33:39
33:16
67
Diane van der Hoeven
Zwolle
34:00
33:35
68
Anniek Ubels
Zwolle
35:07
34:48
69
Kathy Borst
Meander College
37:04
36:43
70
Silbia Selles-de Rauw
Meander College
37:05
36:44
71
Floor ten Arve
Meander College
38:14
37:51
72
Lynn van der Neer
Meander College
38:14
37:51
73
Linsey Hup
Meander College
38:42
38:21
74
Lois van Ingen
Meander College
38:42
38:21
75
Miranda Potzsch
Zwolle
43:37
43:19
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana van Dam-Hulleman
Zwolle
23:22
23:06
2
Rita Kloosterman
Zwolle
23:47
23:45
3
Marije Ruijter
Zwolle
23:51
23:42
4
Annemarie Hulsman
Zwolle
23:58
23:55
5
Marije Neuteboom
Zwolle
24:01
23:58
6
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
24:06
24:04
7
Harriët van Veen Warmlopers
Zwolle
24:10
24:08
8
Marjolijn Knegt Warmloper
Zwolle
24:16
24:14
9
Alice Zielhuis
Wezep
24:16
24:13
10
Marinka de Jong
Zwolle
25:31
25:27
11
Jeannet Rodermond
Zwolle
25:40
25:20
12
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
25:49
25:46
13
Ingrid de Koning Gars
Hasselt
26:05
25:59
14
Cedy Peters
Zwolle
26:16
26:13
15
Jeanette Mussche
Zwolle
26:28
26:18
16
Hetty Nicolaij
Meander College
26:36
26:22
17
Caren Diender
Zwolle
26:46
26:26
18
Ria Smalbrugge
Hasselt
26:54
26:48
19
Heidi Janssen
Zwolle
27:37
27:33
20
Jantie Bloemhof
Zwolle
27:38
27:31
21
Willemijn van Gelderen
Hattem
27:51
27:21
22
Helga Boes-Betz
Zwolle
28:03
27:44
23
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
28:07
27:57
24
Susanne Munting
Meppel
28:13
27:52
25
Anne van Leussen
Zwolle
28:16
28:02
26
Eva van Aarle
vd Capellen
28:26
27:53
27
Dorine Snellink
Zwolle
28:56
28:51
28
Elvira Rodriguez
Zwolle
28:57
28:27
29
Margreet Moesman
Zwolle
29:33
29:01
30
Beitske de Jager
Zwolle
29:36
29:30
31
Gerrie Nienhuis
Zwolle
29:43
29:19
32
Annemieke Wursten
Hasselt
29:59
29:53
33
Marielle van gelder
Zwolle
30:19
29:51
34
Ivana van Putten
Zwolle
30:26
29:55
35
Marianne Mevius
Zwolle
30:31
30:19
36
Bianca Dekker
Zwolle
30:41
30:32
37
Esther Bijker
Zwolle
31:27
31:23
38
Anita Meekers
Zwolle
31:36
31:19
39
Anja nijland
Zwolle
31:45
31:15
40
Erica van Rijn
Zwolle
32:14
31:54
41
Anke Maljers
Zwolle
32:19
31:43
42
Miranda Slagter
Zwolle
32:30
32:03
43
Rinske de Ridder
Zwolle
32:46
32:36
44
Ellen de Boer
Zwolle
32:47
32:18
45
Anja Koopman
Zutphen
32:54
32:17
46
Annuska Hofsink
Zwolle
32:57
32:51
47
Carla Deijk
PEC 1910
33:06
32:40
48
Tineke Kleinhuis
Zwolle
35:10
34:53
49
Ankie de Vries
Zwolle
36:58
36:34
50
Hilly Smit
Zwolle
38:03
37:51
51
Bianca Kramer
Zwolle
38:36
38:20
52
Ina Blaauwgeers
Zwolle
43:07
42:42
53
Angelique Kraandijk
Zwolle
43:07
42:42
54
Sylvie de Jonge
Zwolle
43:37
43:19
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Buitenhuis
Rouveen
36:29
36:27
2
Steven van Luijk
Assen
36:54
36:44
3
Gert Versteeg
Zwolle
37:39
37:38
4
Niek Koppenaal
Zwolle
38:40
38:38
5
Kristian Geerts
Zwolle
39:18
39:13
6
willem Dellerco
Belgie
39:24
39:24
7
Michiel Bronsink
Oldebroek
39:29
39:27
8
Chiel Veeke
PEC 1910
39:42
39:39
9
Lennert Vermeer
Gees
40:40
40:33
10
Jarno Boutkam
Zwolle
41:38
41:35
11
Donny van den Beld
Wezep
41:40
41:27
12
Jan-Eisse de Haan
Zwolle
43:02
42:46
13
Warner Hoijtink
Zwolle
43:02
42:49
14
Leon klunder
Zwolle
43:44
43:39
15
Jos Goedhart
Hattem
43:44
43:39
16
Peter Oosterhoff
Enschede
43:59
43:56
17
Jeroen Beekhof
Zwolle
44:44
44:36
18
Mark-Jan Noorman
Zwolle
44:51
44:46
19
Henk van Dorp (warmlopers)
Zwolle
45:25
45:20
20
Stefan Engels
Zwolle
46:03
45:55
21
Maarten Sluiter
Zwolle
46:22
46:08
22
Peter Engels
Zwolle
46:54
46:46
23
Roel van Selling
Zwolle
47:02
46:26
24
Frank Schutte
Hattem
47:03
46:48
25
Roy Frans
PEC 1910
47:12
47:01
26
Quirijn Verlaan
Zwolle
47:42
47:29
27
Ludo Bosman
Harderwijk
48:02
47:52
28
Patrick van Renselaar
Hattem
48:59
48:40
29
Marten Souman
Zoetermeer
49:27
49:11
30
Peter Rudolf Tapken
Zwolle
49:55
49:45
31
Andries vd Kolk
Zwolle
50:05
49:59
32
Michael Bruins
Wijhe
50:13
49:59
33
Henk schouten
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:19
50:03
34
Daniel Koster
Zwolle
50:28
50:28
35
Peter Kuiper
Zwolle
50:41
50:27
36
Jeroen Kuiper
Zwolle
51:37
51:23
37
Marco Bouwhuis
Zwolle
53:17
52:54
38
Martin Jacobs
Zwolle
58:32
58:14
39
Vincent Koster
Zwolle
1:08:23
1:08:23
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joep Emmen
Zwolle
33:39
33:30
2
Han Peter Lucas
Zwolle
36:10
36:09
3
Michel Blaauwgeers
Zwolle
36:33
36:32
4
Maurits Hoonhorst
BB lopers
37:26
37:24
5
Erwin Kreule
BB lopers
37:32
37:31
6
Maurits Altena
Zwolle
38:16
38:15
7
Casper Kwakkel
Zwolle
38:19
38:18
8
Maarten Witteman
Zwolle
38:33
38:20
9
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
38:39
38:38
10
Erwin Veldkamp
Wezep
39:17
39:17
11
Arjen Sanderse
vd Capellen
39:42
39:40
12
Coen Smale
Zwolle
39:50
39:45
13
Thomas van der Meij
vd Capellen
39:50
39:48
14
Rene Kip
vd Capellen
40:05
39:53
15
Jeroen Wever
PEC 1910
40:47
40:44
16
Rudi Selhorst
Zwolle
40:48
40:45
17
Erik Nawijn
Zwolle
40:57
40:55
18
Peter van Pijkeren
Wezep
41:17
41:07
19
Roel-Jan Heeringa
PEC 1910
41:29
41:27
20
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
41:33
41:30
21
Jan Blaauw
Wezep
41:41
41:34
22
Arthur Groenink
Emmeloord
41:42
41:39
23
Ronny Veldman
Zwolle
41:46
41:42
24
Rinko Oosterveen
Zwolle
41:47
41:33
25
Johan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
41:56
41:42
26
Bas van Luijk
Zwolle
42:08
41:56
27
Remko Schaapman
PEC 1910
42:11
41:56
28
Martin vd Spek
Zwolle
42:13
42:07
29
Anne Pruim
Zwolle
42:16
42:11
30
Ronnie Krul
BB lopers
42:20
42:19
31
Marc Noorda
PEC 1910
43:01
42:58
32
Remco Broekhuijsen
Zwolle
43:06
42:59
33
Jan Willem Handstede
Zwolle
43:24
43:16
34
Nico Kropman
Zwolle
43:31
43:23
35
Fred Koningstein
Dalfsen
43:32
43:30
36
Izak Hiemstra
BB lopers
43:40
43:35
37
Johan Hulleman
Zwolle
43:54
43:49
38
Manuel Hayes
PEC 1910
44:01
43:51
39
Rudi Hoffman
Lelystad
44:14
44:11
40
Berno van 't Hul
Zwolle
44:50
44:41
41
Rick Walravens
Zwolle
44:52
44:36
42
Rein de Jong
PEC 1910
44:58
44:37
43
Robert Kilsdonk
Zwolle
44:58
44:58
44
Sander Giebels
Zwolle
45:00
44:57
45
Timo de Jong
Zwolle
45:11
45:06
46
Bulent Cobanoglu
PEC 1910
45:21
45:18
47
Jurjen Bolks
Zwolle
45:46
45:40
48
Daniël Visserman
Genemuiden
45:52
45:40
49
Robert van Dijk
PEC 1910
45:55
45:45
50
Emile Spanhaak
Zwolle
45:59
45:52
51
Martijn Pool
Zwolle
46:00
45:42
52
Martijn Beudel
Zwolle
46:19
46:06
53
Tije Pietersma
Zwolle
46:29
46:03
54
Patrick Vos
Kampen
46:33
46:23
55
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
46:38
46:31
56
BerendJan Engels
Zwolle
46:56
46:47
57
Edo van Poorten
Zwolle
47:04
46:54
58
Bert Schraa
PEC 1910
47:10
47:01
59
Hanno Treup
Zwolle
47:10
47:03
60
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
47:29
47:23
61
Rene Prins
Zwolle
47:32
47:17
62
David Meijer
Zwolle
47:33
47:05
63
Jan Hoogers
PEC 1910
47:45
47:36
64
Henk Norder
Zwolle
47:47
47:40
65
Bas Koekkoek
Zwolle
47:54
47:26
66
Jasper Goedhart
Zwolle
48:06
47:59
67
Maarten Tomson
Zwolle
48:10
48:01
68
Jeroen van Beek (warmlopers)
Zwolle
48:11
48:07
69
Dennis Smit
Zwolle
48:12
48:08
70
Lodewijk de Groot
Zwolle
48:15
47:58
71
Thijs Oosterlaar
Zwolle
48:32
48:21
72
Peter Willering
Zwolle
48:37
48:23
73
Jeroen Nijhuis
Zwolle
48:44
48:33
74
Sander Derksen
PEC 1910
48:50
48:17
75
Wiebe Buter
Rouveen
48:55
48:44
76
Jan Maarten Plaggenmarsch
Zwolle
48:58
48:55
77
Sjef van de Leur
Zwolle
49:07
48:56
78
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
49:11
48:55
79
Niels Hetjes
Zwolle
49:15
49:07
80
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
49:26
49:09
81
Tonnie Mondria
Zwolle
49:34
49:20
82
Anton Dekker
Zwolle
49:39
49:27
83
Ron van de Vathorst
Zwolle
49:44
49:42
84
Michael Smit
Zwolle
50:06
50:02
85
Gerard Krist
De Gemzen
50:29
50:22
86
Michel Koster
Zwolle
50:38
50:38
87
Emiel Bijkerk
PEC 1910
50:51
50:34
88
Johan Schutte
Hattem
50:56
50:41
89
Paul Brans
Zwolle
51:29
51:20
90
Pieter Galema
Hattem
52:10
52:04
91
Alex van Rheenen
Zwolle
52:11
52:05
92
Frank Smit
PEC 1910
52:16
52:04
93
Ahmet Akseki
PEC 1910
52:16
52:04
94
Dennis van Leussen
Zwolle
52:17
52:10
95
Jeroen Kok
Zwolle
52:30
52:15
96
Raymond Lachenal
Zwolle
52:32
52:28
97
Bjorn Edelenbos
Zwolle
53:01
52:25
98
Henry Brachten
Zwolle
53:06
52:52
99
Mart van Ark
Zwolle
53:32
53:24
100
Burak Azrak
Zwolle
53:50
53:37
101
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
53:54
53:45
102
Jos Deuling
Zwolle
53:59
53:49
103
Erwin Scheve
Zwolle
54:11
54:05
104
Rudymar Roosberg
Genemuiden
54:12
53:57
105
Ferry Boschman
Zwolle
54:25
53:50
106
Joost Goedhart
Balkbrug
54:26
54:14
107
Tahsin Suslu
Zwolle
54:51
54:39
108
Peter van Heerde
Zwolle
55:57
55:41
109
Peter de Wit
Zwolle
56:28
56:11
110
Ale Pietersma
Zwolle
56:29
56:12
111
Jan Willem Soetens
Zwolle
56:30
56:15
112
Aurel Rasmioen
Zwolle
56:52
56:38
113
Joost van Hemert
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:04
56:47
114
Rick Bouwhuis
Zwolle
57:04
56:57
115
Gerard klunder
Zwolle
58:37
58:20
116
André Vos
Zwolle
59:02
58:51
117
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
59:35
59:03
118
Gerard van der Gronden
Zwolle
1:00:41
1:00:27
119
Herman Zielhuis
Zwolle
1:00:59
1:00:40
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riane Niewold
Punthorst
43:31
43:30
2
Sandra Pasman
Nieuwleusen
45:48
45:46
3
Anja Warning
De Gemzen
46:07
46:02
4
Hester Van Oene
Hattemerbroek
47:18
47:16
5
Marigje Schaap
Zwolle
48:35
48:17
6
Marleen Buitenhuis
Rouveen
48:41
48:33
7
Marlies Schreurs
Zwolle
49:15
49:08
8
Mirjam Engels
Zwolle
49:56
49:48
9
Floortje Plas-Velema
Zwolle
50:13
50:06
10
Isabel Stigt
Zwolle
50:20
49:50
11
Nina Blom
PEC 1910
51:43
51:26
12
Lisette klompenmaker
Zwolle
53:04
52:53
13
Esther van Diepen
Wezep
53:14
53:05
14
Laura Vos
Zwolle
53:17
53:06
15
Annet Tadema
Zwolle
55:31
54:56
16
Sanne Dijkhuizen
Zwolle
56:16
56:16
17
Anouk Vrijenhoeff
Harderwijk
56:42
56:33
18
Lisa Grolleman
Zwolle
57:52
57:41
19
Evelina Zwiers
Zwolle
58:47
58:29
20
Ruby Van der Veen
Zwolle
1:00:53
1:00:33
21
Melanie Phiferons
Beuningen Gld
1:14:56
1:14:50
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacobien Ruiterberg
Zwolle
42:08
41:55
2
Jacinta Deuling
Zwolle
44:25
44:22
3
Annemiek Klein
Nieuwleusen
45:51
45:50
4
Marloes Terhurne
PEC 1910
48:13
48:05
5
Frouk Willering
Zwolle
52:28
52:15
6
Inge Goldsteen
PEC 1910
52:38
52:25
7
Esmé Wiegman
Zwolle
53:00
52:47
8
Sabine Tan
Zwolle
53:17
53:08
9
Nienke Wormgoor
Zwolle
53:34
53:34
10
Iris Murk
Zwolle
53:41
53:25
11
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
54:26
54:13
12
Giny Garst
Zwolle
55:06
54:49
13
Joanne de Jong
Zwolle
55:22
54:53
14
Cerinthe Versluis
Zwolle
55:58
55:47
15
Brenda Vermeer
vd Capellen
57:01
56:47
16
Martine koesman
Zwolle
57:08
56:45
17
Marjan Post
Zwolle
59:39
59:28
18
Saskia Kraan
Zwolle
59:40
59:29
19
Lai Yuk Ip-Chan
Zwolle
1:00:16
59:58
20
Melanie Rath
Zwolle
1:05:45
1:05:33
21
Herma potzsch
Zwolle
1:15:17
1:15:06
www.uitslagen.nl
17-05-2019 21:14